Scottish National Relay Championships External Results
Cumbernauld
22 Oct 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
ZXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
12322:19Robert PorteousSENM   Shettleston Harriers "D"
12422:53George GilchristSENM   Giffnock North "E"
12524:28Thomas KnightSENM   Greenock Glenpark "E"
ZXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
113:19John NewsomSENM2720.10.84Chris RobisonCentral/Stirling Uni
213:21Mark PollardSENM2925.02.82Mark PollardBelgrave/Inverclyde
313:27Paul SorrieSENM3203.01.79 Shettleston
413:28Stuart GibsonSENM2815.09.83 Cambuslang/Whitemoss
513:48Ethan Sloan-DennisonU20M1702.08.94 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
613:56Alastair HaySENM2607.09.85Derek EastonCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni
714:10David MunroSENM3121.09.80Joyce HoggCambuslang/Aberdeen
814:13Grant MuirU20M1804.10.93 Giffnock North
914:13Andrew ChristyU20M1813.05.93 Corstorphine
1014:14Kerry-Liam WilsonV40M4116.09.70 Cambuslang
1114:20Allan RamsayU23M2105.04.90 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow City/Strathc
1214:34Roger NaughtonU23M   Kilmarnock
1314:37Andrew M SmithU23M   Carnegie
1414:38David HutchisonU20M   Central
1514:47Euan MartinU20M1808.03.93 Falkirk
1614:48Dan ClarksonSENM2527.02.86Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
1714:51Max LottU20M1712.02.94 Giffnock North
1814:51Bryan ClarkSENM3120.06.80Moray AndersonCorstorphine
1914:52Patryk GierjatowiczU23M   Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Poland
2014:53Sam BurgessU20M1707.03.94Joyce HoggAberdeen/Deeside Runners
2114:57Casey MorganSENM3308.05.78 Shettleston
2214:58Andrew McCallSENM2419.05.87John KerrGreenock Glenpark
2314:58Craig MattocksV35M3823.06.73 Hunters Bog Trotters
2415:03Ross McLennanSENM3319.04.78 Ochil
2515:05John BellV40M4213.03.69 Garscube
2615:05Tom SmithSENM   Lochaber/Westerlands
2715:11Callum SmithU20M1726.06.94John O'HaraCorstorphine
2815:11Neil GrahamU23M   St. Andrews Uni
2915:14Tom JamiesonSENM3110.04.80 Inverclyde
3015:14Eoghan O'NeillSENM3019.07.81 Metro Aberdeen/Ireland
3115:24Jamie ClementsU23M2218.09.89Kenneth ClementsEast Kilbride
3215:27Graham KirbyV45M   Fife
3315:30Roger ClarkV40M4022.01.71 Carnegie
3415:30Colin MillerV50M5328.10.57 Irvine
3515:30Marcos SanzSENM   Poole Runners
3615:31David A HartV50M   Falkirk
3715:32Will TownsendSENM   Hunters Bog Trotters
3815:33Paul BenhamSENM   Lasswade AAC "A"
3915:34Ian Robert JohnstonV45M   Corstorphine
4015:34Bruce CarseSENM3218.06.79 Bellahouston RR
4115:34Will HensmanSENM3203.04.79 Central
4215:43Craig HaxtonU20M1705.04.94 Kilbarchan
4315:44Martin DuthieV45M4920.08.62 Calderglen
4415:45Ian UrquhartSENM   Metro Aberdeen
4515:46Jacob HoweV35M3805.12.72 London Heathside/Fife
4615:47Dermot BailieSENM3331.01.78 Edinburgh AC
4715:48Scott WallaceU23M2216.10.89 Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
4815:58Mark DiamondU20M   St Andrews Uni "B"
4916:04Andrew CallanV35M   Springburn
5016:06Andy BirnieV40M4320.05.68 Bellahouston RR
5116:06Brian DouglasV35M3913.08.72 Bellahouston Harriers
5216:08Crawford LittleV40M   Victoria Park City of Glasgow
