SEAA Championships Day 1 inc. U15 / U17 Pentathlon Championships External Results
Lee Valley
15 Jan 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.26iSamson Oni SENM Trevor LlewelynBelgrave/Loughborough Students2.312.31
22.20iDarvin EdwardsSBSENM  Belgrave/Saint Lucia2.202.28
32.00iMatthew Watson U23M Erik LittleSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni2.052.11
42.00iTom GardnerSBU23M Fuzz CaanEast Grinstead/Loughborough Students2.062.06
51.95iScott Johnson U23M Barry JohnsonBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni2.062.13
61.85iJustin LakeySBU23M Justin LakeyTeam Kennet/Reading AC1.851.95
HJ U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.90iMitchell Field U20M1Carol JacksonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.952.00
21.90iRussell WatersonPBU20M1Carol JacksonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.901.95
31.90iTim BucklePBU20M1Sue SmithSt. Albans AC1.971.97
41.85iJoshua Watson U20M1 Biggleswade1.952.00
51.85iAaron BarhamSBU20M3 Dartford H1.851.95
61.75iJacques Ezzeldin U20M1James MacgregorSt. Mary's Richmond1.801.82
HJ U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.84iJoe ClarkPBU17M1Martin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone1.871.97
P1.78iAlex LawPBU17M1 Havering/Essex Schs1.781.78
P1.72iRyan Spivey U17M2 East Grinstead1.751.93
P1.72iGeorge WalkerPBU17M1Mark RoachPoole AC1.751.85
P1.66iMax Schopp U17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.711.75
P1.60iBradley FennSBU17M2Jane DixonLuton1.601.74
P1.60iAlex O'Brien U17M2Philip SergeantChelmsford1.681.88
P1.57iMatthew HallSBU17M1Tim HigmanWatford1.571.70
P1.54iStirling GibbonsSBU17M1Mike FleetCroydon1.541.58
P1.54iJustin TarrantPBU17M1Richard PillingCrawley1.551.75
P1.54iJuvenal Iragaba U17M2Mick BondCambridge H1.771.81
P1.54iSam CunninghamPBU17M1Paul McKeownCrawley1.551.60
P1.45iDavid SpicerSBU17M1Barry MainstoneStevenage & North Herts1.451.63
P1.42iGeorge ClementsPBU17M1Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone1.421.42
P1.42iJake SheaPBU17M2 Diss1.421.42
PNHiJamie Savage U17M2Julia MachinBrighton & Hove1.751.80
HJ U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.72iMax Price U15M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.801.90
P1.72iOcean SchwartzPBU15M2 Holland Sports AC1.742.02
P1.51iAdam JonesPBU15M1Erik LittleSouthampton1.802.05
P1.45iOwen Lawrence U15M1Michael CokerSouthampton1.621.85
P1.45iJames Pearson U15M1Karl SumunThurrock1.471.70
P1.33iToby Buchan U15M2 London Heathside1.411.41
PDNSiDylan Spry U15M2Julia MachinBrighton & Hove1.401.60
HJ SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.76iEmma Perkins SENW Fuzz CaanWorthing/Cambridge Uni1.891.89
21.70iFrances SmithsonSBSENW Julie CraneWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oxford Uni1.701.75
31.70iEloise Newman SENW Trevor LlewelynShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London1.721.78
41.60iJo Rowland SENW Ian GrantCrawley/Brunel Uni London1.721.72
HJ U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.76iCamellia Hayes U20W1George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District1.781.81
21.70iIsobel Brown U20W1David ChurcherChichester1.731.78
31.65iTanisha Clayton U20W1Bill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.661.69
41.60iDeborah Martin U20W2John BancroftAshford AC1.731.80
51.60iReagan DeeSBU20W1Carol JacksonManx1.761.76
61.55iGemma Armorgie U20W2Carol JacksonHerts Phoenix1.601.69
71.55iKate Jones U20W1Barry JohnsonSt. Albans AC1.701.70
81.55iAlice Rackham U20W1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.561.65
HJ U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.59iKatie Garland U17W1Julia MachinHastings AC1.681.69
P1.56iJoanne WareSBU17W1 Medway & Maidstone1.561.66
P1.53iCelia QuansahSBU17W2Eldon LakeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.531.61
P1.53iShirin Irving U17W1Neil DodsonCroydon1.541.60
P1.53iBeth CrockerPBU17W1Julia MachinCrawley1.601.71
P1.50iJade Harding U17W2Steve MitchellChelmsford1.561.58
P1.50iGeorgia Green U17W1Ray GibbinsEnfield & Haringey1.561.60
P1.47iImogen Marshall U17W1Eric DavisonWorthing1.501.56
P1.47iDanielle ScottPBU17W2Paul ThomasCity of Salisbury1.471.47
P1.41iKatie Healy U17W1Dennis JohnsonBedford & County1.421.42
P1.41iCharlotte Head U17W1 Colchester H1.481.48
P1.41iAmelia SumunSBU17W2 Thurrock1.411.50
P1.38iLaura Nofer U17W1 St. Albans AC1.401.40
P1.29iEmanuela MottaPBU17W1Ellie SpainMarshall Milton Keynes1.391.39
P1.29iHannah Maher U17W1David WillisCity of Norwich1.321.32
PNHiAmy Richards U17W1Darren BraithwaiteOrion1.511.61
PNHiAlice Galloway U17W2Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge1.361.36
HJ U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.55iLaura Armorgie U15W2Roger ArmorgieHerts Phoenix1.671.82
P1.52iDevon BrimecomePBU15W2Malcolm RogersHavant1.561.63
P1.49iRebecca PickardPBU15W2Barry MainstoneStevenage & North Herts1.501.59
P1.49iSian KeeganPBU15W1 Medway & Maidstone1.491.55
P1.43iFiona McQuirePBU15W2Neville ThompsonWatford1.471.50
P1.43iCoco DayPBU15W1Chris StylesDacorum & Tring1.541.54
P1.43iMartha Huggins U15W2Barry MainstoneStevenage & North Herts1.531.53
P1.40iGemma HainesPBU15W2 St. Albans AC/Hertfordshire Schs1.401.40
P1.40iSally CowlerPBU15W2David RiceHerts Phoenix1.451.58
P1.40iJessica BreachPBU15W2David ChurcherChichester1.401.41
P1.40iZoe Hughes U15W2Tony BentonHavering1.501.70
P1.40iRhiannon WallworkPBU15W2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent1.501.50
P1.40iKatya Oldfield U15W1Malcolm RogersCity of Portsmouth1.531.71
P1.40iCharlotte WilliamsPBU15W2Eldon LakeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch1.501.50
P1.37iBethany Harley U15W1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.551.65
P1.28iElizabeth Butler-ClackSBU15W1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.281.30
P1.25iBeth James U15W2Karl SumunThurrock1.351.35
P1.25iAlison CrockerPBU15W1David BuckettCrawley1.301.35
P1.25iAlice HopkinsPBU15W1Peter O'KeefeOxford City1.251.65
P1.22iCatherine BrooksSBU15W2Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC1.221.24
P1.22iStacie SwiftPBU15W2 Medway & Maidstone1.301.30
P1.22iMelissa Doran U15W2Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts1.351.38