Southern Athletics League Division 2 NE External Results
Bedford
21 Apr 12
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110.9Josh CoxSBU20M1725.01.95Alan WattsBedford & County10.610.38
210.9Ryan Palmer U20M1721.07.94Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire10.7810.62
311.2Euan Dickson-EarlePBU17M1509.07.96David BrownBiggleswade11.211.0
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.9Hugh Thorogood U20M1814.05.93Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire11.811.60
213.3Comie CampbellSBV40M4302.03.69 Biggleswade13.0512.9
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.6Hakeem Duckworth-PorterSBU20M1804.12.93Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire11.611.4
211.7Ben RiekstinsSBU23M2111.09.90 Bedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni11.711.4
312.0Fred WilliamsPBU17M  Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire11.8011.80
412.1Alastair McdonaldSBSENM2927.06.82Allen AdamsonBedford & County12.111.3
512.2Rolando Thomas U23M2018.09.91Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni11.711.7
612.3George SeachPBU17M1512.02.97Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire12.312.2
712.6Oliver Jackson U20M   Bed C  
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.6Michelle Webster SENW2718.04.85 Bedford & County12.512.04
213.3Lily SeachSBU20W1801.01.94Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire13.313.1
314.1Cristie Nash U17W1528.12.96 Biggleswade13.513.5
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.4Danielle Patmore U23W1914.09.92Simon ChappleBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni12.6412.64
216.2Kirsty HaddockPBU23W2029.10.91 Huntingdonshire16.216.2
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.9Josh Cox U20M1725.01.95Alan WattsBedford & County21.5221.52
223.0Scott Parsons U20M1911.03.93David BrownBiggleswade/Nene Valley/Team Bedfordshire22.422.4
3TBCHakeem Duckworth-Porter U20M1804.12.93Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire25.323.5
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
123.4Richard Elliott SENM2410.05.87Allen AdamsonBedford & County22.722.7
328.7Comie Campbell V40M4302.03.69 Biggleswade28.326.7
2TBCFred Williams U17M  Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire24.424.4
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
125.0Alastair McdonaldSBSENM2927.06.82Allen AdamsonBedford & County25.023.6
225.2Tennyson James V50M5425.10.57Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Eastern Vets25.024.47
325.9Lance CroftSBV45M4513.07.66 Eastern Vets/Luton/Bedford & County25.925.88
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
126.4Lucy SpraySBSENW2404.01.88Timothy Rhys HughesBedford & County/Cambridge Uni/Achilles25.925.53
227.1Lily Seach U20W1801.01.94Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire26.826.4
327.6Hanne BoggonPBU20W1731.08.94David BrownBiggleswade27.627.6
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
126.6Anna Henden SENW2628.06.85 Bedford & County/Oxford Brookes Uni26.2725.8
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
126.0Michelle Webster SENW2718.04.85 Bedford & County25.824.82
226.9Danielle PatmoreSBU23W1914.09.92Simon ChappleBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni26.426.3
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
149.7Scott ParsonsPBU20M1911.03.93David BrownBiggleswade/Nene Valley/Team Bedfordshire49.749.7
252.2Christian Roberts U23M2118.10.90 Huntingdonshire/Cambridge Uni/Belgrave50.6149.83
353.6Peter BenedickterSBV40M4319.02.69Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Vets/Luto53.653.5
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
155.2Peter Downhill V40M4304.10.68 Huntingdonshire/Eastern Vets54.9454.94
255.7Lance CroftSBV45M4513.07.66 Eastern Vets/Luton/Bedford & County55.755.5
358.9Adam MurphyPBU20M   Biggleswade58.956.3
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
155.1Matt Bergin U20M1902.03.93Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Brunel Uni54.454.4
256.5Kalam Abdul Quarnain SENM2308.03.89 Bedford & County53.6251.5
365.8Tom RobertsPBSENM   Bedford & County/Portsmouth Uni65.865.8
466.6John HainesSBV55M5703.11.54 Biggleswade66.664.6
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
161.7Danni BelbinPBU20W1820.11.93Alan WattsBedford & County61.761.7
263.0Emily Binner SENW2305.05.88 Huntingdonshire/Oxford Uni61.959.68
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
165.9Alison Slatcher V45W4924.07.62Allen AdamsonBedford & County64.063.0
271.8Sammie Skinner U23W  Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire66.366.3
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.0Matt Bergin U20M1902.03.93Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Brunel Uni1:56.11:54.37
