Essex League External Results
Braintree
8 Oct 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 25:24Adam HickeySENM Ron DawsonSouthend
2 25:53Adrian MussettV35M  Colchester H
3 26:07Alex ShortU20M Lisa PickeringChelmsford
4 26:33Mark SamfordSENM  Chelmsford N/S
5126:35Ben HunterU23M Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
6 26:40Lee PickeringSENM Lisa PickeringChelmsford
7226:43Grant TwistU23M Warren RoeHavering/Canterbury Christ Church
8 26:46James TydemanSENM Steve ReynoldsBasildon
9 26:53Rob WarnerSENM Warren RoeHavering
10 27:05Jack FitsallU20M Steve ReynoldsBasildon
11 27:12Andrew LawU20M Steve ReynoldsBasildon
12 27:30Jonathan BriggsSENM  Basildon
13 27:52Steve RandV35M Warren RoeHavering
14 27:59Nicholas HoughtonU23M  Thurrock/Warwick Uni
15 28:02James WilliamsSENM  Chelmsford
16 28:04Alexander HoughtonU23M  Thurrock/Warwick Uni
17128:06Alex RichardsU17M Ian GainsIlford
18128:10Allen SmallsV40M Peter WestColchester H
19 28:23Scott RiceV40M David StainesThurrock
20 28:25Will WrightSENM  Chelmsford
21 28:37Jamie NunnV35M  Billericay/Woodford Green Essex Ladies
22128:40Michael BridgelandV50M  Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
23228:51John BarkerV45M  Thrift Green
24328:54Charlie ParkerU20M Ron DawsonSouthend
25328:56Matthew BlandV40M Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters/Thrift Green
26 28:59Jason LendonV35M Warren RoeHavering
27429:04Christopher YouellU20M Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
28429:09Paul SpowageV45M Peter WestColchester H/Eastern Masters
29529:10Kevin HarrisV40M  Springfield
30629:11Andy ColemanV40M  Billericay/Basildon
31 29:12Ben HallU23M  Orion
32 29:15Steve ProsserSENM  Thurrock/Bishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix
33529:16Rhys GillardU20M Ron DawsonSouthend
34 29:17Andrew KeartonSENM  Colchester H
35 29:36David JohnsonSENM  Chelmsford
36 29:46Anthony CameSENM  Thrift Green
37 29:56Tim WrightV40M  Orion
38 29:58Adam ColgraveSENM  Chelmsford
39 30:02Peter SmaleSENM Ron DawsonSouthend/Loughborough Students
40730:02Steven ReadV40M Steven ReadBraintree/Grange Farm & Dunmow/Enfield & Haringey
41 30:08Mark ReadV35M  Thrift Green
42 30:10Chris SmithV35M Warren RoeHavering/London FrontRunners
43 30:13Oliver FaheySENM Lisa PickeringChelmsford
44830:18Jeremy FreemanV45M  Chelmsford
45 30:19Auberon HallU20M  Orion
46630:23Dennis CrossU20M Dennis CrossThurrock
47930:24Barnaby FootV40M Clive RidleyOrion
48 30:25Eliot LyneV35M  Belgrave
491030:26Eamonn ShelleyV50M  Thurrock
50 30:30James NeugebauerSENM  Springfield
511130:32Alan ClarkV45M  Benfleet RC
521230:36Neil SwiftV45M  Orion
531330:38Don LawlessV45M  Thurrock
54730:44Adam CrookU20M Lisa PickeringChelmsford
55 30:44Stuart RavenV35M Paul AndersonSpringfield
56 30:53David AllworthySENM  Colchester H
57 31:05Nelson WandasiewiczV35M  Thrift Green
58 31:12Terence SpoonerV35M Kevin SteedBenfleet RC
59 31:18Rob DickensonSENM Warren RoeHavering
601431:19Paul FreemanV45M  Chelmsford
611531:28Ian O'NeillV40M  Thrift Green
62231:30Jonathan MetcalfV50M David StainesThurrock
631631:51Kevin JacobV45M Kevin JacobBillericay/Luton
64332:01Chris PurseV50M  Springfield
651732:03Leo ColeV40M  Witham (Essex)
661832:09David MarchantV45M  Thurrock
671932:15Mike GroutV40M  Benfleet RC
682032:21Ross BoyerV50M  Braintree
69432:23Melvyn CooperV50M  Thrift Green
70 32:28Ian AnthonySENM Warren RoeHavering
71 32:30Neill Collins T20/F20SENM Patrick GahaganHavering
72 32:48Lee TaylorV35M Ian GloverSouthend
732132:53Paul BerrettV45M Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters
74 33:07Nicholas KnightV35M  Thrift Green
75133:09Peter BinnsV60M  Southend
76 33:13Craig SterlingSENM  Basildon/Benfleet RC
772233:17Alec KyriakidesV45M  Southend
78 33:18Tony MoonSENM  Mid Essex C
