Southern Athletics League Division 2 C External Results
Hemel Hempstead
21 Apr 12
1500SCNW 100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SCNWJ 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500SCNW SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.1Carolyn BooseyPBSENW2711.10.84 Vale of Aylesbury5:05.15:05.1
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.0Lewis Clarke SENM2311.04.89Winston ThomasDacorum & Tring/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.8010.78
211.3Justin Duru SENM2314.07.88Juliet KavanaghHighgate10.9110.91
311.8Nigel BournePBV40M4019.04.72 Ealing, Southall & Middx11.711.7
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.4Eliot Copperwhite U17M1606.12.95 Dacorum & Tring11.1610.7
211.7Peter Edmunds SENM2402.03.88 Highgate11.3811.36
312.0Lawrence Gittens SENM  Barrington KingEaling, Southall & Middx11.811.4
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.3Raphael ChihambakwePBU20M  Juliet KavanaghHighgate11.311.3
211.5Finbarr RickettsSBU23M2024.09.91 Highgate11.511.2
211.5Liam OrmesPBU20M1613.07.95Juliet KavanaghHighgate11.1210.83
412.0Alexander Evelegh U20M1725.05.94Juliet KavanaghHighgate11.7811.64
512.2Josh Evans U20M1712.06.94 Dacorum & Tring11.711.7
612.3Liam Sandford U20M1808.11.93 Dacorum & Tring11.911.2
712.5Richard GasterSBSENM   Vale of Aylesbury12.511.44
812.6Hok Pang U20M1827.10.93Barrington KingEaling, Southall & Middx11.5311.53
912.7Ben Gritz SENM3421.11.77 Highgate11.811.5
1012.8Matt Dore-WeeksSBSENM3207.09.79 Highgate12.812.2
1113.0Joe Bayer U17M   Dacorum & Tring12.412.4
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.7Jatila Reavil-Blake U20W1713.01.95 Dacorum & Tring12.0312.03
213.0Nadia Mills U20W1826.09.93Victor NwagbaraEaling, Southall & Middx12.7112.6
314.8Alima Diabate U23W  Juliet KavanaghHighgate13.412.9
415.7Lynne Andrews V40W   Vale of Aylesbury15.515.5
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Danni TownPBU20W1819.04.94 Dacorum & Tring12.812.8
213.2Tabita Botuli U17W1628.02.96Stan HarryEaling, Southall & Middx12.912.8
317.6Sandra HallPBV45W   Vale of Aylesbury17.617.6
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.6Karl GoodmanPBU20M1807.11.93Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury22.5422.34
222.7Justin DuruSBSENM2314.07.88Juliet KavanaghHighgate22.6222.27
322.8Lewis Clarke SENM2311.04.89Winston ThomasDacorum & Tring/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.522.38
424.2Lawrence Gittens SENM  Barrington KingEaling, Southall & Middx23.8223.31
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.9Eliot CopperwhitePBU17M1606.12.95 Dacorum & Tring22.1921.84
223.1Peter EdmundsPBSENM2402.03.88 Highgate23.123.1
325.0Dan Barber SENM2428.07.87Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury23.9422.75
425.4Hok PangPBU20M1827.10.93Barrington KingEaling, Southall & Middx24.5324.18
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.4Raphael ChihambakwePBU20M  Juliet KavanaghHighgate22.422.4
222.7Finbarr RickettsSBU23M2024.09.91 Highgate22.6022.5
323.1Alexander EveleghPBU20M1725.05.94Juliet KavanaghHighgate23.123.1
423.7Greg Winfield SENM2622.09.85 Highgate23.6323.30
525.2Gaith TahaSBSENM3106.09.80Gaith TahaVale of Aylesbury25.224.17
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
126.4Tabita BotuliPBU17W1628.02.96Stan HarryEaling, Southall & Middx26.3926.0
226.9Jatila Reavil-Blake U20W1713.01.95 Dacorum & Tring26.126.0
327.9Louise CardPBU23W2223.03.90Cy KnibbVale of Aylesbury/UWE27.927.9
428.4Alima DiabatePBU23W  Juliet KavanaghHighgate27.726.5
