Southern Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Luton
14 Jul 12
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SCW 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3 Cameron Webb U23MPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Belgrave11.0811.0
211.4 Joshua Bada U23MJennifer O'SheaLuton11.111.0
311.6 Ainsley Campbell U23MAinsley CampbellEnfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni10.910.9
412.0 Shane Atherton U20MBarbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth/City of Norwich11.7011.2
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.7 Joshua Nevers-Simpson U23M Enfield & Haringey11.1611.16
211.8 Daniel Gardner U20MBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts11.711.2
312.1 Sbo Ngwane SENMJennifer O'SheaLuton11.311.3
412.1 William Abbott U17M City of Norwich11.811.8
100 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.4 Omari Barton-Ellington U23MJohn HerbertEnfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni11.0210.40
211.5 Gianni Cumbo U20MEdwin StevensEnfield & Haringey11.1111.11
311.7 Gerald Matthew U17MJane DixonLuton11.210.50
412.2 Craig McKenleySBU20MEdwin StevensEnfield & Haringey11.6511.30
512.2 Branson Williams SENMDaniel NaphtaliEnfield & Haringey11.6411.64
612.4 Aderian Bright U20MJennifer O'SheaLuton/Jamaica11.811.4
712.5 Daniel Bottesch V35MJennifer O'SheaLuton12.012.0
813.7 Jonas Zimnicki T44 SENMHayley GinnUnattached12.7312.73
100 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.4 Nicola Gilbert SENWMartey NewmanEnfield & Haringey12.1411.52
212.6 Victoria Mitchell U20WMichael UttingCity of Norwich12.412.3
313.0 Lisa ClarkeSBU23W Luton/Middlesex Uni12.7512.7
100 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.1 Katy Barber U23WSimon ChappleGreat Yarmouth/St. Mary's Uni/City of Norwich/Wave12.6512.5
213.5 Indea Adams-Burnett U17W Luton13.013.0
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.6 Cameron Webb U23MPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Belgrave22.5422.1
222.8 Michael SkeeSBSENMPaul PinningtonEnfield & Haringey/Essex Uni22.822.5
322.9 Paul GoodallSBSENMAlasdair DonaldsonCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students22.922.5
423.4 Joshua Bada U23MJennifer O'SheaLuton22.622.60
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.1 Ainsley Campbell U23MAinsley CampbellEnfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni22.722.6
223.7 Peter De’Ath U20M Stevenage & North Herts23.122.39
324.3 Shane Atherton U20MBarbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth/City of Norwich23.513.5
424.7 Alan CooperSBSENM Luton24.723.1
200 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.7 Darrell ElliottPBSENMAllen AdamsonBedford & County22.521.57
223.0 Nick ChoudhurySBSENMJennifer O'SheaLuton/Nottingham Uni23.022.3
323.4 Gerald Matthew U17MJane DixonLuton22.5121.11
424.1 Mathew Marchant SENMMichael WestEnfield & Haringey/Met Police23.3722.9
524.3 Jamie BaughanPBU23M Luton/East Anglia Uni24.324.3
624.5 Craig McKenleyPBU20MEdwin StevensEnfield & Haringey23.9923.59
624.5 William Abbott U17M City of Norwich23.823.8
824.8 Daniel Bottesch V35MJennifer O'SheaLuton23.823.4
924.9 Adam Herring U17MClive PoynerCity of Norwich24.123.38
1026.0 Adam Szucs T20/F20 U23MMichael UttingCity of Norwich25.7725.27
1126.4 An Unknown U17M Norw  
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.4 Denise Gayle SENW Enfield & Haringey25.0324.34
226.1 Victoria Mitchell U20WMichael UttingCity of Norwich25.525.4
326.6 Lisa ClarkeSBU23W Luton/Middlesex Uni26.626.4
431.8 Christine FeelySBV50W Stevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Fairlands 31.831.07
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.6 Nicola Gilbert SENWMartey NewmanEnfield & Haringey25.4224.35
226.8 Katy BarberSBU23WSimon ChappleGreat Yarmouth/St. Mary's Uni/City of Norwich/Wave26.7426.4
327.4 Indea Adams-Burnett U17W Luton26.9026.0
434.0 Shannon RapacchiSBU17WNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts34.030.42
200 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.2 Melanie BrownSBV40WDenis CostelloCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters28.226.70
228.7 Holly CooperSBU23W City of Norwich28.727.0
328.9 Rosie CanhamPBV35WCatrina LewisLuton/Fairlands Valley Spartans28.928.9
431.4 Carol AlkerSBV55W Luton31.3030.6
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.4 Paul Goodall SENMAlasdair DonaldsonCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students48.648.01