22:08.7Scott ParsonsPBU20M1911.03.93David BrownBiggleswade/Nene Valley/Team Bedfordshire2:08.72:08.7
32:08.9Luke ScottPBU20M1716.09.94 Huntingdonshire2:08.91:59.83
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.5Ben AlcockSBU20M1719.09.94 Bedford & County2:03.52:01.06
22:10.5Michael BenningPBU20M   Huntingdonshire2:10.52:10.5
32:17.3Adam MurphyPBU20M   Biggleswade2:17.32:12.6
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.0Christopher ThornleyPBU20M1805.09.93Simon GoodwinBedford & County2:04.122:04.12
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.2Hannah RidleyPBU17W1401.07.97 Biggleswade2:31.22:30.4
22:36.9Rebecca Pedley U17W1506.09.96Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire2:22.902:22.90
32:47.8Katie Healy U17W1526.02.97Dennis JohnsonBedford & County2:40.82:36.83
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.7Sammie Skinner U23W  Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:33.02:33.0
22:55.0Alison SlatcherSBV45W4924.07.62Allen AdamsonBedford & County2:55.02:08.8
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.9Siobhan Skinner SENW  Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire2:41.62:30.0
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:07.1Jack Goodwin U20M1807.06.93Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3:53.463:53.46
24:31.3Mark Harris SENM   Team Trisports/Huntingdonshire4:17.64:17.6
35:02.1Adam Murphy U20M   Biggleswade4:57.54:49.2
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.7Matthew Nicholson U20M1829.03.94Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside3:58.323:58.32
24:41.5Luke ScottSBU20M1716.09.94 Huntingdonshire4:41.54:38.6
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.5Joe Strange U20M1814.05.93David CheshireBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni4:17.24:17.2
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.0Kelly Rodd U17W1411.07.97 Bedford & County4:59.24:59.2
25:24.4Hannah Ridley U17W1401.07.97 Biggleswade5:04.795:04.79
35:56.2Eloise Webb U17W  Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire5:49.85:49.8
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16:13.5Kelly CrawfordPBSENW2703.06.84 Huntingdonshire6:13.56:13.5
26:33.3Emma CoombesPBSENW   Bedford & County6:33.36:33.3
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113:17.4Kelly CrawfordSBSENW2703.06.84 Huntingdonshire13:17.412:16.5
213:23.7Emma CoombesPBSENW   Bedford & County13:23.713:23.7
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113:31.3Ruth Kerr V45W4619.11.65 Bedford & County13:23.013:23.0
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
116:17.0Mark Harris SENM   Team Trisports/Huntingdonshire16:02.416:02.4
216:33.6Alan TurnbullSBV45M4522.07.66 Bedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside16:33.615:08
320:27.9James Hitchen U20M1830.01.94 Biggleswade19:39.919:39.9
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
116:56.7Craig EmmersonPBU23M  Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni16:25.716:25.7
218:00.8Mike ScottPBV45M4703.08.64 Huntingdonshire/Eastern Vets/Bedford & County18:00.818:00.8
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.8Ros Gonse SENW3001.03.82 Bedford & County14.614.13
220.0Faye YoungSBU20W1703.04.95David BrownBiggleswade20.016.2
322.4Emily BinnerPBSENW2305.05.88 Huntingdonshire/Oxford Uni22.422.4
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
118.7Charlotte SextonPBU20W1715.11.94David BrownBedford & County18.718.7
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
118.7Hugh ThorogoodPBU20M1814.05.93Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire18.318.3
222.1Pete Carpenter V45M4715.09.64 Bedford & County22.021.3
323.2David BrownSBV50M5314.05.58 Biggleswade23.222.1
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
123.0Richard Phelan V50M5017.08.61Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire/Eastern Vets22.621.0
225.5Samuel FrithPBU20M1627.07.95Simon EastwoodBedford & County25.525.5
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
159.2Peter BenedickterSBV40M4319.02.69Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Vets/Luto58.5757.4
261.6Peter DownhillPBV40M4304.10.68 Huntingdonshire/Eastern Vets61.661.6
374.7Joshua WatsonPBU20M1725.03.95 Biggleswade74.774.7
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
166.5Tennyson James V50M5425.10.57Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Eastern Vets65.364.38
274.8Richard PhelanPBV50M5017.08.61Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire/Eastern Vets74.874.8
375.3David BrownSBV50M5314.05.58 Biggleswade75.371.1
400H SM ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
173.4Stephen Bass V35M3921.09.72 Bedford & County/Eastern Vets72.169.2
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
