ESAA South West Schools' Combined Events Championships External Results
Exeter
30 Jun-1 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20W (1 Jul)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
H2:30.72Alice VageSBU20W1714.02.95Peter MeredithCornwall2:30.722:23.3
H2:33.65Katherine GodfreySBU20W1724.01.95 Yate/Westbury2:33.652:32.6
H2:37.81Rosie BarrettSBU20W1801.05.94 Exeter2:37.812:35.1
H2:37.91Anna Alexander-HolmesSBU20W1722.12.94Robert EllchukTeam Bath/Millfield Sch2:37.912:33.15
800 U17W (1 Jul)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
H2:29.56Alice BarrettPBU17W   Exeter2:29.562:29.56
H2:29.74Carie RobertsonSBU17W1630.04.96Paul BattenErme Valley/Armada2:29.742:20.8
H2:32.57Jordanna Morrish U17W1619.10.95Robert IngleCornwall/Millfield Sch2:29.682:29.68
H2:33.41Anicia SkeatesPBU17W1518.05.97Christopher MillardNorth Somerset2:33.412:33.41
H2:34.22Kate DaviesSBU17W1627.09.95Carlton BlakeGloucester2:33.72:31.46
H2:35.06Emily Dixon U17W1627.11.95Diana VilesTeam Bath2:33.352:27.3
H2:35.12Charlotte HaynesPBU17W   Wiltshire Schs2:35.122:35.12
H2:36.11Megan BishopPBU17W1511.10.96David WarnerCheltenham2:36.112:36.11
H2:40.59Lydia GuestPBU17W1510.05.97 Wells City/Mendip2:40.592:40.59
H2:44.08Hannah McErlanePBU17W1505.12.96Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners2:44.082:44.08
H2:44.55Lottie McCarthySBU17W1620.06.96 Mendip2:44.552:39.5
H2:49.10Mollie CourtneySBU17W1402.07.97David WarnerCheltenham2:49.102:32.13
H2:51.74Sabine KingstonPBU17W1522.01.97 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs2:51.742:51.74
H2:52.17Anna MartinPBU17W1521.05.97 Cheltenham2:52.172:52.17
H2:54.87Kelly AllanPBU17W  Dean ExtonDorchester/Team Dorset2:54.872:54.87
H3:00.20Elizabeth GodwinPBU17W1507.02.97George EcclesExeter3:00.203:00.20
H3:01.35Kirsty WickhamSBU17W1620.11.95Dean ExtonDorchester/Team Dorset3:01.352:57.10
H3:03.27Taylor CleavePBU17W1601.02.96 Exeter3:03.273:03.27
H3:05.65Ciara MurdiePBU17W   Wiltshire Schs3:05.653:05.65
H3:12.51Rebecca AbbottSBU17W1526.07.96 North Somerset3:12.513:02.50
H3:14.39Katy RushmerSBU17W1608.01.96 Croydon/Millfield Sch3:14.392:28.6
H3:18.39Francesca AllenSBU17W1528.08.96Christopher MillardNorth Somerset3:18.393:06.69
HDNFJoanne Smerdon U17W1605.12.95 Yate 2:42.9