Holly Run External Results
Reigate
17 Dec 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 28:17Matthew DumiganSENM2516.09.86 Swansea
2 29:20Luke CaldwellU23M2002.08.91Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly
3 29:50James BakerSENM3421.12.76James BakerChichester
4 30:00Chris ThomsonSENM2718.04.84 Swansea
5 31:02Martin FootmanSENM   Worthing
6 31:20Gilbert GrundyU23M  Alli CrossmanWoking/Guildford & Godalming
7 31:42Ryan HarrisV35M3709.02.74 Reigate Priory
8 32:12Alister MosesSENM3305.07.78 Reigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet
9 32:24Gareth RobbV35M3611.10.75 Paddock Wood
10 33:18James HarveyV35M3904.11.72 Walton
11 33:45Ian TaylorSENM   Team Taylor
12133:53James TiddU20M1706.01.94Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
13133:59Ian JohnstonV40M4312.02.68 Shettleston/Southern Counties Vets
14234:12Alex PenfoldU20M1707.01.94Nigel GriffithsSutton & District
15 34:16Jon LadleySENM2910.06.82 Walton
16334:21Dom HullU20M   Oxted
17234:23Chris NessV40M4027.12.70Jack RutherfordWalton
18334:29Krzysztof KlidziaV45M   Striders of Croydon
19 34:49Christopher John PrattSENM   Crawley
20135:10Andy FayV55M5520.08.56 Dorking & Mole Valley
21435:45Chris BaileyU20M   Oxted
22435:53Graham BullV45M   Reigate Priory
23535:58Adam JaskoU20M   Nottingham University AC
24236:01Steve BushV45M   Dorking & Mole Valley
25636:12Max SmithsonU20M1830.10.93 Reigate Priory
26336:13Gary ThayreV50M   Pheonix AC
27 36:56Andrew RendallSENM   Durham City Harriers
28 37:02Tom NaylorSENM3209.01.79 Bedford & County
29737:14Chris Paul-Joseph WilliamsU20M1913.08.92 Oxted
30537:22Martin RoweV40M   Croydon Harriers
31637:22Mike HawkesV40M    
32437:30Colin OxladeV50M5224.01.59 Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne
33738:13Andrew Del NevoV40M4422.04.67 Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon
34 38:32Matthew KiernanSENM   Croydon
35838:35Ian TaylorV40M   Dorking & Mole Valley
36538:42Ian BurksV50M   Reigate Priory
37838:45Jack BourneU20M2012.09.91 South London
38 39:23Nick De MeyerSENM   Thames Turbo
39639:39Mike MannV60M6316.07.48 Dulwich/Herne Hill
40940:01Neil Robert AikmanV40M4108.11.70 Croydon
411040:21Ian GreenawayV40M   Lingfield
421140:28Rod HarringtonV45M4501.09.66 Croydon
43740:41Dave BeattieV60M6413.07.47Peter BennettCrawley/Southern Counties Vets
44840:48Peter MabeyV50M    
45940:51Nigel WoodV55M   Collingwood
461241:00Chris PhillipsV40M4123.05.70Chris PhillipsDorking & Mole Valley
471041:07Steve ConnollyV55M   Swindon
48941:26Paul Freeman-JonesU20M   Oxted Runners
491141:52Alan UnknownV50M   Worthing Harriers
501341:59Dan DexterV40M   Dorking & Mole Valley
51 42:03Karl ThompsonSENM    
52 42:15Simon PerkinsSENM    
53 42:33Daniel BisbySENM    
541442:49Joseph BradyV45M4519.05.66 Dulwich
551542:54Malcolm WoodmanV45M   Reigate Priory
561643:03Mark LivingstoneV40M  Frank HorwillHercules Wimbledon
571743:07Craig DexterV40M    
581243:14Michael PocockV55M   Reigate Priory
591843:19John PhillipsV45M   Dorking & Mole Valley
601043:25Alex GarrettU20M   Cardiff University
611343:28Patrick DobbsV70M   Thurrock/Ireland
621443:36John BakerV55M   Dorking & Mole Valley
631543:39Simon BurdenV50M    
641643:47David CowlandV50M   East Grinstead Tri Club
65 44:28Mark TaylorSENM   Team Taylor
66 44:56Andrew ClarkV35M   Reigate Priory
671145:06James DalmskeyU20M   I Do It's!
