Southern Athletics League Division 2 NE External Results
Ipswich
21 Apr 12
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.7Kelvin TairouSBU20MSegrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles/Nigeria10.710.43
210.9Louis PersentPBU23MStephen GarnhamColchester H/Cambridge Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet10.910.9
311.3Steven SuretySBSENMChris SuretyBasildon/Brunel Uni London11.311.14
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3David AjayiSBU20MClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles11.311.16
211.6Oliver Best U20MVespa EllisBasildon11.4411.19
311.8Robert GrahamSBU23M Ipswich11.811.5
412.1William Stanley U17M Colchester H11.911.9
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.8Paris Pilgrim U20MSegrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles11.5111.45
211.9Andrew Elie SENM Newham & Essex Beagles11.411.4
312.3Paul Collier SENM Newham & Essex Beagles11.811.8
412.7Darius AzarmiPBU17M Colchester H12.312.3
512.8Lee BowkerPBV35MLee BowkerIpswich12.6612.5
613.0Rudolf Obeng-AsarePBU20M Ipswich12.7812.7
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.6Kaylee DoddPBU17WJacqui ChildsBasildon12.612.6
212.6Sweety AkindelePBU20WSegrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles12.612.41
312.7Enya MooreSBU17WAnthony TaylorIpswich12.712.6
413.3Bethanie Moore U20WStephen GarnhamColchester H/Bedfordshire Uni13.1812.29
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.6Kelly Sutton U20WStephen GarnhamColchester H12.3312.13
213.1Debbie AjeunwobiPBU17W Newham & Essex Beagles12.8812.88
313.4Keeley WhitlockSBU17WPamela ConstableIpswich13.313.1
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.2Keisha Holohan-YatesSBU17WPaul YoungColchester H13.0413.04
213.7Amie Speller U20W Colchester H13.5712.8
314.1Anna Taylor U17W Colchester H13.7913.7
415.0Janet OsunsamiPBU17W Newham & Essex Beagles15.015.0
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.2Tom PowellSBU20MGraham HolmesIpswich22.822.7
223.7David Ajayi U20MClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles23.123.0
324.7William StanleyPBU17M Colchester H24.324.3
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.1Robert GrahamPBU23M Ipswich24.123.6
224.4Ryan HersomPBU20M Basildon24.424.4
325.0Thomas WhitePBU17MLinda GarnhamColchester H25.025.0
425.6Christopher HeavenSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles25.624.4
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.0Andrew Elie SENM Newham & Essex Beagles24.4923.99
325.6Mark Selaine SENM NEB  
226.0Paul CollierPBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles25.9825.98
427.8Jeremy SmithPBV40M Ipswich27.827.8
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.8Yemi AkinshipoPBU20WCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles25.7725.77
225.9Heather Rose SENWStephen GarnhamColchester H/Essex Uni/Havering25.825.63
327.0Jess QuickSBU20WVespa EllisBasildon27.026.00
427.4Keeley WhitlockPBU17WPamela ConstableIpswich26.826.7
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.5Emily Moore U20WStephen GarnhamColchester H26.3525.79
226.8Sweety AkindelePBU20WSegrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles26.2225.92
329.9Emily BullisPBU17WJacqui ChildsBasildon29.929.9
432.8Elizabeth Welbourn V50WLee BowkerIpswich31.129.9
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.7Keisha Holohan-Yates U17WPaul YoungColchester H26.826.8
228.2Megan Moore U17WPaul YoungColchester H27.5127.51
330.2Anna Taylor U17W Colchester H29.2229.20
432.3Karen Asante U23WJacqueline RamsdenNewham & Essex Beagles31.9930.4
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.8Ben ArgentPBU20M Colchester H50.250.2
252.8Tom Powell U20MGraham HolmesIpswich51.350.94
