Kent Fitness League External Results
Meopham
15 Jan 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 132:59Paul HaslerV40M4007.10.71 Paddock Wood
2  33:05Clayton BarrettSENM3319.05.78 Medway & Maidstone
3 233:21Richard TomlinsonV40M4308.03.68Richard TomlinsonMedway & Maidstone/Veterans
4  33:46Chris WylesSENM   New Eltham Joggers
5  33:46Gareth RobbV35M3611.10.75 Paddock Wood
6  33:52Bryan MaillardetSENM   New Eltham Joggers
7  33:58Nathan ChapmanSENM2719.11.84 Larkfield
8  34:07David LeeSENM3305.10.78 Sevenoaks/Datchet
9  34:16Steve ThrossellV35M   Larkfield
10  34:23Colin TrickerSENM   Paddock Wood
11  34:33Simon HorlerSENM   Tunbridge Wells & Langton
12 134:37David HallV45M4624.07.65 Dartford RR/Dartford H
13  34:41Mark FordU23M2227.09.89 Canterbury/Broxbourne
14 334:48Simon HeskethV40M4430.09.67 Larkfield
15 435:03Gavin KitchinghamV40M4413.09.67 Orpington/Bromley Veterans
16  35:26Ashley HowesV35M3931.08.72 Larkfield
17 235:29Tony DureyV45M4811.09.63Tony DureyDartford H
18 535:33Nick VarleyV40M   Swanley
19  35:39Richard AustinSENM3305.11.78 Canterbury
20 635:41Jack O'SullivanV40M   Dartford RR
21 735:52Mike LemonV40M   Dartford RR
22  35:57Joe CumberlandSENM   Istead & Ifield
23 835:59Martin TaylorV40M   Larkfield
24  36:03Stuart NicholsonV35M   Swanley
25  36:05Steve GroomSENM3116.01.80 Larkfield
26 936:09Robert WhiteV40M   Dartford RR
27  36:14Kris BearrymanSENM3221.09.79 Gravesend/Met Police
28 1036:20Paul MasonV40M   Larkfield
29  36:22Simon ParrinSENM   Istead & Ifield
30 136:25David AberyV50M5302.09.58 Istead & Ifield
31 1136:28Mark ChampionV40M4322.02.68 Istead & Ifield
32 136:31Malcolm MartinV55M5626.01.55Alan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
33 1236:37Andrew MeadV40M   Sevenoaks
34  36:47Andrew DayV35M   Paddock Wood
35 1336:56Andrew ArcherV40M   Istead & Ifield
36 1436:56Neil P HaconV40M   Sittingbourne
37  37:00Noel LanderSENM3423.11.77 Sittingbourne
38  37:06Simon JonesV35M   Canterbury
39 1537:19Peter BuckinghamV40M4303.10.68 Paddock Wood
40  37:24Alex WildeSENM   Deal Tri Club
41  37:26Matt JezusekSENM   LAC
42 1637:31Mark MellonV40M   Gravesend
43  37:37Wilfredo ChillitupaSENM   Istead & Ifield
44 337:38Tony PiperV45M   Dartford RR
451 37:41Mel FrazierSENW   Gravesend
46  37:41Ross EvansSENM   Gravesend RR & AC
47 1737:44Stephen DipreV40M   New Eltham Joggers
48 437:47Mike PoppyV45M   Sittingbourne
49 237:54Mario CientanniV50M   Gravesend
50 538:00Chris DesmondV45M4807.02.63 Sevenoaks
51 638:02Bob FurseyV45M4903.01.63 Medway & Maidstone
52  38:05Allan LeeV35M3829.03.73 Sevenoaks
53  38:07Phil MonforSENM   Gravesend RR & AC
54  38:08Gregory HillsSENM   Dartford H
55 738:08Jacob HusseyV45M   Plumstead
56 138:10Phil WallaceV60M6301.12.48 Medway & Maidstone
572138:14Annabelle StearnsV40W4130.10.70 Gravesend
58  38:18Mike WalterSENM   Paddock Wood
59 838:19Philip WyardV45M   Canterbury
60 938:20Steve KingV45M  Steve KingThanet RR
