Scottish National Relay Championships External Results
Cumbernauld
22 Oct 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
ZXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
12322:19Robert PorteousSENM  Shettleston Harriers "D"
12422:53George GilchristSENM  Giffnock North "E"
12524:28Thomas KnightSENM  Greenock Glenpark "E"
ZXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:19John NewsomSENM Chris RobisonCentral/Stirling Uni
213:21Mark PollardSENM Mark PollardBelgrave/Inverclyde
313:27Paul SorrieSENM  Shettleston
413:28Stuart GibsonSENM  Cambuslang/Whitemoss
513:48Ethan Sloan-DennisonU20M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow
613:56Alastair HaySENM Derek EastonCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni
714:10David MunroSENM Joyce HoggCambuslang/Aberdeen
814:13Grant MuirU20M Gordon LockieGiffnock North
914:13Andrew ChristyU20M  Corstorphine
1014:14Kerry-Liam WilsonV40M Kerry-Liam WilsonCambuslang
1114:20Allan RamsayU23M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow City/Strathc
1214:34Roger NaughtonU23M  Kilmarnock
1314:37Andrew SmithU23M  St. Andrews Uni/Carnegie
1414:38David HutchisonU20M  Central
1514:47Euan MartinU20M David LothianFalkirk
1614:48Dan ClarksonSENM Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
1714:51Max LottU20M  Giffnock North
1814:51Bryan ClarkSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine
1914:52Patryk GierjatowiczU23M  Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Poland
2014:53Sam BurgessU20M Joyce HoggAberdeen/Deeside Runners
2114:57Casey MorganSENM  Shettleston
2214:58Andrew McCallSENM John KerrGreenock Glenpark
2314:58Craig MattocksV35M  Hunters Bog Trotters
2415:03Ross McLennanSENM  Ochil
2515:05John BellV40M  Garscube
2615:05Tom SmithSENM  Lochaber/Westerlands
2715:11Callum SmithU20M John O'HaraCorstorphine
2815:11Neil GrahamU23M  St. Andrews Uni
2915:14Tom JamiesonSENM  Inverclyde
3015:14Eoghan O'NeillSENM  Metro Aberdeen/Ireland
3115:24Jamie ClementsU23M Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride
3215:27Graham KirbyV45M  Fife
3315:30Roger ClarkV40M  Carnegie
3415:30Colin MillerV50M  Irvine
3515:30Marcos SanzSENM  Poole Runners
3615:31David A HartV50M  Falkirk
3715:32Will TownsendSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
3815:33Paul BenhamU23M  Lasswade
3915:34Ian Robert JohnstonV45M  Corstorphine
4015:34Bruce CarseSENM  Bellahouston RR
4115:34Will HensmanSENM  Central
4215:43Craig HaxtonU20M  Kilbarchan
4315:44Martin DuthieV45M  Calderglen
4415:45Ian UrquhartSENM  Metro Aberdeen
4515:46Jacob HoweV35M  London Heathside/Fife
4615:47Dermot BailieSENM  Edinburgh AC
4715:48Scott WallaceU23M  Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
4815:58Mark DiamondU20M  St Andrews Uni "B"
4916:04Andrew CallanV35M  Springburn
5016:06Andy BirnieV40M  Bellahouston RR
5116:06Brian DouglasV35M  Bellahouston Harriers
5216:08Crawford LittleV40M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow
5316:11Scott HunterV35M  Cambuslang
5416:13George TaylorV45M  Giffnock North
5516:14Kirk SmithV45M  Lasswade
5616:15Paul CarrollV40M  Clydesdale
5716:20Alex ChalmersV40M  Garscube
5816:20Kenton JonesSENM  Lothian
5916:22Benjamin HandsV50M  Motherwell
6016:23Stephen MasonV40M  Dundee Hawkhill
6116:23Stephen AllanV35M  Kirkintilloch
6216:24Damien TheakerV50M  Helensburgh
6316:26Jim GirdwoodSENM  Law & District "A"
6416:27John OatesV50M  Shettleston
6516:27Michael FreshourV45M  Bellahouston Harriers
6616:28Alasdair DukeSENM  Westerlands
6716:30Robert WilsonV55M  Greenock Glenpark/Scottish Vets H
6816:37Marco ConsaniV35M  Garscube
6916:40Robert AdamsV45M  Greenock Glenpark
7016:47Leslie J McdermentV40M  Kilmarnock
7116:48Kevin OwensSENM  Springburn
7216:50Robert MiltonV45M  Carnegie
7316:57Stuart MathiesonSENM  Bellahouston RR
7417:02David NightingaleV55M  Gala
7517:02Gary MitchellV40M  Kirkintilloch
7617:03Philip HendryV45M Derek EastonCentral
7717:25Kevin DavieSENM  Pitreavie/Carnegie
