South West League Division 1 External Results
Exeter
27 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.07Blair Brown U20M Charlotte FisherTaunton3:59.063:57.59
24:26.31Jamie Palmer V40M Gordon SewardExmouth/Exeter4:24.074:14.0
34:27.47Paul AllenPBSENM  Yeovil Town4:21.874:21.87
44:42.27Tom DukesSBV35M  Wells City/Yeovil4:42.274:18.0
54:58.22unknown unknown SENM  Corn  
65:10.38Matt Evans SENM  Taunton4:58.374:16.04
75:15.32Nathan Kitchen V35M Neil TunstallCornwall/South West Vets5:10.684:49.9
85:34.00Carl BennettPBV35M  Newton Abbot5:34.005:34.00
95:51.22Sean Cater V45M Sean CaterNewquay & Par5:39.55:30.5
105:52.47Neil RutleyPBV50M  Newton Abbot5:52.475:52.47
116:59.31Peter Cornes V45M  Poole AC6:26.536:11.3
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.09Jamie Coles U20M1Charlotte FisherTaunton4:10.034:07.00
25:20.08Charlie PatrickSBU23M4Darrell MaynardCity of Salisbury/Cardiff Met Uni/Bournemouth/Pool5:20.085:16.2
35:44.24Jay Hussaini U20M2 Cornwall5:32.05:32.0
45:51.28Ashley HarveyPBU17M-1Stuart RichardsYeovil5:51.285:51.28
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.31Joe Walton U17M2Charlotte FisherTaunton4:05.753:59.65
24:31.31Kieran Rowe U17M2David VarneyNewquay & Par4:28.04:22.28
34:33.08Archie Walton U15M-1Charlotte FisherTaunton4:32.123:50.46
44:38.02Sam Heslop-George U17M2Peter MeredithCornwall4:22.534:22.53
54:42.10Matthew Dowell U17M1Brian O'HareExeter4:30.134:06.96
64:46.18Matthew Cole U17M2Andrew FaulknerYeovil/Wells City4:36.04:36.0
74:46.45Todd MitchellPBU17M1Tony LettCornwall4:46.454:46.45
84:50.37Nick OwensPBU17M1David VarneyNewquay & Par4:50.374:50.37
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.10Dominic Taylor U15M2Charlotte FisherTaunton4:30.744:08.3
24:40.29Dan WildePBU15M1Charlotte FisherTaunton4:40.294:00.39
34:41.27Thomas McShane U15M2Brian O'HareExeter4:32.284:29.12
44:45.06Oscar Petherick U15M2Brian O'HareExeter4:40.464:40.46
54:57.42James WilliamsPBU15M1 Cornwall4:44.524:33.99
65:15.12Jonathan GreenwoodPBU15M2Annette WealeYeovil5:15.125:15.12
75:20.14Jonathan Wilson U15M1 Cornwall5:08.14:40.18
86:08.24Jamie BarnettSBU15M2 Newton Abbot6:08.244:56.35
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.33Matthew SimpsonPBU15M1 Exeter4:37.894:25.66
24:47.29Benjamin JonesPBU15M1Charlotte FisherTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)4:45.484:14.23
35:19.09Jamie Price U15M1Andy PriceTaunton5:00.304:31.62
45:21.38Tom JamesPBU15M1 Taunton5:21.385:21.38
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.48Kyle HartnellPBU13M2 Exeter4:59.484:28.26
25:03.20Matthew Birkett U13M2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot5:03.105:03.10
35:04.30Bradley Seager U13M2Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City4:58.24:23.2
45:13.37Sam Bray U13M2David VarneyNewquay & Par5:05.34:37.1
55:19.17Finn Birnie U13M1David VarneyNewquay & Par5:09.74:06.09
65:23.42Edward FalkinghamPBU13M2Richard CaburnTaunton5:23.424:50.42
75:32.47Jacob Milligan U13M1Martin GrayCornwall5:22.14:45.5