164.0Danni BelbinPBU20W1820.11.93Alan WattsBedford & County61.7361.73
277.4Emily BinnerPBSENW2305.05.88 Huntingdonshire/Oxford Uni77.473.9
382.0Faye YoungPBU20W1703.04.95David BrownBiggleswade82.081.7
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
165.8Lucy Spray SENW2404.01.88Timothy Rhys HughesBedford & County/Cambridge Uni/Achilles65.563.33
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16:57.3Sam BennettPBU20M  Simon GoodwinBedford & County6:57.36:41.3
27:38.4Fraser Deeprose U17M   Hunts  
39:19.1John HainesPBV55M5703.11.54 Biggleswade9:19.19:19.1
2000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16:58.8Jack BenedickterPBU20M1728.11.94Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick6:58.86:58.8
28:28.7Derek DarnellPBV50M5208.09.59Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Eastern Vets8:28.78:28.7
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
145.7 Bedford & County Senior Team SENM   Bedford & County43.743.17
246.1 Huntingdonshire Senior TeamPBSENM   Huntingdonshire44.544.4
347.8 Bigg SENM   Bigg  
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
152.6 Bedford & County Senior Team SENW   Bedford & County50.547.80
256.0 Huntingdonshire Senior Team SENW   Huntingdonshire55.551.2
356.4 Bigg SENW   Bigg  
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:40.5 Bedford & County Senior Team SENM   Bedford & County3:26.33:23.18
24:05.0 Bigg SENM   Bigg  
34:37.2 Huntingdonshire Senior Team SENM   Huntingdonshire3:35.63:35.6
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.3 Bedford & County Senior Team SENW   Bedford & County4:03.13:56.97
24:28.4 Huntingdonshire Senior Team SENW   Huntingdonshire4:27.44:21.6
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.95Scott Johnson U23M2102.10.90Barry JohnsonBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni2.062.13
21.90Joshua Watson U20M1725.03.95 Biggleswade1.951.98
31.55Hakeem Duckworth-PorterSBU20M1804.12.93Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire1.551.65
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Gavin Fordham SENM3301.02.79Simon EastwoodBedford & County1.751.92
21.50Daniel Steel U20M1929.01.93Ken PriorBiggleswade/Team Bedfordshire1.751.77
31.45Richard Phelan V50M5017.08.61Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire/Eastern Vets1.581.60
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Daniella Hankins U20W1814.06.93Dennis JohnsonBedford & County1.651.70
21.35Emily BinnerSBSENW2305.05.88 Huntingdonshire/Oxford Uni1.351.47
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Ros Gonse SENW3001.03.82 Bedford & County1.621.73
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.10Jake Devereux U20M1711.01.95Simon EastwoodBedford & County4.304.31
22.60Wayne DuBoseSBV55M5708.01.55 Huntingdonshire/Eastern Vets2.603.82
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.10Gavin FordhamSBSENM3301.02.79Simon EastwoodBedford & County4.104.25
21.10Richard Phelan V50M5017.08.61Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire/Eastern Vets2.403.00
PV SM ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13.20Samuel Frith U20M1627.07.95Simon EastwoodBedford & County3.353.35
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12.70Courtney Evans U17W1622.09.95Simon EastwoodBedford & County2.752.75
21.80Sandra PedleySBV45W4607.06.65 Huntingdonshire1.801.94
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.10Jemma Eastwood SENW3315.02.79Simon EastwoodBedford & County2.803.80
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16.43Euan Dickson-EarlePBU17M1509.07.96David BrownBiggleswade6.436.81
26.08Gavin Fordham SENM3301.02.79Simon EastwoodBedford & County6.216.55
35.57Hugh ThorogoodSBU20M1814.05.93Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire5.575.91
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16.16Daniel SteelSBU20M1929.01.93Ken PriorBiggleswade/Team Bedfordshire6.326.34
25.64Jake DevereuxPBU20M1711.01.95Simon EastwoodBedford & County5.645.64
34.68Fred WilliamsPBU17M  Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire4.684.68
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.88Aimee Richardson U23W2210.02.90 Bedford & County5.465.62
24.52Cristie NashPBU17W1528.12.96 Biggleswade4.524.52
34.04Lily Seach U20W1801.01.94Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire4.384.76
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.36Sarah Ridley U17W1401.07.97 Biggleswade4.594.90
24.31Danielle Patmore U23W1914.09.92Simon ChappleBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni4.514.76
33.73Kirsty HaddockPBU23W2029.10.91 Huntingdonshire3.733.73
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.25Daniel SteelSBU20M1929.01.93Ken PriorBiggleswade/Team Bedfordshire13.3113.67
213.16Lemarr Jean-Jacques U20M1723.11.94 Bedford & County13.4513.63
