Essex League External Results
Basildon
29 Oct 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 26:22Adam HickeySENM Ron DawsonSouthend
2 27:06Adrian MussettV35M  Colchester H
3127:11Alex ShortU20M Lisa PickeringChelmsford
4 27:41Rob WarnerSENM Warren RoeHavering
5 28:00Tom GardnerSENM Ian GainsIlford
6228:25Andrew LawU20M Steve ReynoldsBasildon
7 28:36Tristan WindleySENM  Springfield
8 28:42Lee PickeringSENM Lisa PickeringChelmsford
9 29:01Steven WhittakerSENM  Chelmsford
10 29:04Will WrightSENM  Chelmsford
11 29:13Jamie NunnV35M  Billericay/Woodford Green Essex Ladies
12 29:25Steve RandV35M Warren RoeHavering
13129:30Allen SmallsV40M  Colchester H
14329:37Rhys GillardU20M Ron DawsonSouthend
15429:38Christopher YouellU20M Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
16229:41Scott RiceV40M David StainesThurrock
17529:45Alex RichardsU17M Ian GainsIlford
18 29:47John FryerSENM  Colchester H
19329:48Matthew BlandV40M Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters/Thrift Green
20429:52Jez MancerV40M  Benfleet RC
21 29:56An OtherSENM  NEB
22529:57Spencer HempstedV40M  Ilford
23629:58John BarkerV45M  Thrift Green
24 30:06Michael BriggsSENM Ian PikeBenfleet RC
25 30:09Simon WilsonV35M Ian GloverSouthend
26630:11Charlie ParkerU20M Ron DawsonSouthend
27 30:15Colin PeckSENM  Springfield S
28 30:18David JohnsonSENM  Bristol & West/Chelmsford/Cambridge & Coleridge/Sr
29 30:21Jason LendonV35M Warren RoeHavering
30 30:26Daniel MosesSENM  Orion/Middlesex Uni
32730:34Adam EdwardsU20M Dave NaylorHavering
33730:39Colin RidleyV45M  West Suffolk/St. Edmunds Pacers
34 30:43Graham BootyV35M  Benfleet RC
35 30:45David AllworthySENM  Colchester H
36830:48Paul SpowageV45M  Colchester H/Eastern Masters
31 30:58Ben JonesSENM  Ilford
37 31:19Peter SmaleSENM Ron DawsonSouthend/Loughborough Students
38831:19David SmaleU20M Ron DawsonSouthend/Loughborough Students
39931:27Alan ClarkV45M  Benfleet RC
40 31:30Martin ChesterV35M Warren RoeHavering
41 31:34Rob GibbyV35M  Colchester H/Fire Service
42 31:38Anthony GameSENM  Thrift Green T
431031:46Jeremy FreemanV45M  Chelmsford
44 31:55Neil McGounSENM Clive RidleyOrion/Eton Manor
45931:57Dennis CrossU20M Dennis CrossThurrock
46 31:59Nelson WandasiewiczV35M  Thrift Green
47 32:04Kevin NewellV35M Rob SargentIlford
48132:07Eamonn ShelleyV50M  Thurrock
49 32:09Eliot LyneV35M  Belgrave
50 32:10James NeugebauerSENM  Springfield
511032:17Stephen StrangeU20M Steve ReynoldsBasildon
52 32:20Stuart RavenV35M  Springfield
531132:21Ian O'NeillV40M  Thrift Green
54 32:25Steffan CohenV35M  Benfleet RC
55 32:30Ian AnthonySENM Warren RoeHavering
56 32:36Terence SpoonerV35M Kevin SteedBenfleet RC
57 32:40Thomas CoenV35M  Springfield
581232:43Don LawlessV45M  Thurrock
59 32:44Neill Collins T20/F20SENM Patrick GahaganHavering
601332:45Neil CrispV45M Rob SargentIlford
61232:51Jonathan MetcalfV50M David StainesThurrock
621432:53Simon HartV45M Warren RoeHavering
63332:59Paul JeggoV50M  Springfield
641533:00Paul FreemanV45M  Chelmsford
651633:01Leo ColeV40M  Witham (Essex)
661133:02Alan MillarU20M  Southend
671733:03David MarchantV45M  Thurrock
681833:07Mike GroutV40M  Benfleet RC
691933:14Quin BroadbentV45M  Orion
70433:18Kevin JacobV45M Kevin JacobBillericay/Luton
71533:26Ross BoyerV50M  Braintree
722033:36Greg WiskenV45M  Mid Essex
73633:38Chris PurseV50M  Springfield
74 33:43Matt CopsSENM Ian PikeBenfleet RC
75 33:47Andrew RolfeSENM  Thurrock
76 33:53Craig SterlingSENM  Basildon/Benfleet RC
771233:55Massi DendaniU20M Dave NaylorHavering/Bedfordshire Uni
78 33:55Rob MillsV35M  Springfield
79 34:00Lee TaylorV35M Ian GloverSouthend
80 34:07Gary RichesV40M  Colchester & Tendring
81734:08Melvyn CooperV50M  Thrift Green
82 34:23Stuart WatsonV35M  Benfleet RC
