Essex League External Results
Orion
14 Jan 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 25:33Mark SanfordSENM  Chelmsford
2 25:35James WilliamsSENM  Chelmsford
3 25:37Grant TwistU23M Warren RoeHavering/Canterbury Christ Church
4 25:39Tristan WindleySENM  Springfield
5 25:45Jonathan BriggsSENM  Basildon
6 26:03Rob WarnerSENM Warren RoeHavering
7126:29Grant WebbU20M Nick WetheridgeBasildon/Oaklands Col
8 26:46Matthew MissonSENM  Chelmsford
9 26:59Ryan ProutSENM Ryan ProutChelmsford
10 27:13Alexander HoughtonU23M  Thurrock/Warwick Uni
11227:16David SmaleU20M Ron DawsonSouthend/Loughborough Students
12327:17Rhys GillardU20M Ron DawsonSouthend
13127:22Matthew BlandV40M Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters/Thrift Green
14227:32Allen SmallsV40M Peter WestColchester H
15327:35Scott RiceV40M David StainesThurrock
16 27:51Ian AnthonySENM Warren RoeHavering
17 27:57Will WrightSENM  Chelmsford
18 28:03Nick WetheridgeV35M  Basildon
19 28:07Steve RandV35M Warren RoeHavering
20428:09Colin RidleyV50M Peter WestWest Suffolk/St. Edmunds Pacers
21 28:12Michael BriggsSENM Ian PikeBenfleet RC
22128:15Michael BridgelandV50M  Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
23 28:21Steve ProsserSENM  Thurrock/Bishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix
24 28:24Peter SmaleSENM Ron DawsonSouthend/Loughborough Students
25 28:26David JohnsonSENM  Chelmsford
26 28:28Adam ColgraveSENM  Chelmsford
27 28:29Ian ClarkSENM  Orion
28528:32Paul SpowageV45M Peter WestColchester H/Eastern Masters
29 28:35Ben JonesSENM  Ilford
30 28:37Brian JenkinsSENM  Orion
31 28:43Jamie ShawSENM Gordon PalmerNewmarket/West Suffolk
32 28:49Rob GibbyV35M Peter WestColchester H/Fire Service
33 28:52Stephen PhilcoxV45M  Ilford
34629:04Neil SwiftV45M  Orion
35229:06Eric PaulV50M Clive RidleyOrion
36 29:08James NeugebauerSENM  Springfield
37 29:12Jonathan NearsV35M Peter WestColchester H
38429:17Adam CrookU20M Lisa PickeringChelmsford
39 29:30Nelson WandasiewiczV35M  Thrift Green
40 29:43Matt WoodmanSENM  Gst - Orion
41 29:46Eliot LyneSENM  Colchester H
42 29:51Kevin NewellV35M Rob SargentIlford/Veterans/Orion
43729:54Barnaby FootV40M Clive RidleyOrion
44 30:13Paul BumsteadU23M  Thurrock
45 30:16Stuart RavenV35M Paul AndersonSpringfield
46330:18Jonathan MetcalfV50M David StainesThurrock/Eastern Masters
47430:20Paul JeggoV50M  Springfield
48 30:25Scott ThrushSENM  Southend/Essex Uni
49830:26Neil CrispV45M Rob SargentIlford
50930:29Paul BerrettV50M Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters
51530:36Thomas GiffordU20M Garry PorterColchester & Tendring
521030:41Dave BrockV50M  Orion
53530:43Eamonn ShelleyV50M  Thurrock
54 30:47Martyn StainesV35M  Thurrock
55630:47Alan RuggV50M  Gst - Orion
561130:48Nick RankinV50M  Benfleet RC
571230:52Don LawlessV45M  Thurrock
58 30:56Paul AndersonV35M Paul AndersonSpringfield
59 30:59Lee TaylorV35M Ian GloverSouthend
60 31:04Craig HorsburghSENM  Orion
611331:11Giles HopkinsonV40M  Orion
62 31:12Gary RichesV40M  Colchester & Tendring
63 31:12Terence SpoonerV35M Kevin SteedBenfleet RC
641431:13Alan ClarkV45M  Benfleet RC
65731:22Kevin SextonV50M  Benfleet RC
66 31:29Simon SmaleSENM  Southend
671531:33Andrew KennedyV45M  Benfleet RC
68 31:38Andrew RolfeSENM  Thurrock
691631:42Quin BroadbentV45M  Orion
701731:47David MarchantV45M  Thurrock
71 31:53Nicholas KnightV35M  Thrift Green
72831:57Andy CattonV55M  Ilford
731832:00Andrew Peter LunnV40M  Orion
74 32:01Andrew WarnerSENM  Orion/Halstead
751932:03Mike GroutV40M  Benfleet RC
76 32:23Andrew DoigV35M  Pitsea RC
772032:27Greg WiskenV45M  Mid Essex
78 32:32Sam RahmanSENM Rob SargentDagenham 88
79 32:33Gavin Harper-BrownSENM  Loughton
802132:41Craig VeallV45M  Loughton
