Southern Athletics League Division 2 C External Results
Horspath
21 Apr 12

No water jump for steeplechase
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCWNWJ 2000SCNWJ 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110.52Adetoyi DurotoyeSBSENM2509.05.86Kay ReynoldsRadley/Nigeria10.5210.48
211.14Fraser CarlislePBU23M2218.02.90 Wycombe/Bath Uni11.1311.13
311.17Jordan Thurston U20M1827.06.93Claire TompsettHillingdon10.8210.82
411.38David Gain U23M2103.08.90Tony Palman-BrownOxford City10.9010.85
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110.90Ramone Smith SENM2916.04.83 Radley/Army10.710.64
211.37Alan Davidson U17M1605.01.96Claire TompsettHillingdon11.2611.22
311.66David SonanSBU17M1627.10.95 Oxford City11.6611.5
411.92Jacob ReuterSBU20M1705.10.94 Wycombe11.9211.8
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.17Ashley Johnson SENM2625.02.86Kay ReynoldsRadley11.110.8
211.34Jordan DorrianPBU20M1717.10.94Kay ReynoldsRadley11.010.99
311.57Reuben Asenso SENM3030.10.81Kay ReynoldsRadley/Army10.910.66
411.62Matthew Gain U17M1613.01.96Tony Palman-BrownOxford City11.011.0
511.75Connor Feek U17M1615.03.96Claire TompsettHillingdon11.411.4
611.91Jordan LaynePBU17M1517.05.96Paul NashWycombe11.7011.70
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.51Jade SavageSBSENW2607.02.86Jennifer O'SheaWycombe12.312.1
212.61Lois Waknell U17W1526.03.97Carl PinderRadley12.512.39
312.66Nicola TikarePBU17W1623.09.95Claire TompsettHillingdon12.312.3
413.33Amy BusbySBU17W1521.11.96 Oxford City13.3312.8
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.82Amy GreenwayPBU17W1607.01.96Carl PinderRadley12.8212.82
213.09Anna Crowley U20W1612.07.95 Wycombe12.812.60
313.44Emily Moore U20W1813.09.93 Oxford City13.1412.89
416.81Christine Heemskerk V50W5414.09.57 Hillingdon16.4516.4
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.74Sophie MatthewsPBU17W1631.10.95Paul NashWycombe12.6012.45
212.84Rachel Osei-TutuSBU17W1605.12.95Paul NashWycombe12.8212.58
313.22Adela HussainSBU20W1607.08.95Tony Palman-BrownOxford City13.112.6
413.28Natasha RooneySBU20W1808.08.93 Wycombe13.2812.60
513.46Rosie KingstonPBU23W1916.11.92Kay ReynoldsBanbury/Radley13.4612.92
613.63Lisa FitzpatrickPBU17W1502.10.96Paul NashWycombe13.4113.12
713.75Anna LipmanPBSENW  Paul NashWycombe13.7513.7
814.80Rebekah HarrisonSBU17W1628.10.95 Wycombe14.8013.7
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
121.75Adetoyi DurotoyePBSENM2509.05.86Kay ReynoldsRadley/Nigeria21.7521.75
222.70Jordan Thurston U20M1827.06.93Claire TompsettHillingdon21.7321.73
322.93David Gain U23M2103.08.90Tony Palman-BrownOxford City21.3921.39
423.02Fraser CarlisleSBU23M2218.02.90 Wycombe/Bath Uni22.5522.55
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.35Ramone Smith SENM2916.04.83 Radley/Army21.8821.71
223.20Alan DavidsonSBU17M1605.01.96Claire TompsettHillingdon22.2122.21
323.69Matthew Gain U17M1613.01.96Tony Palman-BrownOxford City22.7922.79
424.15Jordan LaynePBU17M1517.05.96Paul NashWycombe23.623.38
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
124.21Toby Akin-Taylor U20M1723.08.94 Wycombe23.623.6
225.26Jacob ReuterSBU20M1705.10.94 Wycombe25.2624.02
325.51Mateusz SliwimskiPBU20M   Wycombe25.5125.51
427.74Chris IngramPBU23M2131.03.91Stevan DokicHillingdon27.7427.74
528.57Vlad NebolsinPBV35M  Janet NashWycombe28.5728.57
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
