Hardwick X-Stream External Results
Hardwick
19 Feb 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1  33:58Tom BeedellSENM2512.07.86Frank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Chiltern
2  35:11Charlie MaySENM2431.07.87 Vale of Aylesbury
3  35:42Eddie O'GormanV35M3818.10.73 Chiltern
4  36:52Clayton PayneSENM3213.02.80 Epsom & Ewell
5 137:05Andrew RoltV45M4506.01.67Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
6 237:23David MaiseyV40M4131.07.70Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
7  38:29Andrew KirschnerSENM   Shenley
8  38:41Greg O'CallaghanV35M   Tring RC
9 338:45Owen BryneV40M   Bearbrook Running Club
10  39:01Tom BiegelU17M1528.08.96 Banbury
11  39:16Simon BeedellSENM2926.05.82 Chiltern
12  39:26Ben LewisSENM   LFBTC
13  39:52Lewis DormanU17M1714.11.94 Banbury
14 440:11Nick John MaugerV40M   Thame
15 540:20Tom NorthV40M   Gade Valley
16 640:29Steve RobertsV45M   Handy Cross
17  40:38James LuratiSENM   Achille RattiCC/Wirksworth
18  40:42Michael AllanSENM    
19 741:00Robert PetingellV45M   Handy Cross
20  41:04Simon BarnettSENM   Tring RC
21  41:04Chris StarlingSENM   Vc10
22  41:15Dean ThatcherSENM   Wargrave
23  41:16Simon HaywoodV35M   Shenley
24 841:20Andrew RedingtonV40M   Chiltern
25  41:23Graeme CrowstonSENM    
261 41:29Emma Curtis-SmithSENW2928.12.82 Bearbrook
27 142:13Trevor LarkV50M   Tring RC
28  42:16Edward ClemensSENM   Vc10
29  42:18Cameron RossV35M   St. Albans Striders
30  42:33Richard CantSENM    
31  43:05Mark SheadSENM   Shenley
32 943:06Andrew GrayV40M    
33 1043:07Alan RobertsV45M4708.04.64 Vale of Aylesbury
34 1143:11Tony ChapmanV45M4802.01.64 Brackley
35  43:18Chris CampbellSENM    
362 43:19Chloe OldfieldU20W2030.01.92Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
373 43:34Victoria BroadbentSENW2602.09.85 Bearbrook
38  43:46Wesley TriggSENM    
39 1243:48Rob RayV40M    
40 1343:52Mark EmmettV45M   Thame
41 1443:56Simon AllenV45M   Bearbrook
42 1544:00Mike LemonV45M   Bearbrook
434144:07Ros VinerV35W    
44  44:10Thomas WhiteSENM    
45  44:11Matt WilliamsSENM    
46 1644:12Mick KellyV40M   Leighton Buzzard
47  44:17Jamie WilliamsV35M   Shenley
48 1744:17Julian LewisV40M   Buckingham & Stowe
49 1844:19Simon PorterV40M    
505 44:29Joanna RodriguezSENW3029.06.81 Woking
51 1944:33David MarhamV45M   Leighton Buzzard
52  44:39Matt FreierSENM   Wooo
53  44:48Tom SawyerU23M   Tring RC
54  44:55David StylesSENM    
55 2045:07Adrian ParryV40M4201.01.70 Thame
56  45:09David TrevillionSENM   Framework Foundation
57  45:19Colin AitkenSENM   Leighton Fun Runners
58 245:24John WilkinsonV50M   Marshall Milton Keynes
59  45:28Nick DwightSENM   The Dwight Stuff
606245:29Helen MulhallV40W4010.08.71 Bearbrook
61  45:31Jody MehanSENM   Wooo
62  45:33Mark CornsSENM   Chiltern Tri
63 345:36Paul MasonV50M   Marshall MK AC
64 445:40Donald PapworthV50M    
65 545:40Kevin HardingV50M5208.10.59 Tring RC
66 645:49Graham ShortV50M   Bedford H
67 2145:51Geoff SouthamV40M    
68  45:54Tim MasonSENM    
69  46:00Michael HadgkissSENM    
70 2246:03John PickenV40M    
717 46:05Fiona WiseSENW   Unattached
728346:05Sarah ParadineV40W4325.10.68 Bearbrook
73  46:09Charlie MadgeSENM    
74  46:10David FlynnSENM   DintonCC
759 46:23Vicky CampbellSENW    
76  46:23Mike SutliffSENM   DintonCC
77 2346:41Mike ThompsonV40M4318.10.68 Bearbrook
78 2446:46Graham MayohV45M4612.07.65 Watford
