Woodford Green Open External Results
Woodford
17 Jul 12
75 100 300 400 1500 3000 3000W HJ PV DT2K DT1.5K DT1K JT800 JT700 JT600
JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
75 U11X 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.99w3.1Alex Brockway U11M  Orion  
212.28w3.1Aoibheann PearcePBU11W10Jane FarrierOrion12.2812.28
312.31w3.1Lois St Louis-PorterPBU13W12 Orion12.3112.31
412.69w3.1Zahara MalcolmPBU11W8John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.6911.73
512.77w3.1Franky Licheri U11M  Orion  
614.25w3.1Liam Morris U11M  Orion  
75 U11X 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.80 0.1Heidi TanyiSBU11W11Jane FarrierOrion11.8010.6
212.27 0.1Cameron CampbellSBU11M11 Orion12.2711.86
312.86 0.1Aimee Price U11W  Harlow  
413.01 0.1Abigail AllenPBU11W11 Woodford Green Essex Ladies13.0112.77
513.18 0.1Lacey FuhrPBU13W12John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.1812.15
614.85 0.1Anna Allen U11W  WG&EL  
75 U11X 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.43 0.8Max WintlePBU11M11 Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.4311.43
212.19 0.8Jack Thomas U11M  WG&EL  
312.28 0.8Louise Acons U11W  WG&EL  
412.28 0.8Ben AconsPBU11M10 Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.2812.28
513.32 0.8Bobby Wheeler U11M  WG&EL  
614.46 0.8Luke FinchPBU11M8Helen FinchWoodford Green Essex Ladies14.4613.76
75 U11X 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.43w4.4Thomas Adolphus U11M  WG&EL  
211.65w4.4Ellena DemetriosPBU11W10 Orion11.6511.48
312.39w4.4Ella WigulPBU11W9 Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.3911.95
413.37w4.4Lukas CaciSBU11M9 Orion13.3712.4
513.48w4.4Shaliyah Neunie-Hunte U11W  WG&EL  
613.64w4.4Hollie McArdellSBU11W8John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.6413.20
75 U11X 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.74 1.8Esther TewogbadePBU13W12 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Sussex Schs10.7410.40
210.89 1.8Daniel KnightPBU11M11Chris TravisThurrock10.8910.89
311.81 1.8Jessica Smith U11W11Chris TravisThurrock11.6511.26
411.87 1.8Daniel Tenogbade U11M  WG&EL  
512.47 1.8Kai BoggonPBU11M10Paul BaileyHarlow AC12.4712.47
612.53 1.8Ronnie EdwardsPBU11M8Paul BaileyHarlow AC12.5312.53
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.26 1.0Kyle Neunie-Hunte U13M  WG&EL  
215.30 1.0Isaiah Nevers-Ashton U13M  Unatt  
315.67 1.0Daniel Tenogbade U13M  WG&EL  
415.86 1.0Max Law U11M Sam HarrisonHavering15.713.8
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.13 1.4Thomas FinchPBU13M Jean BurgessWoodford Green Essex Ladies15.1312.7
215.18 1.4Katie WoodstockPBU13W John StowHarlow AC15.1814.55
315.20 1.4Romy RobinsonPBU13W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies15.2015.20
415.69 1.4Nehemiah Nevers-AshtonSBU13M  London Schs15.6915.57
516.01 1.4Aliya MomanPBU13W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies16.0116.01
616.26 1.4Niamh Bentley U13W  WG&EL  
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.14 0.9Sam BarkerSBU13M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies14.1412.11
214.85 0.9Phoebe FuhrPBU13W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies14.8514.36
314.86 0.9Megan ClarkPBU15W  East Essex TC14.8614.86
415.22 0.9Tom Prosper U13M  WG&EL  
516.35 0.9Flora Brown U13W  WG&EL  
616.57 0.9William Hune U13M  Orion  
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.88 0.8Rayne Allen U13M Jean BurgessWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.613.6
214.14 0.8Dominic LampteySBU13M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies14.1413.12
314.20 0.8Josephine MartinSBV45W Edward M KingBarnet14.2013.71
414.47 0.8Esther Tewogbade U13W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Sussex Schs14.2712.97
515.39 0.8Zara Logan U13W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge & Coleridge14.8913.9
616.85 0.8Ghaya Shah U13W  WG&EL  
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.39 1.8Lorenzo OkusagaPBU15M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.3912.39
212.44 1.8Aaron ToppinPBU15M Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.4411.32
312.93 1.8Chloe Michaud U20W Craig BurrowWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.812.7
413.16 1.8Olaoluwa OgunadeSBU13M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies13.1612.16
514.22 1.8Emily SharpeSBU13W Jane FarrierOrion14.2213.32
614.37 1.8Luke HarrisSBU17M Craig BurrowWoodford Green Essex Ladies14.3713.99
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.44 0.1Pierre Walker SENM Michael ComissiongBelgrave11.0311.03
211.56 0.1Sam Bishop SENM Greg RichardsCity of Stoke/Keele/Walton11.3311.2
311.80 0.1Christian Lutz SENM Simon ChappleSt. Mary's Richmond11.6611.4
412.21 0.1Ebenezer SarpongPBU15M  Shaftesbury Barnet12.2111.86
512.23 0.1Simon Chapple SENM Gary PalmerSt. Mary's Richmond11.8711.87
100 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.24 1.6Saul Paine SENM Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Brunel Uni London11.0910.85
211.30 1.6Omari Barton-EllingtonSBU23M John HerbertEnfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni11.0210.40
311.32 1.6Samuel Adeyemi U23M  Herne Hill/Kingston Uni11.2210.96
411.53 1.6Daryl Thomas SENM  Herne Hill11.3311.14
511.62 1.6Nathan Brown SENM Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.5211.09
612.22 1.6Raymond Dixon SENM  Newham & Essex Beagles12.1112.11
100 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.00 1.7Tunde Balogun SENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Brunel Uni London10.8410.78
211.04 1.7Solomon DanielsSBSENM Clarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles11.0410.9
311.07 1.7Willem CoertzenSBSENM Greg RichardsShaftesbury Barnet/South Africa11.0710.88
411.16 1.7Healson Ihuoma U23M Craig BurrowWoodford Green/Manchester Uni10.9910.99
511.22 1.7Peter Phillips SENM Michael BondHerne Hill11.010.9
611.42 1.7Sheldon McGowan SENM  Newham & Essex Beagles11.3811.38
711.62 1.7Peter KiraboSBU23M Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.5611.50
811.80 1.7Chaka Maillet U23M Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy11.3110.92
 
