ESAA Schools Cup Final External Results
Rugby
3 Dec 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
115:19Jack CrabtreeU15M1513.09.96Neil CanhamTrafford
215:26Zak MillerU15M1421.03.97Paul ShawTrafford
315:36Robert LightowlerU15M1416.03.97George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs
415:54George ElliottU15M1329.12.97Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
515:58Charlie DavisU15M   Ayles
616:04Adam ThorpeU15M1516.10.96George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
716:05Gus CockleU15M1407.03.97Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
816:07James NadinU15M1526.10.96David WestSouthend
916:16Dominic TuttonU15M1422.02.97Kerry NewellGloucester
1016:17Matthew ShackletonU15M1405.06.97Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
1116:18Joseph BrennanU15M1501.10.96Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
1216:20George GathercoleU15M1427.01.97Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1316:23Tatenda ManjengwaU15M1421.02.97 Vale of Aylesbury
1416:25Andrew KershawU15M1515.10.96Ron ScottSouthport Waterloo
1516:30Laurence WillmoreU15M  David WestSouthend
1616:32Thomas BurnsU15M1425.06.97Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
1716:33Philip WinklerU15M1524.10.96Mike BatemanMorpeth
1816:37Ryan HearnU15M1528.11.96Robert PeckGloucester
1916:38Michael PanesU15M1428.12.96 Southport Waterloo
2016:40Gio DownieU15M1415.01.97 City of Salisbury
2116:42Dan MyersU17M   Hertfordshire Schs
2216:43James RiachU15M1511.09.96Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
2316:45James McCraeU15M1415.04.97Russell ProsserNene Valley
2416:50Joshua Taylor-BrownU15M1402.05.97Samantha HodgesKingston upon Hull
2516:51Charlie MartinU15M1507.10.96 Wells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch
3317:00Liam FergusonU15M   Northf
4017:07Pete CresseyU15M   StAidans
4717:10Toby RalphU15M1412.11.97 Tonbridge
5317:21Joe MundayU15M   Beths
6117:34Aidan WadeU15M1323.01.98Aidan WadeTelford AC
6817:43Kyran WilsonU15M1322.07.98Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton
7517:51Joseph RayU15M  Ron DawsonSouthend
8118:00Maxwell HobsonU15M1423.08.97Jack DobsonEast Cheshire
8718:04Isaac MossU15M1508.09.96 Alnwick
9318:15Harry WhitelawU15M   Judd
9918:23Aaron MoormanU15M1327.02.98 Leamington
10318:34Adam WeightmanU15M  Geoff CampbellAlnwick
11018:46Connor PeraltaU15M1415.11.97 Southend
11418:57Kieran StephensU15M1425.12.96 City of Salisbury
11819:06Samuel JohnsonU15M   TomTelfd
12419:36Calum EleyU15M   Millfield Sch
13019:52Jordan LeeU15M   TomRich
13320:10Jack AllisonU15M   Leeds City
13420:14Rory BrogdenU15M   LeedsGS
13520:21Jon WrightU15M   Longcrtf
13621:17James CotterillU15M   Longcrtf
13721:51Jonathan BakerU15M   Range
100NTJack MichaelsU15M   Kingston upon Hull
101NTEthan BinksU15M   Northf
102NTTom SchmidtU15M   AylesbGS
104NTConor ShawU15M   Northf
105NTCallum MartinU15M   Northf
106NTJosh RoundU15M   Northamptonshire Schs
107NTChristopher WigginsU15M   Duchess
108NTChris TillottU15M   Gloucestershire Schs
109NTAdam CullenU15M1307.04.98 Southport Waterloo
111NTJosh BoonU15M   Tavistock
112NTOtto ThrelfallU15M   Bourne
113NTHarry HalfordU15M  John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
115NTFreddie TelferU15M   Millfield Sch
116NTTheo BriggsU15M1401.03.97 Wetherby
117NTOrrin WilsonU15M   LancRGS
119NTJack WakefieldU15M   Eastwood
120NTOliver WhiteU15M   Leamington
121NTTyler FairclothU15M   City of Salisbury
122NTDaniel MallenU15M   Alnwick
123NTMatthew CornwellU15M   Woking
125NTSam PenmanU15M   TomRich
126NTRoss LewerU15M   Beths
127NTToby HolberryU15M   StAidans
128NTTheo EdwardsU15M   BourneGS
129NTSeb ParryU15M   BlueCoat
131NTCallum LarkinU15M   Southport Waterloo
132NTZak BryonU15M   Beths
26NTArchie RippinU15M1302.01.98Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