85:40.21Thomas RutleySBU13M2 Newton Abbot5:40.215:28.25
95:47.29Dylan Dukes U13M1 Wells City/Yeovil5:29.104:28.80
106:02.48Archie Guildford U13M  Exe  
116:30.13Jack HollingsworthPBU13M1 Taunton6:30.136:30.13
126:46.07Michael CornesSBU13M2 Poole AC6:46.074:52.5
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:33.18Alex Richardson-jonesPBU13M1 Taunton6:33.186:33.18
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.26Katherine Humphreys SENW  Exeter/Cardiff4:33.914:33.91
24:59.26Rachel Langbein U20W Charlotte FisherTaunton4:47.374:44.75
35:04.28Africa Mason U20W  Poole AC5:01.495:01.49
45:26.38Jenny StephensSBSENW Peter MeredithCornwall5:25.685:02.63
55:35.46Catherine HarmanPBV40W  Exeter5:22.615:16.86
66:02.08Caitlin Mulroy U20W Peter MeredithCornwall5:47.395:19.4
76:25.06Anne Darby V55W  Newton Abbot/South West Vets6:08.385:26.2
86:36.22Amanda Jane RowlingsPBV45W  Newton Abbot6:36.226:36.22
97:40.43Nicola CornesSBV40W  Poole AC7:40.436:58.4
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.47Lilly HawkinsPBU17W2Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City4:58.704:43.60
25:20.38Charlotte Rogers U17W1 Taunton5:07.265:07.26
35:36.02Francesca WatersSBU15W-1Benjamin PenberthyCornwall/Truro School5:36.025:06.5
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.20Elisabeth Hood U15W2Mark PauleyPoole AC4:33.484:33.48
25:11.36Lily England U15W1David VarneyNewquay & Par5:05.65:05.6
35:16.04Imogen Keeling U15W1 Taunton5:14.355:14.35
45:23.03Annabel Arnold U15W2 Yeovil/Wells City5:19.25:19.2
55:24.18Amy D'ArcyPBU15W1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City5:24.185:12.21
65:27.29Elen Falkingham U15W2 Taunton5:17.785:10.9
75:28.40Florence Livingstone U15W1Brian O'HareExeter5:19.814:58.17
85:35.33Annabelle EvansPBU15W1 Newton Abbot5:21.045:16.35
95:40.19Katie JonesSBU15W1 Cornwall5:40.195:36.0
105:54.05Danielle PagePBU15W2 Newton Abbot5:54.055:54.05
115:58.11Lieacha CundyPBU15W1David VarneyNewquay & Par5:58.115:51.4
126:01.25Martha CarlislePBU15W2 Cornwall6:01.255:49.6
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:37.08Natasha JonesPBU15W1Annette WealeYeovil/Dorset Schs5:37.085:37.08
25:47.01Tessa WorbeyPBU15W2 Taunton5:47.015:47.01
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.20Sophie Jones U13W1Charlotte FisherTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)5:07.535:01.03
25:27.05Jessica Brown U13W2Andy PriceTaunton5:19.085:02.24
35:30.39Katie-Jayne HughesPBU13W2Peter MeredithCornwall5:30.394:53.29
45:40.42Rebecca Couchman U13W1David VarneyNewquay & Par5:31.845:30.1
55:43.22Elowen Penfold U13W1Stephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par5:34.64:58.92
65:49.07Josie Crosby U13W2 Exeter5:43.585:27.3
76:00.19Amy Smart U13W1 Newton Abbot5:50.435:21.5
86:05.12Megan Webber U13W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot5:43.645:16.64
96:08.05Eliska Jackson-Smith U13W  Exe  
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:42.25Kizzy PriceSBU13W2Andy PriceTaunton5:42.255:02.8
26:17.13Eleanor Poole U13W1 Exeter6:16.746:16.74