83 34:29Nicholas KnightV35M  Thrift Green
842134:30Nick RankinV50M  Benfleet RC
85 34:37David JohnsonSENM  Thurrock/Tyne Bridge
86 34:46Jason K SyrettV40M David StainesThurrock
87834:52Kevin SextonV50M  Benfleet RC
88934:54Paul StukasV50M  Springfield
892234:57Simon SmaleSENM  Southend
90 35:07Gary JoslinV45M  Springfield
912335:09Gregory JarvisV40M Ian GloverSouthend
922435:12Paul BerrettV45M Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters
932535:17Andy KennedyV40M  Benfleet
94 35:21Roy FlemingV40M  Billericay
951035:24Andy CattonV55M  Ilford
96 35:33Anthony MarshSENM  Springfield
972635:38Dave Green-LeighV40M  Basildon N/S
98 35:39Stuart TurnbullV40M  Mid Essex
991135:44Mike BumsteadV60M Bernard JohnsonThurrock
100 35:50Chris SnowdenSENM  Springfield S
101135:54Stephen SharpV60M  Thrift Green T
1021335:57Akeem AkintokunU20M Edwin StevensBasildon
1031235:59Peter TullettV50M  Chelmsford
1041336:07Gerard (gerry) O'DohertyV55M  Billericay
1052736:15Mick JuddV45M  Chelmsford
1061436:18Ross EarneyU20M  Havering
107 36:28Gavin Harper-BrownSENM  Loughton
1082836:33Simon MorganV40M  Tiptree
109 36:34Jon WhitehouseV35M Jon WhitehouseLoughton
110236:36Peter BinnsV60M  Southend
111 36:45Jack WebbSENM  Ilford
112 36:48Michael CernyU23M  Benfleet RC
1132936:50Mbarck AitmarriV40M  Basildon
114336:54Roger GreenV50M  Orion
1153036:58Martin MackV40M  Thurrock H
1161437:00Rob TatlorV50M  Dagenham 88
117437:06Anthony NixonV60M  Ilford
1181537:14Ted SkinnerSENM  Tiptree
1193137:20Patrick MarshV45M  Colchester H
1203237:25Ian GloverV40M Ian GloverSouthend
121 37:32David TysonV35M  Loughton
122 37:36Myles CoulsonV35M  Braintree
1233337:48Dave SpainV45M  Benfleet RC
1243437:48Jim DawsonV40M  Orion
1253538:01Graham DanielV40M  Thrift Green T
126 38:08Paul BridgesSENM  Springfield
127538:09Bill AdamsV60M  Dagenham 88
1281638:23Graham HallV40M  Orion
129638:27Brian ButcherV60M  Mid Essex
1301738:37Tim BrockingtonV55M  Springfield
1311838:45Bernard JohnsonV55M Bernard JohnsonThurrock
1323638:50Duncan RayneyV40M  Loughton
133 39:01Ian BurgessSENM  Thurrock
1341939:15Roy WilliamsV55M  Thrift Green
135739:19Keith JacksonV60M  Pitsea RC
1363739:23Seb Gwyn-WilliamsV40M  Witham (Essex)
1372039:26Gary HowardV50M Gary HowardHavering
1382139:31Jim RussellV50M  Pitsea
139839:35Keith WalkerV60M  Billericay
1402239:38Rob HadgraftV55M  Tiptree
1412339:42Graeme Robin NewmanV55M  Benfleet RC
142 39:49Chris FooterSENM  Phoenix Striders
143 39:55Robert FrostSENM  Phoenix Striders
1443839:58G CajillV40M  Thurrock H
1452440:08Jim WhiffenV50M  Loughton
146 40:19Dace WilesSENM  Thrift Green T
1472540:29Patrick UnknownV50M  Dagenham 88
1483940:31Simon JordanV45M  Phoenix Striders
1492640:35Stephen ChealV50M  Ilford
1502740:40David LaneV50M  Phoenix Striders
151 40:47Daniel MillerSENM  Dagenham 88/Havering
152 40:55Stephen RebelSENM  Thrift Green
1532841:01Peter BulaitusV50M  Orion H
154141:12Charles RossV70M  Chelmsford
1554041:20Neil SpeedV40M  Braintree
156941:21George SmithV60M  Thrift Green
1574141:35Gary CardnellV50M  Dagenham 88
1584241:58Adam HockenV45M  Witham (Essex)
1592942:20Ramon FrithV50M Ian GloverSouthend
1604342:33Trevor SibleyV45M Simon MennellBraintree
1614442:56Raalph WalterV40M  Southend
1624543:05Mark FribbensV45M Simon MennellBraintree
163 43:29James BoydSENM  Phoenix S
164243:48Mike RosbrookV70M  Orion H
1654644:13Steve TimpsonV50M  Orion
1663044:15George GeorgiouV55M  Loughton
1674746:07Barry MitchellV40M  Braintree
1681046:23Ian LintonV60M  Tiptree
1691146:30David HobbsV60M  Loughton
1701247:08Peter DedmanV60M  Orion H
171347:24Ron DawsonV70M  Southend
1724848:15Neal HallamV40M  Southend
1733148:38Steve PerryV55M  Springfield
1744948:38Raymond CharltonV45M  Springfield
1753248:51Jim KevanyV55M  Phoenix Striders
