Yorkshire County Championships External Results
Cudworth
12-13 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
JT600 U15M (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.90Aidan JohnsonPBU15M2 Hallamshire34.6534.65
231.91Glenn Aspindle U15M2 Spenborough35.9135.91
327.11George HeppinstallPBU15M2Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield29.4329.43
425.41Oliver LangtonPBU15M2 Doncaster26.0626.06
523.57Curtis DransfieldPBU15M2 Spenborough23.5723.57
JT600 SW (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.13Jessica Ennis-Hill SENW Antonio MinichielloCity of Sheffield47.4948.33
233.70Jennifer Lumley SENW Antonio MinichielloLeeds City/Unattached/Leeds Beckett Uni37.4437.44
330.73Jessica Taylor SENW Mike HolmesSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Hallam Uni34.1338.31
427.63Karla DrewSBSENW Antonio MinichielloCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Southampton28.5829.52
514.49Victoria Lockey SENW  Scarborough20.6021.47
JT600 U20W (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.04Kelly Bramhald U20W2David ParkerDoncaster48.7948.79
240.07Laura England U20W2Mick HillBarnsley AC/Wombwell41.0042.64
338.74Katy Marchant U20W3Antonio MinichielloLeeds City41.5841.58
427.37Emma Nixon U20W1 Doncaster31.2732.45
523.03Rebecca Sullivan U20W1John SimpsonHalifax27.0929.03
JT600 U17W (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.95Hannah UkanduSBU17W2Mike StaymanLeeds City29.0232.97
227.03Emily Fox U17W2 Hallamshire30.0530.18
323.37Amber O'MalleyPBU17W1Graeme StarkRotherham23.7926.25
422.45Amy HodgsonSBU17W2 City of Sheffield25.4832.88
520.39Emma Broughton U17W1David ShawBarnsley AC23.2923.29
616.73Amena Jefferies U17W2Matt BartonLeeds City19.9824.81
714.06Elizabeth CoupeSBU17W1 Rotherham14.0614.77
JT600 U15W (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.19Chloe BewleyPBU15W2Bruce BewleyDoncaster28.7728.77
223.68Vikki AdamsPBU15W2Matt BartonLeeds City27.2239.67
323.09Aiden BradburyPBU15W1Mick BradburyBarnsley AC24.4328.56
422.61Charlotte MatherPBU15W2Malcolm GraceHallamshire22.6124.79
521.76Jessica Hirst U15W1John SimpsonHalifax22.7923.12
619.22Melissa MaceyPBU15W2 Barnsley AC19.2219.22
717.50Zoe Judkowski U15W1 Ilkley18.4518.63
817.34Alyce McCurdie U15W2Paul EvendenWakefield18.5923.77