Cambridgeshire County Championships External Results
St. Neots
8 Jan 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 34:48Daniel WattsSENM Daniel WattsShaftesbury Barnet/City of Norwich
2 35:49William MackayU23M  Bedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds
3136:04John HerbertV40M  Nene Valley/Peterborough/Eastern Masters
4 36:08Paul HalfordV35M  Werrington/Nene Valley
5 36:38Duncan CoombsSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
6 36:42Paul HaymanSENM Urban BettagPeterborough/Serpentine
7 36:49Miguel BrancoSENM  Serpentine/Cambridge & Coleridge/Portugal
8 36:59James ChettleSENM Philip O'DellCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
9 37:19Neil AddisonSENM  Shaftesbury Barnet
10 37:25Michael MooreV35M  Nene Valley
11 37:40Mazeyar FirouziV35M Mazeyar FirouziCambridge TC/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
12137:59Chris WrightU20M  Leeds City
13238:11Alan TurnbullV45M  Bedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside
14 38:13Kye LiddleSENM Kye LiddleCambridge & Coleridge
15338:17Sean BeardV45M  Nene Valley
16 38:28Noel CarrollSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
17238:33Jonathan Escalante-PhillipsU20M Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
18 38:37William MycroftU23M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni
19 38:40John MurraySENM  Lasswade/PACTRAC
20338:48Matthew NicholsonU20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside
21 38:51Edgars SumskisSENM  Nene Valley/Latvia
22 38:52Ian TurnerSENM  Riverside/Huntingdonshire
23439:07Nicholas StoneU20M  Peterborough
24 39:16Christopher DunnU23M Christopher DunnSunderland Strollers/Sunderland Uni
25 39:18Alan PritchardV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge
26 39:33Timothy O'ConnorSENM  BRJ Huntingdon
27 39:41Mike ChapmanSENM Mike ChapmanNene Valley
28 39:45Adam BirchSENM Adam BirchNene Valley
29 39:50Darren PrestonV35M  BRJ Huntingdon
30 40:01Paul LunnV35M  Nene Valley
31540:01Josh LunnU20M James LawlerNene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire
32640:12Stuart HawU20M Paul LarkinsPeterborough
33 40:31Olly SlaterSENM  Nene Valley
34140:45Richard HollandV50M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Eastern Masters/Enfiel
35 40:48Jeff LucasV35M  Werrington
36440:57Ian DayV40M  Huntingdonshire
37541:04Paul VeitchV40M  Riverside
38641:10John FergusonV45M  Cambridge & Coleridge
39 41:24Oliver MasonSENM Paul LarkinsPeterborough
40741:28Steve HallV40M Daniel GrantPeterborough
41741:35John BaslingtonU20M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Nottingham Uni
42 41:43Russell AtkinsonV40M  Cambridge TC
43 42:07Stuart HodgsonSENM  Cambridge TC
44 42:09Matthew ApplegateSENM Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
45842:11Simon HuntV40M  Yaxley
46 42:17Lee BrooksSENM  BRJ Huntingdon
47942:25Andrew J ShieldsV45M  Cambridge & Coleridge
481042:28Steven ChurchV40M  Huntingdonshire
491142:44Paul NelsonV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
501243:01Keith PritchardV40M  Riverside
511343:09David RaymentV40M  Werrington
52243:11Shane HuntV50M  Huntingdonshire
531443:15David PettittV45M Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge
541543:17Sean BarkerV45M  Huntingdonshire
551643:19Martin RoweV45M  Huntingdonshire
561743:21Paul RidleyV40M  Riverside
571843:24Alex EberlinV40M  Cambridge TC
581943:33Chris BrownV40M  Cambridge TC
592043:38Pete J RussellV40M  Cambridge TC
60 43:43Phil CurtisSENM  Cambridge TC
61 43:48Stephen ToveyV35M  Ely
622143:52Martyn BlackwellV45M Martyn BlackwellBedford & County
632244:07Peter WardV45M  Thorney
64344:10Graham ChapmanV55M  Ely
652344:19Frank HolmesV40M  BRJ Huntingdon
66444:28Eamonn DorlingV55M  Thorney
67 44:33Theo BoyceV35M  Owls Leicester
68544:41Andy BoastV55M  Bedford & County/Riverside
69844:45Kurt SandersU20M Alan TurnbullRiverside/Biggleswade
702444:47Roger HollidayV45M  BRJ Huntingdon
71 45:02Richard PawlakU23M Richard PawlakNene Valley
72945:06Will AdamsU20M  Cambridge TC
732545:33Christof SchwieningV45M  Cambridge & Coleridge
74645:45Derek DarnellV50M Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters
751045:51Daniel SadlerU20M  Riverside
76 46:11Ray WilsonSENM  Peterborough/Thorney
772646:42Hugh R BurtonV40M  Yaxley