125.08Tara Kafke SENW2317.02.89Kay ReynoldsRadley/Shaftesbury Barnet24.724.7
226.39Nicola Tikare U17W1623.09.95Claire TompsettHillingdon25.425.4
326.48Rebecca HusseySBU23W1911.10.92Tony Palman-BrownOxford City/Brunel Uni25.6625.0
426.49Jade Savage SENW2607.02.86Jennifer O'SheaWycombe25.925.2
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
127.38Gina Sunderland U17W1505.04.97Kay ReynoldsRadley26.426.4
227.61Liz Rzewuski SENW2703.07.84 Wycombe27.526.7
328.34Adela Hussain U20W1607.08.95Tony Palman-BrownOxford City27.026.09
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
126.87Rachel Osei-Tutu U17W1605.12.95Paul NashWycombe26.1025.8
227.07Amy Greenway U17W1607.01.96Carl PinderRadley27.0526.2
328.76Amy BusbySBU17W1521.11.96 Oxford City27.026.3
429.80Anna Lipman SENW  Paul NashWycombe28.828.5
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
151.04Ahmodu AuduPBSENM   Radley50.250.2
252.91Mark Booth U23M2012.05.91Janet NashWycombe/Blackheath & Bromley51.9451.18
354.61Gavin Barclay U23M1918.11.92Stevan DokicHillingdon53.5853.40
461.60Ian BellchambersPBV40M4312.05.68 Oxford City61.6057.3
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
153.89Jack Humphreys U20M1814.12.93Gordon ManningRadley52.650.48
255.02James Roberts U17M1608.03.96Janet NashWycombe53.853.2
357.70Chris IngramPBU23M2131.03.91Stevan DokicHillingdon57.7056.39
463.33Nathan RockettSBU20M1931.01.93 Oxford City63.3358.2
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
156.32Tara Kafke SENW2317.02.89Kay ReynoldsRadley/Shaftesbury Barnet54.5154.51
260.17Emma Danby SENW3023.06.81Roger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley59.9059.0
360.52Rebecca Hussey U23W1911.10.92Tony Palman-BrownOxford City/Brunel Uni58.1658.16
461.17Jordanna WetenhallPBU20W1728.07.94 Wycombe60.460.4
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
165.44Rebecca BoltonSBSENW2817.02.84 Oxford City65.4462.66
267.77Georgie FloydSBU20W1617.05.95Caroline PriceHillingdon67.7767.6
370.74Kirsty Atkins U20W1628.08.95Mike MahoneyWycombe62.5862.58
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.87James Cody U20M  Gordon ManningRadley1:58.601:58.05
22:06.03James Roberts U17M1608.03.96Janet NashWycombe1:58.001:58.00
32:09.72Chris Ingram U23M2131.03.91Stevan DokicHillingdon2:02.612:02.61
42:10.30Aaron BurgessSBSENM3023.11.81 Oxford City2:10.302:04.08
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.36Jack Humphreys U20M1814.12.93Gordon ManningRadley2:01.72:00.3
22:09.88Mateusz SliwimskiSBU20M   Wycombe2:09.882:02.6
32:10.68James Manley SENM2804.01.84Gerald ArcherHillingdon2:04.162:01.7
42:12.11Joshua TackPBU17M1613.03.96Paul KelseyOxford City2:12.112:12.11
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.46Emma Danby SENW3023.06.81Roger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley2:12.542:10.53
22:25.04Sue AperghisSBV40W4216.03.70 Wycombe2:25.042:15.38
32:36.74Charlotte Harris SENW2926.11.82 Headington/Radley2:33.72:33.7
42:42.59Ellie BurnsSBU20W1722.07.94Paul KelseyOxford City2:42.592:25.3
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.27Julia BlackstockSBU23W1918.07.92Janet NashMarlow Striders/Wycombe/Exeter Uni2:33.272:23.3
22:59.24Jess AnsticeSBU20W1731.10.94 Radley2:59.242:33.7
33:08.76Christine Heemskerk V50W5414.09.57 Hillingdon3:03.82:38.92
43:09.80Lisa Sammons SENW   Oxford City3:08.62:37.20