300 U11X 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.75  Aoibheann PearcePBU11W10Jane FarrierOrion54.7554.75
255.57  Lois St Louis-PorterPBU13W12 Orion55.5755.57
357.89  Ella WigulPBU11W9 Woodford Green Essex Ladies57.8957.89
462.59  Hollie McArdellSBU11W8John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies62.5957.44
567.01  Shaliyah Neunie-Hunte U11W  WG&EL  
669.81  Luke FinchSBU11M8Helen FinchWoodford Green Essex Ladies69.8163.67
300 U11X 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.42  Kai BoggonPBU11M10Paul BaileyHarlow AC54.4254.42
254.82  Ronnie EdwardsPBU11M8Paul BaileyHarlow AC54.8254.82
356.03  Cameron CampbellSBU11M11 Orion56.0341.9
458.28  Franky Licheri U11M  Orion  
558.53  Zahara MalcolmSBU11W8John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies58.5349.93
667.96  Anna Allen U11W  WG&EL  
771.09  Liam Morris U11M  Orion  
300 U11X 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.35  Max WintlePBU11M11 Woodford Green Essex Ladies49.3549.35
249.83  Thomas Adolphus U11M  WG&EL  
350.17  Heidi TanyiPBU11W11Jane FarrierOrion50.1745.2
452.85  Ellena DemetriosPBU11W10 Orion52.8552.85
554.52  Abigail AllenSBU11W11 Woodford Green Essex Ladies54.5251.8
656.84  Jack Thomas U11M  WG&EL  
759.91  Lukas CaciPBU11M9 Orion59.9159.91
860.81  Bobby Wheeler U11M  WG&EL  
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.53  Brandon ShibchurnSBU13M John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies62.5360.38
268.45  Johanne LinehanPBU17W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies62.3062.30
368.54  Katie Templeton-KnightPBU15W John StowHarlow AC68.5468.54
468.89  Isobel MossPBU17W John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Harlow AC68.8968.89
572.55  David Newman V50M  Garden City Runners70.4766.46
678.35  Esther TewogbadePBU13W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Sussex Schs78.3578.35
400 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.44  Matthew AshleyPBU15M Vespa EllisBasildon62.4457.1
263.61  Kyle LundieSBU13M John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies63.6156.1
363.97  Vicky SmithPBSENW Robert AshwoodHavering/Birmingham Uni63.9763.97
464.91  David SpencerPBV60M  London Heathside63.862.59
565.08  Amy RichardsSBU17W Darren BraithwaiteOrion65.0861.20
669.53  Lauren SibleySBSENW  Thurrock69.5368.20
400 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.66  Kingsley AnnorPBU17M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies52.4752.47
254.85  Christopher ZahSBU20M Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets54.8550.77
356.75  Winston McFarlane V45M  Enfield & Haringey55.955.9
457.77  Jack AitkenPBU17M  Orion57.7757.77
559.84  Daniel Wellard-JeffsPBU17M  Orion59.8459.84
661.18  Louise Douglass SENW Steven SuretyBasildon/Brunel Uni London/City of Portsmouth60.7359.3
400 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.80  Victor Nutakor SENM Clarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles50.2848.75
252.44  Horeb Makabukidi U17M  Enfield & Haringey51.2151.21
352.69  Dale PowellPBSENM Malcolm BlackmoreEnfield & Haringey/Essex Uni52.6952.69
452.76  Pierre WalkerPBSENM Michael ComissiongBelgrave52.7652.76
553.49  James FoleySBSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets53.4951.41
655.94  Sebastiano Antonuccio SENM  Italy54.6654.66
400 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.23  Peter Phillips SENM Michael BondHerne Hill47.9547.51
249.91  Isaac PalmerPBSENM  Enfield & Haringey49.9149.91
350.09  Paul Scanlan U20M Simon DuberleyWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Ireland48.9248.25
451.23  Shaka Palmer SENM Paul PinningtonEnfield & Haringey50.049.26
552.38  Alec Wing U23M Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets50.3750.06
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.66  Jake LoadesPBU15M Ian PikeBenfleet RC5:12.665:12.66
25:29.24  Sinead Clark U13W Ian PikeBenfleet RC5:28.64:45.7
35:31.00  Jake OffilerSBU13M  Orion5:31.004:51.9
45:34.62  Megan Richardson U13W Ian PikeBenfleet RC5:28.55:13.76
55:39.21  Abbi-May WaltersSBU15W Ian PikeBenfleet RC5:39.215:23.2
65:42.13  Harry Cavell U15M Richard HoggWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:40.374:56.62
75:42.34  Emily SharpePBU13W Jane FarrierOrion5:42.345:42.34
85:46.75  George AubreyPBU17M  Benfleet RC5:46.755:46.75
95:53.15  Chloe LingSBU15W Ian PikeBenfleet RC5:53.155:33.5
106:00.64  Taylor Reece U15M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:57.235:24.52
116:08.42  Emily CondonSBU17W  Benfleet RC6:08.425:58.9
1500 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.55  Ross MakinPBU15M  Orion4:47.524:47.52
24:51.50  Tony Russel SENM  Unatt  
34:54.54  Victoria HiscockPBU15W Ian PikeBenfleet RC4:54.544:37.27
44:55.83  Michael StaintonPBV50M  Serpentine4:55.834:55.83
55:01.49  Sydney TaylorPBU17W  Orion5:01.495:01.49
65:02.18  George Day U15M Jane FarrierOrion5:02.074:26.07
75:11.03  James HiscockSBU15M Ian PikeBenfleet RC5:11.034:54.7
85:13.04  Rosie Poole U15W Alistair HolfordWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:06.754:58.72
95:16.67  Alfie PoolePBU13M Alistair HolfordWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:16.675:03.70
105:17.49  Caroline Dunnett U15W Michael WestEnfield & Haringey5:04.25:04.2
115:29.73  Olivia Hounsome U13W John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:24.935:24.93
1500 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.03  Alec Finch U20M  Thurrock4:16.583:56.36
24:18.67  Stephen Green SENM Adam MoleMarshall Milton Keynes4:13.014:09.37
34:24.67  Matt RozeePBU23M  Reading Uni4:24.674:24.67
44:29.84  Daniel AshleyPBU15M Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:23.384:11.41
54:42.00  Stephen Winter V40M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets4:38.114:37.56
64:45.35  George Clancy U20M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:39.834:39.83
74:45.66  Richard TaylorPBV35M  Serpentine4:45.664:33.1
84:46.12  Charlotte PeppiattPBSENW Ian PikeBenfleet RC/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:46.124:46.12
94:57.83  Charlie Ackland U15M Michael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles4:56.04:39.43
105:03.37  Alex Baxter U13M  Ipswich4:39.704:23.86
 
