New Year Sprints Meeting (inc 800m Races) External Results
Lee Valley
2 Jan 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
125.90iEdward KeysSBU17M1410.01.97 Enfield & Haringey25.9025.02
226.30iHarvey ThompsonPBU15M1415.12.97George OgilvieWinchester24.3724.37
329.33iEliza BorrettSBU20W1712.12.94 Andover/Winchester29.3327.3
429.65iElizabeth Butler-Clack U15W1321.11.98Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants27.426.9
530.12iJade Robinson U15W1426.10.97 Orion28.428.4
630.60iHannah HardySBU17W1516.05.96 Winchester30.6030.46
200 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
126.53iOlivia Caesar U17W1522.07.96Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.3125.31
227.22iMoeez Karim U15M1327.05.98Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury25.624.51
327.28iJoanna Richards SENW2627.06.85 St. Albans AC/MMU Cheshire27.0026.64
427.89iLewis Ebanks U15M1314.09.98 Cambridge & Coleridge24.924.5
200 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
124.07iSam Malpass U17M1628.10.95Jeffery NkrumahIlford22.7322.07
226.94iAmber-Leigh HallPBU15W1310.10.98Adrian BrownReading AC26.2025.00
327.86iTayla Benson U17W1520.08.96Adrian BrownReading AC26.626.1
427.99iKatie Hannawin U17W1519.09.96Conrad RowlandReading AC26.726.42
528.12iMichelle Hughes U15W1301.02.98Tony BentonHavering26.925.5
628.63iJenny MarshSBU17W1530.11.96 Winchester28.6327.2
200 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
126.65iKen Hoye V35M3501.07.76 Chelmsford25.5825.58
227.25iBlaine Lewis-Shallow U13M1126.04.00Paul HerringtonReading AC26.7923.24
327.32iChloe McCarthy U15W1319.04.98Tim HigmanWatford25.4524.99
427.52iSarah Driver U20W1721.04.94 Enfield & Haringey26.526.5
200 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
125.89iDaryll Neita U17W1529.08.96Mick BondCambridge H24.3224.32
226.24iWilliam Stirling-Stainsby U15M1418.11.97George OgilvieWinchester25.0023.94
326.80iNicole McKechnie U17W1520.12.96Steve MitchellChelmsford26.0625.0
427.72iSamantha Beckett U20W1830.05.93Chas RobinsonAshford AC26.7426.0
527.83iChelsea Shurland U20W  Timothy Rhys HughesWatford26.425.09
200 SX 14
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
126.05iJames Lloyd U15M1312.01.98 Chiltern24.824.12
226.56iMichael JonesPBV45M4926.12.62 Trent Park/Southern Counties Vets25.8025.05
326.58iLuke Remzi U17M1525.11.96 Cambridge H25.7425.6
200 SX 15
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
125.30iRobert ClarkePBU17M1619.11.95Melvyn SmithColchester H25.025.0
225.58iAshley Cooper U15M1308.12.98Michael UttingCity of Norwich24.123.30
325.65iAshley Kavanagh-King U20M  Malcolm WallaceWatford25.424.67
426.20iKate Laidlow U23W2107.06.90Mick BondCambridge H/Cambridge Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles/A25.8525.57
200 SX 16
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
125.39iOwen Harnett U15M1319.03.98Colin BarossTeam Bath23.422.48
225.59iRidge Beya Wa-BeyaPBU20M1606.06.95Jeffery NkrumahIlford25.5923.97
325.59iDaniel Brown SENM   Herne Hill24.4324.3
426.72iAnojan VinayagamoorthyPBU20M  Anojan VinayagamoorthyVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets26.2026.20
200 SX 17
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
124.30iDan GillSBU20M1715.03.94Michael BeechMedway & Maidstone24.3023.33
224.40iChris HawkinsPBU20M1809.06.93 Enfield & Haringey24.4024.40
324.59iAsad AhmedPBU17M1521.11.96Jeffery NkrumahIlford24.5924.05
425.77iAshley Sandall U15M1423.09.97George SkafidasNene Valley23.723.3
525.90iJason Tang U20M1612.04.95 St. Albans AC25.3524.8
626.21iKarl Jenner U23M  Michael BazireCrawley/Brighton Uni25.2725.16
200 SX 18