353.9Gospel AdebanjoPBU20M Newham & Essex Beagles53.6853.68
454.6Emmanuel NanangPBU20MSteven SuretyBasildon52.250.64
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.3Oliver BestPBU20MVespa EllisBasildon51.650.8
253.1Ben Ridley-Johnson U20M Colchester H52.152.04
357.9Jason DuahPBU17M Ipswich57.957.9
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.2Kev Bates SENM Bas  
258.5Lawrence MudfordPBU20M Basildon58.558.5
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.8Heather RoseSBSENWStephen GarnhamColchester H/Essex Uni/Havering57.5757.1
260.1Yemi Akinshipo U20WCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles59.3059.30
360.9Jess QuickSBU20WVespa EllisBasildon60.959.57
468.6Emily RobinsonPBU17W Ipswich62.5762.57
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.3Emily BallardPBU20W Basildon65.365.3
265.4Helen Bloomfield SENWDavid SmithColchester H61.558.45
371.9Fatou SamatehSBU20W Newham & Essex Beagles71.971.0
476.8Clare Welbourn U23W Ipswich76.776.7
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.5Andre Duque SENMAndre DuqueNewham & Essex Beagles1:56.841:55.77
22:03.9Ryan Hersom U20M Basildon2:02.12:02.1
32:04.6David Allworthy V35MDavid SmithColchester H2:01.431:59.5
42:05.1Oliver JonesPBU20M Ipswich1:58.731:56.65
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.3Ian Vickery SENM Colchester H/Leicester Uni2:06.91:56.57
22:08.3Grant Webb U23MNick WetheridgeBasildon/Oaklands Col2:02.941:59.17
32:12.7Connor Whiting U17M Ipswich2:10.42:04.5
42:22.0Leroy GouldSBV45MLeroy GouldNewham & Essex Beagles/Southern Counties Vets2:22.02:18.59
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.3Denise MorleySBV40WMelvyn SmithColchester H/Eastern Masters2:19.32:15.28
22:30.1Emily Ballard U20W Basildon2:27.292:21.62
32:36.1Hannah HinePBU17W Ipswich2:36.12:36.1
42:52.4Janet OsunsamiPBU17W Newham & Essex Beagles2:52.42:52.4
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.5Eleanor Johnson U20WJacqui ChildsBasildon2:25.292:24.87
22:36.8Rebecca CookePBU23WPaul JonesColchester H/Winchester Uni2:32.32:24.57
32:42.4Kirsty ThorndykePBSENW Ipswich2:42.42:34.4
43:08.5Hannah MohamedSBU17WStephen PeatyNewham & Essex Beagles3:08.53:05.1
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:11.9Victoria Bush U17W Colchester H3:04.42:46.9
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.3Ross TennantPBU17MNeil TennantIpswich4:08.253:53.90
24:17.8Andre Duque SENMAndre DuqueNewham & Essex Beagles4:15.94:11.8
34:19.7Grant Webb U23MNick WetheridgeBasildon/Oaklands Col4:07.984:03.87
44:29.6David AllworthyPBV35MDavid SmithColchester H4:21.74:11.89
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.3Andrew Revell U20MStephen BensonIpswich4:00.404:00.40
24:35.5Bryn ReynoldsSBSENMDavid ChalfenNewham & Essex Beagles/Clapham Chasers4:35.54:11.7
34:36.4Connor PricePBU17MMelvyn SmithColchester H4:23.24:17.8
44:44.7James Hall SENM Bas  
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.7Gemma Kersey U23WEamonn MartinBasildon4:13.544:13.54
25:09.5Molly HugginsPBU17W Colchester H5:05.305:05.30
35:38.3Hannah HinePBU17W Ipswich5:33.05:33.0
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.9Kaylee Dodd U17WJacqui ChildsBasildon4:36.224:28.14
25:45.2Joy HugginsPBU17W Colchester H5:45.25:45.2
35:52.3Claire CuddihySBU20W Ipswich5:52.35:33.6
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:20.1Emily BullisPBU17WJacqui ChildsBasildon11:20.110:40.86
212:57.3Maddy HarrisSBU20W Ipswich12:57.312:22.7
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113:01.3Kirsty ThorndykePBSENW Ipswich13:01.313:01.3
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:43.8Bryn ReynoldsSBSENMDavid ChalfenNewham & Essex Beagles/Clapham Chasers16:43.815:31.23
216:51.3Simon GardinerSBSENM Ipswich16:51.316:31.2
