ESAA South West Schools' Combined Events Championships External Results
Exeter
30 Jun-1 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP4K U15M (30 Jun)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
P13.02Matthew Trickey U15M1403.09.97 Yeovil13.8913.89
P10.82George WelchPBU15M1408.09.97 Exeter10.8210.82
P10.76Imran Qureshi U15M1416.12.97 Cheltenham11.3911.39
P10.47Dominic Allen U15M1405.09.97George EcclesExeter11.5011.77
P10.04Harry Jackson U15M1410.10.97Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners10.6510.65
P10.02Harry Searle U15M1405.10.97John MitchellCornwall10.7710.77
P10.00Jack BusbyPBU15M   Wiltshire Schs10.0010.00
P9.71Tom Osborne U15M1402.12.97 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs10.0910.09
P9.54Jamie AmorPBU15M   Wiltshire Schs9.549.54
P9.52Jacob Spence U15M1409.01.98Michael RimmerYate10.3010.30
P9.31Harvey Flower U15M   Avon Sch  
P9.17Kaan OzturkPBU15M   Wiltshire Schs9.179.17
P9.10Cameron ThawsPBU15M   Bristol & West9.1011.05
P9.08Harry Atkinson U15M   Somerset Schs9.909.90
P8.88Peter TointonPBU15M1416.12.97Jeffrey HectorNewquay & Par8.888.88
P8.49Jonathan Hill U15M1430.10.97 Yeovil9.899.89
P8.17Calum EleyPBU15M   Millfield Sch8.408.40
P7.90Lucas RegazzoPBU15M  Joy BrayBristol & West7.907.90
P7.66Ryan Long U15M1302.09.98 Wimborne9.029.02
P7.19Matthew Penney U15M  Neil ParsleyExeter7.747.74
P5.51Johan Warensjo U15M   Swindon5.967.89
SP4K U20W (30 Jun)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
H8.19Alice Vage U20W1714.02.95Peter MeredithCornwall8.678.67
H7.87Rosie BarrettPBU20W1801.05.94 Exeter8.328.32
H7.84Anna Alexander-Holmes U20W1722.12.94Robert EllchukTeam Bath/Millfield Sch8.078.07
H6.24Katherine Godfrey U20W1724.01.95 Yate/Westbury6.816.81
SP4K U17W (30 Jun)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
H9.22Kirsty Wickham U17W1620.11.95Dean ExtonDorchester/Team Dorset9.559.78
H9.06Emily Dixon U17W1627.11.95Diana VilesTeam Bath9.8310.45
H8.99Charlotte Haynes U17W   Wiltshire Schs9.7910.16
H8.96Kate Davies U17W1627.09.95Carlton BlakeGloucester9.439.93
H8.59Elizabeth GodwinPBU17W1507.02.97George EcclesExeter8.598.59
H8.29Anna Martin U17W1521.05.97 Cheltenham8.939.19
H7.99Francesca Allen U17W1528.08.96Christopher MillardNorth Somerset8.649.15
H7.79Lottie McCarthyPBU17W1620.06.96 Mendip7.797.79
H7.53Jordanna MorrishSBU17W1619.10.95Robert IngleCornwall/Millfield Sch8.178.17
H7.46Hannah McErlane U17W1505.12.96Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners8.268.26
H7.41Katy Rushmer U17W1608.01.96 Croydon/Millfield Sch8.128.12
H7.14Anicia SkeatesPBU17W1518.05.97Christopher MillardNorth Somerset7.147.14
H6.85Joanne Smerdon U17W1605.12.95 Yate7.437.43
H6.54Sabine KingstonPBU17W1522.01.97 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs6.546.54
H6.29Taylor Cleave U17W1601.02.96 Exeter6.756.75
H6.12Lydia Guest U17W1510.05.97 Wells City/Mendip6.166.57
H6.10Mollie Courtney U17W1402.07.97David WarnerCheltenham6.167.37
H5.82Carie Robertson U17W1630.04.96Paul BattenErme Valley/Armada7.027.02
H5.78Rebecca AbbottPBU17W1526.07.96 North Somerset5.785.95
H5.65Kelly Allan U17W  Dean ExtonDorchester/Team Dorset5.876.18
H5.58Megan Bishop U17W1511.10.96David WarnerCheltenham5.996.59
H5.11Ciara MurdiePBU17W   Wiltshire Schs5.115.11
H4.99Alice BarrettPBU17W   Exeter4.994.99