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
123.94iDan BarberSBSENM2428.07.87Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury23.9422.75
224.10iTimothy Kerr-Chin U15M1428.09.97Mark PowellRugby & Northampton23.523.5
324.88iJamie Baughan U23M2115.10.90 East Anglia Uni24.324.3
425.18iMark FallaizeSBSENM2414.02.87Andrew HendersonVale of Aylesbury/Leeds Metropolitan Uni25.1823.96
525.63iRichard GasterSBSENM   Vale of Aylesbury25.6324.2
200 SX 19
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
124.35iJason Shilongo U20M1627.04.95 Nene Valley23.6423.64
224.36iAdam WaindSBU23M2028.04.91 Vale of Aylesbury24.3623.1
325.02iRobert SutherlandPBU17M1616.10.95Keith FlemingWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton25.0225.02
425.50iHarry Sutherland U15M1418.11.97Ian GrantWycombe/Warwickshire Schs24.0723.88
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
126.30iJames WeaverPBU17M1425.07.97Julie HollmanEnfield & Haringey26.3024.02
232.72iJaquan MooreSBU13M1018.07.01John PainterCity of Norwich32.7232.29
333.20iNaida Lee U13W1206.12.99 Unattached32.9032.90
434.15iGareth MunsonPBV60M   Unattached34.1534.15
200 SX 20
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
123.46iEmeka Okorocha U23M1917.12.92 East Anglia Uni23.2223.22
224.00iJordan HadleyPBU17M1606.09.95Colin WhiteheadVale of Aylesbury24.0024.00
324.10iAndrew Amoah U17M1515.10.96Doddridge BenjaminQueens Park23.222.07
424.16iKimmel Gordon U20M1626.08.95Clarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy23.0423.00
524.47iLeslie Parkes U17M1505.11.96Malcolm RogersHavant23.723.7
625.13iJosh King U20M1827.09.93 Woking24.323.37
200 SX 21
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
123.89iKaine WalkerPBU17M1527.11.96George SkafidasNene Valley23.323.3
224.02iMark CryerPBU20M1827.08.93Ian GrantMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni/Kent23.523.5
324.04iAnthony Mah SENM2308.09.88Michael BondHerne Hill/London Uni23.6423.64
424.17iKema Egbunike U20M1805.05.93Barrington KingEaling, Southall & Middx/Buckingham Uni22.7822.78
524.94iYann Yao SENM2201.07.89Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire/Bedfordshire Uni23.423.4
625.13iAshley Sandall U15M1423.09.97George SkafidasNene Valley23.723.3
200 SX 22
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
123.59iJordan ThomasPBU20M1724.11.94Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.5923.59
223.99iSamuel Afriyie U20M1708.12.94Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey23.0023.00
324.34iJon Rendell U20M1812.10.93Darrell MaynardDacorum & Tring23.522.57
424.38iDavid Maris SENM   Marshall Milton Keynes24.3123.5
524.39iSean Reidy SENM3027.01.81Tim NeedhamNene Valley24.323.7
625.93iMartin Bigg SENM2419.09.87 Shaftesbury Barnet25.2723.70
200 SX 23
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
123.29iTommy RamdhanPBU17M1528.11.96Christopher HarrisBexley22.121.27
223.55iSaul ThompsonPBU17M1531.07.96 Sutton & District23.0323.03
323.65iOmar Grant U20M1706.12.94Barrington KingHarrow21.8321.37
423.71iRobert Allan U20M1706.09.94 Crawley22.822.3
523.81iCarl Palin U20M1705.01.94Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC23.723.2
623.93iJoseph Ebanks U17M1531.10.96Nigel BloxhamCambridge & Coleridge23.122.6
200 SX 24
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
123.33iJonathan Chin U20M1728.03.94 Rugby & Northampton23.0123.01
223.36iMatthew Constable U20M1706.11.94 Ipswich22.4022.40
323.49iKim Sobotie U17M1408.08.97Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts22.3022.30
423.59iLiam Grey Thompson U20M1826.08.93Ty HoldenBarnet22.422.14
