SEAA Championships Day 1 inc. U15 / U17 Pentathlon Championships External Results
Lee Valley
15 Jan 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ SM
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12.26iSamson Oni SENM3025.06.81Trevor LlewelynBelgrave/Loughborough Students2.312.31
22.20iDarvin EdwardsSBSENM   Belgrave/Saint Lucia2.202.28
32.00iMatthew Watson U23M2027.01.91Erik LittleSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni2.052.11
42.00iTom GardnerSBU23M1924.04.92Fayyaz AhmedEast Grinstead/Loughborough Students2.062.06
51.95iScott Johnson U23M2102.10.90Barry JohnsonBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni2.062.13
61.85iJustin LakeySBU23M2010.10.91Justin LakeyTeam Kennet/Reading AC1.851.95
HJ U20M
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.90iMitchell Field U20M1730.12.94Carol JacksonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.952.00
21.90iRussell WatersonPBU20M1602.08.95Carol JacksonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.901.90
31.90iTim BucklePBU20M1721.12.94Sue SmithSt. Albans AC1.971.97
41.85iJoshua Watson U20M1625.03.95 Biggleswade1.951.98
51.85iAaron BarhamSBU20M1827.02.93 Dartford H1.851.95
61.75iJacques Ezzeldin U20M  James MacgregorSt. Mary's Richmond1.801.82
HJ U17M
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
P1.84iJoe ClarkPBU17M1525.09.96Martin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone1.871.97
P1.78iAlex LawPBU17M   Havering/Essex Schs1.781.78
P1.72iRyan Spivey U17M1615.11.95 East Grinstead1.751.87
P1.72iGeorge WalkerPBU17M1413.07.97 Poole AC1.751.75
P1.66iMax Schopp U17M1505.09.96Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.711.75
P1.60iBradley FennSBU17M1503.03.96Jane DixonLuton1.601.74
P1.60iAlex O'Brien U17M1506.06.96Philip SergeantChelmsford1.681.88
P1.57iMatthew HallSBU17M1509.09.96Tim HigmanWatford1.571.70
P1.54iStirling GibbonsSBU17M1410.04.97Mike FleetCroydon1.541.58
P1.54iJustin TarrantPBU17M1507.10.96Richard PillingCrawley1.551.65
P1.54iJuvenal Iragaba U17M1601.11.95Mick BondCambridge H1.771.77
P1.54iSam CunninghamPBU17M1513.11.96Paul McKeownCrawley1.551.56
P1.45iDavid SpicerSBU17M1511.11.96Barry MainstoneStevenage & North Herts1.451.63
P1.42iGeorge ClementsPBU17M1531.10.96Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone1.421.42
P1.42iJake SheaPBU17M1609.01.96 Diss1.421.42
PNHiJamie Savage U17M1511.04.96Julia MachinBrighton & Hove1.751.80
HJ U15M
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
P1.72iMax Price U15M1309.10.98Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.801.90
P1.72iOcean SchwartzPBU15M1323.04.98 Holland Sports1.741.95
P1.51iAdam JonesPBU15M1308.10.98Erik LittleSouthampton1.801.93
P1.45iOwen Lawrence U15M1331.10.98Michael CokerSouthampton1.621.83
P1.45iJames Pearson U15M1325.10.98Karl SumunThurrock1.471.70
P1.33iToby Buchan U15M1303.02.98 London Heathside1.411.41
PDNSiDylan Spry U15M1405.10.97Julia MachinBrighton & Hove1.401.60
HJ SW
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.76iEmma Perkins SENW2604.09.85Fayyaz AhmedWorthing/Cambridge Uni1.891.89
21.70iFrances SmithsonSBSENW2411.06.87Julie CraneWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oxford Uni1.701.75
31.70iEloise Newman SENW2319.11.88Trevor LlewelynShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni1.721.78
41.60iJo Rowland SENW2229.12.89Ian GrantCrawley/Brunel Uni1.721.72
HJ U20W
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.76iCamellia Hayes U20W1606.04.95George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District1.781.81