3000 SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:40.66  Robbie Cox SENM Terry McCarthyWoodford Green Essex Ladies9:28.649:11.92
29:50.21  Daniel RichardsSBU15M Jane FarrierOrion9:50.219:48.60
310:05.55  Fuaad Mohamed Ali U15M  Orion9:49.499:49.49
410:12.77  CJ ShepherdSBSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies10:12.779:50.05
510:15.53  Adam FosterSBU15M Ian PikeBenfleet RC10:15.5310:05.56
610:20.21  Peter CatonSBV35M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies10:20.219:48.07
710:20.55  Barnaby Foot V40M Clive RidleyOrion10:09.419:56.25
810:29.74  Vicky Smith SENW Robert AshwoodHavering/Birmingham Uni10:19.210:19.2
910:32.37  Tony Russel SENM  Unatt  
1010:42.41  Matt CopsPBSENM Ian PikeBenfleet RC10:42.4110:42.41
1111:03.72  Terry McCarthy V55M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Orion10:49.0110:42.90
1211:24.89  Jolyon EverittSBV35M Terry McCarthyUnattached11:24.899:30.09
1311:27.45  Ruth NunnPBSENW  Dartford H/Billericay11:27.4511:27.45
1411:53.80  Alex WardleSBV40W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies11:41.6211:39.93
1512:34.40  Sarah Jane Eves V40W  Thurrock11:56.411:56.4
1612:41.20  Jenny Thomas V45W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies12:37.4912:28.25
 