7817:28Christopher RussellU20M  Giffnock North
7917:31Robert KinnairdV40M  Portobello
8017:31John Gordon MurrayV35M  Garscube
8117:33Ian McPhersonSENM  Corstorphine AAC "F"
8217:43David MoffatSENM  Gala
8317:46Mark BuchanU20M  Fife
8417:49John SmillieV45M  Inverclyde
8517:52Calum HarvieV35M  Fife
8618:01Iain CummingV55M  Corstorphine
8718:04Gary BarkerV50M  Fife
8818:07Jim HolmesV40M  Calderglen
8918:08Murray McDonaldU20M  Kilmarnock/Glasgow Caledonian Uni
9018:29Andrew HardmanV50M  Bellahouston RR
9118:32Robert MccourtV35M  Motherwell
9218:32Damien MalletSENM  Inverclyde
9318:33Fraser McgillivrayU23M Ken HoggAberdeen
9418:38Ross NeilsonSENM  Greenock Glenpark
9518:42David Sloan MitchellV40M  Kilmarnock
9618:49Stephen GreerV50M  Carnegie
9718:49Graham LindsayV45M  Calderglen
9818:49Thomas McchordV55M  Kirkintilloch
9918:55Alan GallV40M  Central AC "G"
10018:56Mark BarrowV35M  Clydesdale
10119:26Colin A SinclairV45M  Central
10219:41Stewart MulhollandV50M  Bellahouston Harriers
10319:49Alistair LaurieSENM  Gala Harriers "C"
10420:01John DenholmV55M  Falkirk
10520:14Ian Castro CampbellV40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
10620:15Ronnie Hunter-blairSENM  Carnegie
10720:16Bill KnoxSENM  Teviotdale Harriers "A"
10820:18Peter BlackmoreV35M  Motherwell
10920:26Alex MacEwenV55M  Edinburgh AC
11021:30Derek AdamsonV40M  Fife
11121:52Colin BanhamV40M  Lothian RC "B"
11222:15Russell CouperV45M  Calderglen
11322:20David DicksonV50M  Garscube/Westerlands
11423:02Edward McDonaldSENM  Ferranti AAC "A"
11527:34James TaylorV40M  Garscube H "E"
ZXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:55Craig RuddySENM Lawrie SpenceInverclyde/Central
213:10Tewoldeberhan MengisteabSENM  Shettleston/Eritrea
313:25Ross HoustonSENM  Central/Aberdeen Uni
413:55Robert GilroyV35M  Cambuslang
513:55Lewis MillarSENM Derek EastonCentral
613:57Jamie ReidV35M  Cambuslang
714:01David PheeSENM  Giffnock North/Strathclyde Uni
814:03Grant BaillieSENM  East Kilbride/Fire Service
914:04Alasdair AnthonySENM  Central/Ochil/Edinburgh Uni
1014:20Derek GibbSENM  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian U
1114:32Tom FerringtonV35M Moray AndersonCorstorphine
1214:32Cameron WilsonU23M  Kilmarnock
1314:34Alan DerrickV45M  Calderglen
1414:35David HendersonSENM Mark PollardGreenock Glenpark
1514:35Colin McGillV35M Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
1614:42Miles HollinsheadU20M Dudley WalkerGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni
1714:42Tommy LawrenceV40M  Carnegie
1814:43Christopher RussellV40M  Fife
1914:46Christopher O'BrienSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine
2014:47Andrew CampbellU20M  Inverclyde
2114:48Cameron StrachanU23M Grant Scott SmithAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
2214:50Steve ClarkSENM  Fife
2314:50Mark JohnstonV35M  Bellahouston RR
2414:52Fergus JohnstonSENM  Gala
2514:55Niall McAlindenSENM  Westerlands
2614:57Frank BoyneV45M  Aberdeen
2715:01Malcolm BeattieSENM Malcolm BeattieAberdeen
2815:10Huw JonesSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
2915:15Michael O'HaganV40M  Cambuslang
3015:15Marc McCollSENM William ScallyShettleston
3115:17Rory LeslieU23M  Aberdeen/Edinburgh Uni
3215:21Frank McKnightSENM  Greenock Glenpark
3315:27Andrew SteeleU20M  St Andrews Uni "A"
3415:28Robbie HaymanV40M  Bellahouston RR
3515:28Russell McAdamSENM  Falkirk
3615:33Christopher MacdonaldSENM  Motherwell
3715:34Peter BuchananV45M  Portobello
3815:36Scott LawrieU20M  Kirkintilloch
3915:38Tom LaucknerSENM  Bellahouston Harriers
4015:47Michael GrantSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
4115:48Graeme FletcherV45M  Corstorphine
4215:50Sinclair HillV40M  Gala
4315:54Derek WatsonV45M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Scottish Vets H
4415:56Iain GrigorSENM  Metro Aberdeen
4515:59Ben MitchellV40M  Lasswade
4616:07Ewan CrawfordU20M  Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