79 2546:47Steven MarhamV45M   Leighton Buzzard
80 2646:49Paul LanderV40M   Team MK
81 2746:52Liam TierneyV40M   Team Milton Keynes
8210147:00Sue CourtmanV45W    
83 2847:01Nicholas CumminsV40M4401.03.67 Brackley
84 747:06Dave StanleyV55M   Ampthill & Flitwick
85 2947:11John HarrisV40M    
86 847:17Michael GarlandV50M   Wycombe
87 947:19Tony BarrowsV55M5818.05.53 Bearbrook
88 3047:22Jeremy KnightV40M    
89 3147:25Dave ClarkeV45M   Chiltern
90 147:30Peter AlfordV60M   Tring RC
91  47:32David MorganSENM    
92 247:41Leonard SmithV60M    
9311247:42Alison HardingV50W5104.05.60 Tring RC
94 3247:45David ZernyV40M    
95 1047:46Jeff RyanV50M    
96  47:47Andrew TrevillionSENM   Team Jason Donovan
97  47:48Andrew NashSENM    
98 347:48Wiz BunceV60M   Kidlington
99  47:51Steven BarrickSENM   Team Jason Donovan
100 3347:52Stephen ThurkettleV45M   Bearbrook
101 1147:57Nigel KippaxV50M   Tring RC
102  47:57Matthew ShearnSENM    
103 3447:59Richard SummersV40M   Wooo
104  48:00Gareth FretwellV35M3518.06.76 Bearbrook
105  48:04Matthew MillsSENM    
10612 48:10Sarah EveredSENW3314.03.78 Bearbrook
10713348:26Rebecca BiegelV45W   Banbury
108 1248:27Phil CourtmanV50M    
109  48:28John LambSENM   Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
110  48:29Carl SpencerSENM    
111 1348:32Geoff HeadV50M   Tring RC
112 448:35Reg GaleV60M   Thame
11314 48:41Jenna ThatcherSENW   Wargrave
114 3548:49Stuart FogartyV40M    
11515448:52Bev MaugerV35W   Thame Road Runners
116 3648:58Jeremy PughV40M4419.02.68 Tring RC
117  48:58Karl ChapmanSENM   Shenley
118  49:03James PensonSENM    
119 3749:06Giles BentleyV40M    
120  49:09Kjelo TaylorSENM    
121  49:17Jon BalaamV35M   Biggleswade
122 3849:19David SawyerV45M   Tring RC
123  49:20Tom HallettV35M  Tom HallettTring RC
124  49:25Liam WilliamsSENM    
125  49:29Tony MerridanSENM    
12616549:31Jody ConibearV35W    
127 3949:36Paul EmertonV40M    
128 549:37Brian LaytonV60M   Tring RC
129 1449:37Roy GladwinV50M   Shires Triers
130  49:45Stephen GordonSENM    
131 4049:46Andy CottrellV40M    
132 4149:47Andy GowerV40M   MK Lakeside
133 1549:48Tom HayV50M    
134 4250:03Jason TheobaldV40M4014.05.71 Ampthill & Flitwick
135 4350:04Rohan CulverhouseV40M    
136  50:10Simon KirschnerSENM  Simon KirschnerShenley
137 650:11Brendan CrandenV60M   Hardwick
138  50:12Stephen WrightV35M   Brackley
139 4450:14Mark LichfieldV40M    
140 4550:16John DaviesV40M   Long Suffering Friends
14117 50:39Marianne LeeSENW    
14218650:43Kathryn HansonV35W   Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
143  50:46Jason WhiteSENM    
144 4650:52Patrick ClarkeV40M    
145  50:55George DwightU17M1730.12.94 Highworth
146  50:59Liam GoodmanSENM    
147 4751:01Richard StanleyV45M4628.07.65 Ampthill & Flitwick
148 4851:05Graham EllisV40M    
149  51:07Mark JacksonSENM    
150 1651:09Mervyn GilhamV55M   Herts Phoenix
151  51:19Ian RoseSENM    
152 4951:21Chris BurwoodV40M    
153  51:24Mike GabbitassSENM   Ampthill & Flitwick
154  51:28Kelvin RipleySENM   DintonCC
155 5051:29Andrew GartonV40M    
156 5151:38Nick HuntV40M    
157 5251:39Colin JeffsV40M   Tring RC
15819 51:39Charlene MillsSENW    
15920451:43Emma KeysV45W   Handy Cross
16021551:48Michaela ColwellV45W4513.01.67 Tring RC
161 1751:52Christopher SucklingV50M   Team Trisports
162 5351:54Richard AnsteyV40M    
16322 52:01Angela TrusslerSENW   Watford
164 1852:03Mark HallamV50M    