21.70iIsobel Brown U20W1705.12.94David ChurcherChichester1.731.73
31.65iTanisha Clayton U20W1716.09.94Bill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.661.69
41.60iDeborah Martin U20W1725.01.94John BancroftAshford AC1.731.73
51.60iReagan DeeSBU20W1718.10.94Carol JacksonManx1.761.76
61.55iGemma Armorgie U20W1709.07.94Carol JacksonHerts Phoenix1.601.69
71.55iKate Jones U20W1725.11.94Barry JohnsonSt. Albans AC1.701.70
81.55iAlice Rackham U20W1710.01.95Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.561.65
HJ U17W
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
P1.59iKatie Garland U17W1427.01.97Julia MachinHastings AC1.681.68
P1.56iJoanne WareSBU17W1411.08.97 Medway & Maidstone1.561.66
P1.53iCelia QuansahSBU17W1625.10.95Eldon LakeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.531.59
P1.53iShirin Irving U17W1525.09.96Neil DodsonCroydon1.541.60
P1.53iBeth CrockerPBU17W1505.01.97Julia MachinCrawley1.601.65
P1.50iJade Harding U17W1509.04.96Steve MitchellChelmsford1.561.58
P1.50iGeorgia Green U17W1528.09.96Ray GibbinsEnfield & Haringey1.561.56
P1.47iImogen Marshall U17W1527.11.96Eric DavisonWorthing1.501.51
P1.47iDanielle ScottPBU17W1622.09.95Paul ThomasCity of Salisbury1.471.47
P1.41iKatie Healy U17W1426.02.97Dennis JohnsonBedford & County1.421.42
P1.41iCharlotte Head U17W1429.03.97 Colchester H1.481.48
P1.41iAmelia SumunSBU17W1530.06.96 Thurrock1.411.50
P1.38iLaura Nofer U17W1423.05.97 St. Albans AC1.401.40
P1.29iEmanuela MottaPBU17W1407.07.97Ellie SpainMarshall Milton Keynes1.391.39
P1.29iHannah Maher U17W1521.11.96David WillisCity of Norwich1.321.32
PNHiAmy Richards U17W1424.04.97Darren BraithwaiteOrion1.511.57
PNHiAlice Galloway U17W1614.12.95Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge1.361.36
HJ U15W
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
P1.55iLaura Armorgie U15W1405.12.97Roger ArmorgieHerts Phoenix1.671.77
P1.52iDevon BrimecomePBU15W1304.05.98Malcolm RogersHavant1.561.56
P1.49iRebecca PickardPBU15W1405.01.98Barry MainstoneStevenage & North Herts1.501.54
P1.49iSian KeeganPBU15W1308.10.98 Medway & Maidstone1.491.49
P1.43iFiona McQuirePBU15W1409.01.98 Watford1.471.50
P1.43iCoco DayPBU15W1328.09.98Chris StylesDacorum & Tring1.541.54
P1.43iMartha Huggins U15W1320.05.98Barry MainstoneStevenage & North Herts1.531.53
P1.40iGemma HainesPBU15W1306.06.98 St. Albans AC/Hertfordshire Schs1.401.40
P1.40iSally CowlerPBU15W1411.12.97David RiceHerts Phoenix1.451.54
P1.40iJessica BreachPBU15W1404.11.97David ChurcherChichester1.401.41
P1.40iMichelle Hughes U15W1301.02.98Tony BentonHavering1.501.53
P1.40iRhiannon WallworkPBU15W1410.10.97Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent1.501.50
P1.40iKatya Oldfield U15W1227.07.99Malcolm RogersCity of Portsmouth1.531.66
P1.40iCharlotte WilliamsPBU15W1406.01.98Eldon LakeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch1.501.50
P1.37iBethany Harley U15W1226.08.99Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.551.65
P1.28iElizabeth Butler-ClackSBU15W1321.11.98Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.281.30
P1.25iBeth James U15W1407.10.97Karl SumunThurrock1.351.35
P1.25iAlison CrockerPBU15W1221.03.99 Crawley1.301.35
P1.25iAlice HopkinsPBU15W1330.12.98Peter O'KeefeOxford City1.251.45
P1.22iCatherine BrooksSBU15W1414.10.97Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC1.221.24
P1.22iStacie SwiftPBU15W   Medway & Maidstone1.301.30
P1.22iMelissa Doran U15W1420.11.97Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts1.351.38