Southern Athletics League Division 2 SE External Results
Lewes
14 Jul 12
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SCW 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.8Calvin Kirstein U23MJason LangleyEastbourne11.511.1
211.9Lincoln Campbell V45M East Grinstead/Southern Counties Vets11.811.47
312.3Tom Woodall U23M Lewes/Sussex Uni11.711.7
412.6Timothy WhybrowPBU20M Epsom & Ewell12.612.6
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.0Matt Harrison U17MSue KeenEastbourne11.811.4
212.6Mathew BasfordPBSENM Lewes12.612.6
313.4Richard Wares SENM East Grinstead13.2012.8
414.6John Andrews V45MAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets14.4912.6
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.4Graeme HoggSBV45M Eastbourne/Southern Counties Vets12.411.5
213.0Laurie Hughes SENM Eastbourne12.8512.17
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.3Jo Lister SENW East Grinstead/Cambridge Uni13.013.0
213.5Maisie Grant U17W Epsom & Ewell13.213.1
313.6Ella James U17WJulia MachinLewes13.013.0
414.0Emily JonesSBSENW Eastbourne14.012.7
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.0Katie Hartgrove SENWBarnabe JolicoeurEpsom & Ewell13.613.3
215.3Yasmin Rashid U23W East Grinstead14.6313.0
317.7Diane Farmer V50WBrian SlaughterEastbourne/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes17.5014.4
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.6Aaron CarterPBU20M Lewes22.622.1
223.5Calvin Kirstein U23MJason LangleyEastbourne23.2022.7
324.4Lincoln CampbellSBV45M East Grinstead/Southern Counties Vets24.2523.25
426.1Stephen Parker SENMRichard HoltEpsom & Ewell24.6924.69
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.8Matt Harrison U17MSue KeenEastbourne23.923.0
224.9Tom Woodall U23M Lewes/Sussex Uni24.124.1
326.6Tim Ivorson SENM East Grinstead25.825.7
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.5Graeme HoggSBV45M Eastbourne/Southern Counties Vets24.4123.60
227.0Laurie HughesSBSENM Eastbourne27.025.0
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.3Jo Lister SENW East Grinstead/Cambridge Uni26.026.0
227.4Maisie Grant U17W Epsom & Ewell26.926.8
329.5Lizzie Keep U23WDavid LeachLewes28.228.2
431.5Heidi BurgessPBU17W Eastbourne31.530.6
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.3Katrina FidlerPBSENW Epsom & Ewell27.326.97
229.2Izzy Turnbull U17W East Grinstead28.928.2
335.9Diane Farmer V50WBrian SlaughterEastbourne/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes35.532.10
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.6Yasmin Rashid U23W East Grinstead30.6127.7
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.2Jonathan DennisPBU23M Eastbourne/Southampton Uni52.252.2
252.6Aaron CarterPBU20M Lewes50.949.91
353.7Stephen Parker SENMRichard HoltEpsom & Ewell52.8851.44
457.1Tim Ivorson SENM East Grinstead55.454.8
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.6Jonathan HallSBSENM Haywards Heath55.654.1
261.9Richard WaresPBSENM East Grinstead61.961.9
366.2Rory Burgess U17MEdward DennisEastbourne63.953.6
472.9Bill ArburyPBV45M Epsom & Ewell72.972.9
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.6Diana NormanSBV35W Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets59.258.8
262.6Jo Lister SENW East Grinstead/Cambridge Uni59.558.65
367.4Eve RothwellPBU17WKaren WilliamsLewes67.467.4
475.5Heidi BurgessPBU17W Eastbourne75.569.4
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.5Rosie ClarkePBU23WMichael FirthEpsom & Ewell/Bath Uni60.560.5
264.9Ellie Killick-Bird U17W East Grinstead63.663.6
373.6Lizzie Keep U23WDavid LeachLewes67.366.6
485.7Diane Farmer V50WBrian SlaughterEastbourne/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes79.172.23
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.9Rob MullettSBSENMDavid LeachLewes/Butler Uni1:55.91:50.47