250.2 Michael Skee SENMPaul PinningtonEnfield & Haringey/Essex Uni49.648.95
350.6 Nick ChoudhurySBSENMJennifer O'SheaLuton/Nottingham Uni50.648.4
451.1 Peter De’Ath U20M Stevenage & North Herts50.548.65
400 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.8 Zak Saucede SENM Enfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni50.6850.68
252.1 Glen Pascal U23M Luton/Wolverhampton Uni51.4851.48
352.9 Jack Strachan U17M City of Norwich52.150.50
458.7 Sam Poulton SENMPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Hertfordshire Uni51.8350.88
400 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.4 Adam Herring U17MClive PoynerCity of Norwich52.951.6
253.7 Mathew Marchant SENMMichael WestEnfield & Haringey/Met Police52.752.7
356.1 Joshua Nevers-Simpson U23M Enfield & Haringey54.5654.56
461.0 Adam Szucs T20/F20 U23MMichael UttingCity of Norwich59.5356.97
400 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.0 Michelle McNamaraSBSENWMichael WestEnfield & Haringey57.5556.6
262.8 Melanie Brown V40WDenis CostelloCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters62.1456.15
364.7 Rosie CanhamSBV35WCatrina LewisLuton/Fairlands Valley Spartans63.9663.96
466.5 Sarah FeelyPBU17W Stevenage & North Herts65.664.76
400 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.8 Holly Cooper U23W City of Norwich63.560.74
268.4 Alison Usher SENWJennifer O'SheaLuton64.362.89
371.9 Millie PhelanPBU20WNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Central Lancashire Uni71.971.9
 
800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.1 Tommy CarrollSBSENMMick WoodsCity of Norwich/North Sligo/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland1:56.11:50.07
21:59.2 Shaka Palmer SENMPaul PinningtonEnfield & Haringey1:57.011:54.79
32:01.3 Sam Poulton SENMPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Hertfordshire Uni1:59.681:57.15
42:02.3 Tom Reilly U20M Luton2:00.682:00.68
800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.6 Dale PowellSBSENMMalcolm BlackmoreEnfield & Haringey/Essex Uni2:03.61:59.74
22:05.3 Oliver MaskellSBU23MTim AshCity of Norwich/Cambridge Uni2:05.32:01.4
32:08.8 Thomas SloanSBU20MSteve PikeStevenage & North Herts2:08.82:02.1
800 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.7 Rhys Lewis U17MCatrina LewisLuton2:02.81:52.24
22:08.3 Kai GardnerPBU15MCatrina LewisLuton2:04.611:58.31
800 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.5 Revee Walcott-Nolan U20WGordon AddisonLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles2:13.482:02.32
22:22.4 Shirley DowlingPBV45W Enfield & Haringey2:22.42:19.87
32:23.5 Holly CooperSBU23W City of Norwich2:23.52:18.37
42:45.7 Christine FeelySBV50W Stevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Fairlands 2:45.72:43.2
800 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.4 Rosie Keane U23WGordon AddisonLuton/Sheffield Uni2:23.222:11.31
22:32.4 Katie Stratton U17WPeter GoreCity of Norwich2:32.32:32.3
32:44.0 Sharon McHugh V35W Met Police/Enfield & Haringey2:27.62:23.0
43:14.2 Janet BrownePBU20WNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts3:14.23:14.2
800 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.6 Kerry Large SENWJane DixonAmpthill & Flitwick/Luton2:34.82:18.6
1TBC Rosie Canham V35WCatrina LewisLuton/Fairlands Valley Spartans2:36.52:26.9
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.1 Daniel Poulton SENM Stevenage & North Herts4:01.03:57.17
24:09.0 Tom ReillyPBU20M Luton4:07.94:07.9
34:12.6 Martainn RamsaySBU20M City of Norwich4:12.63:59.5
44:13.8 Michael ChristoforouSBU23MMalcolm BlackmoreEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni4:13.83:59.17
1500 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.0 Tom PyePBU23MTy HoldenEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni4:22.53:56.72
24:30.6 Micah RogersSBU23MTim AshCity of Norwich4:30.64:29.0
34:45.9 Gregory EvansSBU20M Stevenage & North Herts4:45.94:26.3
44:49.6 Thomas DoePBSENM Luton4:49.64:49.6
1500 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:08.4 Claire McMahon-Adie SENWGeoff WilliamsLuton4:57.544:48.3
25:23.8 Alice Cheverton U17WPeter GoreCity of Norwich5:00.65:00.6
35:54.2 Sarah FeelySBU17W Stevenage & North Herts5:54.25:13.8
1500 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.2 Louise PetersSBV35WBill BarrettStopsley/Luton/Eastern Masters5:09.25:05.16