27NTJames AndertonU15M   LancRGS
28NTTommy TreesU15M1511.11.96Mike TreesBelgrave/Berkshire Schs
29NTSam SherrattU15M   Rugby & Northampton
30NTTom ParkinsonU15M   Millfield Sch
31NTCharley WrayU15M  Edwin ShawEast Cheshire
32NTCharlie GriffithsU15M   Northamptonshire Schs
34NTRobert McCarthyU15M  Edwin ShawEast Cheshire
35NTHenry SnellU15M   SthndBoy
36NTStephen BallU15M   Beths
37NTRobert ShawU15M1425.12.96Colin GemsonPreston
38NTJames BlenkinsopU15M   Southend
39NTStuart BrownU15M   Tonbridge
41NTOwen SeamarkU15M1318.04.98Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
42NTBilly CarterU15M1413.12.96 Bexley
43NTPaddy TaylorU15M   StAidans
44NTOllie GrimmetteU15M   AylesbGS
45NTJoe SearsonU15M   BourneGS
46NTMatthew RainbowU15M1401.01.97Rob McKimReading AC
48NTChris HillU15M   Wiltshire Schs
49NTBenedict GreenwayU15M   Southend
50NTMiles WeatherseedU15M1412.07.97 Tonbridge/Judd School
51NTJames MicklethwaiteU15M   LeedsGS
52NTJack ForresterU15M1529.10.96 Telford AC/Shropshire Schs
54NTToby Herdman-SmithU15M1310.04.98Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
55NTTom LodgeU15M   Range
56NTOliver HardingU15M   Judd
57NTJohn SmithU15M   Northf
58NTMichael CawoodU15M1407.09.97Michael ProsserNene Valley
59NTJack SavageU15M1502.10.96 Leamington
60NTAdam FosterU15M1427.11.97Ian PikeBenfleet RC
62NTNathan SayersU15M   NSB
63NTJohn GardnerU15M   AylesbGS
64NTJames CroninU15M1308.03.98 Vale of Aylesbury
65NTTom GormanU17M   West Yorkshire Schs
66NTEllis GaramszegiU15M1407.09.97John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
67NTDaniel PaulU15M   WestHill
69NTHarrison PyrkeU15M1429.09.97 Barnet
70NTBenjamin BakerU15M1414.07.97 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
71NTDaniel FrimleyU15M1428.11.97 Benfleet RC
72NTJames DransfieldU15M   LeedsGS
73NTOwain SpencerU15M   Vale of Aylesbury
74NTDominic OwensU15M   Leeds City
76NTOliver GilroyU15M   Harrogate
77NTPeter LaingU15M   Tonbridge
78NTBenjamin Isaac CockrillU15M1424.01.97David WestSouthend
79NTJared LewisU15M1407.11.97 Morpeth
80NTLuke AshU15M   City of Salisbury
82NTLuke WhalerU15M   Rugby & Northampton
83NTCameron DurrantU15M   Nene Valley
84NTStephen RaybouldU15M   Northf
85NTTommy BuckleU15M   StAidans
86NTJamie HarperU15M1425.06.97 Cheltenham/Gloucestershire Schs
88NTMark EdwardsU15M   Ayles
89NTMax SamuelsU15M1419.12.96Caroline PriceReading AC
90NTAlexander AllenU15M1509.10.96Michael CokerSouthampton/Millfield Sch
91NTHarry MortonU15M1427.08.97Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
92NTMatthew JohnsonU15M   Longcrtf
94NTTom BoltonU15M   Longcrtf
95NTMark BevanU15M   LancRGS
96NTSam LettsU15M   BlueCoat
97NTHarry NeedhamU15M   Beths
98NTAlex CockwillU15M  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
110:15Thomas KendrickU13M1218.09.99 Tonbridge
210:21Tom AngellU13M1215.12.98 Bedford & County
310:22Samuel HenningU13M1328.09.98 Chiltern
410:24Tom DoddU13M  Catherine MuthBirchfield H
510:34Matthew JacksonU13M1308.09.98Peter VenusTynedale
610:37Benjamin JonesU13M1224.05.99Charlotte FisherTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)
710:41Robert HallU13M1217.03.99Steve PerkinChiltern
810:44Freddie KingU13M   Queens Coll (Taunton)
910:46Dan WildeU13M1213.07.99Charlotte FisherTaunton
1010:48Will PerkinU13M1216.12.98 Chiltern
1110:49Scott WilsonU13M1305.11.98Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria
1210:49Alex JournetU13M1212.01.99 Shaftesbury Barnet
1310:49George GroomU13M1220.10.99 Barnet
1410:49Joel RouraU13M1226.05.99 Telford AC
1510:51Joe KiddU13M1206.04.99 Basildon
1610:53James LundU13M1227.09.99 Keighley & Craven
1710:57Patrick FreeU13M   Somerset Schs
1810:59Will Fraser-GrayU13M   LancRGS
1911:01Henry MilldownU13M1222.03.99Graeme CrissellIpswich
2011:02James BrennanU13M   Shaftesbury Barnet
