Southern Athletics League Division 2 NE External Results
Walthamstow
9 Jun 12
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.8Samuel RiversPBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge10.810.8
211.5David Ajayi U20MClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles11.311.16
311.5Will MacGeeSBV40M Bedford & County/Southern Counties Vets11.3910.87
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3Jonathan BaxterPBU23MBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge/Nottingham Uni11.311.15
211.7Paris Pilgrim U20MSegrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles11.5111.45
312.1Rolando Thomas U23MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni11.711.7
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.3Christopher Heaven SENM Newham & Essex Beagles12.2111.79
212.4Mark Celaire U20MCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles12.3012.30
312.7Michael OsunsamiPBV40M Newham & Essex Beagles/Southern Counties Vets12.712.21
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.5Michelle WebsterSBSENW Bedford & County12.512.04
213.1Lucy GilliesSBU20WBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge13.112.65
313.9Gloria Alabi U20W Newham & Essex Beagles13.2213.09
414.3Paige SmithPBU17W Watford13.913.9
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.0Danielle PatmoreSBU23WSimon ChappleBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni12.6412.64
213.5Jodine WilliamsSBU23W Newham & Essex Beagles13.513.28
315.0Sophia Brumann U17W Cambridge & Coleridge14.514.5
416.0Christine DearmanSBV45W Watford16.015.7
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.7Claire SpurwaySBSENWTom McNabNewham & Essex Beagles12.711.89
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.7Samuel RiversPBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge21.721.7
223.1David AjayiSBU20MClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles23.123.0
323.4Will MacGeeSBV40M Bedford & County/Southern Counties Vets22.9222.2
425.7Corey KeanePBU17MVaughan TaylerWatford25.725.6
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.9Falai BaldehPBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge22.922.9
223.5Paris Pilgrim U20MSegrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles23.3823.0
324.6Rolando Thomas U23MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni23.723.7
433.3Zac McDonoughSBSENMVaughan TaylerWatford33.331.5
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.9Victor NutakorSBSENMClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles22.922.5
223.7Jonathan BaxterPBU23MBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge/Nottingham Uni23.722.66
325.0Mark CelairePBU20MCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles25.025.0
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.8Michelle WebsterSBSENW Bedford & County25.824.82
228.6Rachel BaustSBSENW Cambridge & Coleridge28.628.0
329.5Paige Smith U17W Watford28.728.7
432.5Sharifa Ledeatte-WilliamsPBU17W Newham & Essex Beagles32.532.5
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.3Anna HendenPBSENW Bedford & County/Oxford Brookes Uni26.2725.8
230.0Laura Millichap U20W Cambridge & Coleridge29.829.56
331.3Hannah MohamedPBU17WStephen PeatyNewham & Essex Beagles31.331.3
431.9Alison PutkoSBSENW Watford31.931.2
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.9Lucy SpraySBSENWTimothy Rhys HughesBedford & County/Cambridge Uni/Achilles25.925.53
226.6Danielle PatmoreSBU23WSimon ChappleBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni26.426.3
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.4Baba Tindogo V35MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U48.6448.64
252.3Falai BaldehSBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge51.751.5
354.4Ben Rochford U17MVaughan TaylerWatford53.349.19
4TBCLance Croft V45M Eastern Masters/Luton/Bedford & County55.755.5
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.8Victor Nutakor SENMClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles50.2848.75
257.4James CochraneSBU20MHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge57.456.2
362.0Tennyson James V50MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Eastern Masters57.1454.71
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.4Rachel BaustSBSENW Cambridge & Coleridge63.461.4
268.0Adefunke OyewoleSBU20WAlf VickersNewham & Essex Beagles68.063.71
369.5Alison PutkoSBSENW Watford69.567.31
471.4Emma CoombesSBSENW Bedford & County71.463.8
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.2Gemma CoeSBU23WHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge/Anglia Ruskin U63.262.5
273.8Angela Trussler SENW Watford70.1667.93
377.2Sharifa Ledeatte-WilliamsPBU17W Newham & Essex Beagles77.277.2
478.8Lucy SalterPBU20W Bedford & County78.878.8
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.1Harvey O'Brart U17MVaughan TaylerWatford2:00.682:00.48
22:06.8James Cochrane U20MHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:04.941:58.73
32:13.0Amazigh Laoudi U17M Newham & Essex Beagles2:11.82:03.11
42:13.8Lance Croft V45M Eastern Masters/Luton/Bedford & County2:07.42:07.4
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.5Jonathan Escalante-PhillipsPBU23MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:05.191:58.21
22:08.0Corey Keane U17MVaughan TaylerWatford2:05.942:04.42
