Scottish National Championships External Results
Falkirk
18 Feb 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
138:52Derek HawkinsU23M Lawrie SpenceKilbarchan
239:43Andrew DouglasSENM Sophie DunnettInverclyde/North Highland Harriers
340:20Ross HoustonSENM  Central/Aberdeen Uni
440:36Dermot CumminsSENM Moray AndersonWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland
540:50Alexander HendryU23M  Central/Forth Valley
640:58Chris WilsonSENM  Cambuslang/Worcester
741:20Sean FontanaU23M  Glasgow City/Glasgow Uni
841:26Jethro LennoxV35M  Shettleston/Ealing Southall & Middx
941:28Joe SymondsSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
1041:31Chris DevenneySENM  Kilbarchan
1141:39Lewis MillarSENM  Central
1241:45Michael CrawleySENM  Durham/Corstorphine/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
1341:47Stuart GibsonSENM  Cambuslang/Whitemoss
1441:53Mark PollardSENM Mark PollardBelgrave/Inverclyde
1541:54John NewsomSENM  Central/Stirling Uni
1641:55Keith HoodV35M Moray AndersonCorstorphine
1742:01Iain MacCorquodaleSENM  Cambuslang/Strathclyde Uni
1842:04Thomas FaySENM  Shettleston
1942:06Michael DeasonSENM John MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds/Unit
2042:08Michael GillespieU23M Amanda GillespieShettleston/Edinburgh Uni
2142:08Ben HukinsSENM Terence KerrAberdeen
2242:13Donald NaylorV40M  Swansea/Hunters Bog Trotters
2342:18Matthew SutherlandU23M  Caithness AAC/Edinburgh Uni/Central
2442:24Kyle GreigSENM  Forres
2542:28Paul SorrieSENM  Shettleston
2642:42Michael WrightSENM Derek EastonCentral
2742:45Barney PhillipsSENM  Lasswade/Aberdeen
2842:47David MunroSENM Joyce HoggCambuslang/Aberdeen
2942:49Stephen TrainerSENM Mark PollardGreenock Glenpark/Belgrave
3042:53Ray WardV35M  Edinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters
3142:59Tom OwensSENM  Shettleston
3243:00Robert GilroyV35M  Cambuslang/Scottish Vets H
3343:02Stephen WylieV40M  Cambuslang/Girvan
3443:14Kris BerrySENM  Corstorphine
3543:16Kenny RichmondV40M  Shettleston
3643:19Mickey BreenSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine/Dundee Uni/Dumfries RC
3743:21Colin DonnellyV50M  Lochaber/Cambuslang
3843:24Robert QuinnV45M  Kilbarchan
3943:32Bryan ClarkSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine
4043:34Oleg ChepelinSENM  Shettleston/Glasgow Uni
4143:34Matthew TurnerU23M  Shettleston
4243:34Kieran DochertySENM  Bellahouston RR
4343:38Moray AndersonV35M Moray AndersonCorstorphine
4443:40Ross MilneSENM  Corstorphine
4543:42Arjuna SivakumaranSENM  Edinburgh Uni
4643:42Richard MeadeSENM Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC/Unattached
4744:09Matt SullivanSENM  Shettleston
4844:14Andrew WrightV35M  Carnegie
4944:17Russell McAdamSENM  Falkirk
5044:17Calum McKenzieU23M Moray AndersonCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni
5144:17Alasdair AnthonySENM  Central/Ochil/Edinburgh Uni
5244:24James JoyU23M Joyce HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
5344:29Colin McGillV35M Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
5444:40David WrightV35M  Hunters Bog Trotters
5544:45Iain ConnellV40M  Kilmarnock/Ayr Seaforth
5644:47Tom FerringtonV35M Moray AndersonCorstorphine
5744:49Dan GayV35M  Hunters Bog Trotters
5844:51Eoin DurkanSENM Ken HoggDonore/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen/Ireland
5944:52Dan ClarksonSENM Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
6044:52Martin McLaughlinV35M  Cambuslang
6144:52Niall McAlindenSENM  Westerlands
6244:56Neil GunstoneSENM  Morpeth/Teesside U/Fife/Dundee Hawkhill
6344:59Graeme CampbellV35M  Carnegie
6445:00David BowersU23M Neil CanhamTrafford/St. Andrews Uni
6545:01Myles EdwardsU23M Mel EdwardsAberdeen/Napier Uni
6645:06Shaun LyonSENM  Greenock Glenpark
6745:11Daniel BradfordSENM Paul RodenShettleston/Manchester Uni/Sale Harriers Mancheste
6845:14Alex AllardyceV40M  Irvine
6945:16Craig MattocksV35M  Hunters Bog Trotters
7045:19Greig GlendinningV40M John MontgomeryBellahouston RR
7145:25Adam PriestleySENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine
7245:25Martin GoreSENM  Lasswade
7345:28Iain WhitesideSENM  Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
7445:31Greg HastieV40M  Cambuslang
