Surrey County Championships External Results
Dorking
7 Jan 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
138:32Nicholas TorrySENM  Serpentine/Kent
238:59Luke CaldwellU23M Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly
339:09James KellySENM  Belgrave/A.D. Marathon
439:22Steven ConnorSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
539:41James McMullanSENM Robin DicksonThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hun
639:51Daniel AgustusSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Scarborough
739:57Kojo KyeremeV35M Conrad MiltonShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill
840:12Alex RobinsonU23M Alex RobinsonHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni
940:21Ralph StreetU23M  Ranelagh/Sheffield Uni
1040:30Chris BusailehSENM Kenneth PikeHerne Hill
1140:42Ben PaviourV35M  Herne Hill
1240:44Dave TaylorV45M  Blackheath & Bromley/Herne Hill
1340:57Alan BarnesSENM  Herne Hill/Stock Exchange
1441:10Richard StannardV35M  Belgrave
1541:20Andrew PenneyU23M  Hercules Wimbledon/Bristol Uni
1641:37Kieran WhiteV35M  Hercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force
1741:37Frederick SlemeckU23M Philip O'DellPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon
1841:39Paskar OworSENM  Belgrave/Uganda
1941:40Will CockerellV35M Will CockerellBelgrave
2041:51Matthew JonesSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds/Athletics Veterans of Hong Ko
2141:55Brian WilderV40M  Herne Hill
2242:05Richard WardSENM  Belgrave
2342:11Sarwar KhanSENM  Herne Hill
2442:17Richard GregorySENM  Ranelagh/Hercules Wimbledon
2542:26Tiago BrancoSENM  Serpentine/Portugal
2642:40Bryn ReynoldsSENM David ChalfenNewham & Essex Beagles/Clapham Chasers
2742:52Jonathan HendersonSENM Kenneth PikeHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni
2843:09Will ClarkSENM  Epsom & Ewell
2943:22Philip SangerSENM  Epsom & Ewell
3043:25Ryan EvansSENM  South London
3143:27James EllisSENM  Clapham Chasers
3243:34Andrew WeirV40M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
3343:43Gilbert GrundyU23M Alli CrossmanWoking/Guildford & Godalming
3443:44Bruce HarroldSENM Robin DicksonDorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC
3543:51Mike CauserV40M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Lewes
3644:00Pat CanavanSENM  South London
3744:08Matthew SharpSENM Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
3844:12Matt ChapmanSENM  South London
3944:17Tom GriffithsSENM Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
4044:22David SymonsV40M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Croydon
4144:26Nigel WrightSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni
4244:29Ryan HarrisV35M  Reigate Priory
4344:35Steve BishopV40M  Holland Sports AC
4444:42Andrew SimsSENM Mike FleetCroydon
4544:45Martin GilesV50M  Sutton Runners
4644:51Richard MathieSENM  Kingston & Poly/Imperial College
4744:52Pat WrightSENM Robin DicksonTadworth
4844:53Jamie WhiteSENM  Clapham Chasers
4944:58Carl PlumptonV45M  South London
5045:00Basil WallaceV35M  Herne Hill
5145:05Mike BoyleV50M  Herne Hill/Veterans
5245:09Peter LeeV45M  Hercules Wimbledon
5345:10Graeme BusckeSENM  Clapham Chasers
5445:13Chris BundhunSENM Mick WoodsRanelagh/Kingston & Poly
5545:17Stuart FlackV35M  Medway & Maidstone/Epsom & Ewell
5645:29Darren TannerV35M  Clapham Chasers
5745:38Wayne LashleySENM  Dulwich
5845:40Sam KnightSENM  Herne Hill
5945:50Alexie Calvert-AnsariSENM  Hercules Wimbledon/Ful-On TC/Thames Hare & Hounds
6046:08Guy MclarenV35M  Clapham Chasers
6146:11Nathan MillsV35M  Ranelagh
6246:14Knut HegvoldV50M  Belgrave/Norway
6346:16Mark ThomasV35M  Reigate Priory
6446:24Michael WilliamsV35M  Dulwich
6546:37Gaetan TerraSENM  Clapham Chasers
6646:41Rory O'NeillSENM  Clapham Chasers
6746:45Philip GlynnSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
6846:59Ian ConnorSENM  Clapham Chasers
6947:00David GrimaSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
7047:00Mark TennysonV45M  Guildford & Godalming
7147:01Jack HollandSENM  26.2
7247:06Charles LoundV40M  Dulwich
7347:09Andrew TaylorSENM  Serpentine
7447:12Rob GillV40M  Dorking & Mole Valley
7547:12Alex UrbanSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