32:16.4Aston Perrin U23M Bedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni2:14.32:14.3
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.2Gemma Coe U23WHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge/Anglia Ruskin U2:17.12:12.49
22:25.8Natasha Peters SENWAlex StantonBedford & County2:22.92:16.0
32:53.4Alison Putko SENW Watford2:44.02:32.42
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.5Rachel Baust SENW Cambridge & Coleridge2:28.12:26.37
22:45.0Emily BoastSBU20W Bedford & County/Riverside2:45.02:27.12
33:15.9Angela Trussler SENW Watford2:59.32:36.4
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:42.2Joan LasenbySBV50W Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/Eastern Master2:42.22:22.08
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.3Ben Rochford U17MVaughan TaylerWatford4:04.963:54.76
24:23.2Jonathan Escalante-PhillipsPBU23MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:23.24:05.84
34:23.6Joe Strange U20MDavid CheshireBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni4:17.24:01.58
45:04.3James WattsSBU20M Newham & Essex Beagles5:04.34:49.7
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.0James DrinkwaterSBSENMPeter DancerBedford & County/Biggleswade4:21.04:06.33
24:25.5James Chettle SENMPhilip O'DellCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds4:18.274:06.86
34:32.4Tom Verbena U17M Watford4:24.104:24.10
44:59.4Raphael LewisPBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles4:59.44:59.4
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.7Rebecca MurrayPBU20WAlex StantonBedford & County4:45.14:28.17
25:24.2Natalie Wickings U20WMike DunphyWatford5:11.505:03.44
35:41.0Joan Lasenby V50W Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/Eastern Master5:27.204:46.54
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:44.4Alice BurginSBU20WAlex StantonBedford & County4:44.44:39.2
26:10.5Helen Grant V45WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters5:36.65:36.6
36:26.2Angela TrusslerSBSENW Watford6:26.25:15.20
1500 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:04.3Kelly Rodd U17W Bedford & County4:59.24:59.2
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:37.0Natasha Peters SENWAlex StantonBedford & County10:27.29:49.17
211:49.8Helen Grant V45WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters11:34.3311:34.33
312:06.6Chloe DearmanPBU17W Watford11:45.1311:22.13
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:40.4Paulina GolecSBSENW Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds11:40.411:10.7
214:02.8Emma Coombes SENW Bedford & County13:23.713:23.7
316:15.8Christine DearmanSBV45W Watford16:15.813:42.74
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:22.7James Chettle SENMPhilip O'DellCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds15:46.3515:26.53
217:08.4Craig Emmerson U23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni16:25.716:25.7
317:38.1Duncan MartinSBSENM Watford17:38.117:07.4
418:17.9Jad El-houssamiSBU20M Newham & Essex Beagles18:17.916:47.75
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:33.5Tom Corbett U23MJames TuttleBedford & County/Canterbury Christ Church16:08.216:08.2
219:15.0George ChoatSBSENMChristopher ZahNewham & Essex Beagles19:15.017:49.7
319:25.1Zac McDonough SENMVaughan TaylerWatford18:04.818:04.8
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.6Emma NwoforSBU17WDarren BraithwaiteNewham & Essex Beagles15.5414.00
221.1Kara GibbsPBU23WSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni21.121.1
324.0Angela Trussler SENW Watford22.322.3
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.6Alison PutkoSBSENW Watford22.621.9
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.7Aaron EdwardsSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U17.716.83
225.1Nick Harris V35M Watford23.822.3
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.7Michael OsunsamiSBV40M Newham & Essex Beagles/Southern Counties Vets25.718.4
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.3Rihards GolstsSBU23MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles61.361.29
268.2Tennyson James V50MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Eastern Masters65.364.38
374.8Nick HarrisSBV35M Watford74.869.7
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
168.2Michael Osunsami V40M Newham & Essex Beagles/Southern Counties Vets65.763.07
272.3Matthew HallSBU17MTim HigmanWatford72.363.58
373.0Stephen Bass V35M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters72.169.2
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
171.6Adefunke OyewoleSBU20WAlf VickersNewham & Essex Beagles71.666.63
290.4Angela Trussler SENW Watford81.676.1
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
188.9Angela Trussler SENW Watford81.676.1
 
1500SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:34.2Eleanor BoundsSBU20WMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles5:34.25:16.47
26:11.8Rebecca Murray U20WAlex StantonBedford & County5:29.95:29.9
37:04.1Alison PutkoPBSENW Watford7:04.16:49.68
1500SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:19.6Angela Trussler SENW Watford7:05.56:51.3
27:31.6Lucy SalterPBU20W Bedford & County7:31.67:31.6
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:24.3Matthew Nicholson U20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside6:17.806:17.80
