Southern Athletics League Division 2 C External Results
Horspath
21 Apr 12

No water jump for steeplechase
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCWNWJ 2000SCNWJ 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.52Adetoyi DurotoyeSBSENMKay ReynoldsRadley/Nigeria10.5210.48
211.14Fraser CarlislePBU23M Wycombe/Bath Uni11.1311.13
311.17Jordan Thurston U20MClaire TompsettHillingdon10.8210.82
411.38David Gain U23MTony Palman-BrownOxford City10.9010.67
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.90Ramone Smith SENM Radley/Army10.710.35
211.37Alan Davidson U17MClaire TompsettHillingdon11.2611.22
311.66David SonanSBU17M Oxford City11.6611.5
411.92Jacob ReuterSBU20M Wycombe11.9211.8
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.17Ashley Johnson SENMKay ReynoldsRadley11.110.8
211.34Jordan DorrianPBU20MKay ReynoldsRadley11.010.84
311.57Reuben Asenso SENMKay ReynoldsRadley/Army10.910.66
411.62Matthew Gain U17MTony Palman-BrownOxford City11.011.0
511.75Connor Feek U17MClaire TompsettHillingdon11.411.4
611.91Jordan LaynePBU17MPaul NashWycombe11.7011.20
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.51Jade SavageSBSENWJennifer O'SheaWycombe12.312.1
212.61Lois Waknell U17WCarl PinderRadley12.512.38
312.66Nicola TikarePBU17WClaire TompsettHillingdon12.312.3
413.33Amy BusbySBU17W Oxford City13.3312.8
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.82Amy GreenwayPBU17WCarl PinderRadley12.8212.82
213.09Anna Maria Crowley U20W Wycombe12.812.60
313.44Emily Moore U20W Oxford City13.1412.89
416.81Christine Heemskerk V50W Hillingdon16.4516.0
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.74Sophie MatthewsPBU17WPaul NashWycombe12.6012.45
212.84Rachel Osei-TutuSBU17WPaul NashWycombe12.8212.58
313.22Adela HussainSBU20WTony Palman-BrownOxford City13.112.6
413.28Natasha RooneySBU20W Wycombe13.2812.60
513.46Rosie KingstonPBU23WKay ReynoldsBanbury/Radley13.4612.6
613.63Lisa FitzpatrickPBU17WPaul NashWycombe13.4113.12
713.75Anna LipmanPBSENWPaul NashWycombe13.7513.7
814.80Rebekah HarrisonSBU17W Wycombe14.8013.7
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.75Adetoyi DurotoyePBSENMKay ReynoldsRadley/Nigeria21.7521.75
222.70Jordan Thurston U20MClaire TompsettHillingdon21.7321.73
322.93David Gain U23MTony Palman-BrownOxford City21.3921.39
423.02Fraser CarlisleSBU23M Wycombe/Bath Uni22.5522.55
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.35Ramone Smith SENM Radley/Army21.8821.3
223.20Alan DavidsonSBU17MClaire TompsettHillingdon22.2122.21
323.69Matthew Gain U17MTony Palman-BrownOxford City22.7922.5
424.15Jordan LaynePBU17MPaul NashWycombe23.622.0
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.21Tobi Akin-Taylor U20M Wycombe23.623.24
225.26Jacob ReuterSBU20M Wycombe25.2624.02
325.51Mateusz SliwimskiPBU20M Wycombe25.5125.51
427.74Chris IngramSBU23MStevan DokicHillingdon27.7425.66
528.57Vlad NebolsinPBV35MJanet NashWycombe28.5728.57
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.08Tara Kafke SENWKay ReynoldsRadley/Shaftesbury Barnet24.724.7
226.39Nicola Tikare U17WClaire TompsettHillingdon25.425.4
326.48Rebecca HusseySBU23WTony Palman-BrownOxford City/Brunel Uni London25.6624.8
426.49Jade Savage SENWJennifer O'SheaWycombe25.925.2
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.38Gina Sunderland U17WKay ReynoldsRadley26.426.15
227.61Liz Rzewuski SENW Wycombe27.526.7
328.34Adela Hussain U20WTony Palman-BrownOxford City27.026.09
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.87Rachel Osei-Tutu U17WPaul NashWycombe26.1025.8
227.07Amy Greenway U17WCarl PinderRadley27.0526.2
328.76Amy BusbySBU17W Oxford City27.026.3
429.80Anna Lipman SENWPaul NashWycombe28.827.1
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.04Ahmodu AuduPBSENM Radley50.250.2
252.91Mark Booth U23MJanet NashWycombe/Blackheath & Bromley51.9451.18
354.61Gavin Barclay U23MStevan DokicHillingdon53.5853.40
461.60Ian BellchambersPBV40M Oxford City61.6057.3
