Lee Valley Open External Results
Lee Valley
14 Apr 12
100 200 300 400 800 70HU13W 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110H 110HU20M 300HW 400H
400HU17M 400HW HJ PV LJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP2.72K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K
JT800 JT700 JT600 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 SM 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.45w3.4Gibril BanguraSBSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Sierra Leone10.4510.09
210.55w3.4Jonathan Browne SENM Clarence CallenderKent10.5410.49
310.61w3.4Sam Watts U23M Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.5310.27
410.66w3.4Oweka WanoghoPBU23M Ron RoddanCroydon/Middlesex Uni/Blackheath & Bromley10.5210.52
510.66w3.4Othmane RakibPBSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Morocco10.6610.66
610.78w3.4William De Torvy-Ballou U23M Ron RoddanThames Valley/Middlesex Uni10.6610.62
710.78w3.4Gareth CunninghamPBSENM Ron RoddanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.7010.70
811.16w3.4Justin Duru SENM Juliet KavanaghHighgate10.9110.91
100 SM 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.82w3.9Ashley BryantPBU23M Ian GrantWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London10.8210.82
210.92w3.9George Kenyon SENM Hayley GinnGateshead/Achilles10.8310.83
310.96w3.9Lewis Clarke SENM Winston ThomasDacorum & Tring/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.8010.78
410.97w3.9Marcus HuntSBU23M Brian MacKenzieChelmsford/Loughborough Students/Southend10.9710.7
510.97w3.9Samuel Rivers SENM  Cambridge & Coleridge10.810.8
610.99w3.9Kevin SempersSBSENM Ian GrantTrafford/Brunel Uni London/Harrow10.9910.86
711.07w3.9Toby OlubiPBSENM  Blackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London11.0010.63
811.09w3.9Amin AhmadniaSBSENM  Cambridge Uni11.0911.00
100 SM 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.34w3.2Timothy KuriaPBSENM Neil DodsonWoking11.3411.34
211.50w3.2Andrew Weekes SENM Earl HerbertWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.311.3
311.53w3.2Craig Baker SENM  Worthing/Brunel Uni London/Blackheath & Bromley11.5011.50
411.60w3.2Ashley WilsonPBU23M Christine BowmakerVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Shaftesbury Barnet11.6011.32
511.83w3.2David FarrugiaSBU23M Prince DuwaiChelmsford11.8311.5
100 SM 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.25w3.6Adam DaishSBSENM  Herts Phoenix/Loughborough Students11.2510.9
211.27w3.6Jack Miller U23M John PowellBexley11.2210.9
311.38w3.6Peter EdmundsSBSENM  Highgate11.3811.36
411.60w3.6Jeff Bond SENM  Vale of Aylesbury/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.8910.89
511.65w3.6Kevin MccormackPBU23M Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.6511.65
611.84w3.6Richard Baderin SENM  Radley/Achilles/Liverpool H11.7711.71
711.97w3.6Steven CastellinoPBSENM  East Anglia Uni11.9711.97
100 SM 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.68w3.8Jeremiah Jiagge-TakyiSBU23M  Enfield & Haringey11.6811.61
211.70w3.8Kaspars KazemaksPBSENM Nick PhippsWoking/Latvia11.7011.4
312.00w3.8David Olusanya V35M  Ealing Southall & Middx/Harrow11.911.89
412.08w3.8Steve EdwardsPBSENM David RiceHerts Phoenix12.0811.71
512.18w3.8Shaun Daish SENM  Unatt  
612.84w3.8Liam O'DellSBU23M Gary MacDonald GrayLuton/Southampton Solent Uni12.7512.0
715.68w3.8Anthony Bryan F37/T37PBSENM Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix15.6815.68