681745:35David NewlandV70M7004.08.41 South London
691845:49Terry ByrneV55M   Yeovil Town
701946:01Kevin IrvineV60M   Dorking & Mole Valley
712046:09Ian EdmondsV55M   Reigate Priory
721246:30Andy BlakeybroughU20M   I Do It's!
732146:44James FitzmauriceV50M   Southern Counties Vets AC
741947:39Chris RidgeonV40M    
752048:57Matt HillV40M    
76 50:42Peter WoodmanSENM    
77 51:47David VineSENM    
782155:51Ralph DawkinsV40M   Unattached
792258:54Ken SheppardV75M7528.09.36 South London
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1115:25Peter ChambersU17M1608.05.95Mike FleetCroydon
2115:30Gus CockleU15M1407.03.97Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3215:38Dom NolanU17M1729.11.94 Croydon
4315:42Charlie CritchleyU17M1525.03.96Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5415:50Johnnie BlandU17M1711.09.94Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon/Northamptonshire Schs
6515:53Conor Kissane-WoodU17M1720.09.94Jack RutherfordWalton
7216:03Rian McCawleyU15M1321.01.98John McCawleyCamberley
8616:12Tom MulliganU17M1728.10.94 Crawley/Oxted
9316:21James HancockU15M1426.07.97Nigel GriffithsSutton & District
10416:35Josh HaaszU15M1520.11.96Mike FleetCroydon
11516:56Brogan McCawleyU15M1512.09.96John McCawleyCamberley
12717:03Hugh SandersU17M   Oxted School
13617:10Jacob GeraghtyU15M   South London
14817:15Harry BakerU17M   Dorking & Mole Valley
15717:33Phillip BearmanU15M1516.11.96Richard HoltKingston & Poly
16817:46Edward ClarkU15M1404.03.97 Reigate Priory
17918:01Harry CritchleyU15M  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
18918:03Augustin MallonU17M1509.02.96Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
191018:06Josh KnightU15M  Nigel BongersHolland Sports AC
201118:07Ben BarryU15M1321.04.98 Sutton & District
211218:08Ocean SchwartzU15M1323.04.98 Holland Sports AC
221318:16Samuel CritchleyU15M  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
231418:34Thomas CoeU15M1509.11.96Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
241518:48Jack BallardU15M   Sutton & District
251618:50James RadyU15M1306.07.98 Holland Sports AC
261719:05James GreenU15M   Oxted School
271819:06Harvey VollerU15M1314.02.98 Holland Sports AC
281919:13Robert SpaldingU15M1403.11.97Mike FleetCroydon
292019:15Niall AndersonU15M   Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
302119:19Joshua BartholomewU15M   Sutton & District/Sutton Runners
312220:21Joe DominguesU15M1309.07.98 East Grinstead/Oxted
322320:24Thomas StrathernU15M   Reigate Priory
331021:17Josh CottinghamU17M   Oxted School
342421:50Liam MilesU15M1410.04.97 Holland Sports AC
352521:51Bertie HarringtonU15M  Mick JonesUnattached
362621:54Stirling GibbonsU15M1410.04.97Mike FleetCroydon
372723:12Robert WilicieU15M   Royal Alexander & Albert School
382824:35Joseph KnowlesU15M   Dorking & Mole Valley AC
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 10:39Henry McCannU13M1315.09.98Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
2 11:01James FlemingU13M1225.11.99John McCawleyCamberley
3 11:10Tom FitchU13M1210.01.99Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4 11:14Edward GrindrodU13M   Wimbledon Hercules
5 11:15Barnaby SchoolingU13M   Oxted School
6 11:22Max O'NeilU13M   Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7 11:30Christian LeeU13M1107.02.00Mark BestHolland Sports AC/Surrey Schs