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
126.7Nadia Mills U20W1826.09.93Victor NwagbaraEaling, Southall & Middx26.5426.4
232.5Georgia DoolanPBU20W   Highgate32.532.5
336.3Sandra HallPBV45W   Vale of Aylesbury36.336.3
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
150.7Harry AshmanPBU20M1923.03.93 Highgate/Birmingham Uni50.749.75
251.1Patrick TaylorPBU17M1606.03.96Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury50.5950.59
351.8Jon Rendell U20M1812.10.93Darrell MaynardDacorum & Tring51.5049.47
454.4Chris Hepworth U23M2117.01.91Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni53.752.83
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
151.3Greg WinfieldSBSENM2622.09.85 Highgate51.350.20
252.2Dan BarberSBSENM2428.07.87Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury52.250.8
354.0Jack Rossini U23M2104.03.91 Dacorum & Tring53.851.5
471.6Stephen TreanorPBV50M   Ealing, Southall & Middx71.671.6
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
162.1Louise CardPBU23W2223.03.90Cy KnibbVale of Aylesbury/UWE61.5461.54
264.5Lucy JonesPBU17W1625.02.96 Dacorum & Tring64.562.2
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
165.5Sarah GroverPBU20W1723.12.94Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring62.059.80
268.4Hannah Welsh U20W1609.07.95 Vale of Aylesbury66.3365.4
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.7Patrick Taylor U17M1606.03.96Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury1:54.071:53.28
22:03.0Oliver GlynSBU20M1814.03.94Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring1:59.591:59.59
32:08.8Ryan McKinlay SENM2510.09.86Ben PocheeHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:58.91:53.82
42:13.6Martin Shelley U23M2109.01.91 Ealing, Southall & Middx/Portsmouth Uni2:10.342:08.94
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.8Adam Johnson SENM   Vale of Aylesbury2:04.91:59.61
22:19.4Alastair HinchliffPBSENM   Dacorum & Tring2:19.42:19.4
32:24.6Philip York V45M4930.05.62John FalveyEaling, Southall & Middx/South West Vets2:24.262:24.26
43:20.8Jonathan Oviasu SENM   Highgate2:32.42:32.4
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.4Hannah VinerPBU17W   Highgate2:29.42:18.2
22:32.9Sarah Grover U20W1723.12.94Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:24.972:18.0
32:49.8Julia Austin V45W4815.02.64Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury2:41.432:34.0
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.1Georgia Doolan U20W   Highgate2:41.42:41.4
23:06.3Heather Fallaize V50W5319.05.58Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury3:05.22:56.5
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.5Ryan McKinlay SENM2510.09.86Ben PocheeHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:08.23:52.38
24:14.3Christian Von EitzenSBU17M1501.01.97Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:14.33:56.09
34:14.9Matthew SaltSBU23M2019.04.92Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni4:14.94:09.58
44:43.0Chris Hepworth U23M2117.01.91Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni4:15.84:00.27
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.7Adam JohnsonSBSENM   Vale of Aylesbury4:38.74:24.9
25:06.3Andrew Del Nevo V40M4422.04.67 Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon4:41.164:32.6
35:17.1Martin Shelley U23M2109.01.91 Ealing, Southall & Middx/Portsmouth Uni4:37.904:29.66
45:23.2Alexander EveleghPBU20M1725.05.94Juliet KavanaghHighgate5:23.25:23.2
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.2Carolyn Boosey SENW2711.10.84 Vale of Aylesbury4:32.854:28.28
