ESAA South West Schools' Combined Events Championships External Results
Exeter
30 Jun-1 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M (30 Jun)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
P2:16.12Jonathan HillSBU15M1430.10.97 Yeovil2:14.712:14.71
P2:17.71Lucas RegazzoPBU15M1408.11.97Joy BrayBristol & West2:17.712:17.71
P2:20.90Harry Searle U15M1405.10.97John MitchellCornwall2:18.22:18.2
P2:21.55Matthew TrickeyPBU15M1403.09.97Nigel GrovesYeovil2:21.552:21.55
P2:22.55Harry AtkinsonPBU15M1420.12.97 Somerset Schs2:22.552:22.55
P2:25.34Matthew Penney U15M  Neil ParsleyExeter2:18.582:09.95
P2:27.93Harry JacksonPBU15M1410.10.97Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners2:23.242:23.24
P2:30.25Calum Eley U15M   Millfield Sch2:25.012:25.01
P2:30.33Harvey Flower U15M   Avon Sch  
P2:31.36Jacob SpencePBU15M1409.01.98Michael RimmerYate2:31.362:31.36
P2:31.52Johan WarensjoSBU15M   Swindon2:31.522:24.34
P2:31.82Imran QureshiPBU15M1416.12.97 Cheltenham2:31.822:31.82
P2:34.81Kaan OzturkSBU15M   Wiltshire Schs2:34.812:31.66
P2:41.19Dominic Allen U15M1405.09.97George EcclesExeter2:40.142:38.18
P2:43.52Tom OsbornePBU15M1402.12.97 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs2:43.522:43.52
P2:44.99George Welch U15M1408.09.97 Exeter2:42.22:39.29
P2:45.35Ryan Long U15M1302.09.98 Wimborne2:39.432:25.0
P2:46.60Jamie AmorPBU15M   Wiltshire Schs2:46.602:46.60
P3:00.60Cameron ThawsPBU15M   Bristol & West3:00.603:00.60
PDNFJack Busby U15M   Wiltshire Schs  
800 U15W (30 Jun)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
P2:28.24Tess MasselinkPBU15W   Tavistock2:28.242:27.8
P2:32.48Grace Davies-RedmondSBU15W1414.06.98Colin BarossCirencester2:32.482:24.49
P2:32.52Cecilie Andersen U15W1422.09.97Alan ThomasNorth Somerset2:28.322:25.87
P2:33.61Ellen BarberSBU15W1405.12.97Ken HolmesYeovil2:33.612:30.13
P2:41.37Natasha Jones U15W1316.03.99Annette WealeYeovil2:36.692:34.7
P2:43.11Sophie RogersSBU15W1416.11.97Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners2:43.112:43.0
P2:43.70Francesca Waters U15W1426.01.98Benjamin PenberthyCornwall/Truro School2:36.52:31.18
P2:46.53Jessica DobsonSBU15W1419.01.98Sonya EllisExeter2:46.532:36.51
P2:47.04Georgina HigginsPBU15W   Team Bath2:47.042:47.04
P2:49.16Claudia LavenderSBU15W1417.06.98Christian NorthMendip2:49.162:38.22
P2:49.26Ruby HobbsPBU15W   Wiltshire Schs2:49.262:49.26
P2:50.18Georgia Doyle-LayPBU15W1327.10.98Shaun SindenCornwall2:39.072:32.71
P2:50.37Rebecca GrayPBU15W1304.10.98Benjamin PenberthyCornwall2:50.372:50.37
P2:53.34Ada'ora ChigboPBU15W1302.01.99Mike ButterfieldNorth Somerset2:53.342:27.56
P2:53.85Ella Falk U15W1315.12.98Dean GarrettBristol & West2:38.92:30.6
P3:00.67Isabel FumpstonPBU15W1324.09.98Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners3:00.672:56.0
P3:01.08Hannah PetrovicPBU15W1420.04.98 Yeovil3:01.083:01.08
P3:01.34Hannah HiggsPBU15W   Devon Schs3:01.342:54.83
P3:04.58Jordan Arnold U15W1329.07.98Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners2:54.942:54.94
P3:10.15Izzy CainPBU15W   Wiltshire Schs3:10.153:10.15
P3:35.78Maddie HackettPBU15W1427.02.98 Team Bath3:35.783:35.78
PDNFLillian Goddard U15W1416.09.97Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot2:34.192:24.88
PDNFKelsey Purchall U15W1416.03.98 Exeter3:00.13:00.1
PDQEllie Allan U15W   Som Sch