8 11:32Thomas DanielU13M1207.08.99 Dorking & Mole Valley
9 11:35Daniel HaughtonU13M1321.11.98 Sutton & District
10 11:48Tom LowryU13M1304.10.98 Dorking & Mole Valley
11 11:55Omar HarharaU13M1208.06.99Mike FleetCroydon
12 12:02Jordan ChapmanU13M   Oxted
13 12:04Joseph MoszkahU13M   Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
14 12:06Robert PillingU13M   Oxted School
15 12:16Tom MaddockU13M   Fullbrook School
16 12:18Callum McLeodU15M1510.12.96 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
17 12:27Keir McDonaldU13M   Oxted School
18 12:36Samuel ForemanU13M   Salesian School
19 12:38Ryan GalvinU13M1119.04.00 Sutton & District
20 12:40Alex GalvinU13M1119.04.00 Sutton & District
21 12:47Finlay WhiteU13M  Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
22 12:50Callum BlackU13M   Wilsons
23 13:02Thomas KnightU15M   Holland Sports AC
24 13:26Tom CoveneyU13M   Oxted School
25 13:34Sam GibbsU13M   Oxted
26 13:44William LanghamU13M1214.09.99 Dorking & Mole Valley
27 13:53Christopher BerryU13M   Reigate Priory
28 13:58Rory KingU13M   Moorhouse
29 14:11William FoxU13M   Royal Alexander and Albert
30 14:37Charlie WatkinsU13M1202.11.99 Sutton & District
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 6:19Thomas ThayreU11M1030.03.01 Crawley
2 6:30Angus HarringtonU11M  Mike FleetCroydon/Kent Schs
3 6:41Fred GeenU13M1106.09.00 Dorking & Mole Valley
4 6:43Joshua ForemanU11M  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 6:47Peter RichesU11M  Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
6 6:48Joseph ClaytonU11M   London Meed CP School
7 6:49Tomer TarraganoU11M1004.01.01 Hercules Wimbledon
8 6:50Harry HardistyU11M   Lingfield Primary School
10 6:51Tom IvesU11M1008.03.01 Reigate Priory
11 6:51Ewan BateU13M1117.10.00Lesley TaylorDorking & Mole Valley
12 6:51Loe AllewayU11M   Reigate Priory Junior School
9 6:51Oliver CaieU11M1022.12.00 Holland Sports AC
13 7:00Jack BroughtonU11M   Reigate Priory
14 7:02Thomas PhilbyU13M1103.11.00 Reigate Priory
15 7:04Chris ChalderU11M1024.04.01Gregory KnottReigate Priory
16 7:07Cameron BarrettU11M1006.10.01 Dorking & Mole Valley
17 7:11Dario KanU11M   Sutton Runners
18 7:11Alfie CubberleyU13M1123.09.00 South London/East Grinstead
19 7:17Dylan PageU11M   Lingfield Primary School
20 7:19Cameron SmithU11M   Dorking & Mole Valley
21 7:21Oscar WortleyU11M   Lingfield Notre Dame School
22 7:23Joseph PalmerU11M   Dorking & Mole Valley AC
23 7:24Benjamin ShawU11M   Reigate Priory Junior School
24 7:24Mark McCormackU11M   Sutton Runners
25 7:25Josh WatsonU11M1015.08.01 Holland Sports AC
26 7:25Louis JonesU11M   Lingfield Primary School
27 7:28Sam VinesU11M   Lingfield Notre Dame School
28 7:33Jacob NewcombeU17M   Reigate Priory
29 7:35James GreethamU13M1111.10.00 Crawley
30 7:38Ellison BellU11M   Lingfield Notre Dame School
31 7:39Rory St.Clair AlcockU11M   Lingfield Notre Dame School
32 7:39Louis AmordsoU11M    
33 7:40Patrick BrownU11M   Reigate Priory Junior School
34 7:42Jordan BuchananU11M   Sutton Runners
35 7:42Theo LewisU11M   Reigate Priory Junior School
36 7:43Harvey FoxU11M   Reigate Priory AC
37 7:44Angus FosterU11M   Reigate Priory Junior School
38 7:49Oli ShawU11M   Reigate Priory Junior School
39 7:49George MembrilgraU11M   The Weald Primary School
40 7:50James BruceU11M   Lingfield Primary School