26:05.0 Christine Feely V50W Stevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Fairlands 5:49.295:45.9
 
3000 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:51.5 John McDonnell U23MJohn StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni8:23.798:11.39
29:10.5 Oliver Maskell U23MTim AshCity of Norwich/Cambridge Uni8:45.548:45.54
39:11.6 Christopher Hilton U20MSteve PikeStevenage & North Herts9:07.378:47.90
3000 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:00.1 Andrew McMulkinPBSENM Luton8:57.078:57.07
210:05.3 Damian Rogers U23MTim AshCity of Norwich/Great Yarmouth9:05.79:05.7
310:10.5 Adam SearleSBSENMAdam SearleStevenage & North Herts10:10.58:52.00
3000 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:39.0 Richard Bates SENM SNH  
211:36.5 Jack Gladman  U17MCaroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts10:58.610:27.38
3000 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:54.5 Iona LakePBU20WPauline AshCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni9:54.59:22.61
210:30.6 Claire McMahon-AdieSBSENWGeoff WilliamsLuton10:26.7510:17.8
311:01.3 AN Other SENW E&H  
411:50.0 Rebecca HarrisPBU17W Stevenage & North Herts11:50.011:50.0
3000 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:32.4 Louise PetersSBV35WBill BarrettStopsley/Luton/Eastern Masters10:27.1710:27.17
211:23.5 Alice Cheverton U17WPeter GoreCity of Norwich10:50.610:50.6
321:03.0 Jeannette PybusPBV40W Unattached21:03.021:03.0
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.2 Chloe Vernon-Hamilton U23WMike McFarlaneStevenage & North Herts/Middlesex Uni/Herts Phoeni16.1114.75
217.1 Clara Blättler SENW Enfield & Haringey/Oxford Uni/United States15.6515.58
319.6 Miriam Arbach SENWDenis CostelloCity of Norwich/Germany17.0015.24
421.5 Alison Usher SENWJennifer O'SheaLuton20.620.6
100HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.6 Anne Rees U23WBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Bath Uni/Thames Valley15.8315.6
219.4 Hannah O'Sullivan SENW Enfield & Haringey19.2218.7
319.4 Carole Filer V55WDenis CostelloCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters/Peterborough19.119.1
 
110H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.6 Christopher Marshall U23MDarrell MaynardCity of Norwich/Cardiff Met Uni15.7515.7
216.9 Connor WintersSBU23MBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts16.0815.9
318.1 Alwyn Lombaard V35MPeter WellsEnfield & Haringey17.517.4
110H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.3 Daryl MartinSBSENMDenis CostelloCity of Norwich/Nottingham Trent Uni19.317.0
223.6 Laurence LevyPBU20MNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts23.623.6
 
400H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.2 Zak Saucede SENM Enfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni53.2453.00
257.4 Christopher Marshall U23MDarrell MaynardCity of Norwich/Cardiff Met Uni56.5854.92
375.4 Harry DaySBU17MCaroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts75.473.8
400H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.6 Daryl Martin SENMDenis CostelloCity of Norwich/Nottingham Trent Uni60.556.98
264.6 Bernard Boahene U20MEdwin StevensEnfield & Haringey/Coventry Uni64.564.50
398.2 Pete EamesPBV50MSteve PikeStevenage & North Herts98.298.2
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
169.7 Hannah O'SullivanSBSENW Enfield & Haringey69.768.05
271.6 Alison UsherPBSENWJennifer O'SheaLuton71.671.6
379.6 Carole Filer V55WDenis CostelloCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters/Peterborough77.2177.21
483.3 Sarah Feely U17W Stevenage & North Herts79.279.2
400HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
171.0 Miriam Arbach SENWDenis CostelloCity of Norwich/Germany67.664.6
281.9 Hannah FarmerPBU17WCatrina LewisLuton80.875.8
395.3 Shannon RapacchiSBU17WNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts95.377.7
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:12.4 Iona LakeSBU20WPauline AshCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni7:12.46:43.53
28:18.4 Hannah Farmer U17WCatrina LewisLuton7:59.837:58.5
2000SCW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:52.0 Erica CasonatoPBSENW Luton/Italy10:52.010:52.0
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:15.6 James SeniorSBU23MTim AshCity of Norwich10:15.69:19.34
210:32.6 Andrew McMulkin SENM Luton10:29.410:12.7
