McCain UK Cross Challenge Series (inc European Trials) External Results
Liverpool
26 Nov 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
3KXC U15M
PosPerfUKCNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
19:3128Euan GillhamU15M1429.04.97Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
29:3427Paulos AsgodomU15M1412.01.97Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey
39:3526Gavin McArdleU15M1425.01.97Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
49:4425Petros AsgodomU15M  Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey
59:4524Patrick DeverU15M  Andy BibbyPreston
69:4623Thomas NewnhamU15M  Geoff WatkinIsle of Wight
79:4722Jack CrabtreeU15M1513.09.96Neil CanhamTrafford
89:5021Elliot BowkerU15M1401.01.97Andrew CarterVale Royal
109:5419Jac HopkinsU15M1416.05.97Kevin TobinSwansea
99:5420Jivendra SinghU15M1410.04.97Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1110:0118Declan McManusU15M1413.03.97David WalkerWorcester
1210:0417Zak MillerU15M1421.03.97Paul ShawTrafford
1310:0516James TaylorU15M1308.05.98David JeffsWirral
1410:0915Christian Von EitzenU15M1401.01.97Gordon ManningRadley
1510:1014Perry RowanU15M1517.11.96John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
1610:1213Matthew SheenU15M1522.09.96Andrew CarterVale Royal
1710:1212Cameron ShanklyU15M1515.11.96Catherine MuthBirchfield H
1810:1411Ellis CrossU15M1522.09.96Simon KingTamworth
1910:1510Jamie FinniganU15M1510.11.96Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2010:189Max LancasterU15M1412.04.97Gordon LockieGiffnock North
2110:198James HattonU15M1509.09.96Robert GriffithsLeicester
2210:197Josh CaraU15M1304.04.98Shane SmithKettering
2310:206Daniel LawtonU15M1428.04.97Blake EllisTrafford
2410:235Andrew KershawU15M1515.10.96Ron ScottSouthport Waterloo
2510:244Robert WongU15M1425.01.97Arthur AlmondBlackburn
2610:243Liam BurthemU15M1422.04.97Liam BurthemWarrington
2710:243Sam ElliottU15M1424.11.97Robert GriffithsLeicester
2810:253Elliott RobertsU15M1513.09.96Andy BibbyPreston
2910:253Daniel HaymesU15M1506.09.96 Derby
3010:253Christopher BrownU15M1313.03.98Gerald LeeOldham & Royton
3110:273Matthew ShackletonU15M1405.06.97Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
3210:273Thomas GouldingU15M1505.10.96Thomas GouldingChester-le-Street
3310:283Samuel Lane de CourtinU15M1421.02.97Caroline LawsonTavistock/Cornwall Schs
3410:283Lewis ByramU15M1418.09.97Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
3510:293George BellU15M1407.11.97Robert GriffithsLeicester
3610:303Christopher DurneyU15M1316.01.98Andy BibbyPreston
3710:303Michael PanesU15M1428.12.96 Southport Waterloo
3810:303Neil OrrU15M1411.08.97Peter OrrBorder
3910:313Darius BoardmanU15M1414.01.97 Pendle
4010:323Ryan BealeU15M1331.01.98Nicola MyersRotherham
4110:323Lee DobsonU15M1408.12.96Adrian WebbLiverpool H
4210:333Will RichardsonU15M1323.02.98Peter StewartBirchfield H
4310:343Sam JohnsonU15M1509.10.96 Mansfield
4410:363Euan TroutU15M   Kilbarchan
4510:413Tom MurrayU15M   Kilbarchan
4610:423Niall FlanaganU15M1402.12.96 Wirral
4710:433Scott McLardieU15M1308.03.98Jim OgilvieKilbarchan
4810:443Fabrice KiselaU15M1302.01.98Andy BibbyPreston
4910:463Connor MahoneyU15M   Blackburn
5010:463Fergus TallonU15M1424.12.96 Chorley AC (defunct)
5110:463Aran ReesU15M1330.08.98Kevin TobinSwansea
5210:473Matthew DuttonU15M1506.09.96 Pendle
5310:483Mark SullivanU15M1407.02.97 Kendal
5410:493David RobertsonU15M1410.01.97David RobertsonCambuslang/South Lanarkshire
5510:503Luke TysonU15M1417.12.96Ron ScottSouthport Waterloo
5610:523George HeppinstallU15M1417.10.97Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
5710:543Liam BaggleyU15M1416.12.96George CooperCity of Stoke
5810:563Thomas LodgeU15M1416.06.97Ron ScottSouthport Waterloo
