Cambridgeshire Development Open External Results
St. Ives
23 May 12
80 100 200 300 400 800 3000 LJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP2.72K HT7.26K HT6K
HT5K HT4K HT3K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
80 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2Alex EnsorPBU11M11 Huntingdonshire13.213.2
214.6Liam Bell U11M  Hunts  
80 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4Lydia BainbridgePBU11W11Robert WhylerLincoln Wellington12.412.4
213.0Katie PorterPBU11W11Daniel GrantNene Valley12.912.9
313.2Emily PurbrickPBU11W11 Huntingdonshire13.213.2
413.6Sarah BartramPBU11W  Newmarket13.613.6
516.3Grace Pritchard U11W  RR  
 
100 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.8Josh CoxPBU20M Alan WattsBedford & County10.610.34
210.9Ryan Palmer U20M Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire10.7810.62
311.0Samuel Rivers SENM  Cambridge & Coleridge10.810.8
411.3Alex Pycock U20M Alex PycockPeterborough/Loughborough Students/Team Cambridges11.110.9
511.4Daniel Yellop SENM  Ryston11.211.0
611.9Fred WilliamsPBU17M Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire11.8011.2
100 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2Luke PallisterPBU17M Arthur SimmondsNene Valley12.212.2
212.3Alex Holdsworth U17M Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge12.011.56
312.5George Seach U17M Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire12.311.84
413.4Finlay Marriott U15W Nigel BloxhamCambridge & Coleridge13.112.4
514.0Phoebe CowardPBU15W  Nene Valley14.014.0
617.4Daniel RidleyPBU11M  Riverside17.417.4
100 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.1Megan Sims U13W Ronald CrosbyPeterborough13.812.6
214.4Aimee Renton U17W Arthur SimmondsNene Valley13.913.9
314.8Olivia DriscollPBU15W  Nene Valley14.814.0
415.1Christopher BlatchSBU13M Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge15.114.98
515.3Oliver PocklingtonSBU13M  Huntingdonshire15.313.72
616.0Darienne Chesham U15W  C&C  
100 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.1Megan PorterPBU13W Russell ProsserNene Valley14.012.93
214.4Samuel Clarke U13M  Cambridge & Coleridge14.113.32
314.5Casey HilliamPBU13W  Peterborough14.514.5
416.4Max Davies U13W  St Helens  
516.6Kathryn BellPBU13W  Cambridge & Coleridge16.616.6
617.0Fraser KerrPBU13M  Huntingdonshire17.016.0
100 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.7Jack BradshawPBU13M  Huntingdonshire14.714.7
215.0Ellie ForrestSBU13W  Peterborough15.014.15
315.1Joshua RathjenSBU13M  Huntingdonshire15.112.60
415.1Amelia CantwellPBU13W  Huntingdonshire15.115.1
515.7Patrick Bartram U13M  West Suffolk15.615.6
616.6Harvey BullinSBU13M  Huntingdonshire16.615.3
717.1Emily GallagherPBU13W  Huntingdonshire17.117.1
 
200 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.3Josh Cox U20M Alan WattsBedford & County21.5221.20
223.1Alex Pycock U20M Alex PycockPeterborough/Loughborough Students/Team Cambridges22.6722.26
323.7Daniel Yellop SENM  Ryston23.122.6
424.0Leon Braithwaite V35M  Bedford & County/Southern Counties Vets23.8323.25
200 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.6Jared AmosPBU17M Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire24.624.3
224.8Elliot Holland U15M Paul MerrellWest Norfolk24.622.25
325.0Luke PallisterPBU17M Arthur SimmondsNene Valley25.025.0
425.1Alex Holdsworth U17M Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge24.823.1
525.4Kye LiddlePBSENM Kye LiddleCambridge & Coleridge25.425.4
627.0Jack Moyers SENM  Unatt  
200 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.3Megan Sims U13W Ronald CrosbyPeterborough29.0025.9
229.7Casey Hilliam U13W  Peterborough29.328.18
330.8Phoebe Coward U15W  Nene Valley29.329.3
430.8Aimee Renton U17W Arthur SimmondsNene Valley29.729.7
531.3Olivia Driscoll U15W  Nene Valley30.829.6
634.4Darienne Chesham U15W  C&C  
200 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.0George Youngs U13M  Huntingdonshire30.827.9
231.3Oliver PocklingtonPBU13M  Huntingdonshire31.328.46
334.3Kathryn BellSBU13W  Cambridge & Coleridge34.333.2
435.3Max Davies U13W  St Helens  
537.9Emily GallagherPBU13W  Huntingdonshire37.937.9
200 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.0Alexandra FoxPBU15W  Huntingdonshire32.032.0
232.1Amelia CantwellPBU13W  Huntingdonshire31.931.9
332.5Joshua RathjenSBU13M  Huntingdonshire32.526.1
434.4Harvey BullinSBU13M  Huntingdonshire34.431.8
200 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.2Alex EnsorSBU11M11 Huntingdonshire35.232.9
237.7Andrew WorrallPBU11M11 Huntingdonshire37.733.00
338.6Liam Bell U11M  Hunts  
200 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.6Lydia Bainbridge U11W11Robert WhylerLincoln Wellington32.4731.1
234.3Katie Porter U11W11Daniel GrantNene Valley33.5829.7
334.8Emily PurbrickSBU11W11 Huntingdonshire34.828.80
436.6Sarah BartramPBU11W  Newmarket36.636.6
544.3Grace PritchardPBU11W10 Riverside44.344.3
 
