Yorkshire County Championships External Results
Cudworth
12-13 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.90Anthony Timms SENM Peter StanleySale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni7.257.62
26.71Jacob Brown SENM Jamie FrenchSale Harriers Manchester/Skyrac7.087.57
36.41Liam Ramsay U23M Mike CordenCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.937.35
45.63James Shaw U23M  Hallamshire6.156.32
54.79David CoupeSBU23M  Rotherham4.795.54
LJ U20M (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.75Adam Walker-Khan U20M1Antonio MinichielloCity of Sheffield6.857.42
26.31Sam Bentley U20M2Jamie FrenchLeeds City6.646.64
35.33Connor Morley U20M1Alan ChildsLeeds City5.795.80
LJ U17M (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.85Elliott Hurley U17M2Matt BartonLeeds City6.977.20
26.39Jacob Fincham-Dukes U17M1Matt BartonLeeds City6.988.02
36.00Finlay FullerPBU17M1 Leeds City6.006.14
45.86Alex Cooper U17M1 Rotherham5.985.98
55.67Jack Gape U17M1Alan ChildsLeeds City5.855.85
65.42Daniel BeadsleyPBU17M1David NortonHalifax5.596.09
75.41George Brown U17M2Susan TaylorWakefield5.745.98
84.97Benedict MillsonPBU17M1Susanne LawalScarborough4.974.97
93.75Adam Robinson U17M2 City of York6.416.41
LJ U15M (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.38Aaron Kettlewell U15M2Matt BartonHolmfirth5.756.05
25.18Joseph Hobson U15M2Veronica BodenCity of Sheffield5.647.05
35.08Thomas HughesPBU15M2Mike CordenHallamshire5.276.16
44.89William StasiPBU15M1Veronica BodenCity of Sheffield4.895.09
54.60Joseph BeadsleyPBU15M1 Halifax4.876.14
LJ U13M (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.69Thomas Flatters U13M2Karen BuckCity of York5.046.34
24.53Callum Orange U13M1 Spenborough4.656.89
34.14Kaya Walker U13M1Suzanne BenthamCity of Sheffield4.245.49
44.11Seth Calvert-GreenPBU13M1 Holmfirth4.205.30
54.04Kian RobinsonPBU13M1 Harrogate4.044.04
63.84Emil AbiadPBU13M2 Doncaster3.843.99
73.78Daniel GoodwinPBU13M1Sandra NaylorBarnsley AC4.004.12
83.74Khalil Abdelaziz U13M2Alan ChildsLeeds City4.124.35
93.71Matthew Adams U13M1 Leeds City3.993.99
103.59Benjamin SchofieldSBU13M2Ian WilcockCity of York3.595.74
LJ SW (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.84Katherine James SENW Martin GreenBingley/Leeds Uni5.245.38
24.44Claire Ryan T20/F20 SENW Angela RobertshawHalifax4.874.89
LJ U20W (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.19Bethany PorterPBU20W1Susan TaylorWakefield5.195.25
24.95Josephine Wright U20W1John BlackshawDoncaster5.035.10
34.82Frances Coldwell U20W2 Leeds City4.865.24
LJ U17W (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.43Alyssia CarrPBU17W1Roger DevlinSale Harriers Manchester5.505.73
25.30Amy HodgsonPBU17W2 City of Sheffield5.305.54
35.27Hannah WalkerPBU17W1Mike StaymanLeeds City5.275.27
45.18Lucy ChappellSBU17W1Bruce BewleyDoncaster5.295.69
55.09Melissa FletcherPBU17W1Matt BartonLeeds City5.275.27
65.06Hannah UkanduPBU17W2Mike StaymanLeeds City5.065.46
74.82Melody PetersonPBU17W2 Leeds City4.825.01
84.78Rebecca ScottSBU17W2John BlackshawDoncaster4.845.33
94.12Amena Jefferies U17W2Matt BartonLeeds City4.524.61
103.72Rebecca ThorpPBU17W1 Wombwell4.344.45
LJ U15W (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.71Ellie MolyneuxPBU15W1 Barnsley AC4.714.71
24.47Elaine Williams U15W2Lewis SamuelHallamshire4.835.10
34.33Ellena Freeman U15W2Ricky David ThorpeRotherham4.625.21
44.28Hermione ArcherPBU15W2 Hallamshire4.524.76
54.27Chloe Bewley U15W2Bruce BewleyDoncaster4.404.64
64.26Melissa Macey U15W2 Barnsley AC4.514.51
74.24Ellie Grace U15W1Bruce BewleyDoncaster4.444.44
84.18Kelsey Wilson U15W1Mike CookeDoncaster4.544.69
94.15Rebecca Morris U15W2Thomas ReedLongwood4.264.77
104.08Zoe JudkowskiPBU15W1 Ilkley4.254.25
114.07Vikki Adams U15W2Matt BartonLeeds City4.745.41
123.93Stephanie WhitePBU15W1 Spenborough4.324.32
133.79Abigail Pollard U15W1Susanne LawalScarborough4.324.32
143.70Jemma Ibbetson U15W2Matt BartonLeeds City4.084.17
LJ U13W (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.50Megan Colbeck U13W2John BlackshawDoncaster4.945.44
24.38Bronwen BrownPBU13W2Matt BartonLeeds City4.384.50
34.21Rachel Crorken U13W2 Spenborough4.434.98
44.07Samantha Baker-Jones U13W2 Harrogate4.125.07
53.95Megan Sanders U13W2Matt BartonLeeds City4.585.36
63.93Rhea Southcott U13W1David BensonBingley4.225.44
73.89Roisin Ramage U13W2 Ilkley4.564.56
83.77Natalie Green U13W1 Skyrac4.104.10
93.77Megan Amy StoreyPBU13W2 City of Sheffield3.773.77
103.72Laura Chappell U13W2Bruce BewleyDoncaster4.095.02
113.67Lucy Hadaway U13W2Karen BuckCity of York4.526.09
123.65Billie Jo Harris U13W2Veronica BodenCity of Sheffield4.354.35
133.62Abigail Lampkin U13W2Keith DanielBingley4.234.96
143.41Gabby Craft U13W2Rachel RoperHallamshire4.074.79
153.38Greta Schofield U13W2 Hallamshire3.463.46
163.18Alexandra Pyman U13W1Mike StaymanLeeds City3.333.78