317:27.1Ian VickerySBSENM Colchester H/Leicester Uni17:27.116:26.7
418:24.9Ryan HersomPBU20M Basildon18:24.918:24.9
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121:12.7Ronald Benjamin V55M Colchester H20:58.9920:58.99
221:56.1Oscar DoylePBSENM Ipswich21:56.121:56.1
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.2Emily MoorePBU20WStephen GarnhamColchester H15.0615.06
218.9Kerry Kinsey SENW Ipswich17.916.9
319.3Georgia SleepPBU17W Basildon18.6017.18
422.7Sharifa L-Williams U17W NEB  
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.2Tammy LargePBV35WLeigh CannBasildon19.219.2
219.7Jenny ReasonPBSENWLaurie NeedhamIpswich/Liverpool Uni19.619.6
322.8Karen AsantePBU23WJacqueline RamsdenNewham & Essex Beagles22.822.8
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.4Matt RosePBSENMStephen GarnhamColchester H/Beds Uni/Thames Valley15.6615.66
217.2Nigel Hayman V35MLee BowkerIpswich/Bournemouth/Eastern Masters16.1715.55
318.6Aaron Edwards SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U17.716.83
422.2Emmanuel Nanang U20MSteven SuretyBasildon17.817.23
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.4Chris Bradshaw U23M Ipswich/Nottingham Trent Uni18.917.5
220.6Robert Smith SENMDavid SmithColchester H/Essex Uni19.217.9
321.1Leroy Gould V45MLeroy GouldNewham & Essex Beagles/Southern Counties Vets20.8220.82
421.7Steven Surety SENMChris SuretyBasildon/Brunel Uni London20.919.40
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.8Cameron IrwinPBU23MIan GrantColchester H/Brunel Uni London52.2152.21
257.7Lennox ThompsonSBU20MTony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles57.3252.38
361.8Emmanuel NanangPBU20MSteven SuretyBasildon57.9455.87
465.0Nigel Hayman V35MLee BowkerIpswich/Bournemouth/Eastern Masters62.359.2
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.5Lawrence MudfordPBU20M Basildon63.563.5
264.2Robert Smith SENMDavid SmithColchester H/Essex Uni60.258.14
365.7Michael OsunsamiSBV40M Newham & Essex Beagles/Southern Counties Vets65.763.07
468.0Chris Bradshaw U23M Ipswich/Nottingham Trent Uni67.667.6
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
175.8Emily Robinson U17W Ipswich74.674.60
278.5Megan Moore U17WPaul YoungColchester H75.3174.0
382.2Georgia Sleep U17W Basildon78.8277.14
489.2Sharifa L-Williams U17W NEB  
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
184.8Charlotte BishopSBU20W Basildon84.877.2
 
1500SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:56.2Eleanor JohnsonPBU20WJacqui ChildsBasildon5:49.65:41.48
26:04.3Emma Burroughs U23W Ipswich5:54.25:54.2
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:43.9Ross FawcettSBU23MEric PhillipsIpswich6:43.96:37.94
27:08.0David Kail U20MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles/Roehampton University7:03.877:00.76
37:16.5Paul SpowagePBV45MPeter WestColchester H/Eastern Masters7:16.57:16.5
47:59.3Kevin Bates SENM Bas  
2000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:29.5Robert Smith SENMDavid SmithColchester H/Essex Uni7:26.76:46.42
28:50.3Jeremy SmithPBV40M Ipswich8:50.38:50.3
38:55.3Calum McArthur SENM Bas  
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.5 Newham & Essex Beagles Senior Team SENM Newham & Essex Beagles41.6539.37
247.5 Bas SENM Bas  
347.5 Ipswich Senior Team SENM Ipswich45.943.8
449.2 Colc SENM Col H  
4x100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.8 Newham & Essex Beagles Senior Team SENM Newham & Essex Beagles41.6539.37
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.7 Colchester Harriers Senior Team SENW Colchester H51.1649.32
251.8 Newham & Essex Beagles Senior Team SENW Newham & Essex Beagles47.3247.32
354.3 Ipswich Senior Team SENW Ipswich51.550.1
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:34.8 Colc SENM Col H  
