BMC Eltham Regional Races External Results
Eltham
18 Jul 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A (Men only)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.5Dean LacyPBSENMMark NewellCambridge H1:54.51:53.83
21:55.3Kojo KyeremeSBSENMConrad MiltonShaftesbury Barnet1:55.31:52.90
31:55.6Daniel Ryan SENM Blackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students1:53.521:53.52
41:56.8Ben WarrenSBSENM Hailsham/Sussex Uni/Harrow1:56.81:55.2
51:57.6Martin AireySBV35M Blackheath & Bromley1:57.241:50.2
61:57.9Rich Airey SENM Brighton & Hove1:57.81:56.2
71:58.2David Reader SENMDavid ReaderCambridge H1:57.601:53.1
81:59.5David Boyce SENM Brighton & Hove1:57.411:56.7
92:01.2Matt BarrieSBU20M Brighton Phoenix1:59.61:59.6
800 B (Men only)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.4Sam BradleyPBU20MMick WoodsTonbridge1:57.41:57.4
21:58.3Chris KielyPBU20MRobert EllchukTonbridge1:58.31:58.3
31:58.4Adam SmithPBU17MDavid LeachBrighton & Hove1:58.41:52.35
41:59.4Neil BroadbentPBU20M Exeter1:59.41:59.4
51:59.6Zak BenzerrounePBU20M Thames Valley1:59.61:59.6
62:00.0Tom Collins U23M Medway & Maidstone1:58.61:56.48
72:01.4Rawlston Morian U20MPeter BoxshallKent1:58.51:58.08
82:01.8Daniel BradleyPBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge2:01.81:56.7
92:04.0Chris ThomsonPBSENM Brighton & Hove/Sussex Uni2:04.02:04.0
800 C (Men only)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.7Oliver HeeksPBU20MCraig WinrowOrion1:59.71:49.35
22:00.7Josh GuilmantPBSENMMalcolm KempBrighton Phoenix/Sussex Uni2:00.71:58.34
32:01.0Jonathan Long U23M Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:57.71:54.42
42:02.8Andrew Vagi SENM Kent2:00.362:00.36
52:04.9Jeff Cunningham SENMBrenda CharnockHerne Hill2:02.31:59.8
62:05.1Billy RutherfordPBU20M Kent2:05.12:05.1
72:05.3Joe RutherfordPBU20M Kent2:05.32:05.3
82:10.7Theo HadlowSBU17M Kent2:10.72:09.35
92:14.6Keith Wheeler SENM Blackheath & Bromley2:14.12:14.1
800 D (Men only)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.9Ben Bird U15M Chelmsford2:07.22:06.80
22:13.8Calum Fraser U17M Blackheath & Bromley2:12.32:01.46
32:14.0Paul Dyke U20M Holland Sports AC2:11.82:09.52
42:15.3Charlie GricePBU15MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix2:11.91:45.53
52:18.8Ken Daniel V55M Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans2:18.02:03.9
62:19.1Martyn PayneSBU17M Blackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs2:19.12:08.67
72:19.6Jack Bourne U17M South London/Oxted2:16.02:15.2
82:32.8Oliver HoltPBU15M Kent2:32.82:32.8
92:41.2Sam RutherfordPBU15M Kent2:41.22:41.2
800 E (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.9Jo Locker SENWJack RutherfordWalton2:22.52:17.4
22:28.0Holly-Anne HorsleySBU17W Brighton & Hove2:28.02:27.5
32:29.6Rachel Phelps U15W Brighton Phoenix/Oxford Brookes Uni2:25.22:20.23
42:32.9Stacey CrockerPBU20W Blackheath & Bromley2:32.92:32.77
52:33.9R Lewis U15W Bexley  
62:37.6Chris BaileySBU15M Oxted2:37.62:13.17
72:38.9Dom Nolan U13M Reigate Priory2:37.881:54.58
82:40.8Sam Jackson U15M Blackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs2:38.792:16.0
92:41.0Dom HullPBU15M Oxted2:41.02:08.56
102:44.9Charlotte Hunt U13WMark NewellCambridge H2:40.32:38.29
112:50.2Charis Tanner U17W Bexley2:40.62:40.6
122:54.8Philippa WhitehousePBU13W Unattached2:54.82:54.8