22:00.7Ed Hickman Casey U23MAndy PayneEastbourne/Durham Uni1:56.301:54.30
32:16.4Dom ParkerSBU23M East Grinstead2:16.42:12.3
42:22.0Ollie GarrodPBU20M Epsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni2:22.02:17.7
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.2Josh Burgess U23MDavid LeachLewes1:58.01:58.0
22:02.8Luke McWilton U17MAndy PayneEastbourne1:58.01:58.0
32:34.5Bill ArburyPBV45M Epsom & Ewell2:34.52:34.5
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.7Mark McLoughlin V50M Haywards Heath/Lewes2:13.92:07.9
22:35.7Michael GreenSBV40M Lewes2:35.72:27.7
32:35.7Tim Popkin V35M Haywards Heath2:30.82:12.5
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.3Rosie Clarke U23WMichael FirthEpsom & Ewell/Bath Uni2:09.22:06.82
22:24.8Emma Robertson U23WDavid LeachLewes/Sussex Uni2:24.642:18.4
32:42.8Emily JonesSBSENW Eastbourne2:41.92:33.5
42:45.0Stef RipleyPBSENW East Grinstead2:45.02:45.0
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.8Emily Alden SENWRobin DicksonEpsom & Ewell/Midhurst Milers2:16.592:13.3
22:52.5Eve Rothwell U17WKaren WilliamsLewes2:33.632:28.9
33:01.9Charlotte Bidgway U17W East Grinstead2:53.82:51.7
43:07.1Diane Farmer V50WBrian SlaughterEastbourne/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes2:52.002:40.83
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:15.6Ed Hickman Casey U23MAndy PayneEastbourne/Durham Uni4:02.93:55.56
24:34.5Ollie Garrod U20M Epsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni4:27.754:22.0
34:35.5Patrick McManus U17MDavid LeachLewes4:34.624:20.7
44:48.6Dom ParkerPBU23M East Grinstead4:48.64:48.6
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.0Luke McWilton U17MAndy PayneEastbourne4:26.94:26.9
24:41.2Ben PeplerPBU20MKaren WilliamsLewes4:41.24:25.9
35:37.0Will ClarkSBSENM Epsom & Ewell5:37.04:09.8
46:09.2Graham TaylorSBV60M East Grinstead6:09.26:00.9
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.6Mathew BasfordSBSENM Lewes4:58.64:07.06
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.4Emily Alden SENWRobin DicksonEpsom & Ewell/Midhurst Milers4:43.04:31.76
26:01.2Diane Farmer V50WBrian SlaughterEastbourne/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes5:47.475:36.04
36:02.5Karin DivallSBV50W Lewes6:02.55:52.3
46:57.5Jo WykesPBSENW East Grinstead6:57.56:57.5
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:18.3Katie Garrod U23W Epsom & Ewell5:59.05:59.0
27:22.3Tessa MartinPBU20W East Grinstead/Liverpool Uni7:22.37:22.3
 
3000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:27.7Robbie JamesSBV40M Lewes9:27.79:05.7
29:34.4Ollie Garrod U20M Epsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni9:10.018:56.8
310:50.6Dom ParkerPBU23M East Grinstead10:50.610:50.6
412:08.5Richard HalpinPBV45M Eastbourne12:08.512:08.5
3000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:59.9Will ClarkSBSENM Epsom & Ewell9:59.99:01.44
210:35.7Pablo Ibarguren SENM Lewes10:28.810:28.8
312:43.8Richard WaresPBSENM East Grinstead12:43.812:43.8
3000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:59.0Jonathan HallPBSENM Haywards Heath9:59.09:59.0
210:37.4Mark McLoughlinPBV50M Haywards Heath/Lewes10:37.410:37.4
310:59.0Colin BennettPBV45M Lewes10:59.010:34.2
411:23.0Mathew HomewoodSBV40M Lewes11:23.011:01.2
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:38.9Emily Alden SENWRobin DicksonEpsom & Ewell/Midhurst Milers9:57.079:42.4
212:37.8Diane Farmer V50WBrian SlaughterEastbourne/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes12:05.5211:51.69
313:00.4Karin Divall V50W Lewes12:37.712:15.1
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113:37.9Katie GarrodSBU23W Epsom & Ewell13:37.913:02.7
213:52.8Lizzie KeepSBU23WDavid LeachLewes13:52.811:21.3
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.7Katie Hartgrove SENWBarnabe JolicoeurEpsom & Ewell16.015.5
