Essex Relay Championships External Results
Hadleigh
18 Feb 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:57Adam HickeySENM Ron DawsonSouthend
217:03James WilliamsSENM  Chelmsford
317:31Lee PickeringSENM Lisa PickeringChelmsford
417:34Tom GardnerSENM Ian GainsIlford
517:36Grant WebbU20M  Basildon/Oaklands Col
617:58John FryerSENM  Colchester H
718:09Samuel RobinsonU17M Lisa PickeringChelmsford
818:16Steve RandV35M Warren RoeHavering
918:59Andrew LawU20M Steve ReynoldsBasildon
1019:07Stephen PhilcoxV45M  Ilford
1119:08Kevin JacobV45M Kevin JacobBillericay/Luton
1219:21Rob GibbyV35M  Colchester H/Fire Service
1319:39Darren SuttonSENM  Springfield S`Tr.
1419:40Stuart RavenV35M  Springfield
1520:21Don LawlessV45M  Thurrock
1620:30Scott ThrushSENM  Southend/Essex Uni
1720:31Craig DawsonU23M  Tiptree
1821:10Richard BonhamV40M  Castle Point Joggers
1921:16Jason BiltonSENM  Colchester H`S
2022:01Simon MorganV40M  Tiptree
2122:33Anthony MarshSENM  Springfield
2223:05Phillip ClarkeV40M  Tiptree
2324:07Michael O`CallaghanSENM  Ilford
2425:02Brian ButcherV60M  Mid Essex
2526:17Jim SlaterSENM  Tiptree
2628:42Allistair GillanSENM  Springfield S`Tr.
ZXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:46Alex ShortU20M Lisa PickeringChelmsford
217:08Matthew MissenSENM Roderick LockSouthampton/Chelmsford
317:16Jonathan BriggsSENM  Basildon
417:42An UnknownSENM  Southend
517:50Wesley BentonSENM  Colchester H
618:12Rhys GillardU20M Ron DawsonSouthend
718:30Alex RichardsU17M Ian GainsIlford
818:33Greg DeaconV40M  Springfield
919:31Adam CrookU20M Lisa PickeringChelmsford
1019:41Paul BerrettV50M Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters
1120:18Paul MingayV50M  Tiptree
1220:34Paul PrestonV40M Paul PrestonColchester H
1320:38Kevin NewellV35M Rob SargentIlford/Veterans/Orion
1420:53Chris SnowdenSENM  Springfield S`Tr.
1521:20Gary JoslinV45M  Springfield
1622:08Patrick MarshV45M  Colchester H
1722:29Andrew GoodsonSENM  Tiptree
1822:50Stuart TurnbullV40M  Mid Essex
1922:57Gary BangsSENM  Thurrock
2024:18Mark LawesV40M  Tiptree
2124:56Mike HaywardV45M  Castle Point Joggers
2224:59David MorganV60M  Billericay
2327:23Peter RoutledgeSENM  Tiptree
2431:23Ray CharltonSENM  Springfield S`Tr.
ZXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:32James TydemanSENM Steve ReynoldsBasildon
116:32Adrian MussettV35M  Colchester H
317:05Christopher YouellU20M Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
417:11Stephen WoodfordU17M Lisa PickeringChelmsford
517:22Rob WarnerSENM Warren RoeHavering
617:49Malcolm MuirV35M  Ilford
718:38James SmithSENM  Springfield
818:53Lee HayeSENM  Chelmsford
919:15Peter SmaleSENM Ron DawsonSouthend/Loughborough Students
1019:49James Haskey-JonesV40M  Tiptree
1120:07Peter WestSENM  Colchester H`S
1220:54Richard ManningSENM  Springfield
1321:21Neil CrispV45M Rob SargentIlford
1421:37Dan AugustineSENM  Mid Essex
1522:39Paul DellarV45M  Tiptree
1623:11Bill HainingSENM  Colchester H
1723:26Mike BumsteadV60M Bernard JohnsonThurrock
1823:41Ian BartramSENM  Castle Point
1923:53Graeme MoonV55M  Tiptree
2024:34Tim BrockingtonV55M  Springfield
2126:19Malcolm BaileyV50M  Tiptree
2226:23Keith WalkerV60M  Billericay
ZXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:45Ben HunterU23M Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
216:59Mark SanfordSENM  Chelmsford
317:27Jack FitsallU20M Steve ReynoldsBasildon
418:48David JohnsonSENM  Bristol & West/Chelmsford/Cambridge & Coleridge/Sr
518:50David AllworthyV35M David SmithColchester H
618:54James NeugebauerSENM  Springfield
718:55Sean KetteridgeV40M  Tiptree/Colchester H
819:20Massi DendaniU20M Dave NaylorHavering/Bedfordshire Uni
919:23Mark WaineV40M  Southend/Springfield
1020:06Ray DzkowskiSENM  Ilford
1121:16Mark BrewerV45M  Tiptree
1221:24David WrightV50M  Colchester H
1321:33Mick JuddV45M  Chelmsford
1421:54Gary FloateV45M Gary FloateIlford
1522:15Not DeclaredSENM  Colchester H`S
1623:03Richard TasylorSENM  Springfield S`Tr.
1723:11Ted SkinnerSENM  Tiptree
1823:30Anthony MoonSENM  Mid Essex
1923:52David SweetV50M  Billericay
2024:09Not DeclaredSENM  Tiptree
2124:22Bernard JohnsonV55M Bernard JohnsonThurrock
2226:55Ray VautierV60M  Unattached
ZXCL U17M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:47Rob FrithU17M1 Southend
29:59Joe AlexanderU17M1John HylandColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley
310:05Steven HancockU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
ZXCL U17M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:02Ashley CapelU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend
210:25Joe GibbonU17M  Colchester & T`Nd
ZXCL U17M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:22Ben FranklinU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
210:30Dean FrostU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
ZXCL U15M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:19Zach InwoodU15M2David WestSouthend
210:29Adam FosterU15M1Ian PikeBenfleet RC
310:35Christian GrayU15M1 Basildon
ZXCL U15M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:25Daniel AshleyU15M1Jacqui ChildsBasildon
211:15Eddy CooperU15M1Ian PikeBenfleet RC
312:22Joseph RayU15M2Ron DawsonSouthend
ZXCL U15M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:58Adam HouchellU15M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon
211:05Laurence WillmoreU15M1David WestSouthend/Leigh on Sea
312:26James HiscockU15M1Ian PikeBenfleet RC
ZXCL U13M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:57Toby WrightU13M1Ron DawsonSouthend
211:02Joe KiddU13M2 Basildon
311:03Mitchel CoxU13M2Steve ReynoldsSouthend
411:46Max WilliamsU13M1 Colchester & Tendring
ZXCL U13M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:11Mason WebbU13M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon
211:38Jack WoolfU13M2 Southend
311:54Jack MabbottU13M  Colchester & T`Nd
412:50Sam WalshU13M1 Basildon
ZXCL U13M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:42Max JonesU13M2Jacqui ChildsBasildon
210:56Brandon ThorpeU13M3 Basildon
312:20William PageU13M2Robert KimberColchester & Tendring
412:20Matthew AshleyU13M2Vespa EllisBasildon
ZXCL SW L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:43Dominique HartSENW Ian PikeBenfleet RC
220:35Karen WhitmarshSENW Kevin SteedBasildon
321:22Samantha RedgraveU20W Stephen GarnhamColchester H
422:02Sarah ColbertV40W  Springfield
522:15Natasha LagdenV35W Ian GloverSouthend
622:27Victoria HayesU20W Mick WoodsChelmsford/St. Mary's Uni
722:33Lynn HiggsV50W  Colchester H
824:37Nicola PyleV45W  Springfield
924:46Tracy HarringtonV45W  Tiptree
1024:56Fran NorrisSENW  Colchester H`S
1127:11Joanna FitsallV45W  Castle Point Joggers
1227:48Karen ChapmanSENW  Springfield
1329:00Debbie SmithV45W  Phoenix Striders
1429:17Susan VineV60W  Phoenix Striders
1529:58Nicole CallaghanSENW  Springfield Str.