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.83Ben Sutherland U17M  Janet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4:02.13:57.09
24:17.99Stuart Ferguson U23M1910.10.92Gordon ManningRadley/Birmingham Uni3:56.333:52.11
34:21.42Ben Upjohn U17M1626.02.96Paul KelseyOxford City4:19.364:18.3
44:22.66Dan Thompson SENM2408.03.88 Hillingdon/Brunel Uni4:15.994:05.94
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.77Kieran Gilfedder U20M  Richard ClaessensWycombe4:07.384:07.20
24:24.33Chris HewittPBU17M1522.07.96 Radley4:24.334:17.21
34:26.53Matthieu MarshallPBU17M1617.09.95Paul KelseyOxford City4:22.844:22.84
44:37.84James Manley SENM2804.01.84Gerald ArcherHillingdon4:26.34:14.72
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.98Bradley Lawrence U17M1502.11.96Janet NashWycombe4:27.114:08.86
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.70Emma Danby SENW3023.06.81Roger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley4:33.274:31.20
25:00.39Lucy Rogers U23W2113.06.90 Wycombe/Exeter Uni4:50.764:50.76
35:12.93Sarah Davies V35W3817.04.74Paul KelseyOxford City/Radley4:56.284:56.28
45:15.56Charlotte HarrisSBSENW2926.11.82 Headington/Radley5:07.785:07.78
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:24.03Maggie Allen V35W  Janet NashWycombe5:14.55:14.5
26:14.81Gwyneth HueterSBV55W5519.04.57Paul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets6:14.815:07.2
37:07.10Christine HeemskerkSBV50W5414.09.57 Hillingdon7:07.105:45.21
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110:17.89Lucy RogersPBU23W2113.06.90 Wycombe/Exeter Uni10:15.9810:15.98
210:47.52Sarah DaviesSBV35W3817.04.74Paul KelseyOxford City/Radley10:47.5210:41.3
312:21.02Hannah WellsPBU20W1906.03.93Roger WilliamsHillingdon12:21.0212:21.02
413:04.77Alison SmithPBV40W   Radley12:24.012:15.90
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111:19.23Julia BlackstockSBU23W1918.07.92Janet NashMarlow Striders/Wycombe/Exeter Uni11:19.2310:11.28
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
115:46.36Robert ThompsonPBU23M2114.01.91Stevan DokicHillingdon15:15.3615:15.36
217:23.57John RobertsonSBSENM3318.12.78 Oxford City/Ealing, Southall & Middx17:23.5715:32.50
317:32.30Will Cullen SENM2204.12.89Sonya EllisExeter Uni/Radley17:03.5416:09.96
418:27.32David BrooksSBSENM  Janet NashWycombe18:27.3218:27.0
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
116:17.94Sam BlanshardPBSENM2615.12.85 Hillingdon16:17.9416:17.94
217:29.96Ryan MeredithPBU20M  Paul KelseyOxford City17:29.9617:29.96
319:23.59Vlad NebolsinSBV35M  Janet NashWycombe19:23.5919:01.4
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
115.59Rosie KingstonPBU23W1916.11.92Kay ReynoldsBanbury/Radley15.5914.80
216.80Nicole BurgerPBU20W1711.05.94Peter O'KeefeOxford City15.4515.45
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
116.30Stacey Hazell U20W1726.04.94 Radley16.216.2
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.56Ashley JohnsonPBSENM2625.02.86Kay ReynoldsRadley14.5614.49
219.92Robert BushrodPBSENM2305.05.88Mike MahoneyWycombe19.9219.92
320.03Ian CastlePBSENM2201.11.89 Oxford City20.0320.03
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.83Richard BaderinSBSENM2925.03.83 Radley/Achilles/Liverpool H14.7214.51
222.27Matthew ReecePBV40M4304.10.68 Oxford City22.2722.27
322.69Ian Parkinson SENM3317.02.79Christopher ParkinsonWycombe22.321.4
