ESAA South West Schools' Combined Events Championships External Results
Exeter
30 Jun-1 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U20M (30 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.90Harry HallPBU20M1 Taunton/Bristol & West1.901.90
D1.81Ben Davies U20M1Deborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior1.821.82
D1.72Aaron AthersuchSBU20M2Stuart RichardsYeovil1.721.84
D1.69James TaylorPBU20M2 Bristol & West1.721.72
D1.60James WrightSBU20M2Graeme GourlayPoole AC1.601.70
D1.57Daniel MartinPBU20M1Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners1.571.64
D1.57Joseph TrickeyPBU20M1 Yeovil1.571.57
D1.54Matthew St. ClairSBU20M2 Yeovil/Millfield Sch1.541.64
HJ U15M (30 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.75Jonathan HillPBU15M2 Yeovil1.751.75
P1.72Jacob SpencePBU15M2Michael RimmerYate1.721.80
P1.69Kaan OzturkPBU15M2 Wiltshire Schs1.691.69
P1.66Imran QureshiPBU15M2 Cheltenham1.681.82
P1.63Lucas Regazzo U15M2Joy BrayBristol & West/France1.661.80
P1.63Matthew Penney U15M2Neil ParsleyExeter1.701.70
P1.60Harry JacksonPBU15M2Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners1.621.62
P1.57Harry AtkinsonPBU15M2 Somerset Schs1.571.64
P1.57Tom Osborne U15M2 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs1.591.59
P1.54Calum Eley U15M2 Millfield Sch1.571.65
P1.51Johan WarensjoPBU15M1Joy BraySwindon1.511.91
P1.51Dominic Allen U15M2George EcclesExeter1.521.58
P1.51Harry SearlePBU15M2John MitchellCornwall1.511.51
P1.48Matthew Trickey U15M2Nigel GrovesYeovil1.571.69
P1.48Ryan LongPBU15M1 Wimborne1.501.82
P1.45George Welch U15M2 Exeter1.461.51
P1.42Jack Busby U15M2 Wiltshire Schs1.441.44
P1.36Jamie AmorPBU15M2 Wiltshire Schs1.361.36
P1.30Cameron ThawsPBU15M2 Bristol & West1.301.30
P1.27Harvey Flower U15M  Avon Sch  
HJ U20W (30 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.54Alice VagePBU20W1Peter MeredithCornwall1.541.55
H1.51Anna Alexander-HolmesSBU20W1Robert EllchukTeam Bath/Millfield Sch1.511.60
H1.42Rosie BarrettSBU20W2 Exeter1.421.47
H1.42Katherine GodfreySBU20W1 Yate/Westbury1.421.45
HJ U17W (30 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.63Jordanna Morrish U17W2Robert IngleCornwall/Millfield Sch1.681.79
H1.57Kate DaviesPBU17W2Carlton BlakeGloucester1.591.67
H1.57Emily DixonSBU17W2Diana VilesTeam Bath1.631.70
H1.54Anna Martin U17W1 Cheltenham1.601.60
H1.51Carie RobertsonSBU17W2Paul BattenErme Valley/Armada1.511.58
H1.48Kirsty Wickham U17W2Dean ExtonDorchester1.551.55
H1.48Charlotte HaynesSBU17W1 Wiltshire Schs1.481.50
H1.48Mollie Courtney U17W1David WarnerCheltenham1.551.76
H1.48Hannah McErlane U17W1Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners1.501.53
H1.48Lydia Guest U17W1 Wells City/Mendip1.501.50
H1.48Katy Rushmer U17W2 Croydon/Millfield Sch1.551.60
H1.45Taylor Cleave U17W2 Exeter1.501.51
H1.45Anicia Skeates U17W1Chris MillardNorth Somerset1.501.52
H1.39Rebecca AbbottPBU17W2 North Somerset1.391.40
H1.36Sabine KingstonSBU17W1 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs1.361.45
H1.36Ciara MurdiePBU17W2 Wiltshire Schs1.361.36
H1.33Lottie McCarthySBU17W2 Mendip1.331.35
H1.30Megan BishopPBU17W1David WarnerCheltenham1.321.32
H1.30Joanne SmerdonSBU17W2 Yate1.301.40
H1.21Kelly Allan U17W1Dean ExtonDorchester/Team Dorset1.251.25
H1.18Francesca AllenPBU17W2Chris MillardNorth Somerset1.181.24
H1.18Alice Barrett U17W1 Exeter1.281.28
HNHLizzie Godwin U17W  Dev Sch  
HJ U15W (30 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.60Ellen BarberPBU15W2Ken HolmesYeovil1.601.71
P1.51Francesca WatersPBU15W2Benjamin PenberthyCornwall/Truro School1.511.51
P1.51Ada'ora Chigbo U15W1Mike ButterfieldNorth Somerset1.551.83
P1.48Tess MasselinkPBU15W2Dave ChanterTavistock1.481.52
P1.48Jordan ArnoldPBU15W2Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners1.501.50
P1.45Georgia Doyle-LayPBU15W1Shaun SindenCornwall1.511.65
P1.45Grace Davies-RedmondPBU15W2Colin BarossCirencester1.451.60
P1.42Claudia Lavender U15W2Christian NorthMendip1.451.45
P1.42Lillian GoddardPBU15W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot1.421.56
P1.39Jessica Dobson U15W2Sonya EllisExeter1.401.58
P1.33Rebecca Gray U15W1Benjamin PenberthyCornwall1.481.75
P1.33Ruby Hobbs U15W2 Wiltshire Schs1.391.39
P1.33Eleanor AllenPBU15W2 Mendip1.331.33
P1.33Isabel Fumpston U15W1Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners1.401.40
P1.30Hannah Petrovic U15W2 Yeovil1.361.36
P1.30Kelsey Purchall U15W2 Exeter1.541.54
P1.27Ella FalkPBU15W1Dean GarrettBristol & West1.271.27
P1.27Hannah HiggsPBU15W2 Devon Schs1.271.37
P1.27Izzy CainPBU15W2 Wiltshire Schs1.271.27
P1.27Cecilie Andersen U15W2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset1.301.30
P1.24Sophie RogersSBU15W2Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners1.241.25
P1.21Georgina HigginsPBU15W2 Team Bath1.211.21
P1.21Maddie HackettPBU15W2 Team Bath1.211.21
P1.15Natasha JonesSBU15W1Annette WealeYeovil/Dorset Schs1.151.25