79833:22Massi DendaniU20M Dave NaylorHavering/Bedfordshire Uni
802333:24Andrew KennedyV45M  Benfleet RC
81933:25Ross EarneyU20M  Havering
82 33:25David GreenV40M  Leigh on Sea
83 33:25Andrew WarnerSENM  Orion/Halstead
842433:25Gregory JarvisV40M Ian GloverSouthend
852533:32Mick JuddV45M  Chelmsford
86 33:35James HuntonSENM  Chelmsford
872633:36Gary RichesV40M  Colchester & Tendring
882733:49David TullettV45M  Chelmsford
892834:02Paul StukasV50M  Springfield
902934:06Daren CapelV45M  Southend
913034:11Craig VeallV45M  Loughton
92 34:13Christopher SnowdonSENM  Springfield
933134:16Mark BrewerV45M  Tiptree
943234:19Patrick MarshV45M David WrightColchester H
95 34:21Paul OwenSENM Brian MacKenzieChelmsford/Loughborough Students
963334:21Dave SpainV45M  Benfleet RC
97534:22Rodger AlexanderV50M  Colchester & Tendring/Great Bentley
98 34:24Carl MitchellV35M Ian GloverSouthend
99 34:38Wayne BulleidV40M  Braintree
100634:44Andy CattonV55M  Ilford
101734:46Gerard (gerry) O'DohertyV55M  Billericay
1023434:50Keith ThorntonV45M  Thrift Green
103834:56Barry ThorpV50M  Chelmsford
1043535:01Simon MorganV40M  Tiptree
105 35:08Paul BridgesSENM  Springfield
106 35:15Lee CousinsV35M  Braintree
107 35:21Desmond GilmoreSENM  Springfield
108935:22Edward SkinnerV55M  Tiptree
109 35:26Myles CoulsonV35M  Braintree
1101035:35Richard TaylorV55M  Springfield
111 35:54Roy FarranceV60M  Thrift Green
112 35:58Kevin FrostV40M  Colchester & Tendring
113236:02Brian ButcherV60M  Mid Essex
1141136:05Peter TullettV50M  Chelmsford
1151236:06Rob SargentV55M Rob SargentDagenham 88/Eastern Masters/Loughton
1163636:13Graham HallV40M  Orion
117336:14Anthony NixonV60M  Ilford
1183736:27Andrew DoddV45M  Orion
1193836:29Mathew GillardV40M Ian GloverSouthend
120 36:31Ian BurgessSENM  Thurrock
1213936:36Duncan RayneyV40M  Loughton
1224036:36Gary HowardV50M Dave NaylorHavering
1234136:50Dave WaltonV40M  Springfield
1241336:54Chris TogwellV55M  Ilford
125 37:00Daniel MillerSENM  Dagenham 88/Havering
1264237:02Barry WardV45M  Havering
127 37:04Robert FrostSENM  Phoenix Striders
1284337:06Andy SmithV40M  Braintree
129 37:10Stephen LutonV35M  Loughton
1304437:12Seb Gwyn-WilliamsV40M  Witham (Essex)
131 37:15Chris FooterSENM  Phoenix Striders
1321437:28David ReavesV65M  Braintree
1331537:36Bruce EmersonV45M  Mid Essex
1341637:46Tony MaycraftV50M  Loughton
1354537:48Richard LeeV40M  Billericay
136 37:52Damien HartshorneSENM  Braintree
137438:00Bob JousiffeV60M  Orion
138 38:11Stephen RebelSENM  Thrift Green
1394638:13Simon JordanV45M  Phoenix Striders
140 38:14Gary BartlettV45M  Orion
1414738:20Darran HullV40M  Springfield
142 38:23Peter BulaitusSENM  Orion H
1431738:31Rob WadcraftV50M  Tiptree
1444838:38Stephen ChealV50M  Ilford
1454938:45Paul WilliamsV50M  Orion
146138:52Charles RossV70M  Chelmsford
1475039:02Christopher BellV40M  Pitsea RC
1485139:06Trevor SibleyV45M Simon MennellBraintree
1491839:09Tim BrockingtonV50M  Springfield
150539:11George SmithV60M  Thrift Green
1511939:39Ramon FrithV50M Ian GloverSouthend
152 39:45Steven WoulfeSENM  Braintree
1535240:28Mark FribbensV45M Simon MennellBraintree
154 40:51Mick VincentSENM  Southend
1555341:13Steve TimpsonV50M  Orion
1562041:40Stephen KempV50M  Thurrock
1575442:12Barry MitchellV40M  Braintree
158642:38Ian LintonV60M  Tiptree
159 42:56Brian JenkinsSENM  Orion
160744:04David HobbsV60M  Loughton
161 44:11Ken WalshV70M  Colchester H
162 44:17William DaySENM  Springfield
163844:44Ron DawsonV70M  Southend
1645545:30Raymond CharltonV45M  Springfield
1652145:31Steve PerryV55M  Springfield
166945:39Peter BatesV60M  Pitsea RC
1675646:25Al BakerV45M  Southend
168 46:25Ivan CulhamV40M  Braintree
1695746:28Ian GloverV40M Ian GloverSouthend
1701059:23Peter DedmanV60M  Orion H
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:28Hoseah GikunguU17M2Dave NaylorHavering