100 U20M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.69w4.0Adam ThomasPBU20M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC10.6910.38
210.77w4.0John OtugadePBU20M1Tom McNabShaftesbury Barnet10.7510.38
310.96w4.0Ryan O'SullivanPBU20M1Prince DuwaiChelmsford10.9610.96
411.07w4.0Kamarl ThompsonSBU20M1Kelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.0611.03
511.12w4.0Ronnie Young U20M1Todd BennettSouthampton11.110.8
611.23w4.0Paul Scanlan U20M3Simon DuberleyWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Ireland11.1111.11
711.44w4.0Jake Awe U20M1Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC11.411.35
811.72w4.0Christopher BrindleSBU20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge11.7211.51
100 U20M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.28w2.8Alex CookeSBU20M3Prince DuwaiChelmsford11.2810.85
211.43w2.8Mark CryerPBU20M3Ian GrantMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London/Kent11.4311.40
311.48w2.8Kimmel GordonPBU20M1Clarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy11.4811.26
411.56w2.8Oliver BestPBU20M1Vespa EllisBasildon11.4411.19
511.68w2.8Blake RobertsPBU20M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC11.511.5
611.91w2.8Josh KingPBU20M2 Woking11.9111.5
712.11w2.8Cameron NeillPBU20M1 Andover12.1112.0
100 U17M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.08 1.8Reuben Arthur U17M1Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey10.710.20
211.16 1.8Nathan TogunPBU17M2David HarmesScunthorpe11.110.90
311.18 1.8Conlan MacdonaldPBU17M1Daniel CossinsTeam Kennet11.1811.18
411.21 1.8Matthew ChantPBU17M1James ConeyAndover11.110.9
511.52 1.8Jake MairPBU17M2Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge11.311.3
611.62 1.8Joseph Ebanks U17M1Nigel BloxhamCambridge & Coleridge11.611.26
711.74 1.8Tobi AdeniyiPBU17M1Mark LancasterCambridge H11.311.1
100 U17M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.32w5.3Matthew TaylorPBU17M1Mark LancasterCambridge H/London Schs11.311.3
211.44w5.3Sam MalpassPBU17M2Jeffery NkrumahIlford11.3211.1
311.48w5.3Seyi DaramolaPBU17M2Mark LancasterBlackheath & Bromley11.3911.18
411.49w5.3Sean LodovicaPBU17M2Laura Turner-AlleyneShaftesbury Barnet11.4911.17
511.55w5.3Andrew AmoahPBU17M1Doddridge BenjaminQueens Park11.410.82
611.78w5.3Jack ReedSBU17M2Kenneth DayHarlow AC11.7811.7
711.91w5.3Karl Tucker U17M2Tony BentonHavering11.6111.29
100 U17M 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.49w4.4Frano Vainio-DoiseulPBU17M1Mark LancasterCambridge H/Finland11.3711.00
211.58w4.4Robbie ClarricoatsPBU17M2Tony BentonHavering11.311.2
311.65w4.4Connor FeekPBU17M2Claire TompsettHillingdon11.411.4
411.69w4.4Nnamdi AmadiPBU17M2Cleland GriffithEnfield & Haringey11.6911.69
511.91w4.4Matthew ScottPBU17M2Steven SuretyBasildon11.9111.91
611.92w4.4Joel Buckett U17M2David BuckettCrawley11.8611.8
711.95w4.4Omari Isles-ThomasPBU17M2 Thames Valley11.9511.9
100 U17M 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.65w3.9Michael Watson U17M1Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone11.2010.89
212.06w3.9Rolce MarceloPBU17M2 Newham & Essex Beagles12.012.0
312.07w3.9Jack ParrisPBU17M1Mark LancasterCambridge H12.0711.53
412.08w3.9William StanleyPBU17M2 Colchester H11.911.9
512.16w3.9Jake HatfieldPBU17M2Ken SpencerBracknell AC12.1611.2
612.21w3.9Matthew Holt U17M2Daniel CossinsTeam Bath11.911.8
100 U15M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.26w4.5William KennedyPBU15M2Colin BarossTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs11.0510.8