300 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.3Catriona Marriott U17W1Nigel BloxhamCambridge & Coleridge42.9542.57
245.8Rebecca PedleyPBU17W1Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire45.845.8
347.8Alison Church U15W-1 Nene Valley/Thorney46.3143.1
 
400 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.1Scott Parsons U20M David BrownBiggleswade/Nene Valley/Team Bedfordshire49.749.7
252.7Thomas Bray U20M Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire51.249.21
354.4Elliot Holland U15M Paul MerrellWest Norfolk52.1248.72
455.2Jared AmosPBU17M Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire55.254.1
555.6Luke PallisterPBU17M Arthur SimmondsNene Valley55.655.6
656.3Thomas Lake U15M Clive PoynerCity of Norwich55.2451.2
400 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.4Lily SeachSBU20W Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire60.459.9
262.5Richard PhelanSBV50M Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters62.561.85
362.6Stacy McGivern V35W Stacy McGivernPeterborough/Eastern Masters61.658.8
463.3Luke AmosSBU17M Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire63.360.30
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.9James VernauPBU23M  Nene Valley2:05.92:03.89
22:09.8Chris Wright U23M  Leeds City/Nene Valley2:08.12:00.5
32:15.9Jamie Finch U15M Peter GoreCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley2:09.912:09.91
42:25.3Derek DarnellSBV50M Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2:25.32:24.6
52:30.0Dylan CampbellPBU15M  Ely2:30.02:30.0
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.2Alex SmithPBU15M  Chelmsford2:31.72:29.81
22:39.2Gareth Westhorp V45M  Huntingdonshire2:37.22:37.2
32:46.6Siobhan Skinner SENW Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire2:41.62:18.28
42:53.0George YoungsPBU13M  Huntingdonshire2:53.02:40.5
52:55.8Francesca WorrallPBU13W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:55.82:19.9
62:58.2Patrick Bartram U13M  West Suffolk2:48.62:48.6
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.5Harvey BullinPBU13M  Huntingdonshire2:54.52:40.1
22:58.1Caroline McKenzie U15W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:46.22:46.2
33:00.4Amelia Darnell U15W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:53.22:36.94
43:18.1Fraser KerrPBU13M  Huntingdonshire3:03.82:51.1
53:25.3Megan Wilson U13W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire3:09.03:07.0
63:34.8Chloe WilsonSBU15W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire3:34.83:00.7
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.6Serena Leadbeater U13W  Nene Valley2:48.12:48.1
22:52.5Evan HoskingSBU13M  Riverside2:52.52:10.2
33:03.2Abbey FosterSBU13W  Riverside3:03.22:53.51
43:04.9Maisie PritchardPBU13W Alex StantonBedford & County2:56.662:46.2
53:19.5Daniel RidleySBU11M  Riverside3:19.52:50.76
63:21.4Keenan HoskingSBU11M  Riverside3:21.42:23.14
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.3Thomas Blatch U15M Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:15.22:10.3
22:36.6Eloise Webb U17W Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire2:33.62:31.8
32:53.1Stephen Amos U13M  Hunts  
42:55.2Sarah BruntonPBU13W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC2:55.22:48.89
52:55.3Kathryn BellSBU13W  Cambridge & Coleridge2:55.32:32.8
63:27.9Emily GallagherPBU13W  Huntingdonshire3:27.93:27.9
 