7647:17Antonio MartinsV50M  Reigate Priory
7747:19David MooreV45M  Dorking & Mole Valley
7847:27Chris CattSENM  Sutton Runners
7947:29Jon LadleySENM Jack RutherfordWalton
8047:39Stuart SearleV35M  South London
8147:41Mark HerbertSENM  Ranelagh
8247:42Kevin DarcySENM  Serpentine/Ireland
8347:44Matt HyettSENM  Kingston & Poly
8447:49Adrian SlaverySENM  Clapham Chasers
8547:53Paul SandersonV55M  Guildford & Godalming
8648:08Neil McAlpineV35M  Sutton Runners
8748:12Andrew DaviesV35M  Serpentine/Hercules Wimbledon
8848:23Colin OxladeV50M  Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne
8948:26Rajdave SinghSENM  Herne Hill
9048:28Robert WakefieldSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
9148:30Carleton MartinSENM  Reigate Priory
9248:32Roy ReederV45M  Stragglers
9348:42Marc SnaithSENM  Ranelagh/St. Mary's Richmond
9448:44John MatthewsV35M  26.2/London Uni
9548:51Patrik EweSENM Patrik EweHerne Hill
9648:54Andy BickerstaffV50M  Ranelagh/Cirencester
9748:54Neil AitkenV35M  Clapham Chasers
9848:57Marc WoodallSENM  Guildford & Godalming
9948:59Barry WhiteV35M  Striders of Croydon
10049:04Winston ParkinsonV35M Stan AllenHerne Hill
10149:13Jonathon MonksSENM  Guildford&Godalming
10249:18Peter KennedyV40M  Stragglers
10349:29Sean CrummyU23M  Hercules Wimbledon
10449:30Ted MockettSENM  Ranelagh
10549:34Stewart BondV40M  Hercules Wimbledon
10649:37Paul MitchellV45M  South London
10749:42Chris LoizouV50M  Dulwich
10849:57Ercole LugariV35M  Collingwood
10950:10Alan EzenSENM  Epsom & Ewell
11050:11Sam PalinSENM  Serpentine RC
11150:13Gavin MegawV35M Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
11250:15Mark PattinsonV50M  Stragglers/Royal Air Force
11350:23Christian Rose-DayV35M  Clapham Chasers
11450:27Rob SharpeSENM  Striders of Croydon
11550:29Jeffrey ButlerV45M  Epsom & Ewell
11650:30Robert MccaffreyV40M  Dorking & Mole Valley
11750:31Garry EdwardsV45M  Tadworth
11850:37Ian PeglerSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
11950:38Andy CollinsV45M  South London
12050:38Gavin LawrenceV35M John HopkinsReigate Priory/Crawley
12150:41Neil AikmanV40M Neil AikmanCroydon
12250:42Nigel RothwellV45M  Stragglers
12350:46Damien HerseySENM Andrew NippardSutton Runners
12450:52Robert KnightSENM  Collingwood/South London
12550:59Graham BullV45M  Reigate Priory
12651:03Kelvin BarberSENM  Herne Hill
12751:09Nigel StevensV50M  Dorking & Mole Valley
12851:13Mike TreesV45M  Belgrave
12951:18Clayton PayneSENM  Epsom & Ewell
13051:25Martin RoweV40M Mike FleetCroydon
13151:29Lee PollockV45M  Epsom & Ewell
13251:29Tom MitchellSENM  Clapham Chasers
13351:36Mark ToddV35M  Tadworth
13451:36Peter CollinsV40M  Hercules Wimbledon
13551:42Steve RhodesV40M  Reigate Priory
13651:46Steve BushV45M  Dorking & Mole Valley/Darlington H
13751:48Martin LloydV50M  Collingwood
13851:56Robert HintonV45M  26.2
13951:56Ian BurksV50M  Reigate Priory
14052:02Will SweetSENM  Serpentine/Oxford Uni
14152:06Tim RidleyV45M  Herne Hill
14252:08Tim McIntyreV50M  Sutton Runners
14352:09Mark WadleyV45M  Serpentine
14452:12Massimo BarcellonaSENM  Dorking & Mole Valley
14552:14Dean CooperV35M  Collingwood
14652:20Bill ArburyV45M  Epsom & Ewell
14752:22John RickettsV50M  Ranelagh
14852:28David TaylorV35M  Reigate Priory
14952:29Mike MannV60M  Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans
15052:42Tom CheethamV45M  Hercules Wimbledon
15152:44Darren OverV35M  Serpentine
15252:48Mark FosterV45M  Dulwich
15352:50Chris MortonV45M  Striders of Croydon
15452:52Andrew Del NevoV40M  Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon
15553:00Steve KempV45M  Dorking & Mole Valley
15653:00James AdamsSENM Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
15753:01Graeme MackayV45M  Dorking & Mole Valley
15853:07Peter RandV60M  Tadworth
15953:13Nigel BushV55M  South London
16053:18George PhilpotU20M  Hercules Wimbledon
16153:18Simon BeanV50M Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
16253:20Duncan WilsonV45M  Dulwich
16353:23Andrew MurrayV55M  Dulwich
16453:31Mark AldenSENM  Epsom & Ewell
16553:33Liam GriffinSENM  Ranelagh Harriers
16653:34Tim WeeksSENM  Belgrave
16753:37Matthew KiernanSENM  Croydon
