ESAA South West Schools' Combined Events Championships External Results
Exeter
30 Jun-1 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M (30 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:16.12Jonathan HillSBU15M2 Yeovil2:14.712:14.71
P2:17.71Lucas RegazzoPBU15M2Joy BrayBristol & West/France2:17.712:17.71
P2:20.90Harry Searle U15M2John MitchellCornwall2:18.22:18.2
P2:21.55Matthew TrickeyPBU15M2Nigel GrovesYeovil2:21.552:21.55
P2:22.55Harry AtkinsonPBU15M2 Somerset Schs2:22.552:22.55
P2:25.34Matthew Penney U15M2Neil ParsleyExeter2:18.582:09.95
P2:27.93Harry JacksonPBU15M2Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners2:23.242:23.24
P2:30.25Calum Eley U15M2 Millfield Sch2:25.012:25.01
P2:30.33Harvey Flower U15M  Avon Sch  
P2:31.36Jacob SpencePBU15M2Michael RimmerYate2:31.362:31.36
P2:31.52Johan WarensjoSBU15M1Joy BraySwindon2:31.522:24.34
P2:31.82Imran QureshiPBU15M2 Cheltenham2:31.822:31.82
P2:34.81Kaan OzturkSBU15M2 Wiltshire Schs2:34.812:31.66
P2:41.19Dominic Allen U15M2George EcclesExeter2:40.142:38.18
P2:43.52Tom OsbornePBU15M2 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs2:43.522:43.52
P2:44.99George Welch U15M2 Exeter2:42.22:39.29
P2:45.35Ryan Long U15M1 Wimborne2:39.432:20.34
P2:46.60Jamie AmorPBU15M2 Wiltshire Schs2:46.602:46.60
P3:00.60Cameron ThawsPBU15M2 Bristol & West3:00.603:00.60
PDNFJack Busby U15M2 Wiltshire Schs  
800 U15W (30 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:28.24Tess MasselinkPBU15W2Dave ChanterTavistock2:28.242:20.12
P2:32.48Grace Davies-RedmondSBU15W2Colin BarossCirencester2:32.482:24.49
P2:32.52Cecilie Andersen U15W2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset2:28.322:25.87
P2:33.61Ellen BarberSBU15W2Ken HolmesYeovil2:33.612:22.88
P2:41.37Natasha Jones U15W1Annette WealeYeovil/Dorset Schs2:36.692:33.69
P2:43.11Sophie RogersSBU15W2Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners2:43.112:43.0
P2:43.70Francesca Waters U15W2Benjamin PenberthyCornwall/Truro School2:36.52:31.18
P2:46.53Jessica DobsonSBU15W2Sonya EllisExeter2:46.532:30.39
P2:47.04Georgina HigginsPBU15W2 Team Bath2:47.042:47.04
P2:49.16Claudia LavenderSBU15W2Christian NorthMendip2:49.162:38.22
P2:49.26Ruby HobbsPBU15W2 Wiltshire Schs2:49.262:49.26
P2:50.18Georgia Doyle-LayPBU15W1Shaun SindenCornwall2:39.072:25.1
P2:50.37Rebecca GrayPBU15W1Benjamin PenberthyCornwall2:50.372:50.37
P2:53.34Ada'ora ChigboPBU15W1Mike ButterfieldNorth Somerset2:53.342:27.56
P2:53.85Ella Falk U15W1Dean GarrettBristol & West2:38.92:30.6
P3:00.67Isabel FumpstonPBU15W1Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners3:00.672:56.0
P3:01.08Hannah PetrovicPBU15W2 Yeovil3:01.083:01.08
P3:01.34Hannah HiggsPBU15W2 Devon Schs3:01.342:54.83
P3:04.58Jordan Arnold U15W2Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners2:54.942:54.94
P3:10.15Izzy CainPBU15W2 Wiltshire Schs3:10.153:10.15
P3:35.78Maddie HackettPBU15W2 Team Bath3:35.783:35.78
PDNFLillian Goddard U15W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot2:34.192:17.32
PDNFKelsey Purchall U15W2 Exeter3:00.13:00.1
PDQEllie Allan U15W  Som Sch