Basingstoke Young Athletes' Open Meeting External Results
Basingstoke
7 Apr 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
-DNFLuca Chiossone U17M1512.06.96Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.741:54.53
800 U17M 1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.17Jacob RainierPBU17M  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.261:58.88
22:03.99Gus CocklePBU17M1507.03.97Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.772:01.03
32:04.37Alistair OlrogPBU17M1524.06.96Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:02.802:02.80
42:04.72Charlie CritchleyPBU17M1625.03.96Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:04.012:04.01
52:09.75Samuel RandallSBU17M1620.01.96Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet2:09.752:03.0
800 U17M 2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.96Rob Hall U17M1626.12.95Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs1:58.951:58.95
22:09.61Gregory BaynhamPBU17M1614.09.95Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:06.812:06.81
32:10.02Oliver ButlerPBU17M1502.11.96 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:09.62:09.6
42:12.63Tom RyanPBU17M1509.11.96Rob McKimReading AC2:09.12:05.15
52:29.41Joe WarrinerPBU17M1512.10.96 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.412:29.41
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.22Mark SmithPBU15M1429.10.97Michael BurrellBicester2:11.452:11.45
22:15.95Jack Ladhams U15M1421.11.97Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.771:59.56
32:23.20James BeeksPBU15M  Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:17.612:03.73
42:24.36Ross MaxwellPBU15M1313.09.98Alan DriverCamberley2:18.82:07.3
52:27.08Harry TosenPBU15M  Peter Joseph SpelmanWinchester2:23.162:16.5
62:29.52Daniel ChalwinPBU15M  Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.42:11.15
72:36.36Tomas McLaren U15M   Camberley2:27.22:27.2
82:37.88Samuel CritchleyPBU15M  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.92:31.4
92:40.94Harry CritchleyPBU15M  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:40.52:39.3
102:44.30Liam TatamPBU15M   Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:35.972:35.97
113:03.59Owen SnuggsSBU15M1310.12.98 Radley2:54.062:54.06
123:05.22Robert HowardPBU15M1210.05.99 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:05.223:05.22
800 U13M h1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.80Sean PockneePBU13M  Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:24.682:14.2
22:27.65Harry RichardsonPBU13M   Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:20.412:01.98
32:30.17Glenn BalfourPBU13M1120.06.00Rob BoydBournemouth2:20.802:17.91
42:46.94Lewis Ruffle U13M1224.01.00 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:45.12:36.80
52:49.43Joseph Mason U13M1129.11.00 Reading AC2:43.32:41.6
62:50.33Daniel BurdockPBU13M1229.01.00 Andover2:48.22:48.2
72:55.59Matthew Clover-McCannPBU13M1120.03.01 Reading AC2:55.592:55.59
800 U13M h2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.33Shaun HudsonPBU13M  Les RaymentBracknell AC2:27.52:15.92
22:37.94Daniel Brookling U13M1121.11.00Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.782:19.14
32:43.90Max Crowther U13M1106.09.00Paul KelseyRadley2:41.92:36.76
42:44.58Sam RoddaPBU13M1113.04.00 Reading AC2:34.02:11.1
52:45.02Jared Rolfe U13M1104.10.00 Andover2:41.62:31.9
62:49.70Arunn Jones U13M1101.09.00Angela JonesCwmbran2:43.272:40.38
72:51.79Tom MaddockPBU13M1217.03.00Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:51.792:51.79
82:52.33Lewis AvenellSBU13M1030.05.01 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:52.332:40.4
92:56.24Josh LivingstoneSBU13M1129.10.00 Team Kennet2:56.242:45.6
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.14Jenny Helyar U17W1528.06.96Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.12:18.19
22:34.01Freya DavisSBU17W1401.08.97Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:34.012:26.1