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.89Jack Humphreys U20MGordon ManningRadley52.650.48
255.02James Roberts U17MJanet NashWycombe53.852.9
357.70Chris IngramPBU23MStevan DokicHillingdon57.7056.1
463.33Nathan RockettSBU20M Oxford City63.3358.2
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.32Tara Kafke SENWKay ReynoldsRadley/Shaftesbury Barnet54.5154.51
260.17Emma Danby SENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley59.9059.0
360.52Rebecca Hussey U23WTony Palman-BrownOxford City/Brunel Uni London58.1657.3
461.17Jordanna WetenhallPBU20W Wycombe60.460.4
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.44Rebecca LapperSBSENW Oxford City65.4462.66
267.77Georgie FloydSBU20WCaroline PriceHillingdon67.7767.6
370.74Kirsty Atkins U20W Wycombe62.5862.58
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.87James Cody U20MGordon ManningRadley1:58.601:58.05
22:06.03James Roberts U17MJanet NashWycombe1:58.001:58.00
32:09.72Chris Ingram U23MStevan DokicHillingdon2:02.612:02.61
42:10.30Aaron BurgessSBSENM Oxford City2:10.302:04.08
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.36Jack Humphreys U20MGordon ManningRadley2:01.72:00.3
22:09.88Mateusz SliwimskiSBU20M Wycombe2:09.882:02.6
32:10.68James Manley SENMGerald ArcherHillingdon2:04.162:01.7
42:12.11Joshua TackPBU17MPaul KelseyOxford City2:12.112:12.11
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.46Emma Danby SENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley2:12.542:10.53
22:25.04Sue AperghisSBV40W Wycombe2:25.042:15.38
32:36.74Charlotte Harris SENW Headington/Radley2:33.72:33.7
42:42.59Ellie BurnsSBU20WPaul KelseyOxford City2:42.592:25.3
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.27Julia BlackstockSBU23WJanet NashMarlow Striders/Wycombe/Exeter Uni2:33.272:23.3
22:59.24Jess AnsticeSBU20WMichael CottamRadley2:59.242:28.34
33:08.76Christine Heemskerk V50W Hillingdon3:03.82:38.92
43:09.80Lisa Sammons SENWTony Palman-BrownOxford City3:08.62:34.31
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.83Ben Sutherland U17MJanet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4:02.13:54.73
24:17.99Stuart Ferguson U23MGordon ManningRadley/Birmingham Uni3:56.333:47.95
34:21.42Ben Upjohn U17MPaul KelseyOxford City4:19.364:17.03
44:22.66Dan Thompson SENM Hillingdon/Brunel Uni London4:15.994:05.94
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.77Kieran Gilfedder U20MRichard ClaessensWycombe4:07.384:07.0
24:24.33Chris HewittPBU17M Radley4:24.334:17.21
34:26.53Matthieu MarshallPBU17MPaul KelseyOxford City4:22.844:04.04
44:37.84James Manley SENMGerald ArcherHillingdon4:26.34:14.72
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.98Bradley Lawrence U17MJanet NashWycombe4:27.113:59.74
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:52.70Emma Danby SENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley4:33.274:31.20
25:00.39Lucy Rogers U23W Wycombe/Exeter Uni4:50.764:50.76
35:12.93Sarah Davies V35WPaul KelseyOxford City/Radley4:56.284:56.28
45:15.56Charlotte HarrisSBSENW Headington/Radley5:07.785:07.78
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:24.03Maggie Allen V35WJanet NashWycombe5:14.55:14.5
26:14.81Gwyneth HueterSBV55WPaul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets6:14.815:07.2
37:07.10Christine HeemskerkSBV50W Hillingdon7:07.105:45.21
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:17.89Lucy RogersPBU23W Wycombe/Exeter Uni10:15.9810:15.98
210:47.52Sarah DaviesSBV35WPaul KelseyOxford City/Radley10:47.5210:41.3
312:21.02Hannah WellsSBU20WRoger WilliamsHillingdon12:21.0210:50.22
413:04.77Alison SmithPBV40W Radley12:24.012:15.90
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:19.23Julia BlackstockSBU23WJanet NashMarlow Striders/Wycombe/Exeter Uni11:19.2310:11.28
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:46.36Robert ThompsonPBU23MStevan DokicHillingdon15:15.3614:37.74