4716:07John McLaughlinV45M  Garscube
4816:16Donald PetrieV50M  Kilbarchan
4916:17Alan MurrayV45M  Ochil/Dunfermline & West Fife
5016:18Gary GoldieSENM  Garscube
5116:19Gary MckendrickV45M Cameron SpenceInverclyde
5216:20Alan HumeSENM  Central
5316:26An UnknownSENM  Bellahouston RR "C"
5416:27Steven LaurieV35M  Lothian
5516:29John DuffyV45M  Shettleston
5616:29Kevin GrahamSENM  Edinburgh AC
5716:30Brendan MoriartySENM  Bellahouston RR
5816:34John MonaghanSENM  Westerlands
5916:37Stephen ParisU20M  Cambuslang
6016:44Ross McEachernV45M  Springburn
6116:54Ruairidh MacdonaldSENM  Bellahouston Harriers
6216:54Kevin FarmerSENM  Clydesdale
6317:03Hugh KerrV45M  Central
6417:12Ian BerrymanV55M  Irvine
6517:14Stephen KilpatrickV40M  Garscube
6617:19Stephen CullenV50M Stephen CullenGarscube/Helensburgh
6717:19Owain WilliamsSENM Garry RobertsonPitreavie
6817:20Ralph ConnollyV45M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow
6917:26Steven WatsonSENM  Greenock Glenpark
7017:35Nigel ReynoldsV50M  Dundee Hawkhill
7117:35David SleighV45M  Fife
7217:39Calum McGawU20M Eric SimpsonCarnegie
7317:45John MartinV55M  Falkirk
7417:47Kevan McCartneyV35M  Greenock Glenpark
7517:48Alexander WatsonV50M  Falkirk
7617:49Andrew HendersonV40M  Calderglen H "B"
7717:58James GalbraithV40M  Giffnock North "C"
7817:58Derek T MartinV40M  Kirkintilloch
7918:12Rob McLennanV50M  Garscube
8018:14D.Melville ScobieV40M  Fife AC "D"
8118:26John McClartyV40M  Kilmarnock H "C"
8218:29Jonathan VeluU20M Patrick KellyLaw
8318:29James McmillanV65M  Kilbarchan
8418:33Brian James DarrochV40M  Kilmarnock
8518:42Craig WhitesideSENM  Motherwell AC "B"
8618:45Stephen WattersV50M  Giffnock North
8718:46Frank McLarenV60M  Fife
8818:47Phil DyeSENM  Helensburgh AAC "A"
8918:54Harald BartlV50M Harald BartlKilmarnock/Giffnock North
9019:04Colin ReidV40M  Carnegie
9119:10Malcolm SmithV45M  Carnegie
9219:32Cameron CampbellV40M  Central AC "G"
9319:54Chris DoakSENM  Bellahouston RR
9420:00David ShepherdV40M  Fife
9520:06Colin BanksSENM  Calderglen
9620:10Duncan ReidSENM  Springburn Harriers "B"
9720:15Bobby YoungV65M  Clydesdale/Scottish Vets H
9823:55Paul CampbellSENM  Carnegie H "D"
9928:33David WardmanV40M  Lothian RC "B"
ZXCL U17M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:44Ryan GrayU13M-4 Inverclyde
29:56Anthony AddisonU13M-3John O'HaraCorstorphine
39:58Jamie MacKinnonU13M-3Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow
410:09Connor MorrisU13M-3 Pitreavie
510:10Michael LowrieU13M-4 Giffnock North
610:12Matthew CrawfordU13M-4 Central
710:12Aidan JohnsonU13M-4 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
810:13Jamie IngledewU13M-3 Fife
910:15Adam ScottU13M-4Steven DoigFife
1010:21Struan PatonU13M-4Michael JohnstonCambuslang
1110:28Tyrone RyanU13M  Ron Hill Cambus "B"
1210:35Evan WarwickU13M-3Alan O'RourkeGreenock Glenpark
1310:36Tristan ReesU13M-3Ron MorrisonFife
1410:38Ewan RaeU13M-3 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
1510:39Andrew MerryU13M-3 Dundee Hawkhill
1610:41Gregor GillespieU13M-3 Law
1710:42Robbie McLarenU13M-3John WandsPitreavie
1810:42Farrel O'SullivanU13M  Stewartry AC "A"
1910:47Lewis SerpellU13M-3Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow
2010:51Conor ThomsonU13M-3Jim OgilvieKilbarchan
2110:53Adam BradyU13M-4 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
2210:55Joe ArthurU13M-3 Edinburgh AC
2310:55Lewis RossU13M-4Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
2410:55Mathew SmithU13M-3Linda SmithLasswade
2510:57Michael SwintonU13M-4 Edinburgh AC
2610:57George ReesU13M-4 Fife
2710:59Ben GreenwoodU13M-3Catriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay
2810:59Ben RentonU13M-3Grant Scott SmithAberdeen
2911:01Finlay StrachanU13M-4Grant Scott SmithAberdeen
3011:04Charlie BeesonU13M-3Grant Scott SmithBanchory Stonehaven
3111:04Anthony QuinnU13M-4 Central
3211:07Thomas SnodgrassU13M-4 Lasswade
3311:15Matthew MackinnonU13M-3 Inverclyde
Page: 1 2 3 4