3000W SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113:54.78  Francisco Reis V50M  Ilford/Portugal13:49.613:35.64
214:10.66  Mark EastonSBV45M  Surrey WC14:10.6611:24.4
315:25.05  Gemma BridgeSBU20W Robert AshwoodRadley/Birmingham Uni15:25.0513:17.85
415:55.63  Steve AllenPBV50M  Ilford15:55.6315:55.63
516:17.86  Steve Allen V55M Steve AllenBarnet/Southern Counties Vets15:23.715:00.56
617:07.03  Abdi Berleen V45M  Ilford15:02.0515:02.05
718:18.71  John TaylorPBV55M  Loughton/Eastern Masters17:47.317:47.3
819:22.40  Sean Pender V55M  Enfield & Haringey/Veterans/Ireland18:37.9517:05.45
920:55.58  Francoise FernandezSBV60W  Loughton/Eastern Masters20:55.5819:57.69
1021:56.92  Peter Cassidy V70M Pauline WilsonLoughton/Dudley & Stourbridge20:42.9816:11
 
HJ U11X 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.22  Max WintlePBU11M11 Woodford Green Essex Ladies1.221.22
21.15  Thomas Adolphus U11M  WG&EL  
30.95  Louise Acons U11W  WG&EL  
40.95  Ben AconsSBU11M10 Woodford Green Essex Ladies0.951.20
50.95  Jack Thomas U11M  WG&EL  
60.80  Zahara MalcolmSBU11W8John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies0.801.00
 
PV SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.85  Kate CowleyPBSENW Julie HollmanHavering3.903.90
23.11  Lorenzo OkusagaPBU15M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies3.113.13
32.51  Johanna WillardPBU20W James WrightEnfield & Haringey2.512.51
42.31  Tina Quinlivan V35W Stuart TuftonHavering2.522.90
 
DT2K SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.73  Devon Douglas SENM Devon DouglasWoodford Green Essex Ladies51.1653.21
246.16  Christopher Linque SENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies50.5150.87
345.50  Matthew Baptiste U23M  Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U/Woodford Gree46.8849.60
444.14  Willem CoertzenPBSENM Greg RichardsShaftesbury Barnet/South Africa44.1444.14
542.97  Roger Skedd SENM Greg RichardsCity of Sheffield/Falkirk43.6048.38
638.49  Sam BishopSBSENM Greg RichardsCity of Stoke/Keele/Walton38.4939.69
738.39  Jahmal GermainPBU23M  Newham & Essex Beagles38.3938.71
 
DT1.5K U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.47  Daniel Francis U17M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies41.6742.05
233.85  Hugh Williams U17M2Morris FoxWoodford Green Essex Ladies33.9933.99
 
DT1K U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.01  Max LawSBU11M-1Sam HarrisonHavering18.0134.09
DT1K M60
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.74  Dave Faulkner V60M1 Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix/Loughton/Eastern33.9233.92
DT1K SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.16  Krishna PooniaPBSENW  India63.6263.62
DT1K U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.92  Iris Maxfield U15W2 Orion20.2420.24
 
JT800 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.24  Jahmal Germain U23M  Newham & Essex Beagles58.4558.64
 
JT700 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.52  James Bongart U17M2Paul ChealWoodford Green Essex Ladies50.9750.97
 
JT600 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.57  Iris Maxfield U15W2 Orion16.2716.27
 
JT400 U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.28  Max LawPBU11M-1Sam HarrisonHavering26.2849.84
JT400 U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.14  Joss FootPBU13M2 Orion32.1432.14