1633:03Betty DarleySENW  Castle Point
1733:16Nicola HawkinsV45W  Phoenix Striders
ZXCL SW L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:55Charlotte PeppiattSENW Ian PikeBenfleet RC
221:27Marie ShirleySENW  Colchester H
321:52Nicola BredinSENW Kevin SteedBasildon
421:57Rebecca LuxtonSENW Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
523:55Victoria CurrenV35W  Springfield
624:21Vanessa MathersV45W Ian GloverSouthend
725:12Kate SandercockV40W  Colchester H
825:58Lynn TannerV55W  Springfield/Eastern Masters
926:08Allison GillanV40W  Springfield
1027:26Anita MussettSENW  Colchester H`S
1127:44Tina ClarkeV45W  Tiptree
1229:03Jo Ann HamiltonSENW  Castle Point
1329:14Nicola MaslinSENW  Phoenix Striders
1429:25Beryl DeSchmidtSENW  Phoenix Striders
1529:37Ellena LyonSENW  Phoenix Striders
1630:43Sarah KnowlesSENW  Springfield
1731:15Tracey SadeauSENW  Castle Point
ZXCL SW L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:16Sarah StradlingV35W  Colchester H
220:01Anna WhitfieldU23W  Basildon/Brunel Uni London
321:22Sally JuddV35W Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
421:32Catherine StuntV35W Ian PikeBenfleet RC
523:46Jennifer MacauleySENW  Springfield Str.
623:53Eleanor MayneSENW  Colchester H
724:41Sarah DrummondSENW  Springfield Str.
824:57Melanie LingV45W Ian GloverSouthend
925:15Mel MooreSENW  Colchester H`S
1026:22Lisa ieffelSENW  Castle Point
1127:26Maxine StevensSENW  Springfield Str.
1228:31Ruth RobertsV40W  Phoenix Striders
1330:24Roma BucklerSENW  Phoenix Striders
1430:36Nicky LyonV50W  Phoenix Striders
1530:52Sandra StantonSENW  Springfield Str.
1631:46Wendy SmalleyV45W  Braintree/Tiptree
1734:26Betty DarleySENW  Castle Point
ZXCL U17W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:46Jade PeelU17W2 Basildon
213:23Alex MorganU17W2Ron DawsonSouthend
ZXCL U17W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:26Eleanor JohnsonU17W2Jacqui ChildsBasildon
213:28Sarah ImbushU17W1David WestSouthend
ZXCL U17W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:55Emily BullisU17W1Jacqui ChildsBasildon
212:50Chloe WilsonU17W  Southend
ZXCL U15W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:21Lucy KidwellU15W1David WestSouthend
213:11Antonia Tidy-JonesU15W1Ian PikeBenfleet RC
ZXCL U15W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:41Annabel Matthews-SmithU15W2David WestSouthend
213:30Abbi-May WaltersU15W1Ian PikeBenfleet RC
ZXCL U15W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:55Emma JarvisU15W2David WestSouthend
213:54Emily CondonU15W2 Benfleet RC
ZXCL U13W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:37Sinead ClarkU13W1Ian PikeBenfleet RC
212:52Talya AbbottU13W2 Orion
313:17Maddie EvisonU13W3 Basildon
413:45Rebecca HurfordU13W2 Benfleet RC
514:31Ella HealeyU13W1 Southend
ZXCL U13W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:49Nancy CallagherU13W1Jane FarrierOrion
213:30Elise CoombsU13W3 Basildon
313:44Lainey TerkelsenU13W2 Benfleet RC
413:47Niamh O'Riordan-MitchellU13W3 Benfleet RC
516:12Natasha WalterU13W1David WestSouthend
ZXCL U13W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:03Niamh SmithU13W2 Basildon
212:10Isabella HoyU13W1Jane FarrierOrion
312:51Phoebe JefferyU13W2 Chelmsford
413:11Rachael AldisU13W2 Southend
516:39Ellie CalvertU13W  Benfleet