South West League Division 2 External Results
Plymouth
10 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.5Adam Tofield SENM  Adam TofieldTavistock2:01.992:01.99
22:12.3Phillip Benson U23M1909.09.92 Harrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth2:05.241:58.8
32:19.8Mark CopelandPBV45M  Ian KennedyWimborne2:16.812:16.7
42:21.6Steve Lang V55M5810.02.54 South Devon/South West Vets2:18.762:08.4
52:21.8Adam TaylorPBSENM   Plymouth H2:21.82:21.8
62:23.4Tony Symons V50M5128.01.61 Tavistock/South West Vets2:18.732:18.73
72:25.3Allan HerdmanSBV55M5903.12.52 Tavistock2:25.32:19.72
82:37.0Ian Snow V60M6116.07.50Mark BraceTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon2:23.742:22.8
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.5James Smith U20M   City of Plymouth/Armada2:14.42:12.4
22:22.1Callum Kennedy U20M  Ian KennedyWimborne2:15.532:15.53
32:27.1James Faulkner U20M   Dorchester2:25.902:18.2
42:36.0Nicholas Marsh T38/F38 U20M1816.10.93 North Somerset2:30.22:30.2
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.8David WeirPBU17M1631.01.96Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth2:02.82:00.2
22:08.5Dean Smith U17M1607.03.96Adam TofieldTavistock/Cornwall Schs2:04.662:00.22
32:10.0Luke HoneyPBU17M1624.11.95Paul BattenErme Valley/Armada2:10.02:07.9
42:14.1Ryan WalbridgeSBU17M1528.12.96Ian KennedyWimborne2:14.12:07.2
52:18.1James WilliamsPBU17M1524.02.97 Wimborne2:18.12:18.1
62:21.8Matthew Neyle-OpieSBU17M1513.04.97 City of Plymouth2:21.82:16.14
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.2Daniel SolwayPBU15M1404.11.97 Mendip2:12.662:12.66
22:21.5Nathan Brown U15M   Erme Valley2:14.252:05.92
32:22.9Fraser Read U15M1425.11.97Ian KennedyWimborne2:21.742:21.74
42:23.7Frankie AldredPBU15M1328.09.98 East Cornwall2:23.72:18.88
52:25.4Alex WalderPBU15M1316.11.98 North Somerset2:25.42:25.4
62:29.4Ryan FowlerPBU15M1404.01.98 North Somerset/Avon Schs2:29.42:29.4
72:33.9Hugh Ireland U15M1318.10.98 Dorchester2:32.602:29.8
82:34.0Finlay MarshSBU15M1328.02.99 Mendip2:34.02:29.09
92:42.4Dominic Flavell U15M1323.01.99 Wimborne2:38.092:38.09
102:56.0Finn Jenkins U15M1420.02.98 Tavistock2:55.52:55.5
113:00.8Liam Tuck U15M   Dor  
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.8Ben CuretonPBU13M1223.09.99Alan ThomasNorth Somerset/Avon Schs2:25.282:12.0
22:29.0Thomas BournePBU13M1219.12.99 Wimborne2:26.92:11.7
32:30.5Miles Rees U13M1128.11.00Mark BraceNorth Devon2:25.352:18.80
42:32.7Luke WheelerPBU13M1117.08.00Steve HollierNorth Somerset2:30.732:30.73
52:36.5Harry Herdman U13M  Adam TofieldTavistock2:28.92:25.54
62:41.4Thomas Stokes U13M1228.01.00 Wimborne2:33.62:33.6
72:44.3Angus Black U13M1129.09.00 North Somerset2:39.32:39.3
82:47.2Harrison Roberts U13M1204.04.00Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth2:41.12:41.1
92:48.6Ethan Bartha-GrennanPBU13M1102.09.00 Dorchester2:48.62:30.9