217:23.57John RobertsonSBSENM Oxford City/Ealing Southall & Middx17:23.5715:32.50
317:32.30Will Cullen SENMSonya EllisRadley/Exeter Uni17:03.5416:09.96
418:27.32David BrooksSBSENMJanet NashWycombe18:27.3218:27.0
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:17.94Sam BlanshardPBSENM Hillingdon16:17.9416:17.94
217:29.96Ryan MeredithSBU20MPaul KelseyOxford City17:29.9616:51.0
319:23.59Vlad NebolsinSBV35MJanet NashWycombe19:23.5919:01.4
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.59Rosie KingstonPBU23WKay ReynoldsBanbury/Radley15.5914.32
216.80Nicole BurgerPBU20WPeter O'KeefeOxford City15.4515.45
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.30Stacey Hazell U20W Radley16.216.2
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.56Ashley JohnsonPBSENMKay ReynoldsRadley14.5614.49
219.92Robert BushrodPBSENMMichael MahoneyWycombe19.9218.7
320.03Ian CastlePBSENM Oxford City20.0320.03
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.83Richard BaderinSBSENM Radley/Achilles/Liverpool H14.7214.51
222.27Matthew ReecePBV40MPeter O'KeefeOxford City22.2722.27
322.69Ian Parkinson SENMChristopher ParkinsonWycombe22.321.2
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.97Edward O'HaraPBU20M Radley57.457.4
261.74Robert Bushrod SENMMichael MahoneyWycombe60.857.0
362.48James ManleySBSENMGerald ArcherHillingdon62.4861.0
473.60Ian Castle SENM Oxford City67.564.0
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.05Peter Barnshaw U20MRobert DoneRadley54.754.7
272.48Dan Thompson SENM Hillingdon/Brunel Uni London69.166.4
378.61John AtyeoPBV45M Oxford City/Witney78.6178.61
487.49David RandallSBV50MDavid RandallWycombe/Ealing Southall & Middx87.4986.1
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.26Rachael KelleherPBU20W Wycombe64.7364.73
267.20Gina SunderlandPBU17WKay ReynoldsRadley65.965.9
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
168.66Paula Owen SENW Radley67.764.4
273.15Marissa Robertson U17WPaul NashWycombe72.4671.3
 
1500SCWNWJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:41.69Jade WalkerPBU20WPaul KelseyOxford City5:41.695:41.69
1500SCWNWJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:38.11Gwyneth Hueter V55WPaul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets6:15.536:15.53
 
2000SCNWJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:18.73Robert ThompsonPBU23MStevan DokicHillingdon6:18.736:18.73
26:28.94Tom ClaessensPBU20MJanet NashWycombe6:28.946:28.94
36:50.79James CodyPBU20MGordon ManningRadley6:50.796:50.79
47:08.27John AtyeoPBV45M Oxford City/Witney7:08.277:08.27
2000SCNWJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:38.87Sam BlanshardPBSENM Hillingdon6:38.876:38.87
26:44.71Mark BoothPBU23MJanet NashWycombe/Blackheath & Bromley6:44.716:44.71
37:13.59Ryan Meredith U20MPaul KelseyOxford City7:09.367:09.36
47:36.65Stuart FergusonPBU23MGordon ManningRadley/Birmingham Uni7:36.657:36.65
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.40 Radley Senior TeamPBSENM Radley42.4041.53
244.71 Hillingdon Senior Team SENM Hillingdon44.143.8
345.25 Wycombe Phoenix Senior TeamPBSENM Wycombe45.2545.0
447.50 Oxford City Senior Team SENM Oxford City43.343.3
4x100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.28 Radley Senior Team SENM Radley42.4041.53
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.72 Radley Senior Team SENW Radley49.9249.82
252.42 Wycombe Phoenix Senior Team SENW Wycombe50.650.4
352.54 Oxford City Senior Team SENW Oxford City50.450.4
457.43 Hillingdon Senior Team SENW Hillingdon54.252.8
4x100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
551.40 Wycombe Phoenix Senior TeamPBSENW Wycombe50.650.4
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:33.43 Radley Senior Team SENM Radley3:25.63:25.6
23:42.49 Wycombe Phoenix Senior Team SENM Wycombe3:29.43:26.8
33:49.71 Hillingdon Senior Team SENM Hillingdon3:24.023:24.02
44:38.63 Oxford City Senior Team SENM Oxford City3:55.03:32.7
