Southern Athletics League Division 2 C External Results
Hemel Hempstead
21 Apr 12
1500SCNW 100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SCNWJ 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500SCNW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:05.1Carolyn BooseyPBSENW Vale of Aylesbury5:05.15:05.1
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.0Lewis Clarke SENMWinston ThomasDacorum & Tring/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.8010.78
211.3Justin Duru SENMJuliet KavanaghHighgate10.9110.91
311.8Nigel BournePBV40M Ealing Southall & Middx11.711.7
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.4Eliot Copperwhite U17M Dacorum & Tring11.1610.7
211.7Peter Edmunds SENM Highgate11.3811.36
312.0Lawrence Gittens SENMBarrington KingEaling Southall & Middx11.811.4
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3Raphael ChihambakweSBU20MJuliet KavanaghHighgate11.310.82
211.5Finbarr RickettsSBU23M Highgate11.511.2
211.5Liam OrmesPBU20MJuliet KavanaghHighgate11.1210.83
412.0Alexander Evelegh U20MJuliet KavanaghHighgate11.7811.2
512.2Josh Evans U20M Dacorum & Tring11.711.7
612.3Liam Sandford U20M Dacorum & Tring11.911.8
712.5Richard GasterSBSENM Vale of Aylesbury12.511.44
812.6Hok Pang U20MBarrington KingEaling Southall & Middx11.5311.53
912.7Ben Gritz SENM Highgate11.811.5
1012.8Matt Dore-WeeksSBSENM Highgate12.812.2
1113.0Joe Bayer U17M Dacorum & Tring12.412.4
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.7Jatila Reavil-Blake U20W Dacorum & Tring12.0312.03
213.0Nadia Mills U20WVictor NwagbaraEaling Southall & Middx12.7112.6
314.8Alima Diabate U23WJuliet KavanaghHighgate13.412.9
415.7Lynne Andrews V40W Vale of Aylesbury15.515.5
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.9Danni TownPBU20W Dacorum & Tring12.812.8
213.2Tabita Botuli U17WStan HarryEaling Southall & Middx12.912.43
317.6Sandra HallPBV45W Vale of Aylesbury17.617.6
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.6Karl GoodmanPBU20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury22.5422.13
222.7Justin DuruSBSENMJuliet KavanaghHighgate22.6222.23
322.8Lewis Clarke SENMWinston ThomasDacorum & Tring/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.522.38
424.2Lawrence Gittens SENMBarrington KingEaling Southall & Middx23.8223.31
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.9Eliot CopperwhitePBU17M Dacorum & Tring22.1921.84
223.1Peter EdmundsPBSENM Highgate23.123.1
325.0Dan Barber SENMScott GraceVale of Aylesbury23.9422.75
425.4Hok PangPBU20MBarrington KingEaling Southall & Middx24.5324.18
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.4Raphael ChihambakweSBU20MJuliet KavanaghHighgate22.421.52
222.7Finbarr RickettsSBU23M Highgate22.6022.5
323.1Alexander EveleghPBU20MJuliet KavanaghHighgate23.122.32
423.7Greg Winfield SENM Highgate23.6323.30
525.2Gaith TahaSBSENMGaith TahaVale of Aylesbury25.224.17
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.4Tabita BotuliPBU17WStan HarryEaling Southall & Middx26.3925.78
226.9Jatila Reavil-Blake U20W Dacorum & Tring26.125.66
327.9Louise CardPBU23WCy KnibbVale of Aylesbury/UWE27.927.9
428.4Alima DiabatePBU23WJuliet KavanaghHighgate27.726.45
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.7Nadia Mills U20WVictor NwagbaraEaling Southall & Middx26.5426.4
232.5Georgia DoolanPBU20W Highgate32.532.5
336.3Sandra HallPBV45W Vale of Aylesbury36.336.3
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.7Harry AshmanPBU20M Highgate/Birmingham Uni50.749.75
251.1Patrick TaylorPBU17MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury50.5950.59
351.8Jon Rendell U20MDarrell MaynardDacorum & Tring51.5049.47
454.4Chris Hepworth U23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London53.752.83
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.3Greg WinfieldSBSENM Highgate51.350.20
252.2Dan BarberSBSENMScott GraceVale of Aylesbury52.250.8
354.0Jack Rossini U23M Dacorum & Tring53.851.5