523.71iLuke Yaxley U20M1717.09.94Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC22.622.5
200 SX 25
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.40iGianni Frankis SENM2316.04.88Tony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles/Middlesex Uni22.1721.76
222.69iBen Snaith U17M1617.09.95Mick GrahamCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC21.6720.88
322.76iAshley BryantSBU23M2017.05.91Ian GrantWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni22.7622.44
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
130.35iSayone SriskanthaPBU15M1221.01.99Paul ChealIlford28.0828.08
230.75iDenisha Marshall-Brown  U13W1111.08.00Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill30.3227.45
331.60iTheo StasiakPBU13M1219.11.99 Newmarket29.727.31
432.61iWendy Guild V45W4905.11.62 Trent Park/Southern Counties Vets32.331.21
534.14iColin Field V75M7514.07.36 Trent Park/Southern Counties Vets32.3727.63
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
129.58iHannah WelshPBU20W1609.07.95 Vale of Aylesbury29.5829.58
229.92iRachel WatersPBV45W   Trent Park/Southern Counties Vets28.8528.85
330.75iLucy Else U15W   Medway Park Phoenix30.330.3
430.79iCaitlin O'Reilly U13W1118.02.00Ian KellyColchester & Tendring29.126.46
531.22iBethanay Dean U15W  Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts30.5530.05
631.36iEmily MilliganPBU15W1307.04.98 Medway Park Phoenix31.3631.36
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
129.32iCatherine MackintoshSBU20W1728.02.94 St. Albans AC29.3227.9
229.33iTiah WallPBU15W1321.01.98 Medway Park Phoenix28.328.3
329.88iZoe Benton U15W1302.10.98 Herts Phoenix28.427.5
430.07iLaura Darcey U15W1328.07.98Richard HoltKingston & Poly28.426.88
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
126.71iPinky Zimmer U17M  Ty HoldenBarnet25.325.3
227.71iGeorge VaughanPBU15M1326.06.98Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey26.6323.39
328.63iRosie MarshallPBU15W1304.05.98George SkafidasNene Valley28.528.5
428.64iAmber HornbucklePBU13W  Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey27.8725.89
528.79iLauren DewarPBU17W1505.01.96Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC28.428.4
629.24iHannah Shepard U17W1501.01.97Jamie ShepardChiltern27.026.7
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
128.64iCseperke AsztalosSBU20W1821.10.93 Cambridge & Coleridge28.6428.6
228.82iConnie Mottram U17W1527.10.96 Thames Valley/Track Academy27.2527.25
328.92iJake Burkey U13M1125.02.00Colin BarossTeam Bath27.426.6
429.15iNaomi Browne U15W1218.04.99Jeffery NkrumahIlford26.9926.99
529.67iJanie Louise GadsdenSBU23W   Vale of Aylesbury29.6728.6
629.93iHannah Maher U17W1521.11.96David WillisCity of Norwich29.628.6
200 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
127.87iFredrica PeartPBSENW2320.11.88 Blackheath & Bromley26.9926.6
228.26iSuna YokesSBU20W   Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni28.2628.06
328.52iMillie Cable U15W1321.01.98 Lewes27.626.8
428.82iMarissa John U17W1505.10.96 Thames Valley/Track Academy27.4727.47
529.52iSarah Ireland U17W1510.11.96Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury28.428.07
629.75iMichael May V50M5115.10.60Chuck IsettsKingston & Poly/Veterans29.1826.9
200 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
126.98iChanel Hemmings U20W1721.07.94Mick BondCambridge H26.726.05
227.75iEmma Clarke U17W1414.02.97Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC26.526.5
328.19iNatalie WoodhousePBU20W1709.02.94Keith PalmerSouthend28.1928.19
428.64iAlice Page U15W1330.06.98Kevin BoyleReading AC26.626.6
529.51iLiam MitchellPBU20M1711.03.94 Unattached29.5129.51