312:06.6 Adam SearleSBSENMAdam SearleStevenage & North Herts12:06.610:32.0
3000SC SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:02.4 Martainn RamsayPBU20M City of Norwich11:02.411:02.4
214:22.8 Thomas DoePBSENM Luton14:22.814:22.8
315:43.0 Pete Eames V50MSteve PikeStevenage & North Herts15:00.115:00.1
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.2  Luton Senior TeamSBSENM Luton44.243.7
244.7  Stevenage & North Herts Senior Team SENM Stevenage & North Herts44.443.9
346.3  Enfield & Haringey Senior Team SENM Enfield & Haringey40.9340.86
446.7  Norwich Senior TeamSBSENM City of Norwich46.343.7
4x100 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.5  Enfield & Haringey Senior Team SENW Enfield & Haringey46.4745.93
253.0  Norwich Senior Team SENW City of Norwich51.151.1
353.2  Luton Senior Team SENW Luton52.650.7
455.5  Stevenage & North Herts Senior Team SENW Stevenage & North Herts55.2850.8
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:25.8 Preston EdwardsPBSENM Enfield & Haringey3:25.83:25.8
23:27.8  Norwich Senior TeamSBSENM City of Norwich3:24.53:23.94
33:32.6  Stevenage & North Herts Senior Team SENM Stevenage & North Herts3:24.73:24.6
43:32.8  Luton Senior Team SENM Luton3:29.43:24.1
4x400 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.6  Enfield & Haringey Senior Team SENW Enfield & Haringey3:53.53:41.28
24:22.2  Luton Senior Team SENW Luton4:11.64:02.2
34:28.1  Norwich Senior Team SENW City of Norwich4:25.604:08.9
44:46.4  Stevenage & North Herts Senior Team SENW Stevenage & North Herts4:24.84:09.9
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.85 Kashif Jones U20MNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Eton Manor1.902.01
21.75 Alwyn Lombaard V35MPeter WellsEnfield & Haringey1.811.81
31.60 Denis Costello V50M City of Norwich1.652.11
41.60 Jumar Uddin U20M Luton1.651.80
HJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70 Laurence Levy U20MNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.851.85
21.50 Daryl MartinPBSENMDenis CostelloCity of Norwich/Nottingham Trent Uni1.501.50
31.20 Bernard BoahenePBU20MEdwin StevensEnfield & Haringey/Coventry Uni1.201.20
41.20 Romero Armani Dujoń U17MJane DixonLuton1.351.35
HJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.65 Moe Sasegbon U23WAntonio MinichielloStevenage & North Herts/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Woodf1.751.84
21.45 Miriam ArbachPBSENWDenis CostelloCity of Norwich/Germany1.451.56
31.40 Hannah O'Sullivan SENW Enfield & Haringey1.451.50
41.00 Emma HughesPBSENWPatrick O'SheaLuton1.001.00
HJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55 Janet BrowneSBU20WNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.551.68
21.35 Carole Filer V55WDenis CostelloCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters/Peterborough1.431.47
31.35 Samantha Molyneux SENWKay ReynoldsEnfield & Haringey1.521.59
41.00 Erica Casonato SENW Luton/Italy1.201.20
 
PV SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.00 Connor Winters U23MBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts4.104.40
22.60 Peter LeySBV50M Enfield & Haringey/Veterans2.602.90
32.00 James SeniorPBU23MTim AshCity of Norwich2.002.20
PV SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.40 Matthias WinterPBSENM Stevenage & North Herts3.403.70
22.40 Bernard BoahenePBU20MEdwin StevensEnfield & Haringey/Coventry Uni2.402.40
PV SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.70 Clara BlättlerSBSENW Enfield & Haringey/Oxford Uni/United States3.703.71
23.60 Anne ReesPBU23WBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Bath Uni/Thames Valley3.603.70
33.30 Sasha BirrellPBU17WSimon EastwoodCity of Norwich3.303.30
41.10 Lisa ClarkePBU23W Luton/Middlesex Uni1.101.10
PV SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.50 Louise Shortland SENWAllan WilliamsStevenage & North Herts/Woodford Green Essex Ladie3.603.72
22.90 Kate MoeySBSENWJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey2.903.00
31.10 Carole Filer V55WDenis CostelloCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters/Peterborough1.601.80
41.10 Alison Usher SENWJennifer O'SheaLuton1.601.60
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.72 Daniel Gardner U20MBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts6.947.14
26.50 Andrew BullimoreSBSENM Luton/Oxford Uni6.507.21
35.75 Omari Barton-Ellington U23MJohn HerbertEnfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni6.266.89