218.7Sarah Killick-Bird U20W East Grinstead18.318.0
322.1Hannah McDonaldPBU17WRichard PillingLewes22.122.1
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.3Madeleine ColePBU23WTerence PriceEpsom & Ewell/Portsmouth Uni17.317.3
219.3Tessa Martin U20W East Grinstead/Liverpool Uni18.418.4
100HW SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.9Jo WykesPBSENW East Grinstead19.919.9
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.0Chris PillingSBU23M Lewes18.016.3
218.6Jonathan Dennis U23M Eastbourne/Southampton Uni17.717.3
320.54David BluntPBV55MAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets20.5420.54
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.3Jonathan DennisPBU23M Eastbourne/Southampton Uni58.358.3
263.5Mathew BasfordSBSENM Lewes63.561.1
365.4Wayne GaddPBV40M East Grinstead/Eastern Masters64.363.2
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
170.3Brian Slaughter V50MBrian SlaughterEastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes68.2065.9
290.3Mathew HomewoodSBV40M Lewes90.383.0
31:47.6Graham Taylor V60M East Grinstead85.885.8
400H SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.5Matthew Baker U23MColin BovellHorsham Blue Star/Swansea/Chichester56.6856.68
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
170.1Madeleine Cole U23WTerence PriceEpsom & Ewell/Portsmouth Uni68.2265.93
274.2Sarah Killick-Bird U20W East Grinstead70.3769.26
31:47.6Eve RothwellSBU17WKaren WilliamsLewes1:47.683.4
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
174.6Katrina FidlerPBSENW Epsom & Ewell74.674.6
276.6Izzy TurnbullPBU17W East Grinstead76.676.6
386.6Pauline Keep V50W Lewes/Hay H  
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:51.3Sarah Killick-BirdPBU20W East Grinstead8:51.38:51.3
2000SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:10.0Stef RipleyPBSENW East Grinstead10:10.010:10.0
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:42.2Mathew BasfordPBSENM Lewes11:42.211:42.2
211:46.4Ed Hickman CaseyPBU23MAndy PayneEastbourne/Durham Uni11:46.411:46.4
3000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:19.0Tim Popkin V35M Haywards Heath13:10.712:00.1
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.9 LHH SENM Lewes/Hay H  
249.6 East Grinstead Senior Team SENM East Grinstead48.346.5
350.2 Eastbourne SENM TeamSBSENM Eastbourne50.243.8
453.8 Epsom & Ewell Senior Team SENM Epsom & Ewell48.645.58
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.9 Epsom & Ewell Senior TeamPBSENW Epsom & Ewell52.952.8
254.4 E Grin SENW E Grin  
359.6 LHH SENW Lewes/Hay H  
470.1 East SENW E'bne  
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:47.2 Eastbourne SENM Team SENM Eastbourne3:40.63:33.7
23:47.7 LHH SENM Lewes/Hay H  
33:53.0 East Grinstead Senior TeamSBSENM East Grinstead3:53.03:40.8
44:28.2 Epsom & Ewell Senior Team SENM Epsom & Ewell3:47.93:41.8
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:19.9 Epsom & Ewell Senior Team SENW Epsom & Ewell4:09.84:04.6
24:53.4 E Grin SENW E Grin  
35:34.0 LHH SENW Lewes/Hay H  
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70Ryan Spivey U17M East Grinstead1.751.93
21.65Timothy Whybrow U20M Epsom & Ewell1.701.70
31.60Jonathan DennisSBU23M Eastbourne/Southampton Uni1.601.80
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.65Wayne Gadd V40M East Grinstead/Eastern Masters1.701.75
21.50Ian Frankish SENM Epsom & Ewell1.551.69
31.45Russell WeirPBU23M Eastbourne1.451.45
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55Diana Norman V35W Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets1.691.80
21.50Katy Lambert U20W Eastbourne1.551.68
31.50Ellie Killick-Bird U17W East Grinstead1.551.58
41.45Ella James U17WJulia MachinLewes1.601.60