41 7:53George EdwardsU11M   The Weald Primary School
42 7:55Edward ShiresU11M   Reigate Priory AC
43 7:57Sam FlattU11M   Reigate Priory Junior School
44 8:00Dan ColdryU11M   Reigate Priory Junior School
45 8:01Richard BarkerU11M   Lingfield Notre Dame School
46 8:02James McDowellU11M   Reigate Priory Junior School
47 8:02Fergus SmithU11M   Lingfield Primary School
48 8:03Sam DexterU11M   Scott Broadwood
49 8:05Jack BurgessU11M   Lingfield Primary School
50 8:07Ethan KnowlesU11M   Dorking & Mole Valley AC
51 8:11William BurkeU11M   Balcombe School
52 8:14Oliver FramptonU11M   Reigate Priory AC
53 8:15Henry DyerU11M   Lingfield Primary School
54 8:16James GrindrodU11M   Wimbledon Hercules AC
55 8:20Simon DicksonU11M   Lingfield Primary School
56 8:21Dan PhillipsU11M   Surrey Hills
57 8:22Roccco BrownU11M   Reigate Priory Junior School
58 8:22Luke SimmonsU11M   Lingfield Primary School
59 8:23Luca FassioU11M   Lingfield Primary School
60 8:24Nathaniel ChalmersU11M   Reigate Priory Junior School
61 8:29Marcus PengellyU11M   Lingfield Notre Dame School
62 8:30Ethan SilverU11M   Reigate Priory Junior School
63 8:31Charlie RichardsU11M   Holland Sports AC
64 8:32Peter CrowtherU11M   The Weald Primary School
65 8:33Alfie HodgsonU11M   The Weald Primary School
66 8:33Dylan HardistyU11M   Lingfield Primary School
67 8:33Adam DaleU11M   Lingfield Primary School
68 8:37Daniel GlasgowU11M   Reigate Priory Junior School
69 8:41Matthew MorrisU11M   St Martins
70 8:44Adam MoonU13M1105.12.00 Dorking & Mole Valley
71 8:45Tom HornungU11M   Dorking & Mole Valley AC
72 8:47Troy Lee-EdwardsU11M   Lingfield Primary School
73 8:58Eben HeathU11M   Reigate Priory Junior School
74 9:00Daniel RangeU11M   Lingfield Primary School
75 9:04Elliot FosterU11M   Reigate Priory Junior School
76 9:06Ben WatsonU11M   Lingfield Primary School
77 9:07Jack DibbleU11M   Lingfield Primary School
78 9:17Joshua EarlU11M   The Weald Primary School
79 9:17Noah BrownU11M   The Weald Primary School
80 9:30Paul McCormackU11M   Sutton Runners
81 9:39George BangsU11M   Lingfield Primary School
82 9:50Bradley BerrillU11M   The Weald Primary School
83 9:54Joe KempU11M   Reigate Priory Junior School
84 9:55Henry PhilbyU11M   Reigate Priory Junior School
85 9:56Anthony DalrympleU11M   Lingfield Primary School
86 9:57Tom TathamU11M   Reigate Priory Junior School
87 10:04Jack DavisU11M   The Weald Primary School
88 10:07Oscar ReesU11M   Lingfield Primary School
89 10:12Samuel RobinsonU11M   Reigate Priory Junior School
90 10:22Callum ErskineU11M   Lingfield Primary School
91 10:35Joe LowryU11M   Surrey Hills
92 10:42Jason BellU11M   Reigate Priory Junior School
93 10:45Daniel LloydU11M   Reigate Priory Junior School
94 10:49Hugo LewisU11M   Reigate Priory Junior School
95 10:54Dyam TathamU11M   Reigate Priory Junior School
96 11:03Cameron PeckU11M   Reigate Priory Junior School
97 11:05Leo MiddletonU11M   Reigate Priory Junior School
98 13:35Jackson MemetU11M   Reigate Priory Junior School
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 17:10Jessica DouglasU23W2122.02.90Bill FosterCrawley/Loughborough Students
2117:29Abigail Ashbee-SimmondsU20W1804.10.93 Crawley
3217:31Steph McCallU20W1827.09.93Ray ThompsonSouth London
4318:05Ruth HaynesU20W1803.11.93Geoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District
5118:50Jo LockesV35W   Walton AC
Page: 1 2