26:09.5Liz Roberts SENW2318.07.88 Dacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni5:46.95:00.48
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:32.5Julia Austin V45W4815.02.64Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury5:20.265:10.18
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111:30.0Catherine DaviesSBV45W4820.08.63 Dacorum & Tring11:30.011:29.0
213:03.8Victoria SheldonPBV45W4622.07.65Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury12:39.7012:39.70
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112:51.2Liz Roberts SENW2318.07.88 Dacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni12:12.510:52.9
213:10.0Heather FallaizeSBV50W5319.05.58Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury13:10.012:49.84
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
115:20.1Ryan McKinlaySBSENM2510.09.86Ben PocheeHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies15:20.114:43.46
215:26.6Jack ParslowPBSENM2418.10.87 Dacorum & Tring14:58.514:58.5
317:33.4Angelo JohnPBV40M4007.02.72 Ealing, Southall & Middx/Saint Vincent17:33.417:33.4
417:40.9Andrew RoltSBV45M4506.01.67Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury17:40.915:29.21
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
118:10.5Rob Brown V45M4610.02.66 Ealing, Southall & Middx17:59.717:03.6
221:18.5Michael WadlowPBU20M1923.02.93Paolo Domenico ValenteDacorum & Tring21:18.521:18.5
322:53.6Clive Fallaize V50M   Vale of Aylesbury22:41.3221:49.0
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
117.6Sophie Lee U20W1809.12.93 Dacorum & Tring17.216.86
221.1Patricia McsweeneyPBV45W4616.06.65 Marshall Milton Keynes/Vale of Aylesbury21.121.1
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
116.5Matt Dore-Weeks SENM3207.09.79 Highgate15.615.3
219.1Szymon SwigonPBU20M  Pat CornellEaling, Southall & Middx17.817.38
321.7Gregory BennettPBU20M1809.09.93 Dacorum & Tring21.721.7
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
117.4Ben GritzPBSENM3421.11.77 Highgate17.417.4
222.2Liam Sandford U20M1808.11.93 Dacorum & Tring20.720.7
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
162.0Ryan McKinlay SENM2510.09.86Ben PocheeHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies61.3759.56
262.8Gregory BennettPBU20M1809.09.93 Dacorum & Tring62.862.8
364.0Szymon SwigonPBU20M  Pat CornellEaling, Southall & Middx64.062.8
470.5Andrew Rolt V45M4506.01.67Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury70.3264.8
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
162.9Jack RossiniPBU23M2104.03.91 Dacorum & Tring62.962.9
266.0Dan BarberSBSENM2428.07.87Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury66.061.8
378.2Jonathan OviasuPBSENM   Highgate78.278.2
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
170.0Sophie Lee U20W1809.12.93 Dacorum & Tring67.767.1
273.7Carolyn BooseyPBSENW2711.10.84 Vale of Aylesbury73.773.7
378.5Alima DiabatePBU23W  Juliet KavanaghHighgate78.578.5
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
181.6Hannah WelshSBU20W1609.07.95 Vale of Aylesbury81.674.9
 
2000SCNWJ SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16:53.4Ryan McKinlayPBSENM2510.09.86Ben PocheeHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies6:53.46:53.4
27:04.3Gregory BennettPBU20M1809.09.93 Dacorum & Tring7:04.37:04.3
37:07.7Andrew RoltPBV45M4506.01.67Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury7:07.77:07.7
47:13.1Philip YorkPBV45M4930.05.62John FalveyEaling, Southall & Middx/South West Vets7:13.17:13.1