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50Julia Machin V40WSteve KingEpsom & Ewell/Brighton & Hove1.731.92
21.40Lizzie KeepPBU23WDavid LeachLewes1.401.40
31.35Sarah Killick-Bird U20W East Grinstead1.501.55
40.90Fiona Middlemas V35W E'bne  
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.55Sam Brown U23M Lewes/Sussex Uni/Blackheath & Bromley4.604.60
23.60John Andrews V45MAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets3.904.80
33.10Colin KingSBV50M East Grinstead3.103.20
42.60Brian Slaughter V50MBrian SlaughterEastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes3.103.22
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.50James Shackleton U17MRichard PillingLewes3.704.32
22.60Russell Weir U23M Eastbourne3.203.70
32.20Graham TaylorSBV60M East Grinstead2.202.60
42.00David Blunt V55MAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets3.303.60
PV SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.40Brian Harlick V70MAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2.603.20
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.80Hannah McDonald U17WRichard PillingLewes2.903.05
PV SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.50Vicky Warren U15WRichard PillingLewes2.542.60
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.07Jonathan DennisSBU23M Eastbourne/Southampton Uni6.076.19
25.80Daniel Rusling U17M East Grinstead5.866.01
35.66Timothy WhybrowPBU20M Epsom & Ewell5.665.66
45.58Ben Radcliffe V40MJennie NealHaywards Heath/Southern Counties Vets5.795.81
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.58Ryan Spivey U17M East Grinstead5.786.33
24.92Ian FrankishSBSENM Epsom & Ewell4.926.09
34.81Russell WeirSBU23M Eastbourne4.815.16
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.36Diana Norman V35W Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets5.645.64
24.71Catherine Shin U23W East Grinstead/Bath Uni4.875.05
33.41Diane Farmer V50WBrian SlaughterEastbourne/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes3.453.83
43.03Pauline Keep V50W Lewes/Hay H  
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.60Katie HartgrovePBSENWBarnabe JolicoeurEpsom & Ewell4.604.65
24.56Sarah Rusling U17W East Grinstead4.955.22
33.07Fiona MiddlemassSBV40W Eastbourne3.073.31
LJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.97Yasmin RashidSBU23W East Grinstead3.974.79
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.49Ryan SpiveyPBU17M East Grinstead12.4913.58
212.43Timothy Whybrow U20M Epsom & Ewell12.6612.66
311.39Evan Carter U17M Lewes11.5011.69
410.43Russell WeirSBU23M Eastbourne10.4310.96
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.26Daniel Rusling U17M East Grinstead11.6411.64
29.82Brian Slaughter V50MBrian SlaughterEastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes10.1010.88
39.44David Blunt V55MAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets9.7910.18
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.40Catherine Shin U23W East Grinstead/Bath Uni11.0611.06
210.00Katie HartgroveSBSENWBarnabe JolicoeurEpsom & Ewell10.0010.25
37.74Diane Farmer V50WBrian SlaughterEastbourne/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes8.198.57
46.89Pauline Keep V50W Lewes/Hay H  
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.95Sarah Rusling U17W East Grinstead10.3010.56
27.23Katrina Fidler SENW Epsom & Ewell8.018.01
36.33Fiona Middlemas V35W E'bne  
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.69Ian Frankish SENM Epsom & Ewell13.0813.16
210.29Sam BrownPBU23M Lewes/Sussex Uni/Blackheath & Bromley10.2910.43
310.04Brian SlaughterSBV50MBrian SlaughterEastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes10.0410.93
49.89Phil Spivey V50M East Grinstead10.2811.25
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.34Lincoln Campbell V45M East Grinstead/Southern Counties Vets9.6210.34