26:32.1Istvan JacsoPBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge/Hungary6:32.16:18.6
37:11.6David Kail U20MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles/Roehampton University7:03.877:00.76
47:19.3Nick Harris V35M Watford7:08.67:08.6
2000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:34.3Aston PerrinPBU23M Bedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni7:34.37:34.3
27:42.7Duncan MartinSBSENM Watford7:42.77:40.6
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.5 C&C SENM C&C  
246.7 Newham & Essex Beagles Senior Team SENM Newham & Essex Beagles41.6539.37
349.6 Bedford & County Senior Team SENM Bedford & County43.742.6
454.3 Wat SENM Wat  
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.4 Bedford & County Senior Team SENW Bedford & County50.547.80
254.9 Cambridge & Coleridge Senior Team SENW Cambridge & Coleridge51.749.61
363.4 Wat SENW Wat  
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:39.1 Newham & Essex Beagles Senior TeamSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles3:08.363:06.58
23:43.6 C&C SENM C&C  
33:55.4 Bedford & County Senior Team SENM Bedford & County3:26.33:23.18
43:58.1 Wat SENM Wat  
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:36.9 Bedford & County Senior Team SENW Bedford & County4:03.13:56.97
24:43.0 C&C SENW C&C  
34:58.0 Newham & Essex Beagles Senior Team SENW Newham & Essex Beagles4:06.33:51.2
45:33.7 Wat SENW Wat  
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75Aaron Edwards SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U1.851.90
21.70Sam Richards SENMJames BrennandCambridge & Coleridge/Nene Valley1.801.85
31.65Aston PerrinPBU23M Bedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1.651.65
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70Jim EverardSBSENMJim EverardNewham & Essex Beagles1.701.95
21.70Benjamin DaviesPBU23MErik LittleCambridge & Coleridge/Southampton Solent Uni1.751.75
31.30Simon Eastwood V45M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters1.401.60
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45Emma Nwofor U17WDarren BraithwaiteNewham & Essex Beagles1.591.69
21.35Flavia KumarPBU20W Cambridge & Coleridge1.351.35
31.35Emily BoastSBU20W Bedford & County/Riverside1.351.45
41.25Angela TrusslerPBSENW Watford1.251.25
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.30Jessica Fox U20WPatrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge1.351.48
21.30Doja Atanda U20W Newham & Essex Beagles1.401.40
31.30Kara Gibbs U23WSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1.401.45
41.20Alison PutkoSBSENW Watford1.201.25
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.50Simon Eastwood V45M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters3.654.00
22.10Noel MossSBV65M Cambridge & Coleridge2.102.50
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.70Darren KerrPBV40MDarren KerrBedford & County/Eastern Masters2.702.70
21.40Benjamin DaviesSBU23MErik LittleCambridge & Coleridge/Southampton Solent Uni1.401.90
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.32Kara GibbsPBU23WSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3.363.36
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.60Courtney Evans U17WSimon EastwoodBedford & County2.752.75
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.60Sam Richards SENMJames BrennandCambridge & Coleridge/Nene Valley6.827.09
26.08Aaron EdwardsSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U6.086.63
35.62Rolando ThomasPBU23MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni5.625.62
45.60Jack Noone U20M Watford/Hertfordshire Schs5.995.99
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.08Benjamin Davies U23MErik LittleCambridge & Coleridge/Southampton Solent Uni6.196.36
25.63Mohamed SafranSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles5.636.09
34.53Tom RobertsPBSENM Bedford & County/Portsmouth Uni4.534.53
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.24Kirsty Smith SENW Newham & Essex Beagles5.395.66
25.13Aimee Richardson U23W Bedford & County5.465.62
35.13Jessica Fox U20WPatrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge5.475.66
44.69Chloe Rixon U17WAlfredo MelaoWatford5.165.16
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.76Anna Henden SENW Bedford & County/Oxford Brookes Uni5.115.11
24.27Hannah MohamedPBU17WStephen PeatyNewham & Essex Beagles4.274.68
33.95Sophia Brumann U17W Cambridge & Coleridge4.084.08
43.21Paige Smith U17W Watford3.563.91
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.13Jack Noone U20M Watford/Hertfordshire Schs13.2213.29
212.61Victor NutakorPBSENMClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles12.6112.61
312.40Kieren Lock U17M Cambridge & Coleridge12.7712.77
49.24Stephen BassSBV35M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters9.249.85
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.57Sam RichardsSBSENMJames BrennandCambridge & Coleridge/Nene Valley12.1213.34
211.44Jim Everard SENMJim EverardNewham & Essex Beagles12.8512.90
38.61Tom RobertsSBSENM Bedford & County/Portsmouth Uni8.619.27
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.02Kirsty SmithPBSENW Newham & Essex Beagles12.0212.12
210.69Jessica FoxSBU20WPatrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge10.7511.39