5316:11Scott HunterV35M   Cambuslang
5416:13George TaylorV45M4815.07.63 Giffnock North
5516:14Kirk SmithV45M   Lasswade
5616:15Paul CarrollV40M4228.06.69 Clydesdale
5716:20Alex ChalmersV40M4323.11.67 Garscube
5816:20Kenton JonesSENM   Lothian
5916:22Benjamin HandsV50M   Motherwell
6016:23Stephen MasonV40M4421.10.67 Dundee Hawkhill
6116:23Stephen AllanV35M3822.06.73 Kirkintilloch
6216:24Damien TheakerV45M   Helensburgh
6316:26Jim GirdwoodSENM   Law & District "A"
6416:27John OatesV50M5224.08.59 Shettleston
6516:27Michael FreshourV45M   Bellahouston Harriers
6616:28Alasdair DukeSENM   Westerlands
6716:30Robert WilsonV55M5722.12.53 Greenock Glenpark/Scottish Vets H
6816:37Marco ConsaniV35M3615.11.74 Garscube
6916:40Robert AdamsSENM   Greenock Glenpark "C"
7016:47Leslie J McdermentV40M   Kilmarnock
7116:48Kevin OwensSENM   Springburn
7216:50Robert MiltonV45M4818.10.63 Carnegie
7316:57Stuart MathiesonSENM   Bellahouston RR
7417:02David NightingaleV55M   Gala
7517:02Gary MitchellV40M4301.11.67 Kirkintilloch
7617:03Philip HendryV45M  Derek EastonCentral
7717:25Kevin DavieSENM   Pitreavie/Carnegie
7817:28Christopher RussellU20M1710.04.94 Giffnock North
7917:31Robert KinnairdV40M4320.08.68 Portobello
8017:31John Gordon MurrayV35M   Garscube
8117:33Ian McPhersonSENM   Corstorphine AAC "F"
8217:43David MoffatSENM   Gala
8317:46Mark BuchanU20M1904.01.92 Fife
8417:49John SmillieV45M4916.08.62 Inverclyde
8517:52Calum HarvieV35M3712.08.74 Fife
8618:01Iain CummingV55M   Corstorphine
8718:04Gary BarkerV50M   Fife
8818:07Jim HolmesV40M   Calderglen
8918:08Murray McDonaldU20M1813.04.93 Kilmarnock/Glasgow Caledonian Uni
9018:29Andrew HardmanV50M   Bellahouston RR
9118:32Robert MccourtV35M   Motherwell
9218:32Damien MalletSENM   Inverclyde
9318:33Fraser McgillivrayU23M2225.11.88 Aberdeen
9418:38Ross NeilsonSENM   Greenock Glenpark
9518:42David Sloan MitchellV40M   Kilmarnock
9618:49Stephen GreerV50M   Carnegie
9718:49Graham LindsayV45M   Calderglen
9818:49Thomas McchordV55M5605.09.55 Kirkintilloch
9918:55Alan GallV40M   Central AC "G"
10018:56Mark BarrowV35M   Clydesdale
10119:26Colin A SinclairV45M   Central
10219:41Stewart MulhollandV50M   Bellahouston Harriers
10319:49Alistair LaurieSENM   Gala Harriers "C"
10420:01John DenholmV55M   Falkirk
10520:14Ian Castro CampbellV40M   Hunters Bog Trotters
10620:15Ronnie Hunter-blairSENM   Carnegie
10720:16Bill KnoxSENM   Teviotdale Harriers "A"
10820:18Peter BlackmoreV35M   Motherwell
10920:26Alex MacEwenV40M   Edinburgh AC "D"
11021:30Derek AdamsonV40M4326.11.67 Fife
11121:52Colin BanhamV40M   Lothian RC "B"
11222:15Russell CouperV45M   Calderglen
11322:20David DicksonV50M   Garscube/Westerlands
11423:02Edward McDonaldSENM   Ferranti AAC "A"
11527:34James TaylorV40M   Garscube H "E"
ZXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
112:55Craig RuddySENM2310.04.88Lawrie SpenceInverclyde/Central
213:10Tewoldeberhan MengisteabSENM   Shettleston/Eritrea
313:25Ross HoustonSENM3105.12.79 Central/Aberdeen Uni
413:55Robert GilroyV35M3530.04.76 Cambuslang
513:55Lewis MillarSENM2720.02.84Derek EastonCentral
613:57Jamie ReidV35M3806.07.73 Cambuslang
714:01David PheeSENM2418.03.87 Giffnock North/Strathclyde Uni
