Holly Run External Results
Reigate
17 Dec 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 28:17Matthew DumiganSENM  Swansea
2 29:20Luke CaldwellU23M Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly
3 29:50James BakerSENM James BakerChichester
4 30:00Chris ThomsonSENM  Swansea
5 31:02Martin FootmanSENM  Worthing
6 31:20Gilbert GrundyU23M Alli CrossmanWoking/Guildford & Godalming
7 31:42Ryan HarrisV35M  Reigate Priory
8 32:12Alister MosesSENM  Reigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet
9 32:24Gareth RobbV35M  Paddock Wood
10 33:18James HarveyV35M  Walton
11 33:45Ian TaylorSENM  Team Taylor
12133:53James TiddU20M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
13133:59Ian JohnstonV40M  Shettleston/Southern Counties Vets
14234:12Alex PenfoldU20M Nigel GriffithsSutton & District
15 34:16Jon LadleySENM Jack RutherfordWalton
16334:21Dom HullU20M  Oxted
17234:23Chris NessV40M Jack RutherfordWalton
18334:29Krzysztof KlidziaV45M  Striders of Croydon
19 34:49Christopher John PrattSENM Peter BennettCrawley
20135:10Andy FayV55M  Dorking & Mole Valley
21435:45Chris BaileyU20M  Oxted
22435:53Graham BullV45M  Reigate Priory
23535:58Adam JaskoU20M  Nottingham University AC
24236:01Steve BushV45M  Dorking & Mole Valley/Darlington H
25636:12Max SmithsonU20M  Reigate Priory
26336:13Gary ThayreV50M  Brighton Phoenix
27 36:56Andrew RendallSENM  Durham City Harriers
28 37:02Tom NaylorSENM  Bedford & County
29737:14Chris WilliamsU20M John HopkinsOxted
30537:22Martin RoweV40M  Croydon Harriers
31637:22Mike HawkesV40M   
32437:30Colin OxladeV50M  Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne
33738:13Andrew Del NevoV40M  Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon
34 38:32Matthew KiernanSENM  Croydon
35838:35Ian TaylorV40M  Dorking & Mole Valley
36538:42Ian BurksV50M  Reigate Priory
37838:45Jack BourneU20M  South London
38 39:23Nick De MeyerSENM  Thames Turbo
39639:39Mike MannV60M  Dulwich/Herne Hill
40940:01Neil AikmanV40M Neil AikmanCroydon
411040:21Ian GreenawayV40M  Lingfield
421140:28Rod HarringtonV45M  Croydon
43740:41Dave BeattieV60M Peter BennettCrawley/Southern Counties Vets
44840:48Peter MabeyV50M   
45940:51Nigel WoodV55M  Collingwood
461241:00Chris PhillipsV40M Chris PhillipsDorking & Mole Valley
471041:07Steve ConnollyV55M  Swindon
48941:26Paul Freeman-JonesU20M  Oxted Runners
491141:52Alan UnknownV50M  Worthing Harriers
501341:59Dan DexterV40M  Dorking & Mole Valley
51 42:03Karl ThompsonSENM   
52 42:15Simon PerkinsSENM   
53 42:33Daniel BisbySENM   
541442:49Joseph BradyV45M  Dulwich
551542:54Malcolm WoodmanV45M  Reigate Priory
561643:03Mark LivingstoneV40M Frank HorwillHercules Wimbledon
571743:07Craig DexterV40M   
581243:14Michael PocockV55M  Reigate Priory
591843:19John PhillipsV45M  Dorking & Mole Valley
601043:25Alex GarrettU20M  Cardiff University
611343:28Patrick DobbsV70M  Thurrock/Ireland
621443:36John BakerV55M  Dorking & Mole Valley
631543:39Simon BurdenV50M   
641643:47David CowlandV50M  East Grinstead Tri Club
65 44:28Mark TaylorSENM  Team Taylor
66 44:56Andrew ClarkV35M  Reigate Priory
671145:06James DalmskeyU20M  I Do It's!