310.29Aimee RichardsonSBU23W Bedford & County10.2910.61
47.69Angela TrusslerPBSENW Watford7.738.00
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.98Anne MoindrotSBSENW Cambridge & Coleridge9.9810.15
29.96Danielle PatmoreSBU23WSimon ChappleBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni9.9610.25
36.24Shimaala Harewood U20W Watford11.4912.02
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.51Aaron EdwardsSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U12.5113.25
212.40Ray McKenna V35MRay McKennaWatford12.5412.85
310.91Gary Parsons V40M Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters11.0512.28
49.61Darren Kerr V40MDarren KerrBedford & County/Eastern Masters10.2210.39
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.38Martin Michalcyk SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Poland14.1714.17
29.11Graeme PackmanSBV55M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters9.119.49
39.10Falai Baldeh SENM Cambridge & Coleridge9.6411.03
48.93Mark Gurney U17M Watford9.1410.48
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.22Liliana Da Silva SENW Newham & Essex Beagles/Portugal12.7612.76
29.90Rachael Bennett U23W Bedford & County/Brighton Uni9.9910.89
38.15Hayley Sayer U23W Cambridge & Coleridge8.388.97
45.41Angela Trussler SENW Watford5.785.78
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.96Lorrianne Da Silva U20W Newham & Essex Beagles/Portugal10.2510.25
28.29Katie WinwoodPBSENW Bedford & County8.298.97
36.74Flavia KumarSBU20W Cambridge & Coleridge6.747.16
44.94Christine Dearman V45W Watford5.405.40
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.47Matthew Baptiste U23M Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U/Woodford Gree46.8849.60
237.30Ray McKennaSBV35MRay McKennaWatford37.3037.71
335.56Gary ParsonsSBV40M Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters36.2540.83
429.51Darren Kerr V40MDarren KerrBedford & County/Eastern Masters31.7732.94
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
137.34Aaron Edwards SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U38.9540.61
226.64Graeme PackmanSBV55M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters26.6434.18
322.77Philip BramfordSBV60M Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters22.7732.69
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.93Liliana Da Silva SENW Newham & Essex Beagles/Portugal53.9053.90
241.31Rachael BennettPBU23W Bedford & County/Brighton Uni41.3141.31
330.40Anne MoindrotPBSENW Cambridge & Coleridge30.4030.40
414.15Chloe DearmanPBU17W Watford14.4817.79
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.55Katie WinwoodPBSENW Bedford & County23.5523.57
220.55Lorrianne Da SilvaPBU20W Newham & Essex Beagles/Portugal20.5520.55
319.45Imogen Hyde U17W Cambridge & Coleridge20.4120.41
411.30Christine DearmanPBV45W Watford12.3714.34
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.35Thomas Head U17MPaul HeadNewham & Essex Beagles48.0763.34
241.48Darren Kerr V40MDarren KerrBedford & County/Eastern Masters47.3849.94
336.68Gary Parsons V40M Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters38.5142.04
422.85Robbie HenneyPBU23M Watford22.8522.85
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.55Martin MichalcykPBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Poland31.5531.55
220.80Graeme PackmanSBV55M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters23.2523.25
320.56Philip BramfordSBV60M Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters20.5623.25
410.28Ray McKenna V35MRay McKennaWatford24.5624.56
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
138.48Hayley Sayer U23W Cambridge & Coleridge41.4043.01
236.70Rachael BennettPBU23W Bedford & County/Brighton Uni36.7036.70
323.14Adele Stach-Kevitz V40W Newham & Essex Beagles24.2328.73
412.78Christine DearmanSBV45W Watford12.7813.22
HT4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.80Imogen Hyde U17W Cambridge & Coleridge32.8532.85
229.15Katie Winwood SENW Bedford & County40.7843.74
39.81Chloe DearmanPBU17W Watford14.1621.50
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.96Jim EverardSBSENMJim EverardNewham & Essex Beagles62.9665.34
236.72AN Other SENM Bed C  
332.18Mark Gurney U17M Watford39.7139.71
432.17Gary ParsonsSBV40M Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters32.1739.45
JT800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.85Colin MackenzieSBV45MColin MacKenzieNewham & Essex Beagles58.8582.60
231.12Darren Kerr V40MDarren KerrBedford & County/Eastern Masters33.2838.09
330.00Ray McKenna V35MRay McKennaWatford31.8832.72
428.59Philip BramfordSBV60M Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters28.5934.74
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
136.60Demi Bromfield U17WTimothy MundleNewham & Essex Beagles43.1443.14
228.00Rachael Bennett U23W Bedford & County/Brighton Uni30.6031.56
325.74Flavia Kumar U20W Cambridge & Coleridge28.2629.43
411.85Natalie WickingsPBU20WMike DunphyWatford11.8511.85
JT600 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.40Emma Nwofor U17WDarren BraithwaiteNewham & Essex Beagles29.7633.55
224.58Laura Millichap U20W Cambridge & Coleridge27.3527.57
315.61Kara Gibbs U23WSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni19.1521.59
46.72Alison PutkoSBSENW Watford6.7213.13