2000SCNWJ SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17:23.5Rob BrownPBV45M4610.02.66 Ealing, Southall & Middx7:23.57:23.5
27:45.7Andrew Del NevoPBV40M4422.04.67 Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon7:45.77:45.7
38:59.0James RossiterPBV40M   Highgate8:59.08:59.0
49:30.8Richard GasterPBSENM   Vale of Aylesbury9:30.89:30.8
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
145.8 D&T SENM   D&T  
248.0 Ealing, Southall & Middx Senior Team SENM   Ealing, Southall & Middx46.045.0
354.4 Vale of Aylesbury Senior Team SENM   Vale of Aylesbury47.944.2
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
152.6 Dacorum & Tring Senior Team SENW   Dacorum & Tring52.151.3
259.3 Vale of Aylesbury Senior Team SENW   Vale of Aylesbury56.754.1
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:29.3 Vale of Aylesbury Senior TeamSBSENM   Vale of Aylesbury3:29.33:26.4
23:33.5 Highgate Senior Team SENM   Highgate3:32.23:22.2
33:55.1 D&T SENM   D&T  
43:58.8 Ealing, Southall & Middx Senior Team SENM   Ealing, Southall & Middx3:33.63:30.2
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.3 Dacorum & Tring Senior TeamPBSENW   Dacorum & Tring4:21.24:12.3
24:52.9 Vale of Aylesbury Senior TeamSBSENW   Vale of Aylesbury4:52.94:36.0
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.70Sam Evans U20M1815.02.94Winston ThomasDacorum & Tring1.851.85
21.65Martin Densley SENM3001.05.81Egryn JonesEaling, Southall & Middx/City of Sheffield1.791.83
31.60Tijeanne BartleyPBU17M  Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury1.751.75
41.60Hector Wakefield SENM   High  
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.50James WellerPBU17M1429.05.97Beth HarrisDacorum & Tring1.651.75
21.50Paul GibsonPBSENM   Ealing, Southall & Middx1.501.50
31.50Nick DiversPBSENM2325.07.88 Vale of Aylesbury1.501.50
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.65Megan SmithSBU17W1508.07.96 Dacorum & Tring1.651.71
21.35Rochelle ArulanandamPBU17W1616.12.95 Vale of Aylesbury1.351.35
31.30Hannah VinerPBU17W   Highgate1.301.30
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Ellie HarrisonSBU20W1801.09.93 Dacorum & Tring1.451.55
21.00Alima Diabate U23W  Juliet KavanaghHighgate1.401.40
31.00Victoria SheldonPBV45W4622.07.65Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury1.001.00
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.40Martin Densley SENM3001.05.81Egryn JonesEaling, Southall & Middx/City of Sheffield4.605.10
23.60James Weller U17M1429.05.97Beth HarrisDacorum & Tring3.854.11
32.20James RossiterPBV40M   Highgate2.202.40
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12.80Paul GibsonSBSENM   Ealing, Southall & Middx2.803.00
22.20Ryan McKinlayPBSENM2510.09.86Ben PocheeHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2.202.20
32.20Matt Williams U23M2010.11.91 Dacorum & Tring3.403.60
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12.70Natasha Brunning V35W3910.03.73 Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets2.903.30
22.70Helen LeadbetterSBSENW2924.06.82 Ealing, Southall & Middx2.702.85
32.30Becky Rodnight U17W1504.10.96Simon DickersonVale of Aylesbury2.552.55
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.00Victoria Sheldon V45W4622.07.65Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury1.601.70
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16.52Nigel Bourne V40M4019.04.72 Ealing, Southall & Middx6.716.71
26.48Liam OrmesPBU20M1613.07.95Juliet KavanaghHighgate6.486.48
36.25Bradley PikeSBU20M1715.06.94Tom McNabDacorum & Tring/Enfield & Haringey6.256.58
45.90Tijeanne Bartley U17M  Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury6.336.33