23:38.3 Bas SENM Bas  
33:42.5 Ipswich Senior Team SENM Ipswich3:33.13:24.9
43:56.7 Newham & Essex Beagles Senior Team SENM Newham & Essex Beagles3:08.363:06.58
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.7 Colchester Harriers Senior Team SENW Colchester H4:11.54:00.1
24:53.3 Ipswich Senior Team SENW Ipswich4:45.54:08.1
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.85Luke Mascall-Wright U17MAnnabel BennettIpswich1.901.90
21.70Aaron Edwards SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U1.851.90
31.70Keiran Kelly U17M Basildon1.801.81
41.50Robert Smith SENMDavid SmithColchester H/Essex Uni1.601.75
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70Kasey HaganPBU17MAnnabel BennettIpswich1.751.75
21.70Eusebio Da SilvaPBU23M Newham & Essex Beagles1.701.70
31.60David Abiona U17M Basildon1.651.65
41.30Thomas NindPBU20M Colchester H1.301.30
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45Daniella StrachePBU17W Ipswich1.451.45
21.35Jo MurphyPBSENW Basildon1.351.35
31.30Samantha HartSBU17W Colchester H1.301.35
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.35Amber Bramble-Deering U17W Ipswich1.401.45
21.25Tammy Large V35WLeigh CannBasildon1.301.40
31.20Megan MooreSBU17WPaul YoungColchester H1.201.30
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.40Matt Rose SENMStephen GarnhamColchester H/Beds Uni/Thames Valley3.914.00
23.00Chris Bradshaw U23M Ipswich/Nottingham Trent Uni3.403.40
32.00Steven Surety SENMChris SuretyBasildon/Brunel Uni London2.602.60
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.60Kasey HaganPBU17MAnnabel BennettIpswich3.303.30
22.20Cameron Irwin U23MIan GrantColchester H/Brunel Uni London2.402.40
32.00Emmanuel NanangPBU20MSteven SuretyBasildon2.002.00
PV SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.20Toby UpsonPBU17MEric PhillipsIpswich/Stowmarket2.402.40
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.30Jenny Reason SENWLaurie NeedhamIpswich/Liverpool Uni2.552.55
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.90Sophie GodboldPBU17W Ipswich1.901.90
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.34Eusebio Da SilvaPBU23M Newham & Essex Beagles7.347.34
26.38Jermaine BernardSBSENM Ipswich6.387.19
35.48David Abiona U17M Basildon5.976.13
45.44Cameron IrwinSBU23MIan GrantColchester H/Brunel Uni London5.446.32
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.18Chris BradshawSBU23M Ipswich/Nottingham Trent Uni6.186.26
25.46Aaron Edwards SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U6.086.63
35.37Keiran Kelly U17M Basildon5.645.64
44.76Tom WhiteSBU23M Colchester H4.765.82
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.94Robert Graham U23M Ipswich6.276.37
25.28Paul Collier SENM Ips  
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.25Kirsty SmithSBSENW Newham & Essex Beagles5.395.66
24.67Helen BloomfieldSBSENWDavid SmithColchester H4.875.09
34.60Jessica Crissell U20WAnthony TaylorIpswich/Team Saxon4.744.97
44.20Jo MurphyPBSENW Basildon4.204.20
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.57Fatou SamatehSBU20W Newham & Essex Beagles4.574.67
24.21Sophie Fisher U23W Colchester H4.284.31
34.12Tammy LargeSBV35WLeigh CannBasildon4.124.29
43.52Sophie Godbold U17W Ipswich3.593.73
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.26Robert Graham U23M Ipswich13.5914.11
213.02Louis PersentSBU23MStephen GarnhamColchester H/Cambridge Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet13.0214.10
312.85Jim EverardSBSENMJim EverardNewham & Essex Beagles12.8512.90
411.95David Abiona U17M Basildon13.7313.78
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.35Chris Bradshaw U23M Ipswich/Nottingham Trent Uni12.5012.87