211.36w4.5Kesi OludoyiPBU15M1 Harrow11.2610.66
311.55w4.5Owen HarnettPBU15M2Colin BarossTeam Bath11.5511.15
411.70w4.5Timothy Kerr-ChinPBU15M2Mark PowellRugby & Northampton11.611.6
511.99w4.5Lathursan VinayagamoorthySBU15M1Kelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.711.7
612.06w4.5Lloyd RiggallPBU15M1Tarzem ShokerDartford H11.811.2
100 U15M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.40w2.7Nilrem StewartPBU15M2Andre FernandezThames Valley/Track Academy12.311.17
212.44w2.7Luke BatupPBU15M2Ken SpencerBracknell AC12.4411.69
312.56w2.7Stephen ObahPBU15M2 Thames Valley12.5612.56
413.05w2.7Nathan Ryan ReidPBU15M2 Essex Schs12.912.9
513.40w2.7Harry LodovicaSBU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet13.4012.45
100 U15M 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.48w2.5Kunmi OludoyiPBU13M-1 Harrow13.1811.56
213.54w2.5Sam SearsPBU15M1James ConeyAndover12.9111.57
313.55w2.5Nathan BurkePBU15M1Sidney ClarkHerts Phoenix13.411.6
414.79w2.5Sam CoombesPBU13M-2 Chelmsford14.711.75
514.91w2.5Samuel EkunolaSBU15M1 Thurrock14.9112.4
615.45w2.5Efan MorrisPBU13M-2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.8914.89
100 SW 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.06w2.7Ruth OnyekweSBU20W Mick BondCambridge H12.0611.96
212.25w2.7Fatmata BanguraSBSENW  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Belgium12.2511.87
312.38w2.7Frances SlaterPBU20W Jonas Tawiah-DodooHerts Phoenix/Oaklands Col11.9411.90
412.56w2.7Jatila Reavil-Blake U20W  Dacorum & Tring12.0312.03
512.63w2.7Jade Savage SENW Jennifer O'SheaWycombe12.312.1
100 SW 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.74w4.8Sarah DriverPBU20W  Enfield & Haringey12.7412.74
213.07w4.8Anna Maria Crowley U20W  Wycombe12.812.60
313.20w4.8Hayley ConeyPBSENW James ConeyAndover/Winchester Uni13.2012.89
413.24w4.8Katy Barber U23W Simon ChappleGreat Yarmouth/St. Mary's Uni/City of Norwich/Wave12.6512.5
513.42w4.8Heather GibbonsSBU20W  Hillingdon13.4212.9
613.48w4.8Syllestina MeadePBU17W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets13.4813.48
100 U17W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.94w2.6Daryll Neita U17W2Mick BondCambridge H11.6311.23
212.36w2.6Olivia CaesarPBU17W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.3612.36
312.49w2.6Renee Ross-GordonPBU17W1Mick BondCambridge H12.4012.40
412.64w2.6Rose HairsPBU17W1David HullTonbridge12.6412.49
512.84w2.6Stephanie ClitheroeSBU17W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.712.0
612.90w2.6Sophie Matthews U17W2Paul NashWycombe12.6012.45
713.03w2.6Natalie JonesSBU17W2  13.0312.61
813.10w2.6Natashia HadleySBU17W2David RiceHerts Phoenix13.1012.75
100 U17W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.26w3.4Alice Galloway U17W2Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge13.112.74
213.39w3.4Connie MottramPBU17W1 Thames Valley/Track Academy13.3913.1
313.43w3.4Simone BaxterSBU17W1David HullTonbridge13.313.0
413.52w3.4Enyonam Rockson U17W1Leslie MarsEnfield & Haringey13.513.4
513.75w3.4Marissa John U17W1 Thames Valley/Track Academy13.3713.3
613.91w3.4Sakinah MuhammadSBU17W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets13.9113.7
100 U15W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.97w3.1Naomi BrowneSBU15W1Jeffery NkrumahIlford12.9712.3
213.32w3.1Sian SinclairPBU15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet13.3213.32
313.89w3.1Bryony Carney U17W3 Queens Park13.513.5
413.91w3.1Lauren MarlowPBU17W4James ConeyAndover13.9113.91