782746:55Gilles CorbyV45M  BRJ Huntingdon
792847:05Kevin SadlerV45M  Riverside/Bedford & County
80747:09Andrew CowlingV50M  Thorney
81 47:16Jonathan CoulsonSENM  Cambridge TC
822947:21Conan FryerV40M  Ely Runners
83 47:50Tom HalesSENM  Cambridge Tri Club
84147:52Ray DowlandV60M  Nene Valley
85847:55Maurice HemingwayV55M  Riverside
863047:57Phillip HamlynV40M  Werrington
873148:08Paul MylandV40M  Werrington
883248:10Andrew EnticknapV40M  Huntingdonshire
89 48:27Steven ThodayV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge
903348:33Tim HuntV40M  Nene Valley Harriers
913448:46Harry DruiffV45M  Cambridge TC
923549:07Andrew RawlinsV40M  Werrington
93949:12Steve PledgerV50M  Riverside
941049:14David MailV55M  Cambridge & Coleridge
95 49:30John SmithV40M  Huntingdonshire
96 49:39Ian VallianceSENM  Yaxley Runners
97 49:46Jose PerezV35M  Ely
98249:54Glyn SmithV65M  Cambridge & Coleridge
991151:02Lionel SmithV55M  Ely
1001251:55Michael GullisV50M  BRJ Huntingdon
101 52:09Jafar YousefSENM  Cambridge TC
102352:26Peter HarrisV60M  Ely
1033653:02Richard LyleV45M  Cambridge & Coleridge
1043753:05Richard OliverV40M  Kings School Ely
1051353:56Mark ChapmanV50M  Hunts AC
106454:39John TurnerV65M  Ely
107558:35Don HutchinsonV65M  Cambridge TC
1081461:14Timothy CookV50M  Thomas Cook/Werrington
109 79:23Daniel BaylesV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:08Kieran JackU17M2Mick WoodsNene Valley
2 19:19Chris DarlingU17M2Richard HollingsworthCambridge TC
3 19:30Daniel CadeU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
4 20:00Guy KendallU17M1Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge
5 20:11Joe BradshawU17M2 March/Cambridgeshire Schs
6 20:18James DowningU17M1James DowningHuntingdonshire
7 20:20Christopher AllisonU17M1Russell ProsserNene Valley
8 20:24Kieran WoodU17M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
9 20:32Tom HemingwayU17M1 Riverside
10 20:52Ross HuskissonU17M2Michael ProsserNene Valley
11 21:03Callum ReidU17M2 Nene Valley
12 21:25Josh WhiteU17M2 Peterborough
13 21:35Joshua SambrookU17M1 Cambridge TC
14 21:49Sam SmithU17M2 Biggleswade
15 22:20Philip WilsonU17M1 Nene Valley
16 24:12Toby HallV35M22 Peterborough
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:57Thomas HeylenU15M1Michael SmithCambridge & Coleridge
2 16:18Timothy CobdenU15M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
3 16:21Oliver CantrillU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
4 17:07Thomas BlatchU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
5 17:13Liam WardU15M1 Peterborough
6 17:19James ThomasU15M2 Biggleswade
7 17:24James TapleyU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
8 17:27Joel ReedU15M  Peterborough AC
9 17:29Artem ChymbaiU15M2 Peterborough
10 17:38William IngleU15M2 Bedford & County
11 18:21Dylan CampbellU15M1 Ely
12 18:27Matthew SellickU15M1 Riverside
13 18:58Daniel StephensonU15M2 Nene Valley
14 19:30Jared TaylorU15M2 Biggleswade
15 19:35Dan CorriganU15M1 Nene Valley
16 20:09William HolmesU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
17 20:20Rob SewellU15M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
18 21:29Alexander EllwoodU15M  Ely Runners
19 22:15jamie roseU15M2 Werrington
20 22:25Joshua OliverU15M  Kings School Ely
21 23:06Jacob ChamberlinU15M  Riverside Runners
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:59Finn BarnesU13M3 Cambridge TC/Cambridge & Coleridge
2 10:03Rob HuckleU13M3Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
3 10:19Luke CrispU13M3Mark VileEly
4 10:43Zachary StevensU13M1 Nene Valley
5 10:43Ollie BowlingU13M2Russell ProsserNene Valley
6 10:51Peter CookeU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
7 10:52Michael FordU13M3 Peterborough
8 11:14Ewan FrolichU13M1Mark VileRiverside
9 11:27Elliot SmithU13M2 Biggleswade
10 11:40Austin HerbertU13M  Nene Valley Harriers
11 11:45Robert BruntonU13M3 Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC
12 11:47Jonathon FriendU13M1 Nene Valley
13 11:48Isaac DunnU13M1 Riverside
14 11:54Audunn OlafssonU13M  Werrington Joggers
15 11:57Oliver PocklingtonU11M-1 Huntingdonshire
16 12:04Edward BullockU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
17 12:07Angus HutchisonU13M1 Ely
18 12:10Christopher BlatchU13M1Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge
