Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
12-13 May 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.13  Tremayne Gilling U20MLloyd CowanSutton & District/Belgrave10.9410.25
 11.53  Neil Francis U20M Blackheath & Bromley11.011.0
 11.58  Chris Hall U20MRichard HoltKingston & Poly11.310.9
 11.64  Chris Hall U20MRichard HoltKingston & Poly11.310.9
 11.65  Jeffrey Ocrah U20MJonas Tawiah-DodooHerne Hill11.210.69
111.72  Edward Baxter-Derrington U15M Sutton & District11.711.4
 11.75  Jeffrey Ocrah U20MJonas Tawiah-DodooHerne Hill11.210.69
 11.87  Paul OluyemiSBU20MJohn HerbertHerne Hill11.8710.99
111.94  Helen PryerSBSENWLinford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.711.67
212.05  Louis Johnson U15M Walton11.811.8
212.10  Sabrina Scott SENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.9011.50
312.13  Andre Gibbs U15M Croydon11.910.94
412.23  Jonathan GrantPBU15MJohn ShepherdHerne Hill11.810.51
312.24  Michelle WatsonPBSENWMichael BondHerne Hill12.1012.10
412.35  Azaria Francis SENWGuy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni12.2012.00
 12.39  Rorie Robinson U15M Herne Hill11.611.4
 12.39  Andre Gibbs U15M Croydon11.910.94
512.39  Rorie Robinson U15M Herne Hill11.611.4
112.44 -1.7Jade Phillips U17WJonas Tawiah-DodooHerne Hill12.111.93
 12.47  Jonathan Grant U15MJohn ShepherdHerne Hill11.810.51
 12.49  Kristian Wright U15M Croydon12.112.1
 12.51  Rorie Robinson U15M Herne Hill11.611.4
212.53 -1.7Twinelle Hopeson U17W Croydon12.2611.90
 12.55  Blade Ashby U15MPiotr SpasHerne Hill12.111.4
 12.61  Kristian Wright U15M Croydon12.112.1
 12.66  Elliot WelchPBU15M Croydon12.6612.66
 12.69  Blade Ashby U15MPiotr SpasHerne Hill12.111.4
 13.04  Kyran Mitchell-Nanten U15M HW  
 13.06  Kimberlie Le Geyt U17W Sutton & District12.712.57
 13.07  Kimberlie Le Geyt U17W Sutton & District12.712.57
313.07 -1.7Kimberlie Le Geyt U17W Sutton & District12.712.57
 13.7w Tyrie ObuhsPBU13M South London13.711.58
 13.76  Nicholas Grant U13M Herne Hill13.512.18
 13.80  Tyrie ObuhsPBU13M South London13.711.58
 13.8w Aidan FaheyPBU13M Kingston & Poly13.811.2
 14.2  Rochelle Ingham U13W Camberley13.713.7
 14.22  Aidan Fahey U13M Kingston & Poly13.811.2
 14.26  Rochelle Ingham U13W Camberley13.713.7
114.26  Rochelle Ingham U13W Camberley13.713.7
 14.3w William van KlaverenSBU13M Kingston & Poly/Unattached14.312.5
 14.4  Whitney Campbell U13W Croydon14.013.4
 14.47  Whitney Campbell U13W Croydon14.013.4
214.47  Whitney Campbell U13W Croydon14.013.4
 14.48  Teleisa FrancisPBU13W Croydon14.4814.48
314.48  Teleisa FrancisPBU13W Croydon14.4814.48
 14.5w Jack Wills U13M Sutton & District  
 14.5w Jonah Dykes U13MJohn MillerCamberley14.311.85
 14.52  Hannah MarshallPBU13W Croydon14.5214.52
 14.7  Leila AbandahPBU13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill14.714.7
 14.7  Julia Dijk U13W G&G  
 14.72  Sarah Rawlings U13WPhillip MartinSutton & District14.1713.2
 14.72  Sarah Rawlings U13WPhillip MartinSutton & District14.1713.2
 14.76  William van Klaveren U13M Kingston & Poly/Unattached14.312.5
 14.8  Hazel Ashby Thomas U13W Herne Hill14.2912.41
 14.81  Leila Abandah U13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill14.714.7
 14.83  Hazel Ashby Thomas U13W Herne Hill14.2912.41
 14.89  Jack Wills U13M Sutton & District  
 14.96  Julia Dijk U13W G&G  
100 h1 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
214.4  Whitney Campbell U13W Croydon14.013.4
100 h2 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
211.38  Neil Francis U20M Blackheath & Bromley11.011.0
213.06 -1.7Kimberlie Le Geyt U17W Sutton & District12.712.57