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15.89Josh EvansSBU20M1712.06.94 Dacorum & Tring6.266.26
25.57Ben Gritz SENM3421.11.77 Highgate5.705.91
35.54Szymon SwigonPBU20M  Pat CornellEaling, Southall & Middx5.545.54
44.91Nick DiversPBSENM2325.07.88 Vale of Aylesbury4.944.94
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.89Sophie LeeSBU20W1809.12.93 Dacorum & Tring5.015.29
24.68Rochelle ArulanandamSBU17W1616.12.95 Vale of Aylesbury4.685.01
34.58Helen Leadbetter SENW2924.06.82 Ealing, Southall & Middx4.965.06
44.08Hannah Viner U17W   Highgate4.104.44
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.62Lucy JonesPBU17W1625.02.96 Dacorum & Tring4.624.75
23.49Gill Corbett V40W   Vale of Aylesbury3.553.55
33.42Georgia DoolanSBU20W   Highgate3.423.70
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.19Bradley Pike U20M1715.06.94Tom McNabDacorum & Tring/Enfield & Haringey13.4114.83
212.82Tijeanne BartleyPBU17M  Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury13.6813.68
312.58Nigel BournePBV40M4019.04.72 Ealing, Southall & Middx12.8312.83
411.16Denis Ntoluke SENM   Highgate11.2913.25
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.54Jovan Watty U20M1828.07.93 Ealing, Southall & Middx12.5612.73
210.98Joe BayerPBU17M   Dacorum & Tring10.9811.52
310.71Ben Gritz SENM3421.11.77 Highgate11.9811.98
49.52Richard GasterSBSENM   Vale of Aylesbury9.5211.24
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110.05Natasha Brunning V35W3910.03.73 Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets10.4011.51
29.85Rochelle Arulanandam U17W1616.12.95 Vale of Aylesbury9.9410.47
39.02Helen Leadbetter SENW2924.06.82 Ealing, Southall & Middx9.449.92
47.25Juliet CavanaghPBV40W4108.09.70 Highgate7.257.25
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
19.34Ellie Harrison U20W1801.09.93 Dacorum & Tring9.5910.15
26.51Georgia DoolanSBU20W   Highgate6.517.02
36.41Victoria Sheldon V45W4622.07.65Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury6.836.85
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.08Shaun WallSBSENM3018.12.81 Dacorum & Tring11.0812.16
29.94Steve Stokes V40M4306.12.68James RaynerVale of Aylesbury10.0610.67
39.39Martin DensleyPBSENM3001.05.81Egryn JonesEaling, Southall & Middx/City of Sheffield9.439.43
48.96Raphael ChihambakwePBU20M  Juliet KavanaghHighgate8.968.96
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
19.31Trevor Ratcliffe V45M4809.03.64 Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Vets9.3610.16
28.62Paul GibsonSBSENM   Ealing, Southall & Middx8.628.88
38.31Gaith Taha SENM3106.09.80Gaith TahaVale of Aylesbury8.349.64
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110.48Nicola McSweeneySBSENW2317.11.88 Vale of Aylesbury10.4811.97
29.32Zahra AkinpejuPBU23W2109.01.91 Highgate/London Uni9.329.32
38.65Afiya WilliamsPBU20W1727.12.94 Ealing, Southall & Middx9.089.09
47.75Anna JonesPBU17W1625.02.96 Dacorum & Tring8.108.10
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
19.77Zoe Magnall U20W1902.02.93 Vale of Aylesbury/Brunel Uni10.2210.22
27.09Juliet CavanaghPBV40W4108.09.70 Highgate7.097.09
37.00Charlotte Gould U17W1621.04.96Jamie BathEaling, Southall & Middx9.219.21
46.93Danni Town U20W1819.04.94 Dacorum & Tring7.717.87
SP4K SW ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16.83Patricia Mcsweeney V45W4616.06.65 Marshall Milton Keynes/Vale of Aylesbury7.337.75
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
135.38Chris Line U20M1810.10.93Malcolm WallaceDacorum & Tring39.7842.14