5910:573Charlie WightonU15M1426.04.97 Kilbarchan
6010:573Callum DavidsonU15M1422.06.97 Rossendale
6110:583Sam ConveryU15M1424.05.97Aaron ThomasWakefield
6210:593George RowleyU15M1403.11.97 Lytham St. Annes
6310:593Christopher RichardsU15M1319.05.98 Helm Hill
6410:593Nathan TownsendU15M1322.05.98Neil CanhamHorwich
6511:003Joe BrownU15M1502.10.96 Cambuslang
6611:033Jack HindleU15M1418.01.97 Blackburn
6711:053Joseph HoweU15M1514.10.96 Horwich
6811:063Bryn SmithU15M1326.08.98Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6911:093Adam CullenU15M1307.04.98 Southport Waterloo
7011:093Ben SingletonU15M1430.10.97 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
7111:103Ryan LanderU15M1416.09.97George CooperCity of Stoke
7211:133Robert BlowU15M1405.08.97 Blackburn
7311:153Matthew WardU15M1421.11.97Christopher WoodhouseDerby
7411:153Declan NearyU15M1418.02.97 Doncaster
7511:173James AnthoneyU15M1430.01.97Deborah RowlandsSpenborough
7611:173Christian WhiteU15M1418.02.97 Wirral
7711:173George NightingaleU15M   Hyndburn
7811:183Connor RichardsonU15M1329.01.98Michael SolomonRossendale
7911:183Jack MacGregorU15M1402.07.97 Cambuslang
8011:193Christopher WebberU15M   Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
8111:223Keith McIntyreU15M1427.08.97 Cambuslang
8211:293Amedeo ScanavaccaU15M1518.09.96Paul StubbsWirral
8311:293Nick StoddardU15M1407.07.97 City of Stoke
8411:313Tom ClarkeU15M1305.12.97Adrian WebbLiverpool H
8511:323Luke BalmerU15M   Merseyside Schs
8611:333Louie BennettU15M   Menai
8711:373Benjamin RobertsU15M1312.01.98 Lancaster & Morecambe
8811:413Daniel WhitlockU15M   Preston
8911:423Matt RowlinsonU15M   Vale Royal
9011:423Robert DykesU15M1327.06.98Philip HickenWarrington
9111:423Callum RossU15M  Don LennonHyndburn
9211:493Michael SidebottomU15M1426.10.97 Stockport
9311:503Joshua HoustonU15M1516.10.96 Inverclyde
9411:503Hartley Edmondson-BeckettU15M   Clayton le Moors
9511:513Xian Lee PiggantoU15M1418.08.97 Wirral
9611:573Jonathon BrideU15M  John McCartenLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
9712:073James MarchantU15M1313.12.97Edmund FinucanePendle
9812:113Joe ChaddertonU15M   Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
3KXC U13M
PosPerfUKCNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
110:2128Ben DijkstraU13M1331.10.98 Leicester/Beacon Hill
210:2227Canaan SolomanU13M1317.09.98John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Harlow AC
310:2326Hugo MilnerU13M1302.09.98 Derby
410:3525Alfie ThompsonU13M1222.02.99 Leicester
510:4624Jake LonsdaleU13M1224.07.99 Trafford
610:4823Ryan AshforthU13M1306.09.98Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
710:5022Tom AngellU13M1215.12.98 Bedford & County
810:5521Alfie ManthorpeU13M1226.09.99Jamie RussellCity of Sheffield
910:5820Will ParsonsU13M1229.07.99Andrew CarterVale Royal
1010:5919Alex RoweU13M1216.09.99Alan RoweGuernsey
1111:0118Joseph PollardU13M1124.07.00Patrick MageeCharnwood
1211:0117Alfie LinsteadU13M  David PringCity of Norwich
1311:0416Joshua La MannaU13M1211.01.99Gerald LeeOldham & Royton
1411:0515Scott WilsonU13M1305.11.98Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria
1511:0714James BellU13M1211.01.99Robert GriffithsLeicester
1611:0713Thomas RogersonU13M  Adrian WebbLiverpool H
1711:1012Adam MoorcroftU13M   Liverpool H
1811:1111Luke GambleU13M1129.04.00Julian Charles FieldWarrington
1911:1210Callum AhernU13M1219.12.98Pauline LynchMacclesfield
2011:129George LewisU13M  Edwin ShawEast Cheshire
2111:128Struan PatonU13M1207.09.99 Cambuslang
2211:127Elliott MatierU13M   Carlisle Aspatria
2311:126Tiarnan CrorkenU13M1213.06.99Edmund FinucanePendle
2411:155Matthew BarnesU13M1201.08.99Edmund FinucanePendle
2511:174Hugh SadlerU13M1228.09.99Alison HurfordBristol & West/Avon Schs