32:36.97Caitlin CritchleyPBU17W  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.952:30.95
42:38.77Rhiannon JenkinsPBU17W1425.07.97 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:31.92:31.9
52:42.41Katherine West U17W1430.07.97Ivan PeacockReading AC2:36.832:36.1
62:55.55Hannah Parker U17W   Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:47.812:47.81
800 U15W h1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.41Lucy WildashPBU15W  Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.842:17.71
22:29.84Evie HigtonPBU15W1313.11.98Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.752:23.98
32:30.34Georgia HarveySBU15W1423.10.97 Abingdon2:22.522:18.68
42:31.67Georgina Bradford U15W1413.03.98Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:24.72:21.29
52:36.67Hannah JacobsSBU15W1328.10.98Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.22:29.69
800 U15W h2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.70Hannah WillisPBU15W1225.08.99Les RaymentBracknell AC2:24.512:24.51
22:33.86Emma JonesPBU15W1406.04.98 Andover2:29.162:29.16
32:35.13Tyler Scott U15W   Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.112:25.64
42:35.90Eleanor Mills U15W  Vince StampCity of Portsmouth2:34.82:31.8
52:36.00Mia AlamoSBU15W  Alan DriverCamberley2:31.412:31.41
62:36.17Chloe Scaplehorn U15W1425.03.98Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:36.02:34.8
72:43.12Abby MatthewsSBU15W1301.12.98Mark UptonWinchester2:43.122:39.5
800 U15W h3
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.45Holly DanielsPBU15W1308.03.99Christopher AdamsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:35.32:35.3
22:43.46Lakiesha Maxey U15W1301.10.98 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:33.32:32.7
32:48.24Eve DanielsPBU15W  Christopher AdamsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.32:39.3
42:50.97Louise LockyerSBU15W1323.10.98Vince StampCity of Portsmouth2:50.972:31.1
52:56.68Emily PickettPBU15W   Reading AC2:56.682:54.4
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.79Stacey BurrowsPBU13W  Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.142:20.79
22:34.33Eugenie Cockle U13W1220.12.99Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.252:17.8
32:34.78Tilly Horton U13W  Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:32.052:24.16
42:36.20Lizzie Payne U13W  Bill TindellSouthampton2:33.82:29.01
52:38.28Josie Czura U13W1120.12.00Vince StampCity of Portsmouth2:26.12:16.53
62:42.56Megan Dossett U13W1117.04.00 Portsmouth GS2:41.12:41.1
72:43.52Isobel LeggPBU13W1218.01.00Christopher AdamsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.42:33.8
82:44.18Neve HudsonPBU13W  Les RaymentBracknell AC2:40.52:30.9
92:46.45Olivia Howells U13W1109.04.00 Cwmbran2:38.052:32.6
102:46.80Lexi Fellows U13W1223.10.99Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:38.482:38.48
112:47.79Susie Drake U13W1131.08.00Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:31.752:31.75
122:49.55Emily Rodenburg U13W1107.12.00Alan DriverCamberley2:38.32:27.32
132:50.22Katie Jones U13W1116.01.01 Vale of Aylesbury2:35.912:28.14
142:50.98Grace Kelly U13W1105.10.00Vince StampCity of Portsmouth2:42.792:37.8
152:51.98Megan Mawer U13W1217.02.00Alan DriverCamberley2:47.32:29.4
162:53.98Rebecca Bullock U13W1106.12.00Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:42.002:21.5
172:55.50Charlotte WestPBU13W1116.10.00 Reading AC2:55.502:45.2
182:58.35Isobel WilliamsPBU13W1126.12.00David NortonCwmbran2:58.352:33.02
192:58.96Imogen HardingPBU13W   Team Kennet2:58.962:58.96
203:01.21Jasmine McCallumSBU13W1112.01.01Meryl AustinReading AC3:01.212:44.1
213:06.76Victoria Butler-Clack U13W1103.03.01Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:00.172:50.6
223:08.73Sophie Lockyer U13W1131.03.01 City of Portsmouth2:47.12:47.1
233:13.99Olivia LawrencePBU13W1203.11.99David NortonCwmbran3:13.993:13.99
243:17.83Shauna WalkerPBU13W   Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:17.833:17.83
253:21.93Millie TomlinPBU13W1024.06.01Michael CottamRadley3:11.132:36.96