Scottish Indoor League Finals & Relays External Results
Glasgow
18 Mar 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.33iJohn Craig U17M Victoria Park City of Glasgow7.257.21
27.34iJohnathan Farrell U17M Clydesdale7.317.31
17.45iRyan HolmesSBU20M Whitemoss7.457.44
37.51iMark Chisholm U17M Kilbarchan7.457.27
17.53iMatthew Cumming U15M Giffnock North7.397.34
47.61iRussell LawsonPBU17MRobert FairfieldGiffnock North7.617.61
57.65iGraeme McBride U17M Airdrie Harriers/Team Glasgow7.397.39
27.78iGreg Louden U15MDave FinlaysonLasswade/Team Edinburgh7.757.38
17.91iAlix Wilson U17W Falkirk/Forth Valley7.877.87
17.95iDanielle OsbornePBU20W Victoria Park City of Glasgow7.957.95
27.96iLesley Campbell U17W Lasswade/Team Edinburgh7.937.90
27.98iRebecca RichesPBU20W Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Team Glasgow7.987.98
 8.00iMatthew JonesPBU15MBrian WinningCity of Edinburgh (Defunct)8.007.39
38.00iMatthew JonesPBU15MBrian WinningCity of Edinburgh (Defunct)8.007.39
18.12iLynsey GreenfieldPBU15W Whitemoss8.128.12
38.12iAmy Rogers U17W City of Edinburgh (Defunct)/Team Edinburgh8.048.04
28.15iEmma Brown U15WBrian WinningGiffnock North8.107.95
48.28iDawn Robertson U17W Whitemoss8.188.18
38.29iHolly BelchPBU20W Kilbarchan/Sale Harriers Manchester8.197.91
 8.31iSean Griffin U15M Clydesdale  
58.33iSam Laird U17W Giffnock North8.228.22
18.34iSam Revie U13MKenneth CampbellAyr Seaforth8.117.16
38.51iGabriella Vita U15WKeith RidleyCity of Edinburgh (Defunct)8.458.29
28.68iCallum FirthPBU13M Giffnock North8.687.35
18.75iJodie Ronald U13WMark FraserAirdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire8.728.27
48.81iHelena Brown U15W Giffnock North8.788.78
28.99iAilsa Scott U13W Falkirk8.868.72
 9.01iHine WilsonSBU13M Edinburgh AC9.018.95
39.05iEmma Claxton U13W Giffnock North9.038.97
 9.20iDaniel Holligan U13M Edinburgh AC9.067.81
 9.25iDale McAnish U13M FVH  
 9.32iVanessa Pittner U13W Giffnock North  
 9.34iRachel Robertson U13WLinda NicholsonLasswade9.108.17
 9.38iKatie Purves U11WBrian WinningLasswade/Lothian8.968.11
 9.42iSteven Smith U13M Airdrie  
 9.52iLuca Vita U11M Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh9.378.34
 9.59iFraser Paul U13M Whitemoss  
 9.65iHeide Biberbach-LaidlawPBU11WEnid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC9.659.19
 9.76iLois KellyPBU11W Giffnock North9.768.43
 9.86iSarah McDonald U11WIain McEwanWhitemoss9.498.35