Kent Fitness League External Results
Eltham
27 Nov 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  31:34 Clayton BarrettSENM Medway & Maidstone
2  31:57 Gareth RobbV35M Paddock Wood
3 132:10 Noel SuttonV40M Thanet RR
4  32:41 James RidgerSENM Paddock Wood
5  32:43 Mark PennySENM Cambridge H/Police
6  33:16 Simon HorlerSENM Tunbridge Wells & Langton
7  33:19 Bryan MaillardetSENMNeil AikmanNew Eltham Joggers
8  33:22 Steve ThrossellV35M Larkfield
9 133:24 Christian PoultonV45MChristian PoultonUknetrunner
10  33:34 Steve GroomSENM Larkfield
11  33:43 Mark FordU23M Canterbury
12 233:48 Gavin KitchinghamV40M Orpington/Bromley Veterans
13 334:01 Mike LemonV40M Dartford RR
14  34:08 Ashley HowesV35M Larkfield
15  34:16 Kris BearrymanSENM Gravesend/Met Police
16 234:18 Tony DureyV45MTony DureyDartford H
17 434:29 Paul MasonV40M Larkfield
18  34:40 Simon ParrinSENM Istead & Ifield
19 534:42 Martin TaylorV40M Larkfield
20  34:49 Gareth EvansSENM Larkfield
21 634:58 Andrew ArcherV40M Istead & Ifield
22  35:01 Nathan ChapmanSENM Larkfield
23 135:06 Malcolm MartinV55MAlan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
24 735:07 Robert WhiteV40M Dartford RR
251 35:08 Mel FrazierSENW Gravesend
26 835:09 Stephen DipreV40M New Eltham Joggers
27  35:11 Stuart NicholsonV35M Swanley
28 335:13 Mike PoppyV45M Sittingbourne
29 935:16 Nick VarleyV40M Swanley/Dartford RR
30 1035:25 Andrew MeadV40M Sevenoaks
31  35:27 Stuart WatermanSENM Dartford H
32  35:30 Andrew DayV35M Paddock Wood
33  35:32 Richard AustinSENM Canterbury/Maidstone
342135:36 Annabelle StearnsV40W Gravesend
35 1135:44 Simon HeskethV40M Larkfield
36 1235:46 Mark ChampionV40M Istead & Ifield
37 1335:52 Mark MellonV40M Gravesend
383 35:53 Nicola SusansSENW Larkfield
39 136:01 David AberyV50M Istead & Ifield
40 1536:26 Jack O'SullivanV40M Dartford RR
41 1436:26 Neil P HaconV40M Sittingbourne
42 1636:27 Peter BuckinghamV40M Paddock Wood
43  36:32 Simon JonesV35M Canterbury
44  36:38 Steve JarvisV35M Dartford RR
45 1736:39 Tony McParlandV40M Canterbury
46 236:40 Mike BaronV50M Swanley/Veterans/Harrow
47 1836:45 James WrightV40M Sevenoaks
48 436:48 Alun RodgersV45MAlun RodgersMedway & Maidstone
49  36:50 Michael EvansSENM Larkfield
50  36:51 Wilfredo Chillitupo ZevallosSENM Istead & Ifield
51 336:58 Tony MasonV50M Dartford RR
52 436:59 Andrew EastmentV50M New Eltham Joggers
53  37:02 Phil MonforSENM Gravesend RR & AC
54 537:02 Philip WyardV45M Canterbury
55 137:05 Harry PhelpsU20M Blackheath & Bromley
56 637:06 Tony PiperV45M Dartford RR
57 537:07 Mike TurnerV40M Bromley Veterans
58 1937:07 Michael MurdochV40M Maidstone
59  37:08 James StickellsSENM Larkfield
60 737:09 Bob FurseyV45M Medway & Maidstone
61  37:12 Antony PriceSENM BV
624137:18 Claire GaskillV35W Gravesend
63  37:21 Richard EllisonSENM Maidstone
64 2037:23 Colin HindV40M Plumstead Rnnrs
65 837:33 Jacob HusseyV45M Plumstead
66 237:36 Andy GirlingV55M Invicta East Kent/Deal TC
675 37:39 Laura BurtonSENW Paddock Wood
68 2137:44 Anthony WaldronV40M Sevenoaks
69 937:46 Mick SpurrV45M Gravesend
70  37:55 Joe ThomsettSENM Canterbury
71  37:57 Andrew LinneySENM Sev
72 2237:57 Tristan SwainV40M Dartford RR
73 638:03 Steve LelliotV50M Istead & Ifield H
74 2338:05 Stephen ReevesV40M Larkfield
75  38:09 Richard ChiversV35M Gravesend
76  38:17 Ross EvansSENM Gravesend
77 1038:21 Chris DesmondV45M Sevenoaks
786138:23 Ann FullerV45W Dartford RR
79 1138:25 Steve CableV45M Istead & Ifield
80 738:26 Les BeautridgeV50M Deal TC
817238:27 Pauline DaltonV45W Sevenoaks
82 338:36 Steven ClarkV55M Canterbury
83  38:37 Adam C HughesSENM Gravesend