471.6Stephen TreanorPBV50M Ealing Southall & Middx71.671.6
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.1Louise CardPBU23WCy KnibbVale of Aylesbury/UWE61.5461.54
264.5Lucy JonesPBU17W Dacorum & Tring64.562.2
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.5Sarah GroverPBU20WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring62.059.80
268.4Hannah Welsh U20W Vale of Aylesbury66.3365.4
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.7Patrick Taylor U17MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury1:54.071:50.33
22:03.0Oliver GlynSBU20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring1:59.591:59.59
32:08.8Ryan McKinlay SENMBen PocheeHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:58.91:53.82
42:13.6Martin Shelley U23M Ealing Southall & Middx/Portsmouth Uni2:10.342:08.94
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.8Adam Johnson SENM Vale of Aylesbury2:04.91:59.61
22:19.4Alastair HinchliffPBSENM Dacorum & Tring2:19.42:19.4
32:24.6Philip York V45MJohn FalveyEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets2:24.262:24.26
43:20.8Jonathan Oviasu SENM Highgate2:32.42:32.4
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.4Hannah VinerPBU17WHannah VinerHighgate2:29.42:18.2
22:32.9Sarah Grover U20WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:24.972:15.91
32:49.8Julia Austin V45WDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury2:41.432:34.0
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:43.1Georgia Doolan U20W Highgate2:41.42:41.4
23:06.3Heather Fallaize V50WDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury3:05.22:56.5
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.5Ryan McKinlay SENMBen PocheeHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:08.23:52.38
24:14.3Christian Von EitzenSBU17MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury/Germany4:14.33:47.48
34:14.9Matthew SaltSBU23MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni4:14.94:09.58
44:43.0Chris Hepworth U23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London4:15.84:00.27
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:38.7Adam JohnsonSBSENM Vale of Aylesbury4:38.74:24.9
25:06.3Andrew Del Nevo V40M Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon4:41.164:32.6
35:17.1Martin Shelley U23M Ealing Southall & Middx/Portsmouth Uni4:37.904:29.66
45:23.2Alexander EveleghPBU20MJuliet KavanaghHighgate5:23.25:23.2
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:08.2Carolyn Boosey SENW Vale of Aylesbury4:32.854:28.28
26:09.5Liz Roberts SENW Dacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni5:46.95:00.48
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:32.5Julia Austin V45WDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury5:20.265:10.18
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:30.0Catherine DaviesSBV45W Dacorum & Tring11:30.011:29.0
213:03.8Victoria SheldonPBV45WDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury12:39.7012:39.70
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:51.2Liz Roberts SENW Dacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni12:12.510:52.9
213:10.0Heather FallaizeSBV50WDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury13:10.012:49.84
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:20.1Ryan McKinlaySBSENMBen PocheeHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies15:20.114:43.46
215:26.6Jack ParslowPBSENM Dacorum & Tring14:58.514:45.72
317:33.4Angelo JohnPBV40MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Saint Vincent17:33.417:33.4
417:40.9Andrew RoltSBV45MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury17:40.915:29.21
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118:10.5Rob Brown V45M Ealing Southall & Middx17:59.717:03.6
221:18.5Michael WadlowPBU20MPaolo Domenico ValenteDacorum & Tring21:18.521:18.5