45.59 Ross McLachlan U17MDenis CostelloCity of Norwich6.257.27
LJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.93 Jamie BaughanPBU23M Luton/East Anglia Uni6.126.12
25.64 Billy Vernon-Hamilton U20M Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col6.306.30
35.44 Christopher MarshallSBU23MDarrell MaynardCity of Norwich/Cardiff Met Uni5.445.65
45.30 Alwyn Lombaard V35MPeter WellsEnfield & Haringey5.435.43
LJ SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.41 Jumar UddinSBU20M Luton5.415.86
24.66 Romero Armani Dujoń U17MJane DixonLuton4.925.34
33.86 Harry Day U17MCaroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts4.504.50
LJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.55 Emma Hughes SENWPatrick O'SheaLuton5.626.14
25.49 Moe SasegbonPBU23WAntonio MinichielloStevenage & North Herts/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Woodf5.635.78
35.24 Emma BowmanPBU23W Enfield & Haringey5.245.24
44.83 Miriam ArbachPBSENWDenis CostelloCity of Norwich/Germany4.835.42
LJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.14 Chloe Vernon-HamiltonPBU23WMike McFarlaneStevenage & North Herts/Middlesex Uni/Herts Phoeni5.145.73
24.76 Latisha MouldsSBSENW Enfield & Haringey/United States4.764.79
34.66 Carole FilerSBV55WDenis CostelloCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters/Peterborough4.715.12
44.24 Temi Danso U17W Luton4.354.35
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.29 Daniel GardnerSBU20MBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts13.2913.72
212.16 Jamie BaughanPBU23M Luton/East Anglia Uni12.1812.18
311.53 Paul GoodallPBSENMAlasdair DonaldsonCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students11.5311.53
411.05 Alwyn LombaardSBV35MPeter WellsEnfield & Haringey11.0511.47
TJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.87 Andrew BullimoreSBSENM Luton/Oxford Uni11.8714.00
211.28 Kashif Jones U20MNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Eton Manor11.5911.59
311.19 Jack Strachan U17M City of Norwich12.3112.31
TJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.43 Moe Sasegbon U23WAntonio MinichielloStevenage & North Herts/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Woodf11.0811.08
210.23 Clara Blättler SENW Enfield & Haringey/Oxford Uni/United States10.5510.57
39.72 Emma Hughes SENWPatrick O'SheaLuton9.9111.62
48.75 Victoria Mitchell U20WMichael UttingCity of Norwich9.209.92
TJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.84 Samantha Molyneux SENWKay ReynoldsEnfield & Haringey9.8810.44
29.10 Niamh O'Connor U17W Luton9.819.81
38.62 Carole FilerSBV55WDenis CostelloCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters/Peterborough8.628.70
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.59 Neil McLellanSBSENMJohn McLellanStevenage & North Herts12.5913.26
211.99 David Burrell V45MDavid BurrellLuton/Rugby & Northampton/Eastern Masters/Thames V12.4912.54
38.14 James SmithPBU20MJohn PainterEnfield & Haringey/Cambridgeshire Schs8.148.14
47.64 Gordon SlaterPBV50M City of Norwich7.648.47
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.54 Aiden ParkerPBV45M Stevenage & North Herts10.5410.54
210.16 Alan SydeePBU20M Luton/Thames Valley10.1610.16
36.84 James Senior U23MTim AshCity of Norwich7.817.81
46.73 Daniel SalamuPBU20M Enfield & Haringey/Barnet6.736.73
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.30 Matthew HillSBU17M Luton10.3011.86
29.14 Aderian Bright U20MJennifer O'SheaLuton/Jamaica9.2811.26
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.32 Chloe Vernon-Hamilton U23WMike McFarlaneStevenage & North Herts/Middlesex Uni/Herts Phoeni11.8212.64
210.99 Melanie Harrison SENWMalcolm FentonEnfield & Haringey11.9212.14
38.88 Natalie KimblePBSENW Luton8.888.88
47.87 Gemma Thrower U17WSteven BodeCity of Norwich8.9410.03
SP4K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.45 Renee HectorSBU20WMalcolm WallaceStevenage & North Herts8.459.27
27.98 Suzanna Wise SENWGraham ArnoldLuton/Portsmouth Uni/City of Portsmouth8.409.03
37.85 Melissa Namubiru U17WRichard TurnerEnfield & Haringey8.338.33
47.36 Elspeth Jamieson U17WSteven BodeCity of Norwich8.539.67
SP4K SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.31 Emma Hughes SENWPatrick O'SheaLuton8.808.80
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
138.84 David Burrell V45MDavid BurrellLuton/Rugby & Northampton/Eastern Masters/Thames V40.8140.81
Page: 1 2