16853:44Joe ChangSENM Robin Dickson26.2
16953:46Andy AlslebenV40M  Collingwood
17054:01Ben HallifaxV35M  Herne Hill
17154:15Ben ShoreSENM  Ranelagh
17254:26Bob LewinSENM  Striders of Croydon
17354:36Geoff NewtonV65M  Tadworth
17454:44Antoine JosserandSENM  Dorking & Mole Valley
17554:56Eric DolU23M  Herne Hill
17654:57Frank WoodV45M  Hercules Wimbledon
17754:59Graham MillerV50M  Sutton Runners
17855:06Justin O'ConnellSENM  Guildford & Godalming
17955:07Gerry SmithV60M  Epsom & Ewell
18055:24Mark ThompsonSENM  Clapham Chasers
18155:36Nigel WoodV55M  Collingwood
18256:00Will PeacockSENM  Clapham Chasers
18356:00Mark BaronSENM  Clapham Chasers
18456:08Neil James HamiltonV45M Sue CarnellReigate Priory
18556:13Jon ParryV35M  Stragglers
18656:32Mark LivingstoneV40M Frank HorwillHercules Wimbledon
18756:57Chris PhillipsV40M Chris PhillipsDorking & Mole Valley
18857:09Steve HuttonV55M  Tadworth
18957:46Mike PeaceV60M  Ranelagh
19058:02Ed ThrustonSENM  South London
19158:35Andrew StalleyV45M  Collingwood
19258:50Andrew RandallV35M  Collingwood
19359:06John PhillipsV45M  Dorking & Mole Valley
19459:19Graham WallV45M  Camberley
19559:30Ian SesnanV50M  Dulwich
19659:47John RalfV55M  Striders of Croydon
19760:18Tunde AdeyemoV55M  Sutton Runners
19860:59Matt LythellSENM  Guildford & Godalming
19961:51David PearceSENM  26.2
20062:12Don EsslemontV50M  26.2
20162:14Tom LittlewoodV40M  Striders of Croydon
20262:15Paul Ronald AllenV55M  Lingfield
20362:19Norman HemmingV55M  Croydon
20462:40Phil ToddV40M  South London
20562:49Nigel BongersV60M  Holland Sports AC
20663:01Stuart AikmanV45M  Dorking & Mole Valley
20763:23Nicholas FeakinsV55M  Reigate Priory
20863:42Robert WyldV45M  Dorking & Mole Valley
20963:45Neil FurzeV40M  Striders of Croydon
21064:04Andrew GriffinV50M  Collingwood
21165:28Jeff ArmitageV50M  Thames Hare & Hounds
21271:28Roland HoggV40M  Tadworth
213NTJonathan PeggV45M  Sutton Runners
214NTStephen RobinsonV60M  Tadworth
215NTAndy Lea-GerardV55M  Herne Hill
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:55Ian BaileyU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
219:25Lewis LloydU20M1 Herne Hill
320:33Liam WhiteU20M2Mick WoodsHercules Wimbledon
420:42Henry PearceU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
521:14George JamesU20M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
621:33Zak CurranU20M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
721:34Nathan DittonU20M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London
821:39Will MercerU20M1Gordon CooperBlackheath & Bromley
921:56Joe ToomeyU20M2Anthony ClarkeHercules Wimbledon/Liverpool Uni
1022:04Jonathan DryU20M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1122:20Ollie GarrodU20M2 Epsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni
1222:46Alex PenfoldU20M1Nigel GriffithsSutton & District/Sutton Runners
1323:00Wesley TilburyU20M1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
1423:30Charles PhilpotU20M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
1524:16Chris BaileyU20M2 Oxted
1626:28Chris HaywardU20M1 Epsom & Ewell
1726:31Nathan StoneU20M3 Herne Hill
1831:03Nicholas CostelloeU20M  Hercules Wimbledon
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:09Jack RoweU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
220:21Sam EglenU17M2Tim EglenAldershot, Farnham & District
320:35Ben BradleyU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
420:46Dominic NolanU17M2 Croydon
521:03Peter ChambersU17M2Mike FleetCroydon
621:27Adam HulinU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
721:29Conor Kissane-WoodU17M2Jack RutherfordWalton
821:43Amiin JisowU17M1 Herne Hill
921:44Charlie CritchleyU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1021:44Timothy LivingstoneU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
1121:45Jack WyllieU17M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
1221:52Ben ForemanU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
1322:12Jacob RainierU17M1Trevor RaggettWoking
1422:26Hugh SaundersU17M2 Oxted
1522:42Andrew ShawU17M2 Holland Sports AC
1622:51Toby BorthwickU17M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
1722:57James AllenU17M2 Herne Hill
Page: 1 2 3