SEAA Championships Day 2 & 3 External Results
Lee Valley
21-22 Jan 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM (22 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:53.22iMichael Wilsmore SENM2608.06.85Graeme RileyBristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Tamar3:44.413:44.41
23:54.66iTim Burt SENM2222.11.89Craig WinrowAshford AC/St. Mary's Uni3:49.623:48.29
33:55.18iZac Randall U23M1916.08.92 Wycombe/Bath Uni/Ealing, Southall & Middx3:49.283:49.28
43:55.82iBen Coldray U23M2009.11.91Craig WinrowStroud/St. Mary's Uni/Gloucester3:45.703:43.97
53:57.44iJames Poole SENM2416.10.87Chris McGeorgeBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students3:51.593:49.78
63:59.39iCarl Goose SENM2630.12.85Tim AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni3:56.773:55.4
73:59.82iJames Tydeman SENM2804.10.83Steve ReynoldsBasildon3:50.163:50.16
84:12.46iChris Carter U23M2105.10.90Craig WinrowEnfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni3:49.073:49.07
-DNSiBen Wallis U23M2102.04.90Craig WinrowGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni3:57.553:45.04
1500 SM h1 (22 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:52.98iMichael Wilsmore SENM2608.06.85Graeme RileyBristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Tamar3:44.413:44.41
23:53.13iZac RandallPBU23M1916.08.92 Wycombe/Bath Uni/Ealing, Southall & Middx3:49.283:49.28
33:54.25iBen Coldray U23M2009.11.91Craig WinrowStroud/St. Mary's Uni/Gloucester3:45.703:43.97
43:57.55iBen WallisSBU23M2102.04.90Craig WinrowGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni3:57.553:45.04
54:00.60iDaniel StepneyPBSENM2323.05.88Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni4:00.603:50.42
64:02.06iRussell OsbornSBSENM3107.01.81 Southampton4:02.063:56.60
74:09.27iStuart Ferguson U23M1910.10.92Gordon ManningRadley/Birmingham Uni3:56.333:47.95
-DNFiJordan Stokes U23M1913.04.92Francis MarshHerne Hill/St. Mary's Uni/North Down3:56.983:56.98
1500 SM h2 (22 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:56.62iChris Carter U23M2105.10.90Craig WinrowEnfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni3:49.073:49.07
23:56.72iJames Poole SENM2416.10.87Chris McGeorgeBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students3:51.593:49.78
33:56.77iCarl GooseSBSENM2630.12.85Tim AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni3:56.773:55.4
43:58.52iPaul Laslett SENM3112.05.80Roderick LockShaftesbury Barnet3:56.693:54.22
53:59.09iPaul Erwood SENM2526.03.86James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Bournemouth Uni3:55.113:48.23
64:12.44iJoseph GillSBU23M1918.11.92Michael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles4:12.444:07.60
-DNFiJosh Moss U23M2028.07.91Craig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni4:07.574:02.27
1500 SM h3 (22 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:58.22iTim Burt SENM2222.11.89Craig WinrowAshford AC/St. Mary's Uni3:49.623:48.29
23:58.31iJames Tydeman SENM2804.10.83Steve ReynoldsBasildon3:50.163:50.16
33:59.56iAlex Cornwell U23M2014.09.91Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni3:46.873:43.34
44:01.64iAdam Stainsby SENM2214.04.89Jon BiggWorthing/Brighton & Hove/Brunel Uni/Harrow3:58.673:58.67
54:05.59iSam Deathe U23M2007.09.91James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni4:00.763:54.13
64:07.37iCraig PriceSBSENM2423.03.87Richard HoltKingston & Poly4:07.373:59.94
74:25.58iChris IngramPBU23M2031.03.91Stevan DokicHillingdon4:18.414:18.41
1500 U20M (22 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:54.22iCharlie Grice U20M1807.11.93Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix3:40.953:35.59
23:55.88iBen WatermanPBU20M1829.09.93Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx3:50.433:46.70
