BMC Eltham Regional Races External Results
Eltham
18 Jul 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A (Men only)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.5Dean LacyPBSENM  Mark NewellCambridge H1:54.51:53.83
21:55.3Kojo KyeremeSBSENM3223.12.74Conrad MiltonShaftesbury Barnet1:55.31:52.90
31:55.6Daniel Ryan SENM2214.09.84 Blackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students1:53.521:53.52
41:56.8Ben WarrenSBSENM2307.12.83 Hailsham/Sussex Uni/Harrow1:56.81:55.2
51:57.6Martin AireySBV35M3628.10.70 Blackheath & Bromley1:57.241:50.2
61:57.9Rich Airey SENM2820.06.79 Brighton & Hove1:57.81:56.2
71:58.2David Reader SENM3416.10.72David ReaderCambridge H1:57.601:53.1
81:59.5David Boyce SENM2708.02.80 Brighton & Hove1:57.411:56.7
92:01.2Matt BarrieSBU20M1705.09.89 Brighton Phoenix1:59.61:59.6
800 B (Men only)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.4Sam BradleyPBU20M1718.02.90Mick WoodsTonbridge1:57.41:57.4
21:58.3Chris KielyPBU20M1815.04.89Robert EllchukTonbridge1:58.31:58.3
31:58.4Adam SmithPBU17M1504.10.91David LeachBrighton & Hove1:58.41:52.35
41:59.4Neil BroadbentPBU20M1808.03.89 Exeter1:59.41:59.4
51:59.6Zak BenzerrounePBU20M1712.12.89 Thames Valley1:59.61:59.6
62:00.0Tom Collins U23M2105.12.85 Medway & Maidstone1:58.61:56.48
72:01.4Rawlston Morian U20M1801.02.89Peter BoxshallKent1:58.51:58.08
82:01.8Daniel BradleyPBU23M2024.12.86Mark HookwayTonbridge2:01.81:56.7
92:04.0Chris ThomsonPBSENM2318.04.84 Brighton & Hove/Sussex Uni2:04.02:04.0
800 C (Men only)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.7Oliver HeeksPBU20M1727.10.89Craig WinrowOrion1:59.71:49.35
22:00.7Josh GuilmantPBSENM2330.08.83Malcolm KempBrighton Phoenix/Sussex Uni2:00.71:58.34
32:01.0Jonathan Long U23M2004.10.86 Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:57.71:54.42
42:02.8Andrew Vagi SENM2512.09.81 Kent2:00.362:00.36
52:04.9Jeff Cunningham SENM2520.02.82Brenda CharnockHerne Hill2:02.31:59.8
62:05.1Billy RutherfordPBU20M   Kent2:05.12:05.1
72:05.3Joe RutherfordPBU20M   Kent2:05.32:05.3
82:10.7Theo HadlowSBU17M   Kent2:10.72:09.35
92:14.6Keith Wheeler SENM   Blackheath & Bromley2:14.12:14.1
800 D (Men only)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.9Ben Bird U15M1425.03.93 Chelmsford2:07.22:06.80
22:13.8Calum Fraser U17M   Blackheath & Bromley2:12.32:05.34
32:14.0Paul Dyke U20M   Holland Sports2:11.82:09.52
42:15.3Charlie GricePBU15M1307.11.93Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix2:11.91:47.00
52:18.8Ken Daniel V55M5708.07.50 Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans2:18.02:03.9
62:19.1Martyn PayneSBU17M1623.12.90 Blackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs2:19.12:08.67
72:19.6Jack Bourne U17M1512.09.91 South London/Oxted2:16.02:15.2
82:32.8Oliver HoltPBU15M   Kent2:32.82:32.8
92:41.2Sam RutherfordPBU15M   Kent2:41.22:41.2
800 E (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.9Jo Locker SENW3129.04.76Jack RutherfordWalton2:22.52:18.81
22:28.0Holly-Anne HorsleySBU17W1610.02.91 Brighton & Hove2:28.02:27.5
32:29.6Rachel Phelps U15W1413.10.92 Brighton Phoenix/Oxford Brookes Uni2:25.22:20.23
42:32.9Stacey CrockerPBU20W1726.10.89 Blackheath & Bromley2:32.92:32.77
52:33.9R Lewis U15W   Bexley  
62:37.6Chris BaileySBU15M   Oxted2:37.62:13.17
72:38.9Dom Nolan U13M1229.11.94 Reigate Priory2:37.881:57.63
82:40.8Sam Jackson U15M1321.01.94 Blackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs2:38.792:16.0
92:41.0Dom HullPBU15M   Oxted2:41.02:08.56
102:44.9Charlotte Hunt U13W1210.12.94Mark NewellCambridge H2:40.32:38.29
112:50.2Charis Tanner U17W   Bexley2:40.62:40.6
122:54.8Philippa WhitehousePBU13W   Unattached2:54.82:54.8