16523 52:05Joanna LeeSENW   Achille RattiCC/Wirksworth
166 5452:10Steve GaultV40M   Reading RR
167  52:14Michael AllanSENM    
168 5552:17Tim JenkinsV40M    
169  52:21Alasdair McinnesSENM    
170  52:23Anthony ApplebySENM    
171 1952:23John AdamsV50M5305.11.58 Silson
172  52:32Tom MitchellSENM   Hardwick
173  52:56Paul DanburySENM    
174 5652:57Paul CoyneV40M    
17524653:02Victoria SheldonV45W4622.07.65Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
176  53:07Alastair RatcliffeSENM    
17725 53:11Alice ElySENW   Tring RC
178 5753:12Jason HoltV40M    
17926753:17Jane PorteousV45W   Tring RC
180 5853:18Michael GoodmanV40M   Blackfish
181 5953:29Matt JosephV40M    
182  53:32Kelvin BurrowsSENM   DintonCC
183  53:37Mark DeallSENM    
184 2053:43Chris MarchandV50M    
185 2153:47Tim PalmerV50M    
186 6053:54Dan ClemensV40M   Vc10
187 6154:04Robert WarmanV40M    
188 6254:05Oliver BatesV40M    
189 754:07Richard LongV60M    
19027154:10Linda HuxleyV55W5602.08.55 Bearbrook
191  54:10James DwightSENM2929.07.82 David Lloyd Redway Runners
192 6354:13Clive JamesV40M    
193 854:26Peter HamsonV60M   Tring RC
194 6454:29James PriestleyV40M    
195 954:35Nigel LambertV65M6812.04.43 Alchester
196  54:43Sam CharlestonSENM    
197 2254:48Steve RyanV50M    
19828 54:51Ann Marie FisherSENW    
199  54:57Mark BirdV35M   Gade Valley
200 2354:59J N PyperV50M    
201  55:03Tom SpindlowSENM   Hardwick
20229 55:10Kirstan BoyntonSENW   Rugby & Northampton
20330855:13Clare CampbellV45W4503.04.66 Bearbrook
204 2455:45Terry McHughV50M5411.06.57 Ampthill & Flitwick
205 2555:47Douglas HollowayV50M    
20631755:49Sarah JohnsonV40W4009.08.71 Ampthill & Flitwick
207  55:55Scott MorganSENM    
208  56:05Ben SykesSENM    
209 2656:05Richard WhiteV55M   Tring RC
210  56:11Jonathan RadcliffeSENM    
211 6556:15Christopher KnightV40M    
212 6656:18Phil PearceV40M    
213  56:23Paul SoperSENM    
21432956:24Sarah RobertsV45W   Handy Cross
21533256:33Hilary O'sheaV60W   Trail Running Association
216341056:39Jaquie DixonV45W   Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
217 2756:47Peter MartinV50M   Long Suffering Friends
218 1056:53Steve GrahamV60M   Thame
219  56:55David LewisSENM   MK Lakeside
220  57:02Jack MitchellSENM   Hardwick
221351157:02Cathy CourtV45W   Tring RC
222  57:16Mike ParkSENM    
223  57:24James NicklessSENM    
224  57:25James HagueSENM    
225 6757:47Mark CartlidgeV40M    
226 6858:01Colin MillsV40M    
227 7058:02Stephen GreenV40M    
228 6958:02Jan ForsbergV40M    
22936858:05Jane MitchellV40W   Tring RC
230 2858:12Alex YouellV50M    
231371258:14Rachel BarnettV45W    
232  58:21Lee WebberSENM   Alchester Running Club
233 2958:30Colin ClarkV50M    
234  58:30Samuel ClarkSENM    
235 7158:46Matthew TattersallV40M    
23638958:54Karen WishartV35W    
237391359:00Louise McfarlaneV45W    
238401059:06Virginia SheffieldV35W   Tring Running Club
239 3059:12Trevor JenkinsV50M    
240  59:27Rob KuschelSENM   Team Shelley
241 7259:42Gordon AveryV40M    
242 7359:51Glenn BroadV40M    
24341 60:12Lisa GarfieldSENW    
24442360:22Jenny BarnettV60W   Gade Valley
245 3160:29Michael WheelerV50M   Hardwick
246 1160:31Keith DoughtyV60M    
247431460:33Jayne LittlejohnV45W   Vale of Aylesbury
24844460:47Yvonne BryanV55W   Watford Running Sisters
249 7460:53Glenn RobertsonV40M    
250 7561:29Marcus VallanceV40M    
Page: 1 2