29.02Chris PillingSBU23M Lewes9.0210.68
38.62Dan Donvan SENM E&E  
45.94Richard HalpinPBV45M Eastbourne5.945.94
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.91Diana Norman V35W Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets11.0411.91
28.92Catherine Shin U23W East Grinstead/Bath Uni9.7510.40
37.51Angela MorganSBV50W Eastbourne/Southern Counties Vets7.518.22
47.29Sally Norris SENW Lewes7.547.54
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.44Julia Machin V40WSteve KingEpsom & Ewell/Brighton & Hove10.9612.27
26.39Pauline Keep V50W Lewes/Hay H  
36.21Hannah Peadon U17W East Grinstead6.526.52
45.36Liz Brandon V65W Eastbourne5.595.88
SP4K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.31Liz SissonsSBV65W Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets8.319.15
28.02Jordyn Robinson U17W Epsom & Ewell8.179.78
37.83Wendy Dunsford V50WPhilip JohnsonEpsom & Ewell/Civil Service/Enfield & Haringey/Eas8.129.43
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.36Ian Frankish SENM Epsom & Ewell35.4535.79
231.34Sam Brown U23M Lewes/Sussex Uni/Blackheath & Bromley32.0033.50
328.60Phil SpiveySBV50M East Grinstead28.6032.17
428.09Brian Slaughter V50MBrian SlaughterEastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes30.4033.77
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.15Wayne GaddSBV40M East Grinstead/Eastern Masters28.1529.16
223.99Mike Bale V55M Haywards Heath/Southern Counties Vets25.8327.35
320.00Brian HarlickSBV70MAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets20.4924.16
414.87Laurie HughesPBSENM Eastbourne14.8714.87
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.44Wendy Dunsford V50WPhilip JohnsonEpsom & Ewell/Civil Service/Enfield & Haringey/Eas24.5828.19
221.50Hannah Peadon U17W East Grinstead25.1125.11
317.04Lizzie Keep U23WDavid LeachLewes17.0717.07
415.73Angela Morgan V50W Eastbourne/Southern Counties Vets18.1518.69
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.10Liz Sissons V65W Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets22.3430.16
212.19Tessa MartinSBU20W East Grinstead/Liverpool Uni12.1913.96
311.67Hannah McDonald U17WRichard PillingLewes13.9717.22
49.38Liz Brandon V65W Eastbourne11.0312.60
DT1K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.16Jordyn Robinson U17W Epsom & Ewell19.4024.88
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.03Phil SpiveySBV50M East Grinstead48.0356.08
237.33Chris Darling U23M Lewes/Haywards Heath39.3839.38
336.58Ian Frankish SENM Epsom & Ewell37.7542.93
428.39Brian Slaughter V50MBrian SlaughterEastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes30.3233.69
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.63Eddie Vermeer V35M East Grinstead33.1935.24
226.71Mike Bale V55M Haywards Heath/Southern Counties Vets28.5430.87
319.82Brian Harlick V70MAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets19.9819.98
411.48Richard HalpinPBV45M Eastbourne11.4811.48
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.17Wendy Dunsford V50WPhilip JohnsonEpsom & Ewell/Civil Service/Enfield & Haringey/Eas27.4631.38
224.27Angela Morgan V50W Eastbourne/Southern Counties Vets24.5527.46
316.59Pauline Keep V50W Lewes/Hay H  
413.24Tessa MartinPBU20W East Grinstead/Liverpool Uni13.2418.18
HT4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.94Liz Brandon V65W Eastbourne16.2617.29
211.50Jo WykesSBSENW East Grinstead11.5014.80
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
141.88Sam Brown U23M Lewes/Sussex Uni/Blackheath & Bromley46.2452.06
239.16Ian FrankishSBSENM Epsom & Ewell40.4141.25
333.61Jonathan Dennis U23M Eastbourne/Southampton Uni38.7538.75
433.53Wayne Gadd V40M East Grinstead/Eastern Masters36.4240.19
JT800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.36Chris PillingSBU23M Lewes35.3645.12
Page: 1 2