84  38:39 Richard BonesV35M Deal TC
85 238:40 Robert LeatU20M Paddock Wood
86 938:41 Ron EvansV50M Larkfield
87 838:41 Paul HilesV50M Plumstead
88 2438:43 Ian MillerV40M New Eltham Joggers
89 1038:45 Ian PatemanV50M Sittingbourne
90 1238:48 David Charles WrightV45M Gravesend
91 138:51 Trevor EdgleyV60M Invicta East Kent
92 1338:53 Steve KingV45MSteve KingThanet RR
93 2538:54 Alex TyrrellV40M Dartford RR
948 38:54 Emma HarradenSENW Medway & Maidstone
95 1438:55 Brian PitkinV45M Dartford RR
96 1138:55 Paul KentV50M Plumstead
97 2638:58 Frank HudsonV40MCara OliverDartford H
98  38:59 Nicky CurtisSENM New Eltham Joggers
99  39:02 Anthony O'BrienV35M New Eltham Joggers
100 1539:03 Richard BidoisV45M Paddock Wood
101 1639:05 Keith BurgessV45M Bromley Vets AC
102 2739:07 Russell BuchananV40M Plumstead
103 1739:08 Steve HickmottV45M Dartford H
104 439:10 Mark WenmanV55M Canterbury
105 1839:11 David LobleyV45M Sevenoaks
106 1939:15 Adrian MoodyV45M Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets
107  39:18 Adam Edward PalfermanV35M Maidstone
108 2039:22 Kevin MurisonV45M Gravesend
109 1239:23 Alan CoxV50MAlan CoxAquila/New Eltham Joggers
110 2839:23 Stephen ButtonV40M Gravesend
111 539:23 Mike HawkinsV55M Velocity
112 2939:27 Simon R HassettV40M Swanley
113 2139:32 Andy FrancisV45M Istead & Ifield
114  39:36 Neil KuruppaSENM NEJ
115 1339:37 Mark RussellV50M Bromley Veterans
116 2239:39 Mark WeberV45M Larkfield
117 1439:40 Steve ShrimplinV50M Sittingbourne
118  39:44 An OtherSENM Maidstone H
119 639:45 David FarrellV55M Dartford RR
120 1539:46 Steve BillingtonV50M Vigo Runners/Larkfield
121  39:48 Nicholas MorganV35M New Eltham Joggers
122 739:51 Robert DavisonV55M Canterbury
123 2339:57 Brian SidellV45M Dartford RR
124  40:01 Martyn EarlSENM Maidstone
125 240:02 Chris MarshallV60M Bromley Veterans
126 2440:03 James OtterV50M Plumstead
127 1640:05 Dai JonesV50M New Eltham Joggers
128  40:05 John GurneyV50M Petts Wood
129  40:11 Lee WhieldonSENM Gravesend RR & AC
130 1740:12 Steven ReynoldsV50M Canterbury
131 2540:21 Adrian WatersV45M Thanet RR
132 1840:22 Ian GowerV50M Sittingbourne/Cambridge H
133 3040:22 Kean AndersonV40M Larkfield
134 2640:26 Mark HawkingsV45M Dartford RR
135 1940:29 Kevin BrownV50M Deal TC
136  40:31 Matthew J BowleyV35M Dartford RR
137  40:31 An OtherSENM  
138 840:31 Paul ForemanV55M Swanley
139 2040:32 Marton NichollsV50M Dartford RR/Unattached
1409240:41 Penny HoldenV35W Maidstone
141  40:43 Darren FrenchV35M Maidstone
142  40:48 Ray CameronV35M Canterbury
14310340:50 Sally KyleV35W Swanley
144 940:51 Chris DellowV55M Dartford RR
14511140:53 Barbara WenmanV50W Canterbury
146 2140:58 William PhelpsV50M New Eltham Joggers
147 3141:00 Christopher JonesV40M Maidstone
148  41:10 Gregory HillsSENM Dartford H
149 3241:15 Kit ClaxtonV35M Plumstead
150 341:20 Vic WitheyV60M Dartford RR
151 2741:22 Andy DunmallV45M Swanley
152  41:28 Christian TurnerV40M Petts Wood
153 2241:29 Gary GillattV50M Thanet RR
154 2341:29 Ray CorbinV50M Plumstead Rnnrs
155 441:30 Geoff KitchenerV60M Sevenoaks/Veterans
156 2441:31 John MurphyV50M Sittingbourne/Cambridge H
157 1041:34 Chris ThompsonV55M Istead & Ifield
158 2541:37 Mark WoodsV50MMark WoodsPaddock Wood
159 3341:41 Paul DraperV40M Larkfield
160 2841:42 Martin HenryV45M Canterbury
161 2941:44 Phil WellsV45M Dartford RR
162  41:44 Tomasz WitkowiczV35M Medway & Maidstone
163 2641:45 Gavin KnightV50M Invicta East Kent
164  41:48 James StoreySENM Dartford RR
16512241:51 Fiona BuckinghamV40W Paddock Wood
166 2741:53 Paul WilliamsV50M Sittingbourne
167 3041:54 Steve BrownV45M Dartford RR