1763350:35John HoskynV55M  Springfield
1773452:03David MillsV50M  Phoenix Striders
1781353:44Douglas AdamsV60M  Dagenham 88
1791464:13Malcolm PotterV60M  Springfield
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 26:33Hoseah GikunguU17M2Dave NaylorHavering
2 27:01Stephen WoodfordU17M2Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
3 27:39Joe AlexanderU17M1John HylandColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley
4 27:48Jens Van Den BrandeU17M2 Chelmsford
5 28:13Rob FrithU17M1 Southend
6 28:32Oliver KyriakidesU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend
7 28:37Samuel RobinsonU17M2Lisa PickeringChelmsford
8 28:48Ben FranklinU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
9 28:49Ryan HersomU17M2 Basildon
10 29:25Joseph GibbonU17M2 Colchester & Tendring
11 29:36Richard StennettU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend
12 29:48Alec FinchU17M2 Thurrock
13 30:03George JonesU17M2 Colchester & Tendring
14 30:06Ben SilverstoneU17M2 Orion
15 30:25James HallU17M1Ian PikeBenfleet RC
16 30:48George HoyU17M1Jane FarrierOrion
17 30:59James ThompsonU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
18 31:25Tate BaronU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
19 31:56Jack WallerU17M1 Orion
20 32:05Nick ShadeU17M1Dave NaylorHavering
21 32:19Robert ClarkeU17M1Melvyn SmithColchester H
22 32:56Alex ChrisostomouU17M1Jane FarrierOrion
23 33:35Luke GrievesonU17M2 Havering
24 33:42Thomas BrennanU17M2 Havering
25 33:44Arran RaeU17M1 Chelmsford
26 35:08Gregory Minton-BranfootU17M1 Chelmsford
27 39:45Thomas KingU17M1Ian GainsIlford
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:00George ElliottU15M1Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
2 16:13Adam HouchellU15M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon
3 16:25James NadinU15M2David WestSouthend
4 16:33Laurence WillmoreU15M1David WestSouthend/Leigh on Sea
5 17:29Daniel AshleyU15M1Jacqui ChildsBasildon
6 17:33Callum CharlestonU15M2Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
7 17:36Edward ThompsonU15M2 Havering
8 17:37William DeasyU15M2 Colchester & Tendring
9 17:38Gary CahillU15M1 Thurrock
10 17:41Josh MannU15M2David WestSouthend
11 17:42Stephen DaviesU15M2 Basildon
12 17:48Joseph RayU15M2Ron DawsonSouthend
13 17:52Henry BlanksU15M1Lisa PickeringChelmsford
14 18:00Benjamin Isaac CockrillU15M2David WestSouthend
15 18:01Ben HowardU15M2 Billericay
16 18:02Christian GrayU15M1 Basildon
17 18:06Sean WilsonU15M1Eileen NaylorHavering
18 18:12Charlie WestonU15M1Jane FarrierOrion
19 18:13Charlie BakerU15M1 Southend
20 18:15Daniel Wellard-JeffsU15M2 Orion
21 18:32Elliott NunnU15M1 Havering
22 18:44Ben PattisonU15M1 Orion
23 18:59James NealeU15M1Lisa PickeringChelmsford
24 19:15Adam HillU15M2Eileen NaylorHavering
25 19:16Robert WoodgateU15M1Eileen NaylorHavering
26 19:23Zach InwoodU15M2David WestSouthend
27 19:23Dominic Le MareU15M2Ian GloverSouthend
28 19:56Thomas PitkinU15M1 Havering
29 20:22Christopher WoodU15M2 Braintree
30 22:07James RedmanU15M1 Colchester & Tendring
31 22:21Matthew BoyceU15M2 Orion
32 22:47William HartU15M1 Havering
33 27:08Bailey HarrodU15M1 Braintree
34 27:18Aaron FribbensU15M1Mark FribbensBraintree
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:14Max JonesU13M2Jacqui ChildsBasildon
2 15:27Brandon ThorpeU13M2 Southend
3 15:32Mason WebbU13M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon
4 15:33Benjamin HaynesU13M2Michael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles
5 15:45Joe KiddU13M2 Basildon
6 15:48Daniel RichardsU13M3Jane FarrierOrion
7 15:50Max WilliamsU13M1 Colchester & Tendring
8 15:54Gus WithersU13M1 Benfleet RC
9 16:02Jake YoungU13M1Paul YoungColchester H
10 16:04Lewis HarknettU13M1 Harlow AC
Page: 1 2 3