514.27w3.1Stacie SwiftPBU15W2 Medway & Maidstone14.2714.27
614.39w3.1Ria MurdockPBU17W4 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets14.1914.19
714.39w3.1Georgina Mills U15W  Unknown  
100 U15W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.88w4.3Shannon McNeilPBU15W1Prince DuwaiChelmsford12.812.5
213.02w4.3Jazmin SalterPBU15W2Warren SalterMedway & Maidstone12.712.7
313.28w4.3Ellie SavvaPBU15W2Edward HawkinsBraintree13.2813.28
413.32w4.3Finlay MarriottPBU15W1Nigel BloxhamCambridge & Coleridge13.112.4
513.67w4.3Meghan SalsburyPBU15W1 Wycombe13.6713.2
613.68w4.3Starr JosephPBU15W1 Newham & Essex Beagles13.6813.68
713.74w4.3Lucy JewellPBU15W2Karl SumunThurrock13.7413.7
813.78w4.3Shannon JamesonPBU15W2Karl SumunThurrock13.7813.4
100 U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.20w6.1Amber HornbucklePBU13W1Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey13.2012.18
213.75w6.1Georganne ColbertPBU13W2Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets13.512.9
313.92w6.1Jessica Down U13W2Steve MitchellChelmsford13.913.9
414.64w6.1Nicole Parcell U13W2Stuart MeakinsHerts Phoenix14.612.5
514.81w6.1Eloise Lewis U13W2David WestSouthend14.612.7
615.28w6.1Megan PaxmanPBU13W2 Chelmsford15.2815.28
715.32w6.1Fabienne CuthbertPBU13W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.1014.75
816.77w6.1Summer Nolan U13W2Kelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets16.5115.57
 
200 SM 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.11w4.2Sam Watts U23M Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies20.9320.50
221.57w4.2Oweka WanoghoPBU23M Ron RoddanCroydon/Middlesex Uni/Blackheath & Bromley21.3521.35
321.58w4.2Gareth CunninghamPBSENM Ron RoddanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21.5821.58
421.60w4.2Omololu AbiodunPBU23M Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies21.6021.18
522.09w4.2Mark DybleSBU23M Hayley GinnBasildon/Oxford Uni/Achilles21.8021.78
622.20w4.2Marcus HuntSBU23M Brian MacKenzieChelmsford/Loughborough Students/Southend22.2021.7
722.25w4.2Samuel Rivers SENM  Cambridge & Coleridge21.721.7
200 SM 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.5w Lewis ClarkeSBSENM Winston ThomasDacorum & Tring/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.522.38
222.7w Samuel Adeyemi U23M  Herne Hill/Kingston Uni22.6521.98
322.7w Mitchell JarvisSBSENM John HerbertWoodford Green Essex Ladies22.722.5
422.9w Justin Duru SENM Juliet KavanaghHighgate22.6222.23
523.0w Alex BabbSBSENM Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets23.022.6
623.5w Andrew Ajube U23M Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Italy23.022.77
723.9w Darren MarchPBU23M Gary GallagherMedway & Maidstone/Royal Holloway Uni of London/Cr23.923.9
200 SM 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.69w3.3Pierre WalkerPBSENM Michael ComissiongBelgrave22.4022.15
222.96w3.3Michael LouisePBSENM Earl HerbertWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.922.79
323.05w3.3Jack MillerSBU23M John PowellBexley22.722.3
423.07w3.3Alex FieldsSBSENM Cy KnibbBristol & West/UWE23.0722.58
523.32w3.3Peter EdmundsSBSENM  Highgate23.123.1
623.41w3.3Columba BlangoSBU23M Mick BondSouth London23.222.0
723.51w3.3Andrew Weekes SENM Earl HerbertWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.323.2
823.96w3.3Chris LeslieSBU23M  Medway & Maidstone/Medway Uni23.723.53
200 SM 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.47w3.8Jeff BondSBSENM  Vale of Aylesbury/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.4722.1