812232:49Mick JuddV45M  Chelmsford
822332:55James HartV45M  Orion
83 33:01Tony MoonSENM  Mid Essex C
84133:07Peter BinnsV60M  Southend
85933:12Melvyn CooperV50M  Thrift Green
862433:30Daren CapelV45M  Southend
872533:34Patrick MarshV45M David WrightColchester H
881033:40Peter TullettV50M  Chelmsford
89 33:42David GreenSENM  Southend Gst
902633:50Kevin FrostV40M  Colchester & Tendring
912733:53Jim DawsonV40M  Orion
921133:59Gerry O'DohertyV50M  Billericay S
932834:03Phil CooperV40M  Thrift Green
941234:11Ted SkinnerSENM  Tiptree
95 34:18Brian VentonV40M Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
962934:23Mark TempestV40M  Orion
971334:24Bill BennettV50M  Orion
98 34:28Myles CoulsonV40M  Braintree
99 34:39Lee CousinsV35M  Braintree
100 34:47Michael CernyU23M  Benfleet RC
1011435:02Richard GoadV50M  Pitsea RC
102 35:12Daryl FryattSENM  Southend
103 35:15Stuart ColleyV35M  Orion
1043035:18Ian CumminsV40M  Dagenham 88
1051535:23James RussellV55M  Pitsea RC
106235:29Roger GreenV50M  Orion
1071635:41Graham HallV40M  Orion
1081735:52Rob SargentV55M Rob SargentDagenham 88/Loughton/Veterans
1093136:01Barry WardV45M  Havering
110636:05Buddy GreenU20M  Orion
1111836:07Jim WhiffenV50M  Loughton
112336:18Bill AdamsV60M  Dagenham 88
113436:21Brian ButcherV60M  Mid Essex
114 36:34Laine TaylorSENM  Phoenix Striders
115 36:34Stephen LutonV40M  Loughton
1163236:49Dave SpainV45M  Benfleet RC
1171936:50Stephen BunceV50M  Orion
1183337:00Ian GloverV40M Ian GloverSouthend
1192037:06Jim LingV50M Ian GloverSouthend
120537:15Chris ReedV60M  Pitsea RC/Southend/Eastern Masters
1212137:31Stephen ChealV50M  Ilford
1223437:35Andy SmithV40M  Braintree
123 37:40Ian BurgessSENM  Thurrock
124 37:45Steven RolfeSENM  Braintree
1252237:48Tim BrockingtonV55M  Springfield
1262337:54Bosco De SouzaV50M  Pitsea RC/Flyers Southend
127 37:55David TysonV35M  Loughton
1282438:01Simon ChildsV50M  Loughton
129638:22Vic WilsonV65M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
130 38:26Jack StroudU23M  Orion
1313538:35Andrew WellerV45M  Orion
132 38:40Chris FooterSENM  Phoenix Striders
1333638:42Neil SpeedV40M  Braintree
1342538:52Peter McLaughlinV55M  Pitsea RC
1352639:00Rod FrithV50M  Southend
1363739:04Richard LeeV40M  Billericay
137 39:08James BoydSENM  Phoenix S
138739:10George SmithV65M  Thrift Green
1393839:21Steve TimpsonV50M  Orion
1403939:22Paul WilliamsV50M  Orion
1412739:23George GeorgiouV55M  Loughton
142839:25David HobbsV60M  Loughton
1434039:32Clive MillsV40M  Orion
144 39:35Alan Roger GodboldV45M  Orion/Police
145 39:37Darren GrovesSENM  Dagenham 88
146139:37Charles RossV70M  Chelmsford
1474140:10Alistair GillanV40M  Springfield
1482840:22Gary BartlettV50M  Orion
1492940:28Nicholas MccullaghV55M  Castle Point Joggers
1504240:55Billy GreenV40M  Ilford
151 41:14Geoff SmaleV50M  Southend
1524341:31Ray CharltonV40M  Springfield S
1534442:06Johnny MallisV40M  Gst - Orion
154242:48Ron DawsonV70M  Southend
155945:21Pete DeadmanV65M  Orion
1563045:22Steve PerryV55M  Springfield
1573145:57David MillsV50M  Phoenix Striders
1581046:59Robert MaggioV65M  Eton Manor
1591150:04Douglas AdamsV60M  Dagenham 88
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:25Hoseah GikunguU17M2Dave NaylorHavering
2 22:25Rob FrithU17M1 Southend
3 22:36Samuel RobinsonU17M2Lisa PickeringChelmsford
4 22:44Ben FranklinU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
5 22:52Ashley CapelU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend
6 22:58Dean FrostU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
7 23:10Steven HancockU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
8 23:34Alec FinchU17M2 Thurrock
9 23:35Joseph GibbonU17M2 Colchester & Tendring