681745:35David NewlandV70M  South London
691845:49Terry ByrneV55M  Yeovil Town
701946:01Kevin IrvineV60M  Dorking & Mole Valley
712046:09Ian EdmondsV55M  Reigate Priory
721246:30Andy BlakeybroughU20M  I Do It's!
732146:44James FitzmauriceV50M  Southern Counties Vets AC
741947:39Chris RidgeonV40M   
752048:57Matt HillV40M   
76 50:42Peter WoodmanSENM   
77 51:47David VineSENM   
782155:51Ralph DawkinsV40M  Unattached
792258:54Ken SheppardV75M  South London
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1115:25Peter ChambersU17M2Mike FleetCroydon
2115:30Gus CockleU15M-1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3215:38Dominic NolanU17M2 Croydon
4315:42Charlie CritchleyU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5415:50Johnnie BlandU17M2Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon/Northamptonshire Schs
6515:53Conor Kissane-WoodU17M2Jack RutherfordWalton
7216:03Rian McCawleyU15M-2John McCawleyCamberley
8616:12Tom MulliganU17M2 Crawley/Oxted
9316:21James HancockU15M-1Nigel GriffithsSutton & District
10416:35Josh HaaszU15M-1Mike FleetCroydon
11516:56Brogan McCawleyU15M-1John McCawleyCamberley
12717:03Hugh SandersU17M  Oxted School
13617:10Jacob GeraghtyU15M-1 South London
14817:15Harry BakerU17M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
15717:33Phillip BearmanU15M-1Richard HoltKingston & Poly
16817:46Edward ClarkU15M-1 Reigate Priory
17918:01Harry CritchleyU15M-2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
18918:03Augustin MallonU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
191018:06Josh KnightU15M-2Nigel BongersHolland Sports AC
201118:07Ben BarryU15M-2 Sutton & District
211218:08Ocean SchwartzU15M-2 Holland Sports AC
221318:16Samuel CritchleyU15M-2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
231418:34Thomas CoeU15M-1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
241518:48Jack BallardU15M-2 Sutton & District
251618:50James RadyU15M-2 Holland Sports AC
261719:05James GreenU15M  Oxted School
271819:06Harvey VollerU15M-2 Holland Sports AC
281919:13Robert SpaldingU15M-2Mike FleetCroydon
292019:15Niall AndersonU15M-1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
302119:19Joshua BartholomewU15M-2 Sutton & District/Sutton Runners
312220:21Joe DominguesU15M-2 East Grinstead/Oxted
322320:24Thomas StrathernU15M-1 Reigate Priory
331021:17Josh CottinghamU17M  Oxted School
342421:50Liam MilesU15M-1 Holland Sports AC
352521:51Bertie HarringtonU15M-2Mick JonesUnattached
362621:54Stirling GibbonsU15M-1Mike FleetCroydon
372723:12Robert WilicieU15M  Royal Alexander & Albert School
382824:35Joseph KnowlesU15M  Dorking & Mole Valley AC
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:39Henry McCannU13M3Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
2 11:01James FlemingU13M2John McCawleyCamberley
3 11:10Tom FitchU13M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4 11:14Edward GrindrodU13M  Wimbledon Hercules
5 11:15Barnaby SchoolingU13M  Oxted School
6 11:22Max O'NeilU13M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7 11:30Christian LeeU13M1Mark BestHolland Sports AC/Surrey Schs
8 11:32Thomas DanielU13M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