2611:193James FradleyU13M1325.10.98 Newcastle (Staffs)
2711:203Christian WoodsU13M  Adrian WebbLiverpool H
2811:213Liam BibbyU13M  John McCartenLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
2911:223Nathan DunnU13M1201.09.99Peter CrookWigan & District
3011:233Dean TierneyU13M1124.02.00Peter CrookPreston
3111:253Byron AbbottU13M   Blackburn
3211:263Jack CrookU13M1207.06.99John McCartenLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
3311:303Matthew AdamsonU13M1308.09.98Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria
3411:323Morgan RatcliffeU13M   Pendle
3511:343Ryan DoubtfireU13M1207.03.99Adrian WebbLiverpool H
3611:343Cole BlaikieU13M1209.11.99 Kendal
3711:393Harry GraceU13M1224.04.99Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3811:453Cameron WeaverU13M1222.06.99Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
3911:503Christopher LuffU13M   Preston
4011:523Thomas EvansU13M1203.10.99Steven SpiresWrexham/North East Wales Schs
4112:003Samuel CrickU13M   Tonbridge
4212:013George TostevinU13M   Lancaster & Morecambe
4312:023Adam WooseyU13M1227.08.99Helena McGoldrickSt. Helens Sutton
4412:033Andrew MoffatU13M1224.03.99Peter CrookPreston
4512:053Ethan MehmetU13M1328.09.98Shane SmithKettering
4612:073Alex McBainU13M   Wirral
4712:093Ethan RadcliffeU13M  Michael SolomonRossendale
4812:113Robbie SproulU13M1214.02.99 Kendal
4912:113Joe LonsdaleU13M1104.01.00 Pendle
5012:123Ieuan KearneyU13M1122.01.00Graham PattersonWirral
5112:133Samuel MatthewsU13M1308.11.98 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
5212:163Joshua WhiteheadU13M1101.06.00 Rossendale
5312:17 Smith GabrielU13M   Kettering Town Harriers
5412:173Frazer CottonU13M1201.08.99 City of Stoke
5512:183Niall GrahamU13M1304.09.98Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
5612:19 Rahman Al ShabazzU13M1219.07.99 Wirral
5712:203Chris SamonteU13M   Merseyside Schs
5812:213Robert WebbU13M1211.12.98 Lytham St. Annes
5912:263Christopher LarkinU13M1130.12.99Paul RudkinHalton & Frodsham
6012:273Darren MorreyU13M1231.05.99Dave OwenStaffordshire Moorlands
6112:283Joseph FordU13M1130.12.99Helena McGoldrickSt. Helens Sutton
6212:293Elliot SnapeU13M1106.02.00 Rossendale
6312:293Josh ForrestU13M   Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
6412:31 Joe WigfieldU13M1118.01.00Graham PattersonWirral
6512:323Adam RobertsU13M1111.05.00Peter CrookPreston
6612:333Alexander LightfootU13M  George CooperCity of Stoke
6712:38 Marcos MolloyU13M   St Anselm'S College
6812:393George AshcroftU13M1123.02.00 Preston
6912:42 Ross HartU13M   Lytham St. Annes Rrc
7012:433Henry LucasU13M  Julie MeadowsWigan & District
7112:473Alexander BirkettU13M1209.11.99 Kendal
7212:503Luke WheelerU13M1117.08.00Steve HollierNorth Somerset
7312:52 Isaac StewartU13M   Wirral
7412:53 Lucy WalleyU13M   Blackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac
7512:533Ryan DugdaleU13M   Warrington
7612:58 Christopher NixonU13M   St Anselm'S College
7713:013Steven JonesU13M1207.09.99 Liverpool H
7813:033Ben OldhamU13M1107.01.00Helena McGoldrickSt. Helens Sutton
7913:043Adam FradleyU13M1123.09.00Julia BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
8013:05 Tom BerryU13M   St Anselm'S College
8113:063Gregan BakerU13M1119.05.00 Pendle
8213:063James NuttalU13M   Rossendale
8313:13 Christopher RimmerU13M1205.02.99 Southport Waterloo
8413:153Liam McDermottU13M   Preston
8513:203Ethan DarrU13M1209.04.99Peter CrookPreston
8613:21 Patrick DelaneyU13M   St Anselm'S College
8713:273Jordan DarrU13M   Preston
8813:28 Jacob RobertsU13M1228.05.99 Southport Waterloo
8913:30 James GillU13M   St Anselm'S College
9013:30 Michael CroftU13M   Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Ac
9113:313Jacob Van GeffenU13M1221.09.99 Pendle
