ESAA South West Schools' Combined Events Championships External Results
Exeter
30 Jun-1 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U20M (30 Jun)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
D1.90Harry HallPBU20M1716.02.95 Taunton/Bristol & West1.901.90
D1.81Ben Davies U20M1717.11.94Deborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior1.821.82
D1.72Aaron AthersuchSBU20M1807.10.93Stuart RichardsYeovil1.721.84
D1.69James TaylorPBU20M1801.10.93 Bristol & West1.721.72
D1.60James WrightSBU20M1820.09.93Graeme GourlayPoole AC1.601.70
D1.57Daniel MartinPBU20M1727.12.94Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners1.571.64
D1.57Joseph TrickeyPBU20M   Yeovil1.571.57
D1.54Matthew St. ClairSBU20M   Yeovil/Millfield Sch1.541.64
HJ U15M (30 Jun)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
P1.75Jonathan HillPBU15M1430.10.97 Yeovil1.751.75
P1.72Jacob SpencePBU15M1409.01.98Michael RimmerYate1.721.80
P1.69Kaan OzturkPBU15M   Wiltshire Schs1.691.69
P1.66Imran QureshiPBU15M1416.12.97 Cheltenham1.681.80
P1.63Lucas Regazzo U15M1408.11.97Joy BrayBristol & West1.661.75
P1.63Matthew Penney U15M  Neil ParsleyExeter1.701.70
P1.60Harry JacksonPBU15M1410.10.97Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners1.621.62
P1.57Harry AtkinsonPBU15M1420.12.97 Somerset Schs1.571.64
P1.57Tom Osborne U15M1402.12.97 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs1.591.59
P1.54Calum Eley U15M   Millfield Sch1.571.65
P1.51Johan WarensjoPBU15M   Swindon1.511.70
P1.51Dominic Allen U15M1405.09.97George EcclesExeter1.521.58
P1.51Harry SearlePBU15M1405.10.97John MitchellCornwall1.511.51
P1.48Matthew Trickey U15M1403.09.97Nigel GrovesYeovil1.571.69
P1.48Ryan LongPBU15M1302.09.98 Wimborne1.501.75
P1.45George Welch U15M1408.09.97 Exeter1.461.51
P1.42Jack Busby U15M   Wiltshire Schs1.441.44
P1.36Jamie AmorPBU15M   Wiltshire Schs1.361.36
P1.30Cameron ThawsPBU15M   Bristol & West1.301.30
P1.27Harvey Flower U15M   Avon Sch  
HJ U20W (30 Jun)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
H1.54Alice VagePBU20W1714.02.95Peter MeredithCornwall1.541.55
H1.51Anna Alexander-HolmesSBU20W1722.12.94Robert EllchukTeam Bath/Millfield Sch1.511.60
H1.42Rosie BarrettSBU20W1801.05.94 Exeter1.421.47
H1.42Katherine GodfreySBU20W1724.01.95 Yate/Westbury1.421.45
HJ U17W (30 Jun)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
H1.63Jordanna Morrish U17W1619.10.95Robert IngleCornwall/Millfield Sch1.681.79
H1.57Kate DaviesPBU17W1627.09.95Carlton BlakeGloucester1.591.67
H1.57Emily DixonSBU17W1627.11.95Diana VilesTeam Bath1.631.70
H1.54Anna Martin U17W1521.05.97 Cheltenham1.601.60
H1.51Carie RobertsonSBU17W1630.04.96Paul BattenErme Valley/Armada1.511.58
H1.48Kirsty Wickham U17W1620.11.95Dean ExtonDorchester/Team Dorset1.551.55
H1.48Charlotte HaynesSBU17W   Wiltshire Schs1.481.50
H1.48Mollie Courtney U17W1402.07.97David WarnerCheltenham1.551.75
H1.48Hannah McErlane U17W1505.12.96Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners1.501.53
H1.48Lydia Guest U17W1510.05.97 Wells City/Mendip1.501.50
H1.48Katy Rushmer U17W1608.01.96 Croydon/Millfield Sch1.551.60
H1.45Taylor Cleave U17W1601.02.96 Exeter1.501.51
H1.45Anicia Skeates U17W1518.05.97Christopher MillardNorth Somerset1.501.52
H1.39Rebecca AbbottPBU17W1526.07.96 North Somerset1.391.40
H1.36Sabine KingstonSBU17W1522.01.97 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs1.361.45
H1.36Ciara MurdiePBU17W   Wiltshire Schs1.361.36
H1.33Lottie McCarthySBU17W1620.06.96 Mendip1.331.35
H1.30Megan BishopPBU17W1511.10.96David WarnerCheltenham1.321.32
H1.30Joanne SmerdonSBU17W1605.12.95 Yate1.301.40
H1.21Kelly Allan U17W  Dean ExtonDorchester/Team Dorset1.251.25
H1.18Francesca AllenPBU17W1528.08.96Christopher MillardNorth Somerset1.181.24
H1.18Alice Barrett U17W   Exeter1.281.28
HNHLizzie Godwin U17W   Dev Sch  
HJ U15W (30 Jun)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
P1.60Ellen BarberPBU15W1405.12.97Ken HolmesYeovil1.601.64
P1.51Francesca WatersPBU15W1426.01.98Benjamin PenberthyCornwall/Truro School1.511.51
P1.51Ada'ora Chigbo U15W1302.01.99Mike ButterfieldNorth Somerset1.551.77
P1.48Tess MasselinkPBU15W   Tavistock1.481.52
P1.48Jordan ArnoldPBU15W1329.07.98Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners1.501.50
P1.45Georgia Doyle-LayPBU15W1327.10.98Shaun SindenCornwall1.511.60
P1.45Grace Davies-RedmondPBU15W1414.06.98Colin BarossCirencester1.451.60
P1.42Claudia Lavender U15W1417.06.98Christian NorthMendip1.451.45
P1.42Lillian GoddardPBU15W1416.09.97Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot1.421.51
P1.39Jessica Dobson U15W1419.01.98Sonya EllisExeter1.401.46
P1.33Rebecca Gray U15W1304.10.98Benjamin PenberthyCornwall1.481.65
P1.33Ruby Hobbs U15W   Wiltshire Schs1.391.39
P1.33Eleanor AllenPBU15W1412.02.98 Mendip1.331.33
P1.33Isabel Fumpston U15W1324.09.98Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners1.401.40
P1.30Hannah Petrovic U15W1420.04.98 Yeovil1.361.36
P1.30Kelsey Purchall U15W1416.03.98 Exeter1.541.54
P1.27Ella FalkPBU15W1315.12.98Dean GarrettBristol & West1.271.27
P1.27Hannah HiggsPBU15W   Devon Schs1.271.37
P1.27Izzy CainPBU15W   Wiltshire Schs1.271.27
P1.27Cecilie Andersen U15W1422.09.97Alan ThomasNorth Somerset1.301.30
P1.24Sophie RogersSBU15W1416.11.97Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners1.241.25
P1.21Georgina HigginsPBU15W   Team Bath1.211.21
P1.21Maddie HackettPBU15W1427.02.98 Team Bath1.211.21
P1.15Natasha JonesSBU15W1316.03.99Annette WealeYeovil1.151.25