ESAA South West Schools' Combined Events Championships External Results
Exeter
30 Jun-1 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U20W (30 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H26.42w2.2Anna Alexander-HolmesSBU20W1Robert EllchukTeam Bath/Millfield Sch26.4226.2
H27.31w2.2Alice VagePBU20W1Peter MeredithCornwall27.3127.31
H27.49w2.7Rosie BarrettSBU20W2 Exeter27.4927.4
H29.08w2.2Katherine GodfreyPBU20W1 Yate/Westbury29.0829.08
200 U17W (30 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H26.18 1.8Anicia SkeatesPBU17W1Chris MillardNorth Somerset26.1825.82
H26.25 1.8Megan BishopPBU17W1David WarnerCheltenham26.2526.25
H26.89 1.8Emily DixonPBU17W2Diana VilesTeam Bath26.8925.34
H27.09w2.7Lottie McCarthyPBU17W2 Mendip27.0927.09
H27.20 1.8Carie RobertsonPBU17W2Paul BattenErme Valley/Armada26.9726.0
H27.22 1.8Kate DaviesPBU17W2 Gloucester27.2226.94
H27.35w3.2Sabine KingstonPBU17W1 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs27.3527.35
H27.65w2.4Mollie Courtney U17W1David WarnerCheltenham27.6425.9
H27.86w2.7Jordanna MorrishSBU17W2Robert IngleCornwall/Millfield Sch27.7327.40
H27.93w2.7Alice BarrettPBU17W1 Exeter27.9327.93
H28.00 1.8Kelly Allan U17W1Dean ExtonDorchester/Team Dorset27.727.7
H28.05w2.4Taylor CleaveSBU17W2 Exeter28.0528.04
H28.05w3.2Anna MartinPBU17W1 Cheltenham28.0528.0
H28.43w2.4Kirsty WickhamPBU17W2Dean ExtonDorchester28.4328.43
H28.72w2.4Rebecca Abbott U17W2 North Somerset28.528.43
H29.12w2.7Francesca AllenSBU17W2Chris MillardNorth Somerset29.1227.3
H29.15w2.4Charlotte HaynesPBU17W1 Wiltshire Schs29.1529.15
H29.24w3.2Elizabeth GodwinPBU17W1George EcclesExeter29.2429.24
H29.40w2.7Hannah McErlanePBU17W1Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners29.229.19
H29.84w3.2Lydia GuestPBU17W1 Wells City/Mendip29.8429.73
H30.69w2.7Joanne Smerdon U17W2 Yate29.9229.69
H30.90w2.4Katy Rushmer U17W2 Croydon/Millfield Sch28.7127.77
H31.03 1.8Ciara MurdiePBU17W2 Wiltshire Schs31.0331.03