ESAA Schools Cup Final External Results
Rugby
3 Dec 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:19Jack CrabtreeU15M2Neil CanhamTrafford
215:26Zak MillerU15M2Paul ShawTrafford
315:36Robert LightowlerU15M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs
415:54George ElliottU15M1Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
515:58Charlie DavisU15M  Ayles
616:04Adam ThorpeU15M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
716:05Gus CockleU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
816:07James NadinU15M2David WestSouthend
916:16Dominic TuttonU15M2Kerry NewellGloucester
1016:17Matthew ShackletonU15M2Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
1116:18Joseph BrennanU15M2Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
1216:20George GathercoleU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1316:23Tatenda ManjengwaU15M2 Vale of Aylesbury
1416:25Andrew KershawU15M2Ron ScottSouthport Waterloo
1516:30Laurence WillmoreU15M1David WestSouthend/Leigh on Sea
1616:32Thomas BurnsU15M2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
1716:33Philip WinklerU15M2Mike BatemanMorpeth
1816:37Ryan HearnU15M2Robert PeckGloucester
1916:38Michael PanesU15M2 Southport Waterloo
2016:40Gio DownieU15M2 City of Salisbury
2116:42Dan MyersU15M2 Hertfordshire Schs
2216:43James RiachU15M2Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
2316:45James McCraeU15M2Russell ProsserNene Valley
2416:50Joshua Taylor-BrownU15M2Samantha HodgesKingston upon Hull
2516:51Charlie MartinU15M2 Wells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch
3317:00Liam FergusonU15M  Northf
4017:07Pete CresseyU15M  StAidans
4717:10Toby RalphU15M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
5317:21Joe MundayU15M  Beths
6117:34Aidan WadeU15M1Aidan WadeTelford AC
6817:43Kyran WilsonU15M1Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton
7517:51Joseph RayU15M2Ron DawsonSouthend
8118:00Maxwell HobsonU15M2Jack DobsonEast Cheshire
8718:04Isaac MossU15M2 Alnwick
9318:15Harry WhitelawU15M  Judd
9918:23Aaron MoormanU15M1 Leamington
10318:34Adam WeightmanU15M1Geoff CampbellAlnwick
11018:46Connor PeraltaU15M1 Southend
11418:57Kieran StephensU15M2 City of Salisbury
11819:06Samuel JohnsonU15M  TomTelfd
12419:36Calum EleyU15M1 Millfield Sch
13019:52Jordan LeeU15M  TomRich
13320:10Jack AllisonU15M2Philip TownsendLeeds City
13420:14Rory BrogdenU15M  LeedsGS
13520:21Jon WrightU15M  Longcrtf
13621:17James CotterillU15M  Longcrtf
13721:51Jonathan BakerU15M  Range
26NTArchie RippinU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
27NTJames AndertonU15M  LancRGS
28NTTommy TreesU15M2Mike TreesBelgrave/Berkshire Schs
29NTSam SherrattU15M2 Rugby & Northampton
30NTTom ParkinsonU15M2 Millfield Sch
31NTCharley WrayU15M2Edwin ShawEast Cheshire
32NTCharlie GriffithsU15M2 Northamptonshire Schs
34NTRobert McCarthyU15M2Edwin ShawEast Cheshire
35NTHenry SnellU15M  SthndBoy
36NTStephen BallU15M  Beths
37NTRobert ShawU15M2Colin GemsonPreston
38NTJames BlenkinsopU15M2 Southend
39NTStuart BrownU15M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
41NTOwen SeamarkU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
42NTBilly CarterU15M2 Bexley
43NTPaddy TaylorU15M  StAidans
44NTOllie GrimmetteU15M  AylesbGS
45NTJoe SearsonU15M  BourneGS
46NTMatthew RainbowU15M2Rob McKimReading AC
48NTChris HillU15M2 Wiltshire Schs
49NTBenedict GreenwayU15M2 Southend
50NTMiles WeatherseedU15M2Mark HookwayTonbridge/Judd School
51NTJames MicklethwaiteU15M  LeedsGS
52NTJack ForresterU15M2 Telford AC/Shropshire Schs
54NTToby Herdman-SmithU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