61 338:21Andrew EastmentV50M   New Eltham Joggers
62  38:22Steve JarvisV35M   Dartford RR
63 1838:23Michael MurdochV40M   Maidstone
64 1038:25Kevin MurisonV45M4809.11.63 Gravesend
65 1138:29Steve CableV45M4824.03.63 Istead & Ifield
66  38:31James StickellsSENM   Larkfield
67 1238:33Alun RodgersV45M   Medway & Maidstone
68 238:35Alan NewmanV55M5816.08.53 Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
693138:37Claire GaskillV35W3511.09.76 Gravesend
70 438:37Tony MasonV50M   Dartford RR
71 538:40Andrew AlisonV50M5127.12.60 Paddock Wood
72  38:45David HarrisSENM   NEJ
73  38:46Richard EllisonSENM   Maidstone
74  38:49Dean PainterSENM   MM
75  38:54Joe ThomsettSENM2407.01.88 Canterbury
76  38:54Aaron PritchardV40M4216.09.69 Sittingbourne
774 39:00Nicola SusansSENW3111.02.80 Larkfield
78 1939:01Colin HyndeV40M   Plumstead Rnnrs
79  39:04Adrian PerkinsV35M   Maidstone
80 639:05Ken RainsV50M   Istead & Ifield
81  39:08Stuart McLeodSENM   DRR
82  39:13Robert RowlandV35M3810.11.73 Paddock Wood
83 739:18Peter ButlerV50M5316.10.58 Dartford RR
84 1339:21Mick SpurrV45M   Gravesend
85 2039:24Andrew BrownV40M   Gravesend RR & AC
86 839:25Ian PatemanV50M   Sittingbourne
87 2139:27Ian MillerV40M   New Eltham Joggers
88 1439:32David Charles WrightV45M   Gravesend
89 939:35Mike TurnerV50M   Bromley Vets AC
90  39:36Michael EvansSENM   Larkfield
91 139:36Robert LeatU20M1709.06.94 Paddock Wood
92 239:40David ThomasU20M   Sittingbourne Str
935 39:42Laura BurtonSENW2825.02.83 Paddock Wood
94 1039:49Les BeautridgeV50M5308.10.58 Deal TC
95  39:51Duncan BannisterSENM   Gravesend
96 1539:55Brian PitkinV45M   Dartford RR
97  39:57Chris TurnerV40M4424.12.67 Dartford H
98  40:02Adam C HughesSENM   Gravesend
996240:03Joyce ShamedjeV35W3724.01.74 Canterbury
100 340:10Mike HawkinsV55M   Deal Tri Club
101 1140:13Stephen LelliottV50M5110.01.61 Istead & Ifield
102 440:14Stephen ClarkV55M5809.03.53 Canterbury
103  40:20Matthew WitheySENM   Dartford RR
104  40:21Nicky CurtisSENM   New Eltham Joggers
105 2240:22Stephen ReevesV40M   Larkfield
106  40:26John KraushaarSENM   Dartford H
107 2340:26Frank HudsonV40M  Cara OliverDartford H
108 2440:30Dolrick PercyV40M4229.05.69 Marshall Milton Keynes
109 240:31Chris MarshallV60M6412.10.47 Bromley Veterans
110 1240:35Kevin BrownV50M   Deal TC
111  40:37Gary HughesV35M   Medway & Maidstone
112 1340:39Steve ShrimplinV50M   Sittingbourne
113  40:43Jay BrowneV35M3924.10.72Tony DureyDartford RR
1147340:43Jenny FowlerV35W3511.03.76 Medway & Maidstone
115  40:45Philip Joseph LewisSENM   Larkfield
116 540:46Robert DavisonV55M   Canterbury
1178 40:47Catherine HarveySENW2629.03.85 Medway & Maidstone
118 1440:54Ron EvansV50M   Larkfield
119  40:58Ray CameronV35M   Canterbury
120 641:01Mark WenmanV55M   Canterbury
121  41:02Daniel LonghurstSENM   Sev
122 1641:03Andy FrancisV45M   Istead & Ifield
123  41:06Adam Edward PalfermanV35M   Maidstone