102:49.3Matthew ElliottPBU13M1129.01.01 Dorchester2:49.32:49.3
112:53.0Dylan Fox U13M1112.04.01 Erme Valley2:46.62:46.6
122:56.6Joseph Perry U13M  Keith ReedErme Valley2:44.82:39.0
132:58.0Max EvansPBU13M1130.03.01 Erme Valley2:58.02:58.0
143:06.0Nicholas DuncanPBU13M1104.12.00 Erme Valley3:06.03:06.0
153:13.1Herbie HallettPBU13M1111.08.00 Mendip3:13.13:10.9
163:22.7William Price-Lockyer U13M1016.07.01 Mendip3:10.993:00.6
800 SW
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.0Hannah JeanesSBSENW2224.11.89 Dorchester/Brunel Uni2:19.02:12.47
22:35.6Jo Callendar-WoodSBU20W1729.10.94 Mendip2:35.62:25.94
32:39.8Megan Edwards U20W1704.06.95 Dorchester2:33.62:27.7
42:45.6Jane AllisonPBV35W3924.07.72 Plymouth H2:45.62:45.6
52:46.3Marilyn BlairPBV50W5204.09.59 Torrington/South West Vets2:46.32:46.3
62:52.6Lynn HutchingsSBV45W   Wimborne/Team Dorset2:52.62:49.3
72:58.3Paula SimsonSBV35W   City of Plymouth2:58.32:49.63
83:04.5Trudi Carter V40W4026.02.72David PearsonWimborne/Team Dorset3:03.683:03.68
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.2Sharon Hutchings U17W1507.11.96 Wimborne2:18.02:18.0
23:11.0Hannah GodfreySBU17W   North Somerset3:11.02:52.0
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.4Poppy TankPBU15W1405.12.97Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada2:23.42:18.50
22:23.7Victoria WeirPBU15W1417.03.98Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth2:23.72:16.0
32:24.0Ellie WallacePBU15W1212.06.99Steve HollierNorth Somerset/Avon Schs2:24.02:16.46
42:28.2Abbie HinePBU15W1415.12.97Ian KennedyWimborne/Team Dorset2:28.22:27.4
52:43.8Rachel DumbrellSBU15W1423.10.97Dean ExtonDorchester/Team Dorset2:43.82:30.4
62:46.7Tia LymmPBU15W1313.05.99 City of Plymouth2:46.72:46.7
72:51.8Claudia Lavender U15W1317.06.98Christian NorthMendip2:49.162:38.22
82:53.1Natasha Faulkner U15W1422.05.98 Dorchester2:46.002:46.00
92:53.3Scarlett GoldsackPBU15W1320.05.99 Wimborne2:44.32:44.3
102:54.6Lauryn Montrose U15W   Weymouth2:46.92:43.0
113:02.6Megan Jenkins U15W1215.07.99 Tavistock3:01.73:01.7
123:06.0Sofie AndersenPBU15W   North Somerset3:06.03:02.33
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.5Grace CopelandPBU13W  Ian KennedyWimborne2:30.432:13.91
22:32.9Alice DaviesPBU13W1130.07.00Alan ThomasNorth Somerset2:32.92:24.04
32:34.6Annabel HeathPBU13W1231.12.99Gill St BarbeNorth Devon2:33.642:17.72
42:38.3Jasmine GrayPBU13W1231.12.99 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par2:38.32:36.71
52:48.7Rhyan Silvester U13W1227.12.99Mark BraceNorth Devon2:42.52:31.4
62:54.0Erin Silvester U13W1127.01.01 North Devon2:47.82:31.04
72:55.1Phoebe Tank U13W   Armada  
82:56.1Olivia FoicePBU13W1225.05.00 Dorchester2:50.52:37.06
92:56.7Olivia Cook U13W1214.10.99 Mendip2:51.162:48.36
102:58.6Ceri Edwards U13W   Dor  
113:09.5Niamh BurkePBU13W1230.01.00 Mendip3:09.53:09.5
123:13.8Georgia HoustonPBU13W1130.10.00 North Somerset3:13.83:13.8