322:53.6Clive Fallaize V50M Vale of Aylesbury22:41.3221:49.0
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.6Sophie Lee U20W Dacorum & Tring17.216.86
221.1Patricia McsweeneyPBV45W Marshall Milton Keynes/Vale of Aylesbury21.121.1
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.5Matt Dore-Weeks SENM Highgate15.615.3
219.1Szymon SwigonPBU20MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx17.816.87
321.7Gregory BennettPBU20M Dacorum & Tring21.721.7
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.4Ben GritzPBSENM Highgate17.417.4
222.2Liam Sandford U20M Dacorum & Tring20.720.7
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.0Ryan McKinlay SENMBen PocheeHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies61.3759.56
262.8Gregory BennettPBU20M Dacorum & Tring62.862.8
364.0Szymon SwigonPBU20MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx64.061.30
470.5Andrew Rolt V45MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury70.3264.8
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.9Jack RossiniPBU23M Dacorum & Tring62.962.9
266.0Dan BarberSBSENMScott GraceVale of Aylesbury66.061.8
378.2Jonathan OviasuSBSENM Highgate78.276.58
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
170.0Sophie Lee U20W Dacorum & Tring67.767.1
273.7Carolyn BooseyPBSENW Vale of Aylesbury73.773.7
378.5Alima DiabatePBU23WJuliet KavanaghHighgate78.578.5
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
181.6Hannah WelshSBU20W Vale of Aylesbury81.674.9
 
2000SCNWJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:53.4Ryan McKinlayPBSENMBen PocheeHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies6:53.46:53.4
27:04.3Gregory BennettPBU20M Dacorum & Tring7:04.37:04.3
37:07.7Andrew RoltPBV45MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury7:07.77:07.7
47:13.1Philip York V45MJohn FalveyEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets7:04.67:04.6
2000SCNWJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:23.5Rob BrownPBV45M Ealing Southall & Middx7:23.57:23.5
27:45.7Andrew Del NevoPBV40M Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon7:45.77:45.7
38:59.0James RossiterPBV40M Highgate8:59.08:59.0
49:30.8Richard GasterPBSENM Vale of Aylesbury9:30.89:30.8
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.8 D&T SENM D&T  
248.0 Ealing, Southall & Middx Senior Team SENM Ealing Southall & Middx46.044.80
354.4 Vale of Aylesbury Senior Team SENM Vale of Aylesbury47.944.2
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.6 Dacorum & Tring Senior Team SENW Dacorum & Tring52.151.3
259.3 Vale of Aylesbury Senior Team SENW Vale of Aylesbury56.753.7
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:29.3 Vale of Aylesbury Senior TeamSBSENM Vale of Aylesbury3:29.33:26.4
23:33.5 Highgate Senior Team SENM Highgate3:32.23:22.2
33:55.1 D&T SENM D&T  
43:58.8 Ealing, Southall & Middx Senior Team SENM Ealing Southall & Middx3:33.63:25.2
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.3 Dacorum & Tring Senior TeamPBSENW Dacorum & Tring4:21.24:12.3
24:52.9 Vale of Aylesbury Senior TeamSBSENW Vale of Aylesbury4:52.94:36.0
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70Sam Evans U20MWinston ThomasDacorum & Tring1.851.85
21.65Martin Densley SENMEgryn JonesEaling Southall & Middx/City of Sheffield1.791.83
31.60Tijeanne BartleyPBU17MScott GraceVale of Aylesbury1.751.75
41.60Hector Wakefield SENM High  
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50James WellerPBU17MBeth HarrisDacorum & Tring1.651.75
21.50Paul GibsonPBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx1.501.55
31.50Nick DiversPBSENM Vale of Aylesbury1.501.50
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.65Megan SmithSBU17W Dacorum & Tring1.651.71
21.35Rochelle ArulanandamPBU17W Vale of Aylesbury1.351.40
31.30Hannah VinerPBU17WHannah VinerHighgate1.301.30
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45Ellie HarrisonSBU20W Dacorum & Tring1.451.55