1249 41:06Faye RobertsSENW   Canterbury
125  41:10Anthony O'brienV35M   New Eltham Joggers
12610141:11Ann FullerV45W4507.05.66 Dartford RR
127  41:16Christian TurnerV40M4123.11.70 Petts Wood
128 1741:20Richard BidoisV45M4505.05.66 Paddock Wood
129  41:25Martyn EarlSENM   Maidstone
130  41:27Chris WilliamsSENM2523.04.86 Sittingbourne
131  41:29Tomasz WitkowiczV35M   Medway & Maidstone
132  41:31Graham PerrymanSENM   Dartford RR
133  41:33Nick LakeV35M   Maidstone
134  41:34Jamie SaundersSENM   Sev
135 1841:34Steve BrownV45M   Dartford RR
136 2541:38Tim BellV40M4113.03.70 Istead & Ifield
137 1941:40Mark HawkingsV45M4521.07.66 Dartford RR
138 2641:43Ian BroadV40M   Larkfield
13911441:45Hazel VuviV35W3621.06.75Brian PitkinDartford RR
14012541:51Marnie EllisonV35W3831.10.73 Dartford RR
141 741:52Paul ForemanV55M   Swanley
14213641:53Penny HoldenV35W3523.11.76 Maidstone
14314 42:00Hannah RobertsSENW   PWR
144  42:07Simon PriorSENM   Gravesend RR & AC
145 1542:13Steven ReynoldsV50M   Canterbury
146 1642:14Mark RussellV50M   Bromley Veterans
147 1742:14Steve AllenV50M   Medway & Mstn AC
14815 42:18Claire DaySENW   Paddock Wood
149 2042:20Brian SidellV45M   Dartford RR
150  42:23Daniel WittV35M3623.01.75 Sevenoaks
151  42:26Matthew J BowleyV35M   Dartford RR
15216242:27Abi JohnsonV40W4004.11.71 Larkfield
153 1842:29Nick ClaydonV50M   Istead & Ifield
154 2142:35Andy DunmallV45M4513.07.66 Swanley
155 2742:37Nuno GomesV40M   Gravesend RR & AC
156 2242:42James OtterV45M4607.10.65 Plumstead
157  42:48John GurneyV50M   Petts Wood
158  42:48Robert JennerV35M   Maidstone
159 1942:52Paul WilliamsV50M   Sittingbourne
160 2342:56Mark WeberV45M   Larkfield
161  42:57Andrew MaillardetV35M3515.02.76 New Eltham Joggers
162 2142:58Ian GowerV50M   Cambridge H/Sittingbourne
163 2042:58William PhelpsV50M   New Eltham Joggers
164 2843:01Kit ClaxtonV40M   Plumstead Rnnrs
165 2243:03Dai JonesV50M   New Eltham Joggers
166 2943:05David RingroseV40M   Dartford RR
167 843:10Chris DellowV55M   Dartford RR
168 343:13John DenyerV60M6315.05.48 Sevenoaks
169 3043:15Michael ClarkV40M4201.04.69 Aquila
170  43:15Richard HirschfeldSENM   Dartford RR
17117 43:16Rachel McGuinnessU23W   Swanley
17218 43:19Emma BurgessSENW2511.03.86 Canterbury
173 3143:22Andrew EvansV40M4107.05.70 Sevenoaks
174  43:23Lee HowesSENM   Medway & Mstn AC
175 2343:25Steve BillingtonV50M   Vigo Runners/Larkfield
176 2443:28John DoyleV45M   Dartford RR
177 2543:32Phil WellsV45M   Dartford RR
178  43:35James StoreySENM   Dartford RR
179 2443:36Marton NichollsV50M   Dartford RR
180 2543:38David DeanV50M   Larkfield
181 443:40Lyndon CollinsV60M6117.01.50 Sevenoaks
24935243:40Catherine HughesV45W   Sevenoaks
182  43:41Andrew MahonSENM   Dartford RR
183 2643:41Craig ThomasV50M5020.01.61 Canterbury
184 543:42Ron CarrV60M   Maidstone
185 2743:43Michael CorderV50M   Dartford RR
186 2843:45Gavin KnightV50M5225.01.59 Invicta East Kent
