Crawley AC Easter Open External Results
Crawley
8 Apr 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.50Glenn BalfourPBU13M1120.06.00Rob BoydBournemouth2:20.802:19.24
22:32.46Christian LeePBU13M1207.02.00 Crawley/Surrey Schs2:25.632:16.07
32:34.27Josh EelesPBU13M1212.12.99 Chichester2:30.522:21.7
42:38.91Tom KnightSBU13M1226.12.99 Holland Sports2:36.032:21.14
52:48.32Alex GalvinPBU13M1119.04.00 Sutton & District2:42.02:40.35
63:17.34MATTY ELLIOTT U13M   Worth  
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.94Ellie McCormack U13W1215.02.00Mike FleetCroydon2:32.02:32.0
22:46.43Sian Bishop U13W1227.11.99 Crawley2:42.42:32.9
32:51.79Amy Charlotte HancockPBU13W  Maureen HancockSutton & District2:43.12:35.2
43:05.63Natasha Purchas U13W1112.01.01Richard PillingCrawley3:00.73:00.7
53:23.02Rhiannon HandleyPBU13W1110.03.01 Eastbourne3:23.023:23.02
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.86Nathan InkesterPBU15M1428.09.97Nigel GriffithsSutton & District2:03.191:56.82
22:21.96Matthew BoxallSBU15M1325.09.98Mark BestCrawley2:12.542:02.70
32:22.50Josh KnightPBU15M  Nigel BongersHolland Sports2:18.42:15.0
42:25.42Omar HarharaPBU15M1208.06.99Mike FleetCroydon2:21.332:21.33
52:35.35DERICK OKELO U15M   Unatt  
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.68Sophie Mansfield U15W1403.09.97Mark BestCrawley2:19.42:12.85
22:34.02Holly BeatonPBU15W1427.11.97Stewart MckenzieChichester2:28.912:28.91
32:34.48Erin Bateman U15W1324.09.98 Horsham Blue Star2:27.12:27.1
42:35.07Tara BageSBU15W1303.06.98Stewart MckenzieChichester2:24.542:24.01
52:43.03Laura Smith U15W   Sutton & District2:32.62:26.2
62:53.35Hannah WestwoodSBU15W1226.07.99 Crawley2:53.352:38.94
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.52James West U17M1630.01.96Mark HookwayTonbridge1:56.151:53.71
22:08.65James HancockSBU17M1426.07.97Nigel GriffithsSutton & District2:02.652:02.65
32:09.72Josh Freed U17M1610.10.95John ClementsBrighton & Hove2:08.32:07.68
42:15.08Matthew Franklin U17M   Crawley2:08.42:08.4
52:23.46Yasmin Goater U23W2018.06.91 Guildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:18.922:18.92
62:23.83Alice ChandlerPBU17W1522.12.96Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:15.892:15.89
72:34.70Paige Clark U17W1523.12.96 Crawley2:30.52:25.1
82:44.35Emilia Williams U17W  Chris MarsdenWorthing2:42.72:40.9
92:49.90Jenna Tarrant SENW3125.06.80 Woking2:37.72:37.7
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.79Ed Hickman Casey U23M2027.08.91Andy PayneEastbourne/Durham Uni1:56.301:54.30
22:03.22Tom ButcherPBU20M1622.04.95Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming1:57.131:57.13
32:05.84Toby Borthwick U20M1611.06.95Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming1:59.91:59.9
42:06.10Wesley TilburySBU20M1817.03.94Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:06.102:02.49
52:12.46Pat DavorenSBV40M4013.03.72 Brighton Phoenix2:12.461:51.1
62:14.85Rob Myring SENM2725.12.84Rob MyringGuildford & Godalming2:11.72:07.17
72:20.38Tony Tuohy V45M4916.07.62 Dulwich/Veterans2:14.312:14.31