9 11:35Daniel HaughtonU13M3 Sutton & District
10 11:48Tom LowryU13M3 Dorking & Mole Valley
11 11:55Omar HarharaU13M2Mike FleetCroydon
12 12:02Jordan ChapmanU13M2 Oxted
13 12:04Joseph MoszkahU13M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
14 12:06Robert PillingU13M  Oxted School
15 12:16Tom MaddockU13M  Fullbrook School
16 12:18Callum McLeodU15M5 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
17 12:27Keir McDonaldU13M  Oxted School
18 12:36Samuel ForemanU13M  Salesian School
19 12:38Ryan GalvinU13M1Maureen HancockSutton & District
20 12:40Alex GalvinU13M1Maureen HancockSutton & District
21 12:47Finlay WhiteU13M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
22 12:50Callum BlackU13M  Wilsons
23 13:02Tom KnightU13M1 Holland Sports AC
24 13:26Tom CoveneyU13M  Oxted School
25 13:34Sam GibbsU13M3 Oxted
26 13:44William LanghamU13M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
27 13:53Christopher BerryU13M2 Reigate Priory
28 13:58Rory KingU13M  Moorhouse
29 14:11William FoxU13M  Royal Alexander and Albert
30 14:37Charlie WatkinsU13M2 Sutton & District
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:19Thomas ThayreU11M11 Crawley
2 6:30Angus HarringtonU11M11Mike FleetCroydon/Kent Schs
3 6:41Fred GeenU13M12 Dorking & Mole Valley
4 6:43Joshua ForemanU11M10Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 6:47Peter RichesU11M11Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
6 6:48Joseph ClaytonU11M  London Meed CP School
7 6:49Tomer TarraganoU11M11John ClementsHercules Wimbledon
8 6:50Harry HardistyU11M  Lingfield Primary School
9 6:51Oliver CaieU11M11 Holland Sports AC
10 6:51Tom IvesU11M11 Reigate Priory
11 6:51Ewan BateU13M12Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
12 6:51Loe AllewayU11M  Reigate Priory Junior School
13 7:00Jack BroughtonU11M10 Reigate Priory
14 7:02Thomas PhilbyU13M12 Reigate Priory
15 7:04Chris ChalderU11M11Gregory KnottReigate Priory
16 7:07Cameron BarrettU11M11 Dorking & Mole Valley
17 7:11Dario KanU11M  Sutton Runners
18 7:11Alfie CubberleyU13M12 South London/East Grinstead
19 7:17Dylan PageU11M  Lingfield Primary School
20 7:19Cameron SmithU11M10 Dorking & Mole Valley
21 7:21Oscar WortleyU11M  Lingfield Notre Dame School
22 7:23Joseph PalmerU11M  Dorking & Mole Valley AC
23 7:24Benjamin ShawU11M  Reigate Priory Junior School
24 7:24Mark McCormackU11M  Sutton Runners
25 7:25Josh WatsonU11M11John BlackieHolland Sports AC
26 7:25Louis JonesU11M  Lingfield Primary School
27 7:28Sam VinesU11M  Lingfield Notre Dame School
28 7:33Jacob NewcombeU17M17 Reigate Priory
29 7:35James GreethamU13M12 Crawley
30 7:38Ellison BellU11M  Lingfield Notre Dame School
31 7:39Rory St.Clair AlcockU11M  Lingfield Notre Dame School
32 7:39Louis AmordsoU11M   
33 7:40Patrick BrownU11M  Reigate Priory Junior School
34 7:42Jordan BuchananU11M  Sutton Runners
35 7:42Theo LewisU11M10 Reigate Priory
36 7:43Harvey FoxU11M  Reigate Priory AC
37 7:44Angus FosterU11M  Reigate Priory Junior School
38 7:49Oli ShawU11M  Reigate Priory Junior School
39 7:49George MembrilgraU11M  The Weald Primary School
40 7:50James BruceU11M  Lingfield Primary School
41 7:53George EdwardsU11M  The Weald Primary School