814:03Grant BaillieSENM3220.01.79 East Kilbride/Fire Service
914:04Alasdair AnthonySENM3431.05.77 Central/Ochil/Edinburgh Uni
1014:20Derek GibbSENM2419.04.87 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian U
1114:32Tom FerringtonV35M3502.08.76Moray AndersonCorstorphine
1214:32Cameron WilsonU23M2120.04.90 Kilmarnock
1314:34Alan DerrickV45M4625.02.65 Calderglen
1414:35David HendersonSENM3123.11.79 Greenock Glenpark
1514:35Colin McGillV35M3623.12.74Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
1614:42Miles HollinsheadU20M1929.01.92Dudley WalkerGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni
1714:42Tommy LawrenceV40M4117.07.70 Carnegie
1814:43Christopher RussellV40M4122.10.70 Fife
1914:46Christopher O'BrienSENM3109.04.80Moray AndersonCorstorphine
2014:47Andrew CampbellU20M1907.01.92 Inverclyde
2114:48Cameron StrachanU23M2002.08.91Grant Scott SmithAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
2214:50Steve ClarkSENM   Fife
2314:50Mark JohnstonV35M3923.09.72 Bellahouston RR
2414:52Fergus JohnstonSENM   Gala
2514:55Niall McAlindenSENM   Westerlands
2614:57Frank BoyneV45M4528.02.66 Aberdeen
2715:01Malcolm BeattieSENM3113.05.80Malcolm BeattieAberdeen
2815:10Huw JonesSENM   Hunters Bog Trotters
2915:15Michael O'HaganV40M   Cambuslang
3015:15Marc McCollSENM3306.04.78William ScallyShettleston
3115:17Rory LeslieU23M2002.04.91 Aberdeen/Edinburgh Uni
3215:21Frank McKnightSENM   Greenock Glenpark
3315:27Andrew SteeleU20M   St Andrews Uni "A"
3415:28Robbie HaymanV40M   Bellahouston RR
3515:28Russell McAdamSENM2317.12.87 Falkirk
3615:33Christopher MacdonaldSENM2407.08.87 Motherwell
3715:34Peter BuchananV45M4903.10.62 Portobello
3815:36Scott LawrieU20M1817.09.93 Kirkintilloch
3915:38Tom LaucknerSENM   Bellahouston Harriers
4015:47Michael GrantSENM   Hunters Bog Trotters
4115:48Graeme FletcherV45M   Corstorphine
4215:50Sinclair HillV40M   Gala
4315:54Derek WatsonV45M4926.07.62 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Scottish Vets H
4415:56Iain GrigorSENM   Metro Aberdeen
4515:59Ben MitchellV40M4118.02.70 Lasswade
4616:07Ewan CrawfordU23M   Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
4716:07John McLaughlinV45M   Garscube
4816:16Donald PetrieV50M5419.07.57 Kilbarchan
4916:17Alan MurrayV45M   Ochil/Dunfermline & West Fife
5016:18Gary GoldieSENM   Garscube
5116:19Gary MckendrickV45M4705.09.64Cameron SpenceInverclyde
5216:20Alan HumeSENM3429.10.76 Central
5316:26An UnknownSENM   Bellahouston RR "C"
5416:27Steven LaurieV35M3816.09.73 Lothian
5516:29John DuffyV45M4722.03.64 Shettleston
5616:29Kevin GrahamSENM   Edinburgh AC
5716:30Brendan MoriartySENM   Bellahouston RR
5816:34John MonaghanSENM   Westerlands
5916:37Stephen ParisU20M   Cambuslang
6016:44Ross McEachernV40M   Springburn
6116:54Ruairidh MacdonaldSENM   Bellahouston Harriers
6216:54Kevin FarmerSENM   Clydesdale
6317:03Hugh KerrV45M   Central
6417:12Ian BerrymanV55M5624.02.55 Irvine
6517:14Stephen KilpatrickV40M   Garscube
6617:19Stephen CullenV50M5417.08.57Stephen CullenGarscube/Helensburgh
6717:19Owain WilliamsSENM  Garry RobertsonPitreavie
6817:20Ralph ConnollyV45M4612.03.65 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