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
159.97Edward O'HaraPBU20M   Radley57.457.4
261.74Robert Bushrod SENM2305.05.88Mike MahoneyWycombe60.857.0
362.48James ManleySBSENM2804.01.84Gerald ArcherHillingdon62.4861.0
473.60Ian Castle SENM2201.11.89 Oxford City67.564.0
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
166.05Peter Barnshaw U20M1829.12.93Robert DoneRadley54.754.7
272.48Dan Thompson SENM2408.03.88 Hillingdon/Brunel Uni69.166.4
378.61John AtyeoPBV45M4501.10.66 Oxford City/Witney78.6178.61
487.49David RandallSBV50M5004.03.62David RandallWycombe/Ealing, Southall & Middx87.4986.1
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
165.26Rachael KelleherPBU20W1816.09.93 Wycombe64.7364.73
267.20Gina SunderlandPBU17W1505.04.97Kay ReynoldsRadley65.965.9
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
168.66Paula Owen SENW3321.12.78 Radley67.764.4
273.15Marissa Robertson U17W1627.11.95Paul NashWycombe72.4671.3
 
1500SCWNWJ SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:41.69Jade WalkerPBU20W1823.10.93Paul KelseyOxford City5:41.695:41.69
1500SCWNWJ SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16:38.11Gwyneth Hueter V55W5519.04.57Paul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets6:15.536:15.53
 
2000SCNWJ SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16:18.73Robert ThompsonPBU23M2114.01.91Stevan DokicHillingdon6:18.736:18.73
26:28.94Tom ClaessensPBU20M1706.06.94Janet NashWycombe6:28.946:28.94
36:50.79James CodyPBU20M  Gordon ManningRadley6:50.796:50.79
47:08.27John AtyeoPBV45M4501.10.66 Oxford City/Witney7:08.277:08.27
2000SCNWJ SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16:38.87Sam BlanshardPBSENM2615.12.85 Hillingdon6:38.876:38.87
26:44.71Mark BoothPBU23M2012.05.91Janet NashWycombe/Blackheath & Bromley6:44.716:44.71
37:13.59Ryan Meredith U20M  Paul KelseyOxford City7:09.367:09.36
47:36.65Stuart FergusonPBU23M1910.10.92Gordon ManningRadley/Birmingham Uni7:36.657:36.65
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
142.40 Radley Senior TeamPBSENM   Radley42.4041.53
244.71 Hillingdon Senior Team SENM   Hillingdon44.143.9
345.25 Wycombe Phoenix Senior TeamPBSENM   Wycombe45.2545.25
447.50 Oxford City Senior Team SENM   Oxford City43.343.3
4x100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
146.28 Radley Senior Team SENM   Radley42.4041.53
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
150.72 Radley Senior Team SENW   Radley49.9249.92
252.42 Wycombe Phoenix Senior Team SENW   Wycombe50.650.4
352.54 Oxford City Senior Team SENW   Oxford City50.450.4
457.43 Hillingdon Senior Team SENW   Hillingdon54.252.8
4x100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
551.40 Wycombe Phoenix Senior TeamPBSENW   Wycombe50.650.4
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:33.43 Radley Senior Team SENM   Radley3:25.63:25.6
23:42.49 Wycombe Phoenix Senior Team SENM   Wycombe3:29.43:29.4
33:49.71 Hillingdon Senior Team SENM   Hillingdon3:24.023:24.02
44:38.63 Oxford City Senior Team SENM   Oxford City3:55.03:32.7
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.26 Wycombe Phoenix Senior TeamPBSENW   Wycombe4:09.264:09.26
24:17.43 Radley Senior TeamPBSENW   Radley4:17.434:15.31
34:31.85 Oxford City Senior Team SENW   Oxford City4:15.64:15.6
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.75Phil HindleyPBSENM   Hillingdon1.751.75