211.86Matt Rose SENMStephen GarnhamColchester H/Beds Uni/Thames Valley11.9612.38
311.54Aaron EdwardsPBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U11.5411.54
411.04Keiran KellyPBU17M Basildon11.0411.04
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.07Jade MorganSBSENWStephen GarnhamColchester H/Essex Uni/Enfield & Haringey12.2912.31
211.28Kirsty Smith SENW Newham & Essex Beagles12.0212.12
39.97Jessica Crissell U20WAnthony TaylorIpswich/Team Saxon10.3710.75
49.08Georgia Sleep U17W Basildon9.7410.21
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.24Hannah MohamedPBU17WStephen PeatyNewham & Essex Beagles9.4010.99
28.55Sophie Fisher U23W Colchester H9.139.34
38.55Jenny ReasonSBSENWLaurie NeedhamIpswich/Liverpool Uni8.559.67
48.15Tammy Large V35WLeigh CannBasildon9.639.63
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.17Martin MichalcykPBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Poland14.1714.17
212.58Robert Earle V50MRobert EarleColchester H/Southend/Eastern Masters12.6414.87
312.57Tariq MartinPBU20MDavid HusseyBasildon/Southend12.7813.09
49.90Jermaine Bernard SENM Ipswich10.3310.33
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.57Aaron Edwards SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U12.5113.25
28.59Luke Beard U20MLouise MathewsBasildon10.0111.71
38.58Daniel MolesSBSENM Colchester H9.069.21
47.35Graham HolmesPBV40MGraham HolmesIpswich7.357.35
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.45Stephen Head V50M Newham & Essex Beagles/Veterans/Civil Service10.7511.91
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.59Helena CoePBU17WGeoff CapesIpswich9.869.86
29.55Tammy Large V35WLeigh CannBasildon9.809.89
39.53Lorrianne Da Silva U20W Newham & Essex Beagles/Portugal10.2510.25
46.98Helen BloomfieldSBSENWDavid SmithColchester H6.987.87
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.06Kerry Kinsey SENW Ipswich9.239.68
28.05Juliette BrandaoPBU20W Newham & Essex Beagles8.058.05
37.46Katherine Ellis U20W Basildon8.008.57
45.46Kathryn Hart U17W Colchester H6.226.99
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.73Tariq MartinPBU20MDavid HusseyBasildon/Southend47.6847.68
243.23Robert EarleSBV50MRobert EarleColchester H/Southend/Eastern Masters43.2346.65
338.95Aaron EdwardsSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U38.9540.61
426.47Chris BradshawPBU23M Ipswich/Nottingham Trent Uni26.4726.47
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.36Martin Michalcyk SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Poland37.3438.75
225.82Daniel Moles SENM Colchester H29.5432.30
318.61Tom PowellPBU20MGraham HolmesIpswich18.6118.61
DT2K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.97Stephen HeadSBV50M Newham & Essex Beagles/Veterans/Civil Service26.9730.68
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.33Georgina HoweSBU20WGary HoweIpswich/Team Saxon34.5838.03
224.97Kayleigh Arthurton U17W Basildon26.8629.24
323.59Kathryn HartPBU17W Colchester H26.1431.49
E16.10Lorrianne Da Silva U20W Newham & Essex Beagles/Portugal20.5520.55
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.95Ellie BloomfieldSBU17W Ipswich32.0333.95
217.03Kim Box SENWLouise MathewsBasildon/Essex Uni30.3533.69
314.73Samantha Hart U17W Colchester H16.7716.77
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.99Robert Earle V50MRobert EarleColchester H/Southend/Eastern Masters54.0762.60
240.85Malcolm Fenton V55M Ipswich/Eastern Masters44.6962.42
329.69Martin MichalcykPBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Poland31.5531.55
426.85Tariq Martin U20MDavid HusseyBasildon/Southend31.8731.87
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.53Daniel Moles SENM Colchester H29.2829.73
222.54Michael DavisPBU23M Ipswich22.5439.86
Page: 1 2