7545:33Grant WilkieV40M Moray AndersonCorstorphine
7645:36David KnightV40M  Perth RR
7745:42Hendrik SpoeringU23M  Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
7845:44Fergus JohnstonSENM  Gala
7945:50Grant BaillieSENM  East Kilbride/Fire Service
8045:53Andrew MurphySENM  Fife
8145:55Andoni Correas IllarramendiSENM Ken HoggAberdeen/Spain
8245:58Gareth GreenSENM  Portobello
8346:00David ParrishSENM  Dumfries RC
8446:03Jamie FindlaySENM  Irvine
8546:08Rory CartwrightU23M  Giffnock North
8646:10Malcolm FraserSENM  Edinburgh AC
8746:11Alan HendersonSENM  Greenock Glenpark
8846:13Patryk GierjatowiczU23M  Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Poland
8946:14Sean GaffneyU23M  Inverclyde
9046:15David HendersonSENM Mark PollardGreenock Glenpark
9146:15Nick AltmannV35M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
9246:18Alan DerrickV45M  Calderglen
9346:21Scott GoldieSENM  Giffnock North/Australia
9446:23Alistair HartV40M  Edinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Ho
9546:25Thomas LoehndorfV45M Thomas LoehndorfGreenock Glenpark/Germany
9646:25Russell WhittingtonV40M  Bellahouston RR/Scottish Vets H
9746:27Daniel AshworthU23M  Clayton le Moors/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Edinb
9846:29Christopher MacdonaldSENM  Motherwell
9946:29Allan FotheringhamV40M  Carnegie/Army/North Belfast
10046:29Ross ClarkSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
10146:33Michael GrantSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
10246:33William NicholsonU23M  Border/Edinburgh Uni
10346:35Craig MitchellV35M  Shettleston
10446:37Craig ReidSENM  Bellahouston RR
10546:39Will HensmanSENM  Central
10646:42Mark WalshSENM  Dumbarton
10746:44Steven CampbellV35M  Greenock Glenpark
10846:46Frank BoyneV45M  Aberdeen
10946:46Barry PatersonSENM John PentecostFalkirk
11046:48James WalesU23M Jim YoungKilmarnock
11146:53Scott PilkingtonSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine/Napier Uni
11246:57Jonny PritchardV40M  Stornoway
11346:57Graham KirbyV45M  Fife
11446:59Alexander DavidsonSENM Moray AndersonFalkirk
11547:02Mark JohnstonV35M  Bellahouston RR
11647:02Stephen MulrineV40M  Garscube
11747:07Steven PrenticeV35M  Bellahouston Harriers
11847:09Andrew RonaldV40M  Falkirk/Scottish Vets H
11947:12David Iain HoustonSENM John MontgomeryGlasgow University Hares & Hounds
12047:12Crispin WalshV40M  Bellahouston Harriers
12147:24Huw JonesSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
12247:24Paul ThompsonV55M  Helensburgh
12347:35Gerry GaffneyV50M  Inverclyde
12447:38Tom JamiesonSENM  Inverclyde
12547:40Patrick O'KaneV50M  Hunters Bog Trotters
12647:40Dave EiserSENM  Ochil
12747:40Murdo MacKenzieSENM  Stornoway
12847:43Scott BradleyV35M  Carnegie
12947:43Derek Rae SENM Ron MorrisonAnster Haddies
13047:43Marco ConsaniV35M  Garscube
13147:45Gordon BarrieV35M  Dundee Hawkhill/Bedford & County
13247:45Neil YoungV35M  Fife
13347:49Steve ClarkSENM  Fife
13447:52John BlairV45M  Edinburgh AC
13547:52David ClarkV35M  Carnegie
13647:56Ewan JackV40M  Kirkintilloch/Central
13748:02Alex ChalmersV40M  Garscube
13848:05Ali WilsonU23M John MontgomeryGlasgow University Hares & Hounds
13948:07John E ReddingSENM  Linlithgow
14048:09Andrew HarkinsSENM Mark PollardGreenock Glenpark
14148:10Alastair BrockieSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine
14248:10Scott KennedyV40M Scott KennedyBellahouston RR
14348:10Graeme CrollV45M  Giffnock North
14448:18Colin McCallV35M  Gala
14548:20Scott MartinV40M Jim YoungKilmarnock
14648:22John StevensonV50M  Falkirk/Ochil
14748:24Colin PartridgeV35M  Lothian
14848:26Andrew JoyceSENM  Stornoway
14948:28John DenovanSENM  Westerlands
15048:28Sinclair HillSENM  Gala Harriers
15148:32Matthew StrachanV40M  Dundee Hawkhill
15248:35Charles HutchinsonSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
15348:35Ian JohnstonV45M  Corstorphine
15448:35Craig GrieveV40M  Teviotdale
15548:37Craig NealSENM  Central/Stirling Uni
15648:42Graeme FletcherV45M  Corstorphine
15748:44Euan GeddesV40M  Garscube
15848:46Louis O'HareV35M  Kirkintilloch
15948:48Gerard ScullionV45M  Bellahouston RR
16048:48David FultonSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
16148:50Paul CarrollV40M  Clydesdale