19 12:11Oliver HutchinsonU13M1 Nene Valley
20 12:17Patrick BevanU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
21 12:26Arcadio FernandezU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
22 12:31Daniel KerwinU13M1Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge
23 12:33Oliver HutchinsonU13M1 Nene Valley
24 12:33Charlie BamfordU13M1 Nene Valley
25 12:35James HollandU13M1 Ely
26 12:39Thomas HamlynU13M2 Werrington
27 12:48Ethan LunnU13M1 Nene Valley
28 12:54Joe ParrU13M  Riverside Runners
29 13:04George YoungsU13M1 Huntingdonshire
30 13:12Scott ThomasU13M2 Riverside
31 13:17Ben HutchinsonU13M  Kings School Ely
32 13:27Miro HoivusU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
33 13:33Samuel ClarkeU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
34 13:37Ivor CrooksU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
35 13:37Tom LynnU13M1 Huntingdonshire
36 13:58Andrew CampbellU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
37 14:21Thomas GurnellU13M  Kings School Ely
38 14:28Harry BarkerU13M  Kings School Ely
39 14:30Nicholas HallU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
40 14:45Xan HillU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
41 15:20Joel ThomsonU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:46Owen BarkerU11M11 Peterborough
2 6:51Ollie OakleyU11M  Nene Valley Harriers
3 6:52Benjamin RobertsU11M  Unattached
4 6:57Evan HoskingU11M11 Bedford & County/Riverside
5 7:01Lewis LeonardU11M11 Ely
6 7:18Benjamin AbbottU11M  Crosshall School
7 7:22Joeseph BottomleyU11M  Crosshall School
8 7:27Andrew WorrallU11M10 Huntingdonshire
9 7:30Adrian O'HaraU11M11 Riverside
10 7:31Michael PitmanU11M  Priory School
11 7:34Harvey BullinU11M11 Huntingdonshire
12 7:37Matthew ChurchU11M9 Nene Valley
13 7:39Daniel RidleyU11M10 Riverside
14 7:49Benjamin PratleyU11M  Burrough Green School
15 7:49Joshua BorrettU11M  Cambridge Tri Club
16 7:53Lewis SmithU11M  Crosshall School
17 7:55Daniel GrapesU11M  Kings School Ely
18 7:56Iwen JonesU11M  Priory School
19 7:57Matt UnderwoodU11M  Nene Valley Harriers
20 7:58Tommy HutchinsonU11M  Kings School Ely
21 7:59Jason PitmanU11M  Priory School
22 7:59Sebastian DarnellU11M10Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
23 8:07Jensen BairdU11M11 Bedford & County
24 8:10Alex ThomasU11M  Crosshall School
25 8:10Tom BickleyU11M  Crosshall School
26 8:12Luke SturmanU11M  Ely Runners
27 8:12Evan MarlowU11M  Crosshall School
28 8:19Callum NicholsonU11M11Simon GoodwinBedford & County
29 8:22Kieron BrewerU11M  Riverside Runners
30 8:22Jordan BradfordU11M  Cambridge Tri Club
31 8:25Nathan MccormackU11M  Riverside Runners
32 8:27Reece DrewU11M  Nene Valley Harriers
33 8:36Liam BellU11M  Cambridge Tri Club
34 8:45Fraser KerrU11M11 Huntingdonshire
35 8:47Maxwell SandeverU11M11 Riverside
36 9:00George PlummerU11M  Cambridge Tri Club
37 9:16Barnaby SmithU11M  Hunts AC
38 9:40Faris AshrafU11M  Kings School Ely
39 9:46Oliver SandfordU11M  Kings School Ely
40 10:10Charlie KingsburyU11M  Priory School
41 10:16Joshua HetheringtonU11M  Priory School
42 10:40Elliott CorneliusU11M  Crosshall School
43 13:17Nathan HuntU11M  Crosshall School
44 13:33Quinn MitchellU11M  Crosshall School
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:01Lucy GossageSENW  Cambridge TC/Cambridge Uni
2 20:30Ellen LeggateSENW Hilary VogelCirencester/Cambridge & Coleridge
3 20:33Esther RodriguezSENW  Cambridge TC
4 20:34Suzi BoastU23W Joe FranklinBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni
5 21:29Ruth JonesSENW Michael ProsserNene Valley
6 22:41Madeline BoardmanSENW Madeline BoardmanCambridge & Coleridge
7122:48Alice SharpeU20W  Cambridge TC
8 22:52Caroline WrightSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge
9 22:54Sophie DarlingU20W Gary WarhurstSouthampton/Cambridge TC
10123:07Nicky MorganV40W Michael ProsserNene Valley
11223:23Emma RandallU20W  Nene Valley
12123:33Helen GrantV45W Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters
13223:43Tracey PatmoreV40W Tracey PatmoreCambridge & Coleridge
14324:06Kelly GreenU20W  Werrington
15 24:20Laura RobinsonSENW  Peterborough AC
16424:22Ellie SwireU20W  Werrington/York Uni
17324:33Karine FerrinV35W  Cambridge TC
18224:44Tracey BarnesV45W  Nene Valley
19524:52Jade WatsonU20W  Werrington
Page: 1 2