3000 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:22.0Jonathan Escalante-PhillipsPBU23M Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge9:01.088:40.0
29:22.7Michael Salt V40M  Cambridge & Coleridge9:20.629:18.44
39:23.0Nicholas StoneSBU20M  Peterborough9:23.09:17.94
49:52.2Joe BradshawSBU20M  March/Cambridgeshire Schs9:52.29:41.6
59:54.6Robert Prady SENM  Cornwall9:51.49:43.69
610:01.9Ben CollisonPBSENM Ben CollisonWest Norfolk10:01.910:01.9
710:10.7Kurt SandersSBU20M Alan TurnbullRiverside/Biggleswade10:10.79:48.20
810:26.4Paul RidleyPBV45M Alan TurnbullRiverside10:26.410:26.4
910:32.9David Pettitt V45M Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge10:24.910:12.63
1010:36.9Fraser DeeprosePBU17M  Huntingdonshire10:36.910:36.9
1110:40.4James ThomasPBU17M  Biggleswade10:40.410:40.4
1210:47.5Keith PritchardPBV40M  Riverside10:47.510:47.5
1311:12.7Jack Moyers SENM  Unatt  
1414:05.9Robert BruntonSBU15M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC14:05.912:55.5
3000 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:39.8Claire Wilson U17W Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC10:16.859:45.09
210:43.6Diana ChalmersPBU15W Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge10:43.610:32.7
310:54.0Eleanor SmithPBU20W Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire10:54.010:54.0
411:22.9Amy ChalmersSBU15W Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge11:22.910:57.5
511:26.8Justine AnthonyPBU20W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk11:26.810:00.78
611:30.4Christine AnthonyPBV45W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk11:30.411:23.09
711:31.4Nicky MorganSBV40W Michael ProsserNene Valley/Peterborough11:31.410:52.4
811:35.0Helen GrantPBV45W Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters11:34.3311:34.33
911:43.4Polly Smith U15W Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire11:37.311:10.5
1012:03.9Jane Thomas U23W Andrew BeadleCheltenham/Cambridge Uni/Cirencester11:17.610:56.4
 
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.07Alex Holdsworth U17M1Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge5.465.46
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.96Samuel ClarkePBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4.425.35
23.77George YoungsPBU13M2 Huntingdonshire3.834.32
33.63Christopher BlatchPBU13M2Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge3.633.63
43.47Joshua RathjenSBU13M1 Huntingdonshire3.474.11
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.02Sebastian Darnell U11M10Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire3.063.79
22.99Alex Ensor U11M11 Huntingdonshire3.963.96
32.75Andrew WorrallPBU11M11 Huntingdonshire2.772.77
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.04Alison Church U15W2 Nene Valley/Thorney4.405.04
23.73Phoebe CowardSBU15W2 Nene Valley3.734.07
33.49Olivia Driscoll U15W2 Nene Valley3.764.37
43.27Elena Ensor U15W1 Huntingdonshire3.413.41
53.21Alexandra Fox U15W2 Huntingdonshire3.583.77
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.75Megan Porter U13W2Russell ProsserNene Valley4.134.88
23.61Ellie ForrestSBU13W1 Peterborough3.924.78
33.27Max Davies U13W  St Helens  
43.21Amelia CantwellPBU13W2 Huntingdonshire3.443.45
52.38Megan WilsonSBU13W2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2.382.71
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.41Lydia Bainbridge U11W11Robert WhylerLincoln Wellington3.713.71
23.12Katie PorterPBU11W11Daniel GrantNene Valley3.123.12
32.76Emily PurbrickSBU11W11 Huntingdonshire2.764.23
 
SP6K U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.28Oliver HolwayPBU20M1Gary ParsonsCambridge & Coleridge13.9814.40
25.65Alex Young U20M1 Huntingdonshire5.715.71
 
SP5K U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.53Isaac HuskissonPBU17M1 Nene Valley9.5311.47
 
SP4K U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.97Aedan SlackSBU15M2Noel MossCambridge & Coleridge11.6611.66
SP4K SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.17Stacy McGivern V35W Stacy McGivernPeterborough/Eastern Masters7.598.02
 
SP3.25K U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.56Samuel Clarke U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge6.356.35
24.61Stephen Amos U13M  Hunts  
SP3.25K U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.79Rebecca ClarkePBU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge5.875.87
25.44Chloe Wilson U15W1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire5.726.27
 
SP2.72K U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.18Lydia Church U13W2 Nene Valley/Thorney8.088.08
23.77Megan Wilson U13W2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire4.234.23
 
HT7.26K SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.86Jonathan Edwards U23M John EdwardsHuntingdonshire59.8066.28
 
HT6K U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.06Oliver Holway U20M1Gary ParsonsCambridge & Coleridge47.1747.17
 
HT5K U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.39Isaac Huskisson U17M1 Nene Valley46.8555.63
 
HT4K U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.23Aedan SlackPBU15M2Noel MossCambridge & Coleridge44.3144.31
 
HT3K U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.67Diana Pereira U15W2Penny ButcherHuntingdonshire28.4628.46
211.71Chloe Wilson U15W1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire13.9726.72