10 23:36George JonesU17M2 Colchester & Tendring
11 23:37James HallU17M1Ian PikeBenfleet RC
12 23:38George HoyU17M1Jane FarrierOrion
13 24:00James ThompsonU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
14 24:08Oliver GiffordU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
15 24:29James KiddU17M1 Havering
16 24:39Ben SilverstoneU17M2 Orion
18 25:16Jack WallerU17M1 Orion
19 25:29Bix HallU17M2 Orion
20 25:44Richard StennettU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend
21 25:59Nick ShadeU17M1Dave NaylorHavering
22 26:09Thomas KingU17M1Ian GainsIlford
23 26:38Alex ChrisostomouU17M1Jane FarrierOrion
17 NTRobert ClarkeU17M1Melvyn SmithColchester H
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:49Adam HouchellU15M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon
2 12:03Laurence WillmoreU15M1David WestSouthend/Leigh on Sea
3 12:05Daniel AshleyU15M1Jacqui ChildsBasildon
4 12:19Adam JordanU15M1David WestSouthend
5 12:24Henry BlanksU15M1Lisa PickeringChelmsford
6 12:29Cheyenne Antoine-ChagarU15M2 Orion
7 12:33Adam FosterU15M1Ian PikeBenfleet RC
8 12:39Ben PattisonU15M1 Orion
9 12:40Christian GrayU15M1 Basildon
10 12:42Edward ThompsonU15M2Stuart TuftonHavering
11 12:54Stephen DaviesU15M2Ellie MeadowsBasildon
12 13:17Charlie WestonU15M1Jane FarrierOrion
13 13:55James NealeU15M1Lisa PickeringChelmsford
14 14:16Zach InwoodU15M2David WestSouthend
15 14:27George HartU15M1 Orion
16 14:34Dominic Le MareU15M2Ian GloverSouthend
17 14:52Ross MakinU15M  Orion H
18 14:57James HiscockU15M1Ian PikeBenfleet RC
19 15:24William HartU15M1 Havering
20 15:33Matthew BoyceU15M2 Orion
21 15:36Sam DellU15M1 Havering
22 16:00Jack AitkenU15M  Orion H
23 17:50Chris BaldwinU15M  Orion H
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:25Daniel RichardsU13M3Jane FarrierOrion
2 9:29Brandon ThorpeU13M3 Basildon
3 9:34Ollie CantwellU13M2 Basildon
4 9:55Joe KiddU13M2 Basildon
5 9:57Mason WebbU13M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon
6 9:58Toby WrightU13M1Ron DawsonSouthend
7 10:02Mitchel CoxU13M2 Southend
8 10:07Samuel SmithU13M2 Thurrock
9 10:15Lewis HarknettU13M1Paul BaileyHarlow AC
10 10:16Thomas KeevilU13M1 Chelmsford
11 10:18Euan ChessU13M  CATS
12 10:18George DayU13M2Jane FarrierOrion
13 10:30Jack WoolfU13M2 Southend
14 10:48Josh StevensU15M4 Havering
15 10:51Sam QuelchU13M3Paul BaileyHarlow AC
16 10:53Christian BarkerU13M2Paul BaileyHarlow AC
17 10:55Joss FootU13M1 Orion
18 10:57Alex SmithU13M2 Chelmsford
19 10:59Oliver MortonU13M  Havering M
20 11:04James WoodU13M1 Orion
21 11:07Jake CallisU13M3John MahonOrion
22 11:11James InchU13M1 Orion
23 11:11Conor CulhamU13M2Simon MennellBraintree
24 11:13Toby JordanU13M1 Southend
25 11:14Owen HarknettU13M1Paul BaileyHarlow AC
26 11:21Matthew AshleyU13M2Vespa EllisBasildon
27 11:28Aaron WestwoodU13M1Eileen NaylorHavering
28 11:36Brandon DugganU13M  Southend
29 11:41George HartU13M2 Havering
30 11:48Daniel WilshireU13M  Orion H
31 11:53Ethan PenfoldU13M  Orion H
32 12:55Cameron AshdownU13M  Havering M
33 13:12Edward RudgleyU13M2 Havering
34 15:03Simon SmithU13M1 Braintree
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:25Alexa JoelSENW Bill FosterHavering
2123:41Poppy BlakeU20W Stephen WilliamsChelmsford/Sheffield Uni
3 24:59Anna WhitfieldU23W  Basildon/Brunel Uni London
4 25:03Dominique HartSENW Ian PikeBenfleet RC
5 25:14Charlotte PeppiattSENW Ian PikeBenfleet RC
6 25:21Vicky SmithSENW Robert AshwoodHavering/Birmingham Uni
7125:31Loretta SollarsV45W John WheelerEast Essex TC
8 26:16Sarah PenningtonSENW Ron DawsonSouthend/Leigh on Sea
9126:18Denise MorleyV40W Melvyn SmithColchester H/Eastern Masters
10 26:34Nicola BredinSENW Kevin SteedBasildon
11226:36Rachel FlanniganV35W  Pitsea RC
Page: 1 2