21.70Joseph FinchPBU17M1623.02.96Alex AhmetRadley1.751.85
31.65Matthew Reece V40M4304.10.68 Oxford City1.701.70
41.55Robert Bushrod SENM2305.05.88Mike MahoneyWycombe1.601.65
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Edward O'Hara U20M   Radley1.701.74
21.50Ian Parkinson SENM3317.02.79Christopher ParkinsonWycombe1.601.60
31.45Ian Castle SENM2201.11.89 Oxford City1.601.73
41.00Gavin BarclaySBU23M1918.11.92Stevan DokicHillingdon1.001.40
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.51Hayley Perrin U17W1528.05.96Alex AhmetRadley1.631.63
21.48Jordanna WetenhallSBU20W1728.07.94 Wycombe1.481.51
31.45Danielle AndersonPBU23W1915.09.92Barry SymondsOxford City1.451.45
41.35Nicola TikareSBU17W1623.09.95Claire TompsettHillingdon1.351.40
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
1=1.40Amy Greenway U17W1607.01.96Carl PinderRadley1.551.55
1=1.40Kirsty AtkinsSBU20W1628.08.95Mike MahoneyWycombe1.401.45
3=1.00Christine Heemskerk V50W5414.09.57 Hillingdon1.101.10
3=1.00Jade Walker U20W1823.10.93Paul KelseyOxford City1.201.20
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13.40Ian Parkinson SENM3317.02.79Christopher ParkinsonWycombe3.854.13
22.60Phil HindleyPBSENM   Hillingdon2.602.60
32.40Tony Palman-Brown V45M4710.09.64 Oxford City2.602.70
42.20Edward O'HaraSBU20M   Radley2.202.40
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12.20Robert SutherlandSBU17M1616.10.95Keith FlemingWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton2.203.20
22.00Alastair DuncanSBV55M5513.02.57Kay ReynoldsRadley/Southern Counties Vets2.002.70
32.00Michael KendallPBU23M2012.11.91Claire TompsettHillingdon2.202.20
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12.10Sophie HendersonPBU20W1730.11.94Alex AhmetRadley2.402.40
21.70Tara McNally SENW   Hill  
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Rosie KingstonPBU23W1916.11.92Kay ReynoldsBanbury/Radley1.601.60
21.60Emma DanbyPBSENW3023.06.81Roger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley1.601.60
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16.27Jordan Dorrian U20M1717.10.94Kay ReynoldsRadley6.546.77
25.86Mark WarlandPBU20M1710.07.94Barry SymondsOxford City6.156.26
35.43Michael KendallSBU23M2012.11.91Claire TompsettHillingdon5.435.49
45.05Robert Bushrod SENM2305.05.88Mike MahoneyWycombe5.145.19
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15.77Daniel Johnson SENM2729.08.84 Radley/Oxford Uni/Reading AC6.296.51
25.11Phil HindleySBSENM   Hillingdon5.115.30
34.95Robert Sutherland U17M1616.10.95Keith FlemingWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton5.766.21
44.51Nathan Rockett U20M1931.01.93 Oxford City4.575.45
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15.44Brian Taylor V40M4030.06.71Kay ReynoldsRadley5.685.81
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15.56Hayley PerrinPBU17W1528.05.96Alex AhmetRadley5.565.56
24.82Emily Moore U20W1813.09.93 Oxford City4.845.29
34.57Lisa FitzpatrickPBU17W1502.10.96Paul NashWycombe4.954.95
43.14Hannah WellsSBU20W1906.03.93Roger WilliamsHillingdon3.143.44
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.72Lucy Hooper U17W1502.05.96Alex AhmetRadley4.925.20
24.20Charlotte StrangeSBU17W1402.06.97Richard HartOxford City4.844.84
32.95Tara McNally SENW   Hill  
42.94Rebekah HarrisonPBU17W1628.10.95 Wycombe2.942.94
