South West League Division 2 External Results
Plymouth
10 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.5Adam Tofield SENM Adam TofieldTavistock2:01.992:01.54
22:12.3Phillip Benson U23M Peter BarryHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth2:05.241:58.8
32:19.8Mark CopelandPBV45M Ian KennedyWimborne2:16.812:16.7
42:21.6Steve Lang V55M  South Devon/South West Vets2:18.762:08.4
52:21.8Adam TaylorPBSENM  Plymouth H2:21.82:21.8
62:23.4Tony Symons V50M  Tavistock/South West Vets2:18.732:18.73
72:25.3Allan HerdmanSBV55M  Tavistock2:25.32:18.61
82:37.0Ian Snow V60M Mark BraceTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon2:23.742:22.8
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.5James Smith U20M1 City of Plymouth/Armada2:14.42:12.4
22:22.1Callum Kennedy U20M1Ian KennedyWimborne2:15.532:15.53
32:27.1James Faulkner U20M1 Dorchester2:25.902:18.2
42:36.0Nicholas Marsh T38/F38 U20M2 North Somerset2:30.22:30.2
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.8David WeirPBU17M2Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth2:02.81:56.58
22:08.5Dean Smith U17M2Adam TofieldTavistock/Cornwall Schs2:04.661:59.0
32:10.0Luke HoneyPBU17M2Paul BattenErme Valley/Armada2:10.02:07.9
42:14.1Ryan WalbridgeSBU17M1Ian KennedyWimborne2:14.12:03.28
52:18.1James WilliamsPBU17M1 Wimborne2:18.12:18.1
62:21.8Matthew Neyle-OpieSBU17M1 City of Plymouth2:21.82:16.14
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.2Daniel SolwayPBU15M2 Mendip2:12.662:12.66
22:21.5Nathan Brown U15M1Keith ReedErme Valley2:14.251:57.99
32:22.9Fraser Read U15M2Ian KennedyWimborne2:21.742:21.74
42:23.7Frankie AldredPBU15M1 East Cornwall2:23.72:04.7
52:25.4Alex WalderPBU15M1 North Somerset2:25.42:25.4
62:29.4Ryan FowlerPBU15M2Chris MillardNorth Somerset2:29.42:29.4
72:33.9Hugh Ireland U15M1 Dorchester2:32.602:29.8
82:34.0Finlay MarshSBU15M1 Mendip2:34.02:29.09
92:42.4Dominic Flavell U15M1 Wimborne2:38.092:38.09
102:56.0Finn Jenkins U15M2 Tavistock2:55.52:55.5
113:00.8Liam Tuck U15M  Dor  
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.8Ben CuretonPBU13M2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset/Avon Schs2:25.282:12.0
22:29.0Thomas BournePBU13M2 Wimborne2:26.92:06.5
32:30.5Miles Rees U13M1Mark BraceNorth Devon2:25.352:14.26
42:32.7Luke WheelerPBU13M2Steve HollierNorth Somerset2:30.732:30.73
52:36.5Harry Herdman U13M2Adam TofieldTavistock2:28.92:25.54
62:41.4Thomas Stokes U13M2 Wimborne2:33.62:33.6
72:44.3Angus Black U13M1 North Somerset2:39.32:39.3
82:47.2Harrison Roberts U13M2Simon AndersonPlymouth H2:41.12:17.08
92:48.6Ethan Bartha-GrennanPBU13M1 Dorchester2:48.62:30.9
102:49.3Matthew ElliottSBU13M1 Dorchester/Kingston upon Hull2:49.32:18.96
112:53.0Dylan Fox U13M1 Erme Valley2:46.62:46.6
122:56.6Joseph Perry U13M1Keith ReedErme Valley2:44.82:34.34
132:58.0Max EvansPBU13M1 Erme Valley2:58.02:58.0
143:06.0Nicholas DuncanPBU13M1 Erme Valley3:06.03:06.0
153:13.1Herbie HallettPBU13M2 Mendip3:13.13:10.9
163:22.7William Price-Lockyer U13M1 Mendip3:10.993:00.6
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.0Hannah JeanesSBSENW  Dorchester/Brunel Uni London2:19.02:12.47
22:35.6Jo Callendar-WoodSBU20W  Mendip2:35.62:25.94
32:39.8Megan Edwards U20W  Dorchester2:33.62:27.7
42:45.6Jane AllisonPBV35W  Plymouth H2:45.62:45.6
52:46.3Marilyn BlairPBV50W  Torrington/South West Vets2:46.32:46.3
62:52.6Lynn HutchingsSBV45W  Wimborne/Team Dorset2:52.62:49.3
72:58.3Paula SimsonSBV35W  City of Plymouth2:58.32:49.63
83:04.5Trudi Carter V40W David PearsonWimborne/Team Dorset3:03.683:03.68
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.2Sharon Hutchings U17W1Dean ExtonWimborne2:18.02:18.0
23:11.0Hannah GodfreySBU17W1 North Somerset3:11.02:52.0
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.4Poppy TankPBU15W2Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada2:23.42:17.54
22:23.7Victoria WeirPBU15W2Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth2:23.72:09.69
32:24.0Ellie WallacePBU15W1Steve HollierNorth Somerset/Avon Schs2:24.02:14.64
42:28.2Abbie HinePBU15W2Ian KennedyWimborne/Team Dorset2:28.22:27.4
52:43.8Rachel DumbrellSBU15W2Dean ExtonDorchester/Team Dorset2:43.82:30.4
62:46.7Tia LymmPBU15W1 City of Plymouth2:46.72:46.7
72:51.8Claudia Lavender U15W2Christian NorthMendip2:49.162:38.22
82:53.1Natasha Faulkner U15W2 Dorchester2:46.002:46.00
92:53.3Scarlett GoldsackPBU15W1 Wimborne2:44.32:44.3
102:54.6Lauryn Montrose U15W1 Weymouth2:46.92:43.0
113:02.6Megan Jenkins U15W1 Tavistock3:01.73:01.7
123:06.0Sofie AndersenPBU15W1 North Somerset3:06.03:02.33
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.5Grace CopelandPBU13W1Ian KennedyWimborne2:30.432:13.91
22:32.9Alice DaviesPBU13W2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset2:32.92:24.04
32:34.6Annabel HeathPBU13W2Gill St BarbeNorth Devon2:33.642:17.72
42:38.3Jasmine GrayPBU13W2 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par2:38.32:36.71
52:48.7Rhyan Silvester U13W2Mark BraceNorth Devon2:42.52:31.4
62:54.0Erin Silvester U13W1 North Devon2:47.82:24.99
72:55.1Phoebe Tank U13W  Armada  
82:56.1Olivia FoicePBU13W2 Dorchester2:50.52:37.06
92:56.7Olivia Cook U13W2 Mendip2:51.162:48.36
102:58.6Ceri Edwards U13W  Dor  
113:09.5Niamh BurkePBU13W2 Mendip3:09.53:09.5
123:13.8Georgia HoustonPBU13W1 North Somerset3:13.83:13.8