Durham Schools' Championships External Results
Durham
14 Jan 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
122:12Cameron BoyekU20M1David LowesShildon/Central
222:54Barry MaskellU17M-1John StephensonGateshead
323:32Oliver JamesU20M1John ArcherSunderland/City of Sheffield
423:49Jonathan BainesU20M1 Sedgefield
524:07Shaun BarrasU20M1Martin CroweJarrow & Hebburn
624:19Adrian BailesU17M-1Thomas MillmoreBirtley
724:31Michael BleasbyU17M-1 Shildon
824:48David WakefieldU17M-1John StephensonSouth Shields
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:05Luke ClarkU17M1 South Shields
218:35Tom GouldingU15M-1Thomas MillmoreChester-le-Street
318:36Isaac DunnU17M1Ian YoungBlackhill
418:45Liam EmmettU15M-1James DixonSouth Shields
518:50Thomas CoyneU15M-1 Jarrow & Hebburn
618:51J Jones U17M  Eas
718:52Chris PeverleyU17M1 Birtley
819:01A Brown U17M  Dur C
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:58Joe ArmstrongU15M1John StephensonGateshead
216:45Harry WalkerU15M1 Grantham AC
317:19Callum PlantU15M1 Durham
417:22Joe O'HaraU15M1 Darlington H
517:25Lewis MorganU15M1Thomas MillmoreBirtley
617:31C Baines U15M  Dur C
717:32David StanleyU15M1 Durham Schs
817:35James WoodU13M-1Robin RutherfordDarlington H
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:21James HughesU13M2 Durham
28:29Matthew WakefieldU13M1John StephensonSouth Shields
38:37Kyle DavisonU13M1 Gateshead
48:38Harrison WhitfieldU13M1Jacqueline PringleDurham
58:43M Weightman U13M  Dur C
68:45C Foster U13M  Dur C
ZXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:47C Price U20W  Eas
218:27Zoe HewitsonU17W-1David MatthewsShildon
319:33H Bradley U20W  Dur C
419:47Alison SeadonU20W1 Sunderland
520:25Elizabeth WoodU20W1David MatthewsShildon
621:17Eleanor BradburyU20W1John MacphailBlaydon/Blaydon & Elswick
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:20Lydia TurnerU15W-1Thomas MillmoreBirtley
215:32Amy EtheringtonU17W1David MatthewsShildon
315:52Anna FawcettU15W-1Thomas MillmoreBirtley
416:22Annabelle CoulsonU17W2 Wiltshire Schs
516:30B Thomas U17W  Gate
616:52Sophie MontgomeryU15W-1Thomas MillmoreBlaydon/Blaydon & Elswick
717:40S Bell U17W  Dur C
817:54A Robinson U17W  Wear
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:07Olivia BatemanU13W-1Michael BunnBirtley
212:17Rosie FindlayU15W1David MatthewsShildon/Sedgefield
312:21Eleanor DaglishU15W1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
412:22Sophie BurnettU15W1Thomas MillmoreBirtley
512:32Amelia LeslieU13W-1Michael BunnJarrow & Hebburn
612:34Danielle ElliottU15W1 Sunderland
712:43Rebecca MottU13W-1Bryan MackaySedgefield
813:04R Brown U15W  Gate
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:59Lizzie CrambU13W1David MatthewsShildon
29:03Lucy-Erin HunterU13W1 Darlington H
39:25Olivia NelsonU13W2 Chester-le-Street
49:34Katie NobleU13W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H
59:47C Price U13W  Eas
69:51H Briggs U13W  Darl