229.86Steve Stokes V40M4306.12.68James RaynerVale of Aylesbury31.4539.89
322.63Martin DensleySBSENM3001.05.81Egryn JonesEaling, Southall & Middx/City of Sheffield22.6324.92
419.59James Rossiter V40M   Highgate25.7625.76
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
128.24Michael Wadlow U20M1923.02.93Paolo Domenico ValenteDacorum & Tring30.6433.98
225.41Stefano AquilinoSBU20M1702.07.94 Vale of Aylesbury25.4125.45
319.78Paul Gibson SENM   Ealing, Southall & Middx22.3623.72
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
131.94Zoe MagnallPBU20W1902.02.93 Vale of Aylesbury/Brunel Uni32.8832.88
227.95Zahra Akinpeju U23W2109.01.91 Highgate/London Uni31.2331.23
323.33Afiya WilliamsPBU20W1727.12.94 Ealing, Southall & Middx26.6727.46
422.11Vanessa BrookerPBU17W1530.07.96 Dacorum & Tring27.2327.23
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
131.29Nicola McSweeney SENW2317.11.88 Vale of Aylesbury33.0533.05
214.43Juliet CavanaghPBV40W4108.09.70 Highgate14.4314.43
313.92Tracey GouldPBV35W   Ealing, Southall & Middx18.7624.21
DT1K SW ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
120.18Brenda Russell V50W5406.04.58 Vale of Aylesbury/Eastern Vets21.7922.87
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
138.49Paul Dickenson V60M6204.12.49Chris MelluishDacorum & Tring39.2273.20
236.85Stefano AquilinoSBU20M1702.07.94 Vale of Aylesbury36.8538.57
318.46Bob DensleySBV60M6106.03.51 Ealing, Southall & Middx18.4622.44
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
130.10Trevor Ratcliffe V45M4809.03.64 Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Vets31.4436.11
221.77Steve Stokes V40M4306.12.68James RaynerVale of Aylesbury23.5727.89
316.53Paul GibsonSBSENM   Ealing, Southall & Middx16.5319.71
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
137.42Charlotte GouldSBU17W1621.04.96Jamie BathEaling, Southall & Middx44.3750.54
235.75Zahra Akinpeju U23W2109.01.91 Highgate/London Uni38.5040.21
328.55Nicola McSweeneyPBSENW2317.11.88 Vale of Aylesbury28.5528.55
416.89Cathy Woolfrey V50W   Dacorum & Tring17.9117.91
HT4K SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
127.42Brenda RussellSBV50W5406.04.58 Vale of Aylesbury/Eastern Vets27.4230.33
216.70Vanessa BrookerPBU17W1530.07.96 Dacorum & Tring18.8018.80
313.70Tracey Gould V35W   Ealing, Southall & Middx20.8237.03
413.57Anna MurrayPBV45W4624.06.65 Highgate13.5713.57
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
151.36Trevor Ratcliffe V45M4809.03.64 Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Vets54.2766.78
241.47James RossiterSBV40M   Highgate41.4743.23
336.28Martin DensleySBSENM3001.05.81Egryn JonesEaling, Southall & Middx/City of Sheffield36.2840.22
434.25Steve StokesSBV40M4306.12.68James RaynerVale of Aylesbury34.2536.04
JT800 SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
143.01Shaun Wall SENM3018.12.81 Dacorum & Tring48.0148.01
230.86Paul GibsonPBSENM   Ealing, Southall & Middx30.8630.86
329.61Gaith Taha SENM3106.09.80Gaith TahaVale of Aylesbury31.9439.37
48.45Jonathan OviasuPBSENM   Highgate8.458.45
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
127.29Afiya WilliamsPBU20W1727.12.94 Ealing, Southall & Middx27.2927.29
225.72Zoe Magnall U20W1902.02.93 Vale of Aylesbury/Brunel Uni27.0627.06
324.06Anna JonesPBU17W1625.02.96 Dacorum & Tring26.1827.56
411.46Juliet CavanaghPBV40W4108.09.70 Highgate11.4611.46
JT600 SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.07Sophie LeeSBU20W1809.12.93 Dacorum & Tring22.5723.18
215.62Charlotte Gould U17W1621.04.96Jamie BathEaling, Southall & Middx17.6218.65
311.11Kat Stokes V40W   VoA