16248:53Michael O'HaganV40M  Cambuslang
16349:00Stephen ReillyU23M  Calderglen
16449:02Jude BoultonV35M  Inverclyde
16549:02Bruce CarseSENM  Bellahouston RR
16649:04Brian DouglasV35M  Bellahouston Harriers
16749:05Kevin BrydonSENM John MontgomeryTrafford/Shettleston
16849:05Coll WilliamsonU23M  Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
16949:05Jamie ClementsU23M Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride
17049:07Will TownsendSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
17149:07Mark PatersonV35M  Bellahouston Harriers
17249:07Ben MitchellV40M  Lasswade
17349:10Alexander ChisholmV55M  Garscube
17449:12David MillarV35M  Carnegie
17549:14Bruce MalcolmV45M Bruce MalcolmCorstorphine
17649:16Kevin FerrisV35M  Springburn
17749:16Jim CooperV45M  Springburn
17849:16Peter BuchananV45M  Portobello
17949:18Grant MacdonaldSENM  Bellahouston RR
18049:18Chris UpsonV45M  Westerlands
18149:24Craig LoveV40M  Dundee Hawkhill
18249:26William MorganU23M  Irvine
18349:28Kenneth McCoyV35M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Shettleston
18449:31Richard ConnorSENM  Lasswade
18549:34Danny McLaughlinV50M  Greenock Glenpark
18649:36Stuart DouglasSENM  Falkirk
18749:40Alan MackayV35M  Falkirk
18849:40Andrew BrierleyV40M  Fife
18949:43Kevin O'DonoghueSENM  Greenock Glenpark
19049:43Alex PotterV50M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow
19149:43George AshleySENM  Hunters Bog T
19249:48Mikey AndersonV40M  Corstorphine
19349:48Bill BreckenridgeV45M  Shettleston
19449:51Andrew GreavesSENM  Strathearn Harriers
19549:51David EckersleyV45M  Central
19649:51Garry RobertsonV50M  Edinburgh AC
19749:54Steven KingV40M  Carnegie
19849:56Matthew BrownU23M  Bellahouston Harriers
19949:56Michael DiverV45M  Clydesdale
20049:58S KealeySENM  Edinburgh AC
20149:58Keith DunlopSENM John LeesEdinburgh AC/Giffnock North
20250:02Gary GoldieSENM  Garscube
20350:05Ross McEachernV45M  Springburn
20450:05Brian CruickshankV45M  Fife
20550:05Thomas O'ConnellSENM  Bellahouston RR
20650:05Darren CavaroliV35M  Harmeny
20750:08John McLaughlinV45M  Garscube
20850:09John KayV50M  Fife
20950:09Duncan ThomsonV40M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow
21050:13Graeme KennedyV45M  Motherwell
21150:13Gerry CraigV40M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow
21250:13Neil PriorV45M  Dumbarton
21350:17Neal RobbU23M  Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
21450:24Duncan BallV50M  Penicuik
21550:25Martin ColemanSENM  Springburn/Strathclyde Uni Harriers
21650:27Will MairSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
21750:29Graeme AcklandV45M  Lothian
21850:29Jon RathjenV40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
21950:38Alan O'RourkeV40M  Greenock Glenpark
22050:46William JarvieV50M  Portobello
22150:46Darren BlythSENM  Edinburgh AC
22250:50Graham ManczakSENM  Gala Harriers
22350:53David GormanU23M  East Kilbride
22450:55Alan FlemingV45M  Dumbarton
22550:55Andrew MackenzieU23M Gordon RobertsonStornoway
22650:55Alan BaxterV35M  Dumfries RC
22750:57Alastair PreissSENM  Ochil Hill Runners
22850:57Stephen DonoghueU23M  Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
22950:57Richard DavidsonV45M  Greenock Glenpark
23050:57Alastair PringleV40M  Shettleston
23151:00John OatesV50M  Shettleston
23251:00Joe PerryU23M  New Forest Runners/Stirling Uni
23351:03Eric LalandeSENM  Fife
23451:06Ross MacdonaldSENM  Greenock Glenpark
23551:08James MittraV35M  Edinburgh AC
23651:09Stephen MasonV40M  Dundee Hawkhill
23751:09Gary MckendrickV45M  Inverclyde
23851:09Derek WatsonV45M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Scottish Vets H
23951:16Andrew CallanV35M  Springburn
24051:21Tim NorwoodSENM  Corstorphine
24151:23Niall WalkerU23M Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
24251:25Johnston OrrV35M  Westerlands
24351:25Stuart MilneU23M Stuart MilneFife/St. Andrews Uni
24451:30Andrew MckechanieSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
24551:31Damien TheakerV50M  Helensburgh
24651:32Michael PaxtonSENM  Shettleston Harriers
24751:32Scott HunterV35M  Cambuslang
24851:36Doug MurraySENM Moray AndersonHunters Bog Trotters
24951:40Philip WilliamsSENM  Central AC
25051:42Hugh KerrV50M  Central
Page: 1 2 3 4