9213:33 Michael RookeU13M   St Anselm'S College
9313:353Charlie SharpU13M1122.02.00 Liverpool H
9413:39 Tom SaxbyU13M   St Anselm'S College
9513:403Jonty DacreU13M   Barrow & Furness
9613:423Josh ForthU13M1107.07.00Don LennonRibble Valley
9713:50 Harry DasU13M   Wirral Ac
9813:53 Jack KellyU13M   St Anselm'S College
3KXC U15W
PosPerfUKCNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
110:3228Bobby ClayU15W1419.05.97James RobertsInvicta East Kent
210:4727Bronwen OwenU15W1421.01.97Andrew HendersonScarborough
311:0026Katie RoweU15W1423.11.97Alan RoweGuernsey
411:0225Molly BetmeadU15W1427.12.96 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
511:0424Jessica ParsonsU15W1405.04.97Andrew CarterVale Royal
611:0523Olivia GwynnU15W1403.03.97Kevin TobinSwansea
711:0922Katie GerrardU15W  Andrew CarterVale Royal
811:1221Siannah RaymentU15W1327.07.98Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
911:1220Elisabeth HoodU15W1317.02.98Mark PauleyPoole AC
1011:1419Kathryn GillespieU15W1527.09.96Amanda GillespieCentral/Team West
1111:1718Hannah NuttallU15W1407.07.97 Charnwood
1211:2417Mari SmithU15W1514.11.96William Alan WinterLeicester
1311:2416Isabel BradleyU15W1523.11.96Colin LancasterTelford AC
1411:2615Rosie JohnsonU15W1417.09.97John McCartenLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
1511:2714Abbie DonnellyU15W1502.09.96Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
1611:2713Ella EadonU15W1406.10.97Ian WilcockCity of York
1711:2912Molly JohnsonU15W1509.10.96 Mansfield
1811:3011Sophie TarverU15W1310.05.98 Wirral
1911:3110Kelly RoddU15W1411.07.97 Bedford & County
2011:319Hannah CoxU15W1421.09.97 Charnwood/Ivanhoe
2111:328Rebekah WardU15W1410.02.97Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
2211:347Amelia WoodU15W1415.08.97Don LennonRibble Valley
2311:376Gwen GillhamU15W1429.04.97Arthur SmithKilbarchan
2411:375Sophia BrennanU15W1303.08.98Lynn WebbLiverpool H
2511:414Rhiannon WickhamU15W1331.01.98 Blackburn
2611:433Alisha JohnsonU15W1519.10.96 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
2711:463Mary HodgsonU15W1404.04.97Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
2811:473Eve MackinnonU15W   Cambuslang
2911:473Chelsea NugentU15W1324.07.98Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria
3011:503Rosa YatesU15W1421.09.97Ridley GriffithCardiff
3111:513Sarah DempseyU15W1429.05.97Arthur SmithKilbarchan
3211:513Rebecca KillipU15W1411.08.97Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3311:523Alice ChevertonU15W1426.01.97Peter GoreCity of Norwich
3411:543Katie AstinU15W1315.07.98 Manx
3511:543Anna FawcettU15W1402.05.97Thomas MillmoreBirtley
3612:003Alice PorterU15W1306.01.98Robert GriffithsLeicester
3712:013Alicia McArdellU15W1403.09.97John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
3812:013Bethany BlackwellU15W1308.05.98Andy BibbyPreston
3912:023Amy HinchlyU15W1311.01.98Andrew CarterVale Royal
4012:053Jemma ReekieU15W1306.03.98Arthur SmithKilbarchan
4112:103Rebecca FlanaganU15W1423.06.97 Rossendale
4212:143Ellie RobertsU15W1515.09.96Ron ScottSouthport Waterloo
4312:183Phoebe HoweU15W1305.07.98 Horwich
4412:193Abigail LinneyU15W1406.11.97Stephen CarrollLiverpool H
4512:213Emma HargreavesU15W1516.09.96Andy BibbyPreston
4612:213Grace MaddoxU15W1412.07.97Andy BibbyPreston
4712:233Kirstin OakleyU15W1325.07.98David RaeAyr Seaforth
4812:233Georgina SmithU15W  Don LennonRibble Valley
4912:263Lucy LennonU15W1429.01.97Don LennonRibble Valley/Newham & Essex Beagles
5012:283India Mitchell-JarvisU15W1421.06.97 Leicester
5112:293Danielle WebbU15W1318.07.98Lynn WebbLiverpool H
5212:373Harmonie WatermanU15W1422.03.97 Holmfirth
5312:413Hannah DelaneyU15W1325.02.98Stephen CarrollLiverpool H
5412:413Sophie BurnettU15W1322.03.98Thomas MillmoreBirtley
Page: 1 2