ESAA South West Schools' Combined Events Championships External Results
Exeter
30 Jun-1 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP4K U15M (30 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P13.02Matthew Trickey U15M2Nigel GrovesYeovil13.8913.89
P10.82George WelchPBU15M2 Exeter10.8210.82
P10.76Imran Qureshi U15M2 Cheltenham11.3911.39
P10.47Dominic Allen U15M2George EcclesExeter11.5011.77
P10.04Harry Jackson U15M2Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners10.6510.65
P10.02Harry Searle U15M2John MitchellCornwall10.7710.77
P10.00Jack BusbyPBU15M2 Wiltshire Schs10.0010.00
P9.71Tom Osborne U15M2 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs10.0910.09
P9.54Jamie AmorPBU15M2 Wiltshire Schs9.549.54
P9.52Jacob Spence U15M2Michael RimmerYate10.3010.30
P9.31Harvey Flower U15M  Avon Sch  
P9.17Kaan OzturkPBU15M2 Wiltshire Schs9.179.17
P9.10Cameron ThawsPBU15M2 Bristol & West9.1011.05
P9.08Harry Atkinson U15M2 Somerset Schs9.909.90
P8.88Peter TointonPBU15M2Jeffrey HectorNewquay & Par8.888.88
P8.49Jonathan Hill U15M2 Yeovil9.899.89
P8.17Calum EleyPBU15M2 Millfield Sch8.408.40
P7.90Lucas RegazzoPBU15M2Joy BrayBristol & West/France7.907.90
P7.66Ryan Long U15M1 Wimborne9.029.02
P7.19Matthew Penney U15M2Neil ParsleyExeter7.747.74
P5.51Johan Warensjo U15M1Joy BraySwindon5.967.89
SP4K U20W (30 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H8.19Alice Vage U20W1Peter MeredithCornwall8.678.67
H7.87Rosie BarrettPBU20W2 Exeter8.328.32
H7.84Anna Alexander-Holmes U20W1Robert EllchukTeam Bath/Millfield Sch8.078.07
H6.24Katherine Godfrey U20W1 Yate/Westbury6.816.81
SP4K U17W (30 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H9.22Kirsty Wickham U17W2Dean ExtonDorchester9.5510.17
H9.06Emily Dixon U17W2Diana VilesTeam Bath9.8311.37
H8.99Charlotte Haynes U17W1 Wiltshire Schs9.7910.16
H8.96Kate Davies U17W2Carlton BlakeGloucester9.4310.30
H8.59Elizabeth GodwinPBU17W1George EcclesExeter8.598.59
H8.29Anna Martin U17W1 Cheltenham8.939.19
H7.99Francesca Allen U17W2Chris MillardNorth Somerset8.649.15
H7.79Lottie McCarthyPBU17W2 Mendip7.797.79
H7.53Jordanna MorrishSBU17W2Robert IngleCornwall/Millfield Sch8.178.17
H7.46Hannah McErlane U17W1Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners8.268.26
H7.41Katy Rushmer U17W2 Croydon/Millfield Sch8.128.12
H7.14Anicia SkeatesPBU17W1Chris MillardNorth Somerset7.147.14
H6.85Joanne Smerdon U17W2 Yate7.438.47
H6.54Sabine KingstonPBU17W1 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs6.546.54
H6.29Taylor Cleave U17W2 Exeter6.756.75
H6.12Lydia Guest U17W1 Wells City/Mendip6.167.09
H6.10Mollie Courtney U17W1David WarnerCheltenham6.168.22
H5.82Carie Robertson U17W2Paul BattenErme Valley/Armada7.027.02
H5.78Rebecca AbbottPBU17W2 North Somerset5.785.95
H5.65Kelly Allan U17W1Dean ExtonDorchester/Team Dorset5.876.41
H5.58Megan Bishop U17W1David WarnerCheltenham5.996.59
H5.11Ciara MurdiePBU17W2 Wiltshire Schs5.115.11
H4.99Alice BarrettPBU17W1 Exeter4.994.99