42 7:55Edward ShiresU11M  Reigate Priory AC
43 7:57Sam FlattU11M  Reigate Priory Junior School
44 8:00Dan ColdryU11M  Reigate Priory Junior School
45 8:01Richard BarkerU11M  Lingfield Notre Dame School
46 8:02James McDowellU11M  Reigate Priory Junior School
47 8:02Fergus SmithU11M  Lingfield Primary School
48 8:03Sam DexterU11M  Scott Broadwood
49 8:05Jack BurgessU11M  Lingfield Primary School
50 8:07Ethan KnowlesU11M  Dorking & Mole Valley AC
51 8:11William BurkeU11M  Balcombe School
52 8:14Oliver FramptonU11M  Reigate Priory AC
53 8:15Henry DyerU11M  Lingfield Primary School
54 8:16James GrindrodU11M  Wimbledon Hercules AC
55 8:20Simon DicksonU11M  Lingfield Primary School
56 8:21Dan PhillipsU11M  Surrey Hills
57 8:22Roccco BrownU11M  Reigate Priory Junior School
58 8:22Luke SimmonsU11M  Lingfield Primary School
59 8:23Luca FassioU11M  Lingfield Primary School
60 8:24Nathaniel ChalmersU11M  Reigate Priory Junior School
61 8:29Marcus PengellyU11M  Lingfield Notre Dame School
62 8:30Ethan SilverU11M  Reigate Priory Junior School
63 8:31Charlie RichardsU11M10 Holland Sports AC
64 8:32Peter CrowtherU11M  The Weald Primary School
65 8:33Alfie HodgsonU11M  The Weald Primary School
66 8:33Dylan HardistyU11M  Lingfield Primary School
67 8:33Adam DaleU11M  Lingfield Primary School
68 8:37Daniel GlasgowU11M  Reigate Priory Junior School
69 8:41Matthew MorrisU11M  St Martins
70 8:44Adam MoonU13M12 Dorking & Mole Valley
71 8:45Tom HornungU11M  Dorking & Mole Valley AC
72 8:47Troy Lee-EdwardsU11M  Lingfield Primary School
73 8:58Eben HeathU11M  Reigate Priory Junior School
74 9:00Daniel RangeU11M  Lingfield Primary School
75 9:04Elliot FosterU11M  Reigate Priory Junior School
76 9:06Ben WatsonU11M  Lingfield Primary School
77 9:07Jack DibbleU11M  Lingfield Primary School
78 9:17Joshua EarlU11M  The Weald Primary School
79 9:17Noah BrownU11M  The Weald Primary School
80 9:30Paul McCormackU11M  Sutton Runners
81 9:39George BangsU11M  Lingfield Primary School
82 9:50Bradley BerrillU11M  The Weald Primary School
83 9:54Joe KempU11M  Reigate Priory Junior School
84 9:55Henry PhilbyU11M  Reigate Priory Junior School
85 9:56Anthony DalrympleU11M  Lingfield Primary School
86 9:57Tom TathamU11M  Reigate Priory Junior School
87 10:04Jack DavisU11M  The Weald Primary School
88 10:07Oscar ReesU11M  Lingfield Primary School
89 10:12Samuel RobinsonU11M  Reigate Priory Junior School
90 10:22Callum ErskineU11M  Lingfield Primary School
91 10:35Joe LowryU11M  Surrey Hills
92 10:42Jason BellU11M  Reigate Priory Junior School
93 10:45Daniel LloydU11M  Reigate Priory Junior School
94 10:49Hugo LewisU11M8 Surrey Schs
95 10:54Dyam TathamU11M  Reigate Priory Junior School
96 11:03Cameron PeckU11M  Reigate Priory Junior School
97 11:05Leo MiddletonU11M  Reigate Priory Junior School
98 13:35Jackson MemetU11M  Reigate Priory Junior School
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:10Jessica DouglasU23W Bill FosterCrawley/Loughborough Students
2117:29Abigail Ashbee-SimmondsU20W  Crawley
3217:31Steph McCallU20W Ray ThompsonSouth London
4318:05Ruth HaynesU20W Geoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District
5118:50Jo LockesV35W  Walton AC
Page: 1 2