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.45Robert Sutherland U17M1616.10.95Keith FlemingWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton13.0114.20
212.31Jordan DorrianPBU20M1717.10.94Kay ReynoldsRadley12.3112.31
311.12Michael Kendall U23M2012.11.91Claire TompsettHillingdon12.4512.89
411.06Mark WarlandSBU20M1710.07.94Barry SymondsOxford City11.0611.78
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.65Joseph Finch U17M1623.02.96Alex AhmetRadley12.6212.76
210.37Robert Bushrod SENM2305.05.88Mike MahoneyWycombe10.8111.83
310.25Phil HindleySBSENM   Hillingdon10.2510.32
49.39Ian Castle SENM2201.11.89 Oxford City10.0111.10
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110.43Lucy HooperSBU17W1502.05.96Alex AhmetRadley10.4410.65
29.17Emily Moore U20W1813.09.93 Oxford City9.2310.26
37.02Emma Danby SENW3023.06.81Roger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley8.298.29
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
19.24Jemma GregorySBU20W1824.03.94Kay ReynoldsRadley9.2410.13
26.55Tara McNally SENW   Hill  
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.73Osman Muskwe SENM2624.11.85 Radley/Army14.3115.06
210.11Phil HindleySBSENM   Hillingdon10.1110.58
39.76Tomasz Napiorkowski U17M1613.09.95Barry SymondsOxford City10.9512.43
49.45Carl Summerfield SENM2311.11.88 Wycombe9.9410.51
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
19.18Ben Owen SENM3101.08.80Kay ReynoldsRadley9.3410.46
28.76Keith SeldonSBV50M5402.11.57 Hillingdon8.769.31
37.96Alex WellsPBSENM   Wycombe7.967.96
47.22Jason Byles V40M4212.11.69 Oxford City7.799.00
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.59Michael KendallPBU23M2012.11.91Claire TompsettHillingdon7.597.59
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110.36Natasha Mighty V40W4121.12.70 Radley10.8811.78
29.01Nicole Burger U20W1711.05.94Peter O'KeefeOxford City9.989.98
38.40Claire TompsettSBSENW3208.06.79Claire TompsettHillingdon8.659.30
47.01Jodie LewinSBU23W1904.07.92 Wycombe7.017.38
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
19.90Emma O'HaraSBU20W1703.04.95Kevin O'HaraRadley10.6910.88
27.43Julie Baker SENW   Hill  
36.50Charlotte Strange U17W1402.06.97Richard HartOxford City7.407.40
45.86Catherine OwusuSBSENW   Wycombe5.866.62
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
143.88Ben KelseySBSENM2723.09.84Barry SymondsOxford City43.8848.81
240.69Osman Muskwe SENM2624.11.85 Radley/Army44.6049.65
326.69Alex Wells SENM   Wycombe28.3730.41
421.91Keith Seldon V50M5402.11.57 Hillingdon24.4727.33
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
131.51Tomasz Napiorkowski U17M1613.09.95Barry SymondsOxford City33.8240.35
220.81Carl Summerfield SENM2311.11.88 Wycombe28.3328.33
318.29Steve Thompson V50M   Hillingdon19.8420.72
DT2K SM ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
129.95Mark WarlandPBU20M1710.07.94Barry SymondsOxford City31.4031.97
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
138.74Kathryn WoodcockPBU17W1429.04.97Kevin O'HaraRadley38.7441.12
228.64Jodie LewinPBU23W1904.07.92 Wycombe28.6428.64
328.14Danielle Anderson U23W1915.09.92Barry SymondsOxford City32.8032.80
424.91Julie Baker SENW   Hill  
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
134.05Emma O'Hara U20W1703.04.95Kevin O'HaraRadley39.5740.27
218.45Lauren Head U17W1613.04.96Alexis GibsonWycombe22.6323.23
316.97Claire Tompsett SENW3208.06.79Claire TompsettHillingdon22.8922.89
Page: 1 2