21.00Alima Diabate U23WJuliet KavanaghHighgate1.401.40
31.00Victoria SheldonPBV45WDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury1.001.00
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.40Martin Densley SENMEgryn JonesEaling Southall & Middx/City of Sheffield4.605.10
23.60James Weller U17MBeth HarrisDacorum & Tring3.854.11
32.20James RossiterPBV40M Highgate2.202.70
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.80Paul GibsonSBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx2.803.00
22.20Ryan McKinlayPBSENMBen PocheeHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2.202.20
32.20Matt Williams U23M Dacorum & Tring3.403.60
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.70Natasha Brunning V35W Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets2.903.30
22.70Helen LeadbetterSBSENW Ealing Southall & Middx2.702.85
32.30Becky Rodnight U17WSimon DickersonVale of Aylesbury2.552.55
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.00Victoria Sheldon V45WDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury1.601.70
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.52Nigel Bourne V40M Ealing Southall & Middx6.716.71
26.48Liam OrmesPBU20MJuliet KavanaghHighgate6.486.48
36.25Bradley PikeSBU20MTom McNabDacorum & Tring/Enfield & Haringey6.256.58
45.90Tijeanne Bartley U17MScott GraceVale of Aylesbury6.336.70
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.89Josh EvansSBU20M Dacorum & Tring6.266.26
25.57Ben Gritz SENM Highgate5.705.91
35.54Szymon SwigonPBU20MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx5.545.54
44.91Nick DiversPBSENM Vale of Aylesbury4.944.94
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.89Sophie LeeSBU20W Dacorum & Tring5.015.29
24.68Rochelle ArulanandamSBU17W Vale of Aylesbury4.685.01
34.58Helen Leadbetter SENW Ealing Southall & Middx4.965.06
44.08Hannah Viner U17WHannah VinerHighgate4.104.44
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.62Lucy JonesPBU17W Dacorum & Tring4.624.75
23.49Gill Corbett V40W Vale of Aylesbury3.553.55
33.42Georgia DoolanSBU20W Highgate3.423.70
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.19Bradley Pike U20MTom McNabDacorum & Tring/Enfield & Haringey13.4114.83
212.82Tijeanne BartleyPBU17MScott GraceVale of Aylesbury13.6813.89
312.58Nigel BournePBV40M Ealing Southall & Middx12.8312.83
411.16Denis Ntoluke SENM Highgate11.2913.25
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.54Jovan Watty U20M Ealing Southall & Middx12.5612.73
210.98Joe BayerPBU17M Dacorum & Tring10.9811.52
310.71Ben Gritz SENM Highgate11.9811.98
49.52Richard GasterSBSENM Vale of Aylesbury9.5211.24
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.05Natasha Brunning V35W Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets10.4011.51
29.85Rochelle Arulanandam U17W Vale of Aylesbury9.9410.47
39.02Helen Leadbetter SENW Ealing Southall & Middx9.449.92
47.25Juliet CavanaghPBV40W Highgate7.257.25
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.34Ellie Harrison U20W Dacorum & Tring9.5910.15
26.51Georgia DoolanSBU20W Highgate6.517.02
36.41Victoria Sheldon V45WDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury6.836.85
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.08Shaun WallSBSENM Dacorum & Tring11.0812.16
29.94Stephen Stokes V40MJames RaynerVale of Aylesbury10.0610.67
39.39Martin DensleyPBSENMEgryn JonesEaling Southall & Middx/City of Sheffield9.439.43
48.96Raphael ChihambakwePBU20MJuliet KavanaghHighgate8.968.96
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.31Trevor Ratcliffe V45M Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters9.3610.16
28.62Paul GibsonSBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx8.628.88
38.31Gaith Taha SENMGaith TahaVale of Aylesbury8.349.64
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.48Nicola McSweeneySBSENW Vale of Aylesbury10.4811.97
29.32Zahra AkinpejuPBU23W Highgate/London Uni9.329.32