33:59.46iKhalid Al-AbaidyPBU20M1805.05.93Mick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:53.143:53.14
44:02.41iZak CurranPBU20M1817.12.93Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:00.634:00.63
54:04.62iJack Partridge U20M1812.06.93Rupert PepperPoole Runners/St. Mary's Uni3:53.703:53.70
64:05.09iHugo FlemingPBU20M1627.06.95Jack RutherfordWalton4:03.683:58.98
74:10.62iDudley MasonPBU20M1711.10.94Todd BennettSouthampton4:03.394:02.78
84:10.89iAaron TurmelPBU20M1604.04.95Geoff WatkinJersey4:03.04:00.45
94:14.59iEdward Smith U20M1723.01.94Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond4:09.33:55.07
104:38.46iMohamed Hashi U20M1810.09.93Steve MannQueens Park4:30.554:06.50
1500 U17M (22 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:07.76iSean Molloy U17M1618.09.95Mark HookwayTonbridge3:59.303:57.48
24:09.78iScott GreevesPBU17M1530.07.96Tim AshCity of Norwich4:09.783:56.80
34:12.42iBen Sutherland U17M  Janet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4:02.13:57.09
44:12.77iDaniel RobinsonPBU17M1624.09.95 Jersey4:06.74:06.7
54:15.24iJames West U17M1530.01.96Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone3:56.903:48.47
64:18.36iNick Armstrong U17M1530.01.96Jon ArmstrongBexley4:09.433:56.73
74:18.68iCorey De'Ath U17M1516.02.96Mark HookwayTonbridge4:04.993:55.81
84:28.77iNathan Gillis U17M1425.02.97Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4:12.233:55.6
1500 U15M (22 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.60iLuke Paulley U15M1329.01.98Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:27.74:27.7
25:07.41iMax Ferrari U15M1431.12.97James McDonaldHerne Hill4:48.74:48.7
1500 SW (22 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.98iCeri Mitchell SENW2909.12.82Tony FernSouthampton4:20.264:20.26
24:27.27iCarolyn Plateau SENW2322.08.88Chris McGeorgeRadley/Loughborough Students4:26.564:21.91
34:31.74iDani Barnes SENW2608.10.85Conrad MiltonNewquay & Par/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:23.844:15.00
44:36.25iKatja Eravisto SENW  Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Finland4:31.554:31.55
54:36.73iChloe TurmelPBU20W1604.04.95 Jersey4:30.84:30.8
64:55.07iShavaun HenrySBSENW2702.01.85Ray DanielBlackheath & Bromley4:55.074:50.2
75:00.88iAnna WhitfieldSBSENW2330.11.88 Basildon/Brunel Uni5:00.884:53.1
85:13.76iLeigh James SENW2803.09.83Paula FudgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/London Heathside5:13.114:58.98
1500 U20W (22 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.81iRevee Walcott-Nolan U20W1606.03.95Gordon AddisonLuton4:34.264:29.83
24:49.37iLaura Farrar U20W1706.04.94Gary AndersonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col4:42.294:34.97
35:06.90iHolly Archer U20W1807.11.93Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:45.094:28.89
45:15.89iEmma CroftSBU20W1717.11.94Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:15.895:10.2
1500 U17W (22 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.32iHollie Parker U17W1520.12.96Alan BaldockCambridge & Coleridge4:37.674:30.98
25:00.99iAlanah Harris U17W1615.11.95Alex StantonBedford & County4:46.394:44.48
1500 U15W (22 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.67iYasmin Ryder U15W1426.09.97Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4:45.314:44.7
25:09.18iGeorgina Bradford U15W1313.03.98Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:04.04:54.8
35:13.08iFrancesca Reid Lloyd U15W1323.01.98James McDonaldHerne Hill5:01.564:54.60
45:13.17iNiamh Bridson-HubbardPBU15W1319.07.98Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:53.164:35.9
55:24.30iShannon Riskey U15W1221.02.99Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:52.554:49.89