168 1141:57 Andrew FarrantV55M Canterbury
169 2841:57 David DeanV50M Larkfield
17013 41:57 Laura PortwaySENW New Eltham Joggers
171  42:00 Jamie SaundersSENM Sev
172 3442:02 David LawrenceV40M Paddock Wood
173 3142:03 Michael WhiteV45M Maidstone
174 3542:04 Graham WilsherV40M Plumstead
175 3242:08 Peter MickleburghV45M Canterbury
176 1242:09 Simon HallpikeV55M Sevenoaks
177 2942:13 Jim PetersV50M Bromley Vets AC
178  42:15 Mikko JaySENM Canterbury
179 3642:16 Stephen ForshawV40M Thanet RR
180 542:18 Ron CarrV60M Maidstone
181 3042:21 Gary HopkinsV50M New Eltham Joggers
182 642:24 Rob WilesV60M Larkfield
183 742:28 Robert BrownV60M Bromley Vets AC
184  42:31 Steven HullV50M New Eltham Joggers
18514 42:32 Claire L MedesSENW Gravesend
186 842:37 Brian MaillardetV60M New Eltham Joggers
187  42:37 Aaron PritchardU23M Sittingbourne
188 3742:45 Andrew EvansV40M Sevenoaks
189 3342:45 Duncan K Warwick-ChampionV45M Sevenoaks
190  42:46 Mike ReevesSENM PWR
191  42:46 An OtherSENM  
19215 42:50 Rachel McGuinnessU23W Swanley
193 3842:55 Ian BroadV40M Larkfield
194  42:56 Hugh ShewellU23M Sevenoaks
195 3442:57 John DoyleV45M Dartford RR
196  42:59 Matthew WoolstonV35M Swanley
197 1342:59 Stuart NiceV55M Medway & Maidstone
198 3143:01 Steve PhilipsV50M Dartford RR
199 3243:06 Stephen CasonV50M Istead & Ifield
200 3343:07 Ian GloverV50M Sevenoaks
201  43:07 Simon BonellV35M Larkfield
20216443:10 Caroline TerburghV35W Larkfield
203 3543:11 Michael James BoddyV45M Swanley
20417343:12 Michelle De KisshazyV45W Swanley & Dist AC
205  43:13 Daniel WittV35MDaniel WittSevenoaks
206 3943:15 Alan BeckwithV40M Sittingbourne
20718443:16 Jane BlackmoreV45W Swanley
208 943:24 Geoffrey VineV60M Sevenoaks/Veterans
209 143:27 John KempV65M Aquila/New Eltham Joggers
210 3443:29 Philip GreenfieldV50M Bromley Veterans
211 3543:32 Glen RidoutV50M Dartford RR
212  43:39 Chris ToppSENM Dartford RR
213 1443:41 Ivon WhitmoreV55M Medway & Maidstone
214 1543:42 Peter CaneV55M New Eltham Joggers
21519543:45 Clare SyersV35W Unattached
216  43:47 Ross JonesSENM CH
21720 44:00 Suzanne HiltonSENW Greenwich Tritons
218  44:08 Sam BennettV35M Sevenoaks
219 3644:13 Simon RileyV45M New Eltham Joggers
22021344:15 Lynne KnightV40W Sittingbourne
221 3644:19 John M CooperV50M Thanet RR/Police
22222444:23 Dawn SaundersV40W Bexley
223 1044:23 Gerry ReillyV60MGerry ReillyCanterbury
224 3744:24 John AnnettV50M Dartford RR
22523544:30 Julie StoppaniV45W Maidstone
22624544:35 Shirley ExallV40W Paddock Wood
227 3844:37 Marco KeirV50M Canterbury
22825644:38 Kay BanfieldV45W Maidstone
229 1644:51 Robin HeelV55M Gravesend
23026144:52 Pat HalsteadV55W Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets
23127644:54 Gill HolmesV35W Sittingbourne
23228244:59 Melanie EvansV50W Larkfield
233 3944:59 Steven ClarkeV50M Thanet RR
234  45:00 Andrew MahonSENM Dartford RR
235 1745:02 Peter YarlettV55M Canterbury
236 1845:05 Phil CuypersV55M Medway & Mstn AC
237 3745:07 Mark ChapmanV45M Thanet RR
238 4045:10 Michael CorderV50M Dartford RR
239 4145:13 Soheel BhandariV50M Bromley Veterans
240 1145:23 John Alfred WhiteV60M New Eltham Joggers
241  45:24 Carl TreleavenV35M Canterbury
24229345:27 Sarah ShewellV50W Sevenoaks
243  45:28 Paul ChambersV35M Sittingbourne
244 1245:29 Terry BrightwellV60M Blackheath & Bromley/Thanet RR
24530245:36 Miriam DorrityV55W Paddock Wood
246 3845:39 Mark SteadmanV45M Larkfield
24731445:44 Julie UnittV50W New Eltham Joggers
248 345:44 Gordon ChambersU20M Sittingbourne Str
24932645:46 Heather FitzmauriceV40W Sevenoaks
25033745:50 Stephanie WoodV45W Dartford H
Page: 1 2