310.24Hugh Thorogood U20M1814.05.93Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire11.8111.81
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.00Dave FolgateSBV60M6003.05.51Dave FolgateBedford & County/Eastern Vets11.1612.97
210.18Richard Phelan V50M5017.08.61Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire/Eastern Vets10.2510.52
39.41Christopher WatsonPBV45M4603.04.66 Biggleswade9.419.41
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110.06Aimee Richardson U23W2210.02.90 Bedford & County10.2910.61
28.61Faye YoungPBU20W1703.04.95David BrownBiggleswade8.618.80
37.77Sandra PedleyPBV45W4607.06.65 Huntingdonshire7.777.77
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
18.71Danielle Patmore U23W1914.09.92Simon ChappleBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni9.9610.25
27.02Rebecca Pedley U17W1506.09.96Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire7.707.70
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.80Jonathan EdwardsSBU23M1909.10.92John EdwardsHuntingdonshire12.9615.34
210.29Richard MartinSBSENM2808.01.84Darren KerrBedford & County10.2910.78
38.10Christopher Watson V45M4603.04.66 Biggleswade8.318.52
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.71Paul HayballSBU23M2127.11.90 Huntingdonshire/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.7113.26
210.04Gavin Fordham SENM3301.02.79Simon EastwoodBedford & County10.6211.54
36.53Comie CampbellPBV40M4302.03.69 Biggleswade7.037.06
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.71Chloe Edwards SENW2412.05.87 Huntingdonshire12.5014.83
28.54Sarah RidleyPBU17W1401.07.97 Biggleswade9.009.46
37.31Katie Winwood SENW2629.01.86 Bedford & County8.298.29
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16.97Michelle WebsterPBSENW2718.04.85 Bedford & County6.976.97
25.97Sonia Brown V45W   Bigg  
33.33Siobhan Skinner SENW  Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire3.964.66
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
142.12Jonathan Edwards U23M1909.10.92John EdwardsHuntingdonshire47.4551.40
231.92Gavin Fordham SENM3301.02.79Simon EastwoodBedford & County34.4436.29
323.34Euan Dickson-EarleSBU17M1509.07.96David BrownBiggleswade23.3424.41
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
136.64Paul HayballSBU23M2127.11.90 Huntingdonshire/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets36.6440.44
227.30James DanobregaSBV35M  Simon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Vets27.3029.32
319.85Christopher Watson V45M4603.04.66 Biggleswade23.5324.36
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
134.22Chloe EdwardsSBSENW2412.05.87 Huntingdonshire34.2245.42
222.63Jemma Eastwood SENW3315.02.79Simon EastwoodBedford & County22.7536.00
320.19Sarah Ridley U17W1401.07.97 Biggleswade24.2226.45
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
120.42Katie WinwoodPBSENW2629.01.86 Bedford & County23.5523.55
215.08Siobhan SkinnerPBSENW  Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire15.0815.49
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
157.05Jonathan EdwardsPBU23M1909.10.92John EdwardsHuntingdonshire59.8061.79
246.73Richard Martin SENM2808.01.84Darren KerrBedford & County49.6451.09
317.27Christopher WatsonSBV45M4603.04.66 Biggleswade17.2718.59
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
136.53Bob Ellingham V45M   Huntingdonshire37.6837.68
220.58Pete CarpenterPBV45M4715.09.64 Bedford & County21.8721.87
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
133.58Katie Winwood SENW2629.01.86 Bedford & County40.7843.74
232.39Chloe EdwardsSBSENW2412.05.87 Huntingdonshire32.3940.62
HT4K SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
115.20Kirsty HaddockPBU23W2029.10.91 Huntingdonshire15.2015.20
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
145.34Paul HayballSBU23M2127.11.90 Huntingdonshire/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets45.3445.60
245.04Jack Swain U20M1727.02.95 Bedford & County56.5458.87
337.28Christopher WatsonSBV45M4603.04.66 Biggleswade37.8237.82
JT800 SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
143.51Gavin FordhamSBSENM3301.02.79Simon EastwoodBedford & County43.5151.73
232.21Jonathan Edwards U23M1909.10.92John EdwardsHuntingdonshire35.6538.90
321.91Joshua WatsonPBU20M1725.03.95 Biggleswade21.9121.91
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
136.14Ros GonseSBSENW3001.03.82 Bedford & County36.1443.17
225.25Cristie NashPBU17W1528.12.96 Biggleswade26.7528.10
323.79Chloe Edwards SENW2412.05.87 Huntingdonshire24.0830.59
JT600 SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
132.78Olivia DaCostaSBU20W1617.07.95Peter FieldenBedford & County32.7840.81
214.97Kirsty Haddock U23W2029.10.91 Huntingdonshire16.9016.90
311.82Sarah RidleyPBU17W1401.07.97 Biggleswade11.8211.82