18719143:49Sarah ShepheardU20W1821.05.93 Paddock Wood/Invicta East Kent
18820143:52Barbara WenmanV50W5326.02.58 Canterbury
189 2943:53Glen RidoutV50M   Dartford RR
190 944:03Andrew FarrantV55M   Canterbury
191 3044:04Martin J WisdomV50M   New Eltham Joggers
192 3144:08John M CooperV50M   Thanet RR/Police
193  44:11Matthew WoolstonV35M   Swanley
194 3244:14Steven HullV50M   New Eltham Joggers
195  44:18Huntley RobertsSENM   PWR
19621344:20Fiona BuckinghamV40W4409.01.68 Paddock Wood
197 3244:21Adrian SpellerV40M4313.12.68 Thanet RR
198 1044:26Simon HallpikeV55M   Sevenoaks
199 3344:27Graham WilsherV40M   Plumstead
20022744:29Caroline TerburghV35W   Larkfield
20123244:34Caroline RichardsV50W   Paddock Wood
202 2644:37Peter MickleburghV45M4505.11.66 Canterbury
203 3344:40Marco KeirV50M   Canterbury
204 1144:48Ivon WhitmoreV55M5921.11.52 Medway & Maidstone
205 3444:49Ian WillmottV40M   Dartford RR
20624 44:56Jennifer BensonSENW3323.04.78 Canterbury
20725 45:00Jenny LengSENW   PWR
208 3445:00John AnnettV50M   Dartford RR
209  45:04Richard HusseyV35M   Larkfield
210 3545:06Bohdan RainczukV50M   Maidstone H
21126 45:08Claire L MedesSENW   Gravesend
21227845:12Clare SyersV35W   Dartford RR
213 3645:13Andy LongV50M   Larkfield
214  45:14Mikko JaySENM2523.03.86 Canterbury
215 645:15Geoff KitchenerV60M6221.11.49 Sevenoaks/Veterans
216 3745:15Ray ChapmanV50M   Bromley Vets AC
21728345:16Michelle De KisshazyV45W   Swanley & Dist AC
218 3845:18John GillisV50M   Istead & Ifield
219 2745:22Tony MillerV45M   Dartford RR
220 745:28Brian MaillardetV60M6301.03.48 New Eltham Joggers
22129345:33Sarah ShewellV50W   Sevenoaks
222 3945:34Francis MahonV50M   Plumstead
22330445:40Caroline BurleyV45W   Swanley
224 845:42Vic WitheyV60M   Dartford RR
225 3545:48Stephen ForshawV40M4206.07.69 Thanet RR
226 1245:49Peter CaneV55M5712.12.54 New Eltham Joggers
227 4045:52Stephen HollandsV40M   Deal TC
228 2845:56Neil TurnerV45M   Paddock Wood AC
229 4145:57Alan ProbertV50M  Alan ProbertMaidstone
23031545:57Jane BlackmoreV45W   Swanley
231 4245:58Alan CoxV50M  Alan CoxAquila/New Eltham Joggers
232 146:08Bradley SpurrU17M   Gravesend
233 4346:10Graham PickV50M   Thanet RR
234 346:11Lee SimpsonU20M   Sittingbourne Str
235 946:11David Thomas Edward MorrisV60M   Larkfield
236 4446:12Steven ClarkeV50M   Thanet RR
237 4546:13Ian GloverV50M   Sevenoaks
23832646:13Kay BanfieldV45W   Maidstone
239 1346:16Joe HicksV55M   Canterbury
240 2946:17Robert HaighV45M   Gravesend
241 146:18John KempV65M6605.10.45 Aquila/New Eltham Joggers
242 1446:19Terry NiceV55M   Medway & Mstn AC
243 4646:19Philip GreenfieldV50M5208.08.59 Bromley Veterans
244 4746:22Jim PetersV50M   Bromley Vets AC
245 1546:22Neil GoddenV55M   Canterbury
24633446:26Lynne KnightV40W   Sittingbourne
24734546:34Jennifer NealV40W  Mick JonesNew Eltham Joggers/Blackheath & Bromley/New Eltham
248 4846:38Terry WardaleV50M   New Eltham J
25036646:42Dawn SaundersV40W   Plumstead
Page: 1 2