2 21:13Joe AlexanderU17M1John HylandColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley
3 21:40Tom RichardsonU17M2Steve ReynoldsThurrock
4 21:44Steven HancockU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
5 21:47Samuel RobinsonU17M2Lisa PickeringChelmsford
6 21:51Ben FranklinU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
7 22:10Rob FrithU17M1 Southend
8 22:16Joseph GibbonU17M2 Colchester & Tendring
9 22:28Richard StennettU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend
10 22:42Ashley CapelU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend
11 22:46Tate BaronU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
12 22:58Michael PorterU17M2Garry PorterColchester & Tendring
13 23:01Robert ClarkeU17M1Robert GarnhamColchester H
14 23:04James HallU17M1Ian PikeBenfleet RC
15 23:08George HoyU17M1Jane FarrierOrion
16 23:10Thomas BrennanU17M2 Havering
17 23:31Josh ConnersU17M2Dave NaylorHavering
18 23:38Alec FinchU17M2 Thurrock
19 23:45Nick ShadeU17M1Dave NaylorHavering
20 23:55Andrew HollandU17M1 Havering
21 23:57Arran RaeU17M1 Chelmsford
22 23:57Jonathan BurtonU17M1 Basildon
23 24:00Alex ChrisostomouU17M1Jane FarrierOrion
24 24:39James ThompsonU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
25 24:58Dean JacksonU17M2 Colchester & Tendring
26 25:09Thomas KingU17M1Ian GainsIlford
27 26:02Luke GrievesonU17M2 Havering
28 26:10Tom FranklinU17M  East Essex Tri
29 26:40Nick DuffeyU17M1 Havering
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:20George ElliottU15M1Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
2 13:26James NadinU15M2David WestSouthend
3 13:41Laurence WillmoreU15M1David WestSouthend/Leigh on Sea
4 14:01Adam HouchellU15M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon
5 14:12Adam JordanU15M1David WestSouthend
6 14:30Daniel AshleyU15M1Jacqui ChildsBasildon
7 14:38Josh MannU15M2David WestSouthend
8 14:47Gary CahillU15M1 Thurrock
9 14:53Joseph RayU15M2Ron DawsonSouthend
10 15:01Henry BlanksU15M1Lisa PickeringChelmsford
11 15:10Ben HowardU15M2 Billericay
12 15:12Stephen DaviesU15M2Ellie MeadowsBasildon
13 15:15Sean WilsonU15M1Eileen NaylorHavering
14 15:20Christian GrayU15M1 Basildon
15 15:24Ben PattisonU15M1 Orion
16 15:28Edward ThompsonU15M2Stuart TuftonHavering
17 15:30Zach InwoodU15M2David WestSouthend
18 15:33Adam FosterU15M1Ian PikeBenfleet RC
19 15:38Charlie WestonU15M1Jane FarrierOrion
20 15:52Adam HillU15M2Eileen NaylorHavering
21 15:56Elliott NunnU15M1 Havering
22 15:56Christopher WoodU15M2 Braintree
23 16:03Charlie BakerU15M1 Southend
24 16:12James RedmanU15M1 Colchester & Tendring
25 16:17Robert WoodgateU15M1Eileen NaylorHavering
26 16:29Henry WilliamsU15M1 Braintree
27 16:48James NealeU15M1Lisa PickeringChelmsford
28 17:08Jack WoolfeU15M  Braintree
29 17:16Matthew BoyceU15M2 Orion
30 18:02James MurphyU15M2 Braintree
31 18:9Sam DellU15M1 Havering
32 18:28George AubreyU15M2 Benfleet RC
33 19:52Steven WoolfeU15M  Braintree
34 22:44Aaron FribbensU15M1Mark FribbensBraintree
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:55Max JonesU13M2Jacqui ChildsBasildon
2 11:01Brandon ThorpeU13M2 Southend
3 11:08Daniel RichardsU13M3Jane FarrierOrion
4 11:13Mason WebbU13M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon
5 11:18Ollie CantwellU13M2 Basildon
6 11:22Max WilliamsU13M1 Colchester & Tendring
7 11:24Nathan BrearleyU13M2Lisa PickeringChelmsford
8 11:29Jack WoolfU13M2 Southend
9 11:30Lewis HarknettU11M-1Paul BaileyHarlow AC
10 11:31Gus WithersU13M1 Benfleet RC
11 11:34Joe KiddU13M2 Basildon
12 11:35Dexter GowardU13M1 Benfleet RC/Southend
13 11:39Luke AllenU13M1Simon MennellBraintree/Halstead
14 11:41Joe ClarkeU13M  Orion H
15 11:43Mitchel CoxU13M1 Southend
16 11:45George DayU13M2Jane FarrierOrion
17 11:57Jake YoungU13M1Paul YoungColchester H
Page: 1 2