55NTTom LodgeU15M  Range
56NTOliver HardingU15M  Judd
57NTJohn SmithU15M  Northf
58NTMichael CawoodU15M1Michael ProsserNene Valley
59NTJack SavageU15M2 Leamington
60NTAdam FosterU15M1Ian PikeBenfleet RC
62NTNathan SayersU15M  NSB
63NTJohn GardnerU15M  AylesbGS
64NTJames CroninU15M1 Vale of Aylesbury
65NTTom GormanU17M3 West Yorkshire Schs
66NTEllis GaramszegiU15M1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston/Cardiff Uni
67NTDaniel PaulU15M  WestHill
69NTHarrison PyrkeU15M1 Barnet
70NTBenjamin BakerU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
71NTDaniel FrimleyU15M1 Benfleet RC
72NTJames DransfieldU15M  LeedsGS
73NTOwain SpencerU15M1 Vale of Aylesbury
74NTDominic OwensU15M2 Leeds City
76NTOliver GilroyU15M2 Harrogate
77NTPeter LaingU15M2 Tonbridge
78NTBenjamin Isaac CockrillU15M2David WestSouthend
79NTJared LewisU15M1 Morpeth
80NTLuke AshU15M2 City of Salisbury
82NTLuke WhalerU15M2 Rugby & Northampton
83NTCameron DurrantU15M1 Nene Valley
84NTStephen RaybouldU15M  Northf
85NTTommy BuckleU15M  StAidans
86NTJamie HarperU15M2 Cheltenham/Gloucestershire Schs
88NTMark EdwardsU15M  Ayles
89NTMax SamuelsU15M2Caroline PriceReading AC
90NTAlexander AllenU15M2Michael CokerSouthampton/Millfield Sch
91NTHarry MortonU15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
92NTMatthew JohnsonU15M  Longcrtf
94NTTom BoltonU15M  Longcrtf
95NTMark BevanU15M  LancRGS
96NTSam LettsU15M  BlueCoat
97NTHarry NeedhamU15M  Beths
98NTAlex CockwillU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
100NTJack MichaelsU15M2 Kingston upon Hull
101NTEthan BinksU15M  Northf
102NTTom SchmidtU15M  AylesbGS
104NTConor ShawU15M  Northf
105NTCallum MartinU15M  Northf
106NTJosh RoundU15M2 Northamptonshire Schs
107NTChristopher WigginsU15M  Duchess
108NTChris TillottU15M1 Gloucestershire Schs
109NTAdam CullenU15M1 Southport Waterloo
111NTJosh BoonU15M1 Tavistock
112NTOtto ThrelfallU15M2 Bourne
113NTHarry HalfordU15M1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
115NTFreddie TelferU15M2 Millfield Sch
116NTTheo BriggsU15M2 Wetherby
117NTOrrin WilsonU15M  LancRGS
119NTJack WakefieldU15M  Eastwood
120NTOliver WhiteU15M2 Leamington
121NTTyler FairclothU15M1 City of Salisbury
122NTDaniel MallenU15M1 Alnwick
123NTMatthew CornwellU15M1 Woking
125NTSam PenmanU15M  TomRich
126NTRoss LewerU15M  Beths
127NTToby HolberryU15M  StAidans
128NTTheo EdwardsU15M  BourneGS
129NTSeb ParryU15M  BlueCoat
131NTCallum LarkinU15M1 Southport Waterloo
132NTZak BryonU15M  Beths
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:15Thomas KendrickU13M2 Tonbridge
210:21Tom AngellU13M2 Bedford & County
310:22Samuel HenningU13M3 Chiltern
410:24Tom DoddU13M3Catherine MuthBirchfield H
510:34Matthew JacksonU13M3Peter VenusTynedale
610:37Benjamin JonesU13M2Charlotte FisherTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)
710:41Robert HallU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
810:44Freddie KingU13M3 Queens Coll (Taunton)
910:46Dan WildeU13M2Charlotte FisherTaunton
1010:48Will PerkinU13M2 Chiltern
1110:49Scott WilsonU13M3Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria
1210:49Alex JournetU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
1310:49George GroomU13M2Stephen MurphyBarnet
1410:49Joel RouraU13M2 Telford AC
1510:51Joe KiddU13M2 Basildon
1610:53James LundU13M2John DennisKeighley & Craven
1710:57Patrick FreeU13M3 Somerset Schs
1810:59Will Fraser-GrayU13M  LancRGS
1911:01Henry MilldownU13M2Graeme CrissellIpswich
2011:02James BrennanU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
2111:02Travis BramleyU13M2Paul BattenErme Valley
2211:03Callum OuttersideU13M2John MacphailTynedale