223.49w3.8Kevin MccormackPBU23M Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.4923.49
323.82w3.8Lawrence GittensPBSENM Barrington KingEaling Southall & Middx23.8223.31
424.42w3.8Chukwuebuka Okwor SENM  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.3323.49
524.43w3.8Jamie BaughanPBU23M  East Anglia Uni24.324.3
624.49w3.8Andrew EliePBSENM  Newham & Essex Beagles24.4923.99
724.56w3.8David Olusanya V35M  Ealing Southall & Middx/Harrow24.1024.10
824.64w3.8Valentino TsiakourisPBU23M  Unattached24.2623.94
200 SM 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.09w6.3Blake RobertsPBU20M Ken SpencerBracknell AC24.0924.09
224.86w6.3Cameron Neill U20M  Andover24.424.4
325.13w6.3Jake HatfieldPBU17M Ken SpencerBracknell AC25.1322.7
425.21w6.3Petros AnastasiSBV45M  Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets25.2124.97
526.37w6.3Matthew Holt U17M Daniel CossinsTeam Bath25.225.2
627.55w6.3Sean Jean-Houston T37/F37SBU23M Yvonne JacobsEnfield & Haringey27.5526.84
732.54w6.3Anthony Bryan F37/T37PBSENM Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix32.5432.54
200 U20M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.84w3.8Anthony Roderique U20M2Barrington KingHarrow21.4221.42
222.09w3.8Adam ThomasPBU20M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC22.021.04
322.25w3.8Tommy Ramdhan U17M-2Christopher HarrisBexley/Inverness22.120.57
422.32w3.8Ronnie YoungSBU20M1Todd BennettSouthampton22.1322.0
522.42w3.8Matthew ChantPBU17M-2James ConeyAndover22.1221.90
622.87w3.8Nathan GilbertPBU20M1Earl HerbertWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.8722.15
723.03w3.8Kamarl ThompsonSBU20M1Kelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets23.0322.56
823.43w3.8Shanoi Richardson U20M3 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Anguilla23.2222.6
200 U20M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.40 1.8Michael EdwardsPBU20M2 Enfield & Haringey22.0021.42
222.46 1.8Conlan Macdonald U17M-2Daniel CossinsTeam Kennet22.322.29
322.51 1.8Quincie Michael U20M2Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets22.1622.16
422.82 1.8Connor BardwellPBU17M-2David RiceHerts Phoenix22.0322.03
522.85 1.8Mali LewisPBU20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet22.8522.85
622.98 1.8Randy MomiePBU20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet22.9822.13
722.99 1.8Liam Grey ThompsonPBU20M3Ty HoldenBarnet22.421.63
823.33 1.8Tyler BownSBU20M1Tyler BownWoodford Green Essex Ladies23.3322.91
200 U20M 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.04w4.9Nathan TogunPBU17M-1David HarmesScunthorpe22.922.72
223.10w4.9Kema EgbunikePBU20M3Barrington KingEaling Southall & Middx/Buckingham Uni22.7822.33
323.13w4.9Gianni CumboPBU20M1Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey23.1322.67
423.31w4.9Frano Vainio-DoiseulPBU17M-2Mark LancasterCambridge H/Finland22.8622.21
523.56w4.9Callum MarshallPBU20M1Earl HerbertWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.5623.56
623.58w4.9Joseph EbanksSBU17M-2Nigel BloxhamCambridge & Coleridge23.122.6
723.70w4.9Seyi DaramolaPBU17M-1Mark LancasterBlackheath & Bromley23.7023.09
824.01w4.9Christopher BrindlePBU20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge24.0124.01
200 U20M 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.51w5.0Horeb MakabukidiPBU17M-1 Enfield & Haringey23.5123.51
223.64w5.0Kimmel Gordon U20M1Clarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy23.0423.00
323.69w5.0Andrew Amoah U17M-2Doddridge BenjaminQueens Park23.222.03