38.65Afiya WilliamsPBU20W Ealing Southall & Middx9.089.09
47.75Anna JonesPBU17W Dacorum & Tring8.108.10
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.77Zoe Magnall U20W Vale of Aylesbury/Brunel Uni London10.2210.22
27.09Juliet CavanaghPBV40W Highgate7.097.09
37.00Charlotte Gould U17WJamie BathEaling Southall & Middx9.219.21
46.93Danni Town U20W Dacorum & Tring7.717.87
SP4K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.83Patricia Mcsweeney V45W Marshall Milton Keynes/Vale of Aylesbury7.337.75
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.38Chris Line U20MMalcolm WallaceDacorum & Tring39.7842.71
229.86Stephen Stokes V40MJames RaynerVale of Aylesbury31.4539.89
322.63Martin DensleySBSENMEgryn JonesEaling Southall & Middx/City of Sheffield22.6324.92
419.59James Rossiter V40M Highgate25.7626.08
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.24Michael Wadlow U20MPaolo Domenico ValenteDacorum & Tring30.6433.98
225.41Stefano AquilinoSBU20M Vale of Aylesbury25.4125.45
319.78Paul Gibson SENM Ealing Southall & Middx22.3623.72
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.94Zoe MagnallPBU20W Vale of Aylesbury/Brunel Uni London32.8832.88
227.95Zahra Akinpeju U23W Highgate/London Uni31.2331.23
323.33Afiya WilliamsPBU20W Ealing Southall & Middx26.6727.46
422.11Vanessa BrookerPBU17W Dacorum & Tring27.2327.23
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.29Nicola McSweeney SENW Vale of Aylesbury33.0533.05
214.43Juliet CavanaghPBV40W Highgate14.4314.43
313.92Tracey GouldPBV35WPaul DickensonEaling Southall & Middx18.7625.00
DT1K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.18Brenda Russell V50W Vale of Aylesbury/Eastern Masters21.7922.87
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
138.49Paul Dickenson V60MChris MelluishDacorum & Tring39.2273.20
236.85Stefano AquilinoSBU20M Vale of Aylesbury36.8538.57
318.46Bob DensleySBV60M Ealing Southall & Middx18.4622.44
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.10Trevor Ratcliffe V45M Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters31.4436.11
221.77Stephen Stokes V40MJames RaynerVale of Aylesbury23.5727.89
316.53Paul GibsonSBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx16.5319.71
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
137.42Charlotte GouldSBU17WJamie BathEaling Southall & Middx44.3750.54
235.75Zahra Akinpeju U23W Highgate/London Uni38.5040.21
328.55Nicola McSweeneyPBSENW Vale of Aylesbury28.5528.55
416.89Cathy Woolfrey V50W Dacorum & Tring17.9117.91
HT4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.42Brenda RussellSBV50W Vale of Aylesbury/Eastern Masters27.4230.33
216.70Vanessa BrookerPBU17W Dacorum & Tring18.8018.80
313.70Tracey Gould V35WPaul DickensonEaling Southall & Middx20.8238.55
413.57Anna MurrayPBV45W Highgate13.5713.57
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.36Trevor Ratcliffe V45M Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters54.2766.78
241.47James RossiterSBV40M Highgate41.4743.23
336.28Martin DensleySBSENMEgryn JonesEaling Southall & Middx/City of Sheffield36.2840.22
434.25Stephen StokesSBV40MJames RaynerVale of Aylesbury34.2536.04
JT800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.01Shaun Wall SENM Dacorum & Tring48.0148.01
230.86Paul GibsonPBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx30.8630.86
329.61Gaith Taha SENMGaith TahaVale of Aylesbury31.9439.37
48.45Jonathan OviasuPBSENM Highgate8.458.45
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.29Afiya WilliamsPBU20W Ealing Southall & Middx27.2927.29
225.72Zoe Magnall U20W Vale of Aylesbury/Brunel Uni London27.0627.06
324.06Anna JonesPBU17W Dacorum & Tring26.1827.56
411.46Juliet CavanaghPBV40W Highgate11.4611.46
JT600 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.07Sophie LeeSBU20W Dacorum & Tring22.5723.18
215.62Charlotte Gould U17WJamie BathEaling Southall & Middx17.6218.65
311.11Kat Stokes V40W VoA