UKA/RWA 10 Mile National Championships External Results
Coventry
4 Mar 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
10MW SM
PosACPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
1 70:07Tom BosworthPBU23M2217.01.90Andi DrakeTonbridge/Leeds Metropolitan Uni70:0770:07
2 80:08Stuart KollmorgenPBV40M4220.04.69 Belgrave/Australia80:0880:08
3 81:59Francisco ReisPBV50M   Ilford/Portugal81:5981:59
4185:17Jonathan HobbsSBU20M1817.05.93Christopher HobbsAshford AC/Birmingham Uni85:1784:51
5 88:08Steve UttleySBV50M5418.05.57 Ilford88:0887:31
6 90:58Richard SpenceleyPBV45M   Yorkshire RWC90:5890:58
7 91:27Steve ArnoldSBV45M4818.07.63 Nuneaton91:2785:44
8 91:53John HallSBV60M6318.01.49 Belgrave/Veterans/Civil Service91:5387:22
10 95:33Arthur ThomsonSBV75M7522.04.36 Enfield & Haringey/Veterans95:3390:52
9 95:33Ben CaseyPBU23M2002.10.91 Yeovil/Leeds Metropolitan Uni95:3395:33
11 96:25Steve Allen V50M5422.01.58 Ilford95:0595:05
12 98:43Chris BerwickSBV65M6501.05.46 Leicester WC98:4390:51
13 98:58David KatesSBV60M6307.11.48 Ilford98:5892:31
14 99:35Shaun LightmanSBV65M6815.04.43 Surrey WC/Blackheath & Bromley99:3597:59
15 1:40:00John Ralph V55M5507.01.57 Chiltern/Enfield & Haringey94:3794:37
16 1:41:16Peter BoszkoSBV60M6225.03.49 Birchfield H/Midland Masters1:41:1697:00
17 1:42:57Mark CulshawSBV45M4527.04.66John HallTamworth/Belgrave1:42:5798:15
18 1:44:05Peter HannellSBV65M6917.09.42 Surrey WC/Veterans1:44:0599:01
19 1:45:02Paul King V60M6104.02.51 Belgrave1:45:0098:26
20 1:45:15Christopher FlintSBV65M6706.12.44 Surrey WC/London Vidarians1:45:1599:58
21 1:46:16Sean Pender V55M   Enfield & Haringey/Veterans/Ireland1:42:371:41:36
22 1:47:39Ed ShillabeerSBV70M7202.08.39 Ilford/South West Vets1:47:3994:54
23 1:48:37George Smolinski SENM   Leicester RWC  
24 1:59:23Julian BarnettSBV50M5006.12.61 Birchfield H1:59:231:48:08
25 1:59:37Anthony CottonPBV70M7419.02.38 BRJ Huntingdon1:59:371:59:37
10MW SW
PosACPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
1185:03Heather LewisPBU20W  Martin BellPembrokeshire85:0385:03
2 92:44Rebecca CollinsSBU23W2003.10.91Andi DrakeMedway & Maidstone92:4491:42
3 94:48Diane BradleySBV50W5013.09.61 Tonbridge/Veterans94:4889:38
4 97:28Helen Middleton V45W4909.11.62 Enfield & Haringey/Eastern Vets96:5093:33
5 1:40:07Maureen NoelSBV45W4816.08.63 Belgrave/Civil Service/Veterans1:40:0798:55
6 1:41:42Judy HowardPBV55W5530.01.57 Abingdon1:41:421:41:42
7 1:46:32Noel BlatchfordPBV60W6419.12.47Graham ChapmanAbingdon1:46:321:46:32
8 1:48:37Linda Spinks SENW   Enfield & Haringay AC  
9 1:48:37Susan Barnett V60W6201.12.49 Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Vets/Enfield & Harin1:47:291:47:29
10 1:55:00Diana Braverman V60W6017.08.51 Cambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket1:53:431:53:43