423.96w5.0Alex WalkerPBU17M-1Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.9623.96
524.16w5.0Michael WatsonPBU17M-2Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone23.3022.27
624.40w5.0Chris HawkinsPBU20M3 Enfield & Haringey24.4024.40
724.52w5.0Omari Isles-ThomasSBU17M-1 Thames Valley24.5224.06
200 U15M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.27w4.2William Kennedy U15M2Colin BarossTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs22.6922.10
223.78w4.2Kesi OludoyiPBU15M1 Harrow23.7822.62
324.02w4.2Owen Harnett U15M2Colin BarossTeam Bath23.422.48
424.71w4.2Nilrem StewartPBU15M2Andre FernandezThames Valley/Track Academy24.7122.47
524.93w4.2Lathursan Vinayagamoorthy U15M1Kelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets24.123.65
625.07w4.2Harvey ThompsonPBU15M2George OgilvieWinchester24.3724.37
200 U15M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.75w3.3William Stirling-Stainsby U15M2George OgilvieWinchester25.0023.5
226.67w3.3Jacob CampbellPBU13M-2John DenfordEnfield & Haringey26.6726.62
327.19w3.3Lewis ThornPBU15M2Edward HawkinsBraintree26.9922.45
428.62w3.3Sam Sears U15M1James ConeyAndover26.523.5
528.81w3.3Nathan BurkePBU15M1Sidney ClarkHerts Phoenix28.8124.6
629.50w3.3Ben Sutton U13M-2Gary CaponDartford H27.3623.49
200 SW 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.53w2.4Sophie PappsPBU20W Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.4823.30
224.55w2.4Tope NugaSBSENW Greg RichardsNewham & Essex Beagles24.5524.33
324.58w2.4Daryll NeitaPBU17W Mick BondCambridge H24.3224.32
425.20w2.4Ruth OnyekwePBU20W Mick BondCambridge H25.2025.06
525.88w2.4Renee Ross-GordonSBU17W Mick BondCambridge H25.1025.10
626.99w2.4Shanique JosephSBU20W  Bexley26.526.0
200 SW 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.05w2.7Olivia CaesarPBU17W Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.3124.80
226.17w2.7Rose Hairs U17W David HullTonbridge26.0025.20
326.77w2.7Georgia Green U17W Ray GibbinsEnfield & Haringey26.626.43
427.24w2.7Katy BarberSBU23W Simon ChappleGreat Yarmouth/St. Mary's Uni/City of Norwich/Wave26.7426.4
527.54w2.7Catriona Marriott U17W Nigel BloxhamCambridge & Coleridge26.9026.59
628.14w2.7Heather Gibbons U20W  Hillingdon27.326.69
200 SW 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.15w4.7Natalie LebeauSBSENW Geraldine HeapyThurrock27.1526.1
227.55w4.7Fredrica PeartPBSENW  Blackheath & Bromley26.9926.6
327.61w4.7Hayley ConeyPBSENW James ConeyAndover/Winchester Uni27.427.4
427.66w4.7Alice BoughtonPBU20W James ConeyAndover27.427.4
528.00w4.7Marissa JohnSBU17W  Thames Valley/Track Academy27.4727.47
628.03w4.7Zakie NcheSBU17W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets27.6127.61
200 SW 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.25w5.8Connie MottramPBU17W  Thames Valley/Track Academy27.2527.25
227.34w5.8Anna Maria CrowleyPBU20W  Wycombe27.026.49
327.93w5.8Kathrine FoyPBU23W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni27.9327.93
429.00w5.8Anna Lipman SENW Paul NashWycombe28.827.1
529.95w5.8Bryony Carney U17W  Queens Park28.228.2
200 U15W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.99w5.7Michelle HughesPBU15W2Tony BentonHavering26.925.18
126.99w5.7Naomi BrownePBU15W1Jeffery NkrumahIlford26.9926.7
327.22w5.7Jazmin Salter U15W2Warren SalterMedway & Maidstone26.4125.86
428.01w5.7Sian SinclairPBU15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet28.0127.1
528.58w5.7Meghan SalsburyPBU15W1 Wycombe28.127.67
Page: 1 2 3