2111:02Travis BramleyU13M1227.01.99Paul BattenErme Valley
2211:03Callum OuttersideU13M  John MacphailTynedale
2311:03Dan HansonU13M   Farlingd
2411:04Archie RaynerU13M1202.06.99Richard MasseyMansfield
2511:04Luke ThompsonU13M  Edmund FinucanePendle
4011:17Byron WoodU13M   Penryn
5011:23Ryan McLeanU13M   Shropshire Schs
5611:27Will GrundyU13M   IvybrgCC
6211:34Freddie BurrellU13M1231.03.99Steve PerkinChiltern
6811:36Matthew BuchanU13M   Minster
7811:39Tom KnightU13M1126.12.99 Holland Sports AC
8511:42Ishaaq NajabaatU13M   KE5way
10211:59Tom LowryU13M1304.10.98 Dorking & Mole Valley
11112:14Billy StarlingU13M1222.12.98John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston/Wrekin College Triathlon C
12512:32Sam AtkinsonU13M   LancRGS
13012:54Milo AbrahamU13M   LoughGS
13613:08Lucas DuclouxU13M   LoughGS
13713:41Kieran MesserU13M   Penryn
13814:30Ross GrovesU13M1106.01.00 Carlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria
100NTNowelly PhelpsU13M   Minster
101NTBen MitchellU13M   Penryn
103NTCharlie WilsonU13M   RGSNewc
104NTTed BuchananU13M   Coopers
105NTZack KilloranU13M   Coopers
106NTNathan BoothroydU13M   BromPrep
107NTRobert PillingU13M   Oxted
108NTSam CollinsU13M   Ovingham
109NTBen StevensonU15M   Somerset Schs
110NTHarrison SmithU13M1221.08.99David WestSouthend
112NTJacob KnightU13M   KE5way
113NTAaron GouldingU13M   Minster
114NTGeorge MaloneyU13M   Ermystd
115NTConnor MartinU13M   Essex Schs
116NTLaurie AtkinsonU13M   LancRGS
117NTTom BickerstaffU13M   Calday
118NTJoseph BattershillU13M   IvybrgCC
119NTGeorge BurnettU13M1223.04.99Patrick MageeCharnwood
120NTJoshua FinnU13M   LoughGS
121NTJake DuffyU13M   RGSNewc
122NTRyan WardU13M   RBloomfd
123NTGeorge McGonigleU13M   RBloomfd
124NTSteven CrakeU13M   NelsonTh
126NTWilliam Draper-BarrU15M   Hereford & Worcestershire Schs
127NTKeiron MooreU13M   NelsonTh
128NTJoseph EdinboroughU13M   Minster
129NTMatthew BeattieU13M   Ovingham
131NTJake DownsU13M   IlkleyGS
132NTNick WhartonU13M   RGSNewc
133NTJacob HellewellU13M   Ilkley
134NTTom StoreyU13M   Ovingham
135NTOliver RogersU13M   Minster
26NTMatthew ThompsonU13M1302.10.98Edmund FinucanePendle
27NTJonny AndersonU13M   Ovingham
28NTMitchel CoxU13M   SthndBoy
29NTDaniel SmithU13M1204.12.98 Erme Valley
30NTSamuel CliffU13M   Ashcombe
31NTHarry LongU17M   Essex Schs
32NTOliver KingstonU13M1219.06.99 Tonbridge
33NTArchie BanksU13M1109.01.00 Charnwood
34NTFred SandersU13M1214.02.99Steve PerkinChiltern
35NTJesse MagorrianU13M  Peter BakerHastings AC
36NTCharlie LowrieU13M   Wharfedale
37NTAdam HarleyU13M1215.06.99 East Essex TC
38NTJamie WardU13M1318.09.98John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston/Shropshire Schs
39NTNathan BrownU13M   Erme Valley
41NTBrodie KempU13M   Cornwall Schs
42NTKieran WalkerU13M   BromPrep
43NTTom KellyU13M   Bedfordshire Schs
44NTBenedict BrooksU13M   Tonbridge/Judd School
45NTFelix HartleyU13M1219.09.99 Cornwall Schs
46NTOlly SharmanU13M   Farlingd
47NTSimon JonesU13M   SthndBoy
48NTAlistair HarveyU13M1220.02.99 Skipton
49NTJake BrocklebankU13M   Coopers
51NTLiam BattyU13M   Essex Schs
52NTJack NorthmoreU13M   IvybrgCC
53NTJeremy ClarkeU13M   Judd
54NTGuy FordhamU13M   Hertfordshire Schs
55NTMicheal MullensU13M   Columbia
57NTBarnaby SchoolingU13M   Oxted
58NTBenjamin DysonU13M   Ashcombe
59NTGabriel CooperU13M   Calday
60NTTom BoweU13M   LancRGS
61NTChristian LeeU13M1107.02.00Mark BestHolland Sports AC/Surrey Schs
63NTEthan RochelleU13M1112.06.00 Telford AC
64NTJacob SteeleU13M   LancRGS
65NTTom CoveneyU13M   Oxted
66NTHarrison KnightU13M   KE5way
67NTJake KeechU13M   Bedford & County
69NTBen ThompsonU13M   Skyrac
70NTMichael PitchersU13M   Charnwood
71NTMichael SmithU13M1325.11.98Graham PattersonWirral
72NTHayden YoungU13M1219.10.99Gregory KnottReigate Priory
Page: 1 2 3