6917:26Steven WatsonSENM   Greenock Glenpark
7017:35Nigel ReynoldsV50M   Dundee Hawkhill
7117:35David SleighV45M4522.01.66 Fife
7217:39Calum McGawU20M1905.05.92Eric SimpsonCarnegie
7317:45John MartinV55M   Falkirk
7417:47Kevan McCartneyV35M   Greenock Glenpark
7517:48Alexander WatsonV50M   Falkirk
7617:49Andrew HendersonV40M   Calderglen H "B"
7717:58James GalbraithV40M   Giffnock North "C"
7817:58Derek T MartinV40M4215.11.68 Kirkintilloch
7918:12Rob McLennanV50M   Garscube
8018:14D.Melville ScobieV40M   Fife AC "D"
8118:26John McClartyV40M   Kilmarnock H "C"
8218:29Jonathan VeluU20M1831.05.93Patrick KellyLaw
8318:29James McmillanV65M6814.08.43 Kilbarchan
8418:33Brian James DarrochV40M   Kilmarnock
8518:42Craig WhitesideSENM   Motherwell AC "B"
8618:45Stephen WattersV50M   Giffnock North
8718:46Frank McLarenV60M6118.03.50 Fife
8818:47Phil DyeSENM   Helensburgh AAC "A"
8918:54Harald BartlV50M5205.12.58Harald BartlKilmarnock/Giffnock North
9019:04Colin ReidV40M   Carnegie
9119:10Malcolm SmithV45M   Carnegie
9219:32Cameron CampbellV40M   Central AC "G"
9319:54Chris DoakSENM   Bellahouston RR
9420:00David ShepherdV40M   Fife
9520:06Colin BanksSENM   Calderglen
9620:10Duncan ReidSENM   Springburn Harriers "B"
9720:15Bobby YoungV65M6704.11.43 Clydesdale/Scottish Vets H
9823:55Paul CampbellSENM   Carnegie H "D"
9928:33David WardmanV40M   Lothian RC "B"
ZXCL U17M L1
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
19:44Ryan GrayU13M1131.03.00 Inverclyde
29:56Anthony AddisonU13M  John O'HaraCorstorphine
39:58Jamie MacKinnonU13M1215.06.99Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow
410:09Connor MorrisU13M   Pitreavie
510:10Michael LowrieU13M1109.03.00 Giffnock North
610:12Matthew CrawfordU13M   Central
710:12Aidan JohnsonU13M1130.10.99 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
810:13Jamie IngledewU13M1206.11.98 Fife
910:15Adam ScottU13M1124.01.00Steven DoigFife
1010:21Struan PatonU13M1207.09.99 Cambuslang
1110:28Tyrone RyanU13M   Ron Hill Cambus "B"
1210:35Evan WarwickU13M  Alan O'RourkeGreenock Glenpark
1310:36Tristan ReesU13M   Fife
1410:38Ewan RaeU13M   Victoria Park City of Glasgow
1510:39Andrew MerryU13M1221.05.99 Dundee Hawkhill
1610:41Gregor GillespieU13M   Law
1710:42Robbie McLarenU13M1207.07.99John WandsPitreavie
1810:42Farrel O'SullivanU13M   Stewartry AC "A"
1910:47Lewis SerpellU13M1202.12.98Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow
2010:51Conor ThomsonU13M1203.04.99Jim OgilvieKilbarchan
2110:53Adam BradyU13M   Victoria Park City of Glasgow
2210:55Joe ArthurU13M1215.01.99 Edinburgh AC
2310:55Lewis RossU13M1109.11.99Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
2410:55Mathew SmithU13M1205.07.99Linda SmithLasswade
2510:57Michael SwintonU13M   Edinburgh AC
2610:57George ReesU13M   Fife
2710:59Ben GreenwoodU13M1324.09.98Catriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay
2810:59Ben RentonU13M  Grant Scott SmithAberdeen
2911:01Finlay StrachanU13M1117.11.99Grant Scott SmithAberdeen
3011:04Charlie BeesonU13M1231.05.99 Banchory Stonehaven
3111:04Anthony QuinnU13M1108.02.00 Central
3211:07Thomas SnodgrassU13M   Lasswade
3311:15Matthew MackinnonU13M   Inverclyde
Page: 1 2 3 4