2311:03Dan HansonU13M  Farlingd
2411:04Archie RaynerU13M2Richard MasseyMansfield
2511:04Luke ThompsonU13M3Edmund FinucanePendle/North Yorkshire Schs
4011:17Byron WoodU13M  Penryn
5011:23Ryan McLeanU13M3 Shropshire Schs
5611:27William GrundyU13M2 Erme Valley
6211:34Freddie BurrellU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
6811:36Matthew BuchanU13M  Minster
7811:39Tom KnightU13M1 Holland Sports AC
8511:42Ishaaq NajabaatU13M  KE5way
10211:59Tom LowryU13M3 Dorking & Mole Valley
11112:14Billy StarlingU13M2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston/Wrekin College Triathlon C
12512:32Sam AtkinsonU13M  LancRGS
13012:54Milo AbrahamU13M  LoughGS
13613:08Lucas DuclouxU13M  LoughGS
13713:41Kieran MesserU13M  Penryn
13814:30Ross GrovesU13M1 Carlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria
26NTMatthew ThompsonU13M3Edmund FinucanePendle
27NTJonny AndersonU13M  Ovingham
28NTMitchel CoxU13M2 Southend
29NTDaniel SmithU13M2 Erme Valley
30NTSamuel CliffU13M  Ashcombe
31NTHarry LongU17M6 Essex Schs
32NTOliver KingstonU13M2 Tonbridge
33NTArchie BanksU13M1 Charnwood
34NTFred SandersU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
35NTJesse MagorrianU13M2Peter BakerHastings AC
36NTCharlie LowrieU13M2 Wharfedale
37NTAdam HarleyU13M2 East Essex TC
38NTJamie WardU13M3John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston/Shropshire Schs
39NTNathan BrownU13M2Keith ReedErme Valley
41NTBrodie KempU13M3 Cornwall Schs
42NTKieran WalkerU13M  BromPrep
43NTTom KellyU13M3 Bedfordshire Schs
44NTBenedict BrooksU13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
45NTFelix HartleyU13M2 Cornwall Schs
46NTOlly SharmanU13M  Farlingd
47NTSimon JonesU13M  SthndBoy
48NTAlistair HarveyU13M2 Skipton
49NTJake BrocklebankU13M  Coopers
51NTLiam BattyU13M3 Essex Schs
52NTJack NorthmoreU13M2 Erme Valley
53NTJeremy ClarkeU13M  Judd
54NTGuy FordhamU13M3 Hertfordshire Schs
55NTMicheal MullensU13M  Columbia
57NTBarnaby SchoolingU13M  Oxted
58NTBenjamin DysonU13M  Ashcombe
59NTGabriel CooperU13M  Calday
60NTThomas BoweU13M1 Lancaster & Morecambe
61NTChristian LeeU13M1Mark BestHolland Sports AC/Surrey Schs
63NTEthan RochelleU13M1 Telford AC
64NTJacob SteeleU13M  LancRGS
65NTTom CoveneyU13M  Oxted
66NTHarrison KnightU13M  KE5way
67NTJake KeechU13M2 Bedford & County
69NTBen ThompsonU13M1 Skyrac
70NTMichael PitchersU13M3 Charnwood
71NTMichael SmithU13M3Graham PattersonWirral
72NTHayden YoungU13M2Gregory KnottReigate Priory
73NTChristopher EverettU13M3 Kent Schs
74NTMatt JohnsonU13M  Calday
75NTHarry BraithwaiteU13M  NelsonTh
76NTGeorge PattersonU13M2 Wirral
77NTHuw WilliamsU13M  QunsCol
79NTOliver DightonU13M2 BRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club
80NTLeon BarnardU13M  Calday
81NTAlex RoneyU13M  Ovingham
82NTSam GibbsU13M3 Oxted
83NTJoseph EdwardsU13M  Ashcombe
84NTGianpaulo ManziU13M  Columbia
86NTJonathon StenningU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
87NTTyler WinterU13M3 Bedfordshire Schs
88NTNicholas PapaioannouU13M2 BRAT
89NTPaul ShioleftouU13M2 Halesowen
90NTAlex TrippU13M  Farlingd
91NTCharles LowryU13M3 Dorking & Mole Valley
92NTAlex DewU13M  BromPrep
93NTOliver DanielsU13M  RGSNewc
94NTHenry SandersonU13M2 Tynedale
95NTAndrew HughesU13M  LancRGS
96NTTom CrossU13M  IlkleyGS
97NTMax CurranU13M  IlkleyGS
98NTJamie DixonU13M  NelsonTh
99NTJack NancarrowU13M3Laurence GarnhamCornwall Schs
100NTNowelly PhelpsU13M  Minster
101NTBen MitchellU13M3 Cornwall
103NTCharlie WilsonU13M  RGSNewc
104NTTed BuchananU13M  Coopers
105NTZack KilloranU13M  Coopers
106NTNathan BoothroydU13M  BromPrep
107NTRobert PillingU13M  Oxted
Page: 1 2 3