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.26 Wycombe Phoenix Senior TeamPBSENW Wycombe4:09.264:09.26
24:17.43 Radley Senior TeamPBSENW Radley4:17.434:03.17
34:31.85 Oxford City Senior Team SENW Oxford City4:15.64:02.6
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75Phil HindleyPBSENM Hillingdon1.751.75
21.70Joseph FinchPBU17MAlex AhmetRadley1.751.85
31.65Matthew Reece V40MPeter O'KeefeOxford City1.701.70
41.55Robert Bushrod SENMMichael MahoneyWycombe1.601.65
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55Edward O'Hara U20M Radley1.701.74
21.50Ian Parkinson SENMChristopher ParkinsonWycombe1.601.60
31.45Ian Castle SENM Oxford City1.601.73
41.00Gavin BarclaySBU23MStevan DokicHillingdon1.001.40
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.51Hayley Perrin U17WAlex AhmetRadley1.631.63
21.48Jordanna WetenhallSBU20W Wycombe1.481.51
31.45Danielle AndersonPBU23WBarry SymondsOxford City1.451.45
41.35Nicola TikareSBU17WClaire TompsettHillingdon1.351.40
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1=1.40Amy Greenway U17WCarl PinderRadley1.551.55
1=1.40Kirsty AtkinsSBU20W Wycombe1.401.45
3=1.00Christine Heemskerk V50W Hillingdon1.101.10
3=1.00Jade Walker U20WPaul KelseyOxford City1.201.20
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.40Ian Parkinson SENMChristopher ParkinsonWycombe3.854.31
22.60Phil HindleyPBSENM Hillingdon2.602.60
32.40Tony Palman-Brown V45M Oxford City2.602.70
42.20Edward O'HaraSBU20M Radley2.202.40
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.20Robert SutherlandSBU17MKeith FlemingWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton2.203.20
22.00Alastair DuncanSBV55MKay ReynoldsRadley/Southern Counties Vets2.002.70
32.00Michael KendallPBU23MClaire TompsettHillingdon2.202.20
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.10Sophie HendersonPBU20WAlex AhmetRadley2.402.40
21.70Tara McNally SENW Hill  
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60Rosie KingstonPBU23WKay ReynoldsBanbury/Radley1.601.60
21.60Emma DanbyPBSENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley1.601.60
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.27Jordan Dorrian U20MKay ReynoldsRadley6.546.89
25.86Mark WarlandPBU20MBarry SymondsOxford City6.156.26
35.43Michael KendallSBU23MClaire TompsettHillingdon5.435.49
45.05Robert Bushrod SENMMichael MahoneyWycombe5.145.32
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.77Daniel Johnson SENM Radley/Oxford Uni/Reading AC6.296.51
25.11Phil HindleySBSENM Hillingdon5.115.30
34.95Robert Sutherland U17MKeith FlemingWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton5.766.61
44.51Nathan Rockett U20M Oxford City4.575.45
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.44Brian Taylor V40MKay ReynoldsRadley5.685.81
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.56Hayley PerrinPBU17WAlex AhmetRadley5.565.56
24.82Emily Moore U20W Oxford City4.845.29
34.57Lisa FitzpatrickPBU17WPaul NashWycombe4.955.03
43.14Hannah WellsSBU20WRoger WilliamsHillingdon3.143.74
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.72Lucy Hooper U17WAlex AhmetRadley4.925.51
24.20Charlotte StrangeSBU17WRichard HartOxford City4.844.84
32.95Tara McNally SENW Hill  
42.94Rebekah HarrisonPBU17W Wycombe2.942.94
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.45Robert Sutherland U17MKeith FlemingWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton13.0114.99
212.31Jordan DorrianPBU20MKay ReynoldsRadley12.3112.31
311.12Michael Kendall U23MClaire TompsettHillingdon12.4512.89
411.06Mark WarlandSBU20MBarry SymondsOxford City11.0611.78
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.65Joseph Finch U17MAlex AhmetRadley12.6213.25
210.37Robert Bushrod SENMMichael MahoneyWycombe10.8111.83
310.25Phil HindleySBSENM Hillingdon10.2510.32
49.39Ian Castle SENM Oxford City10.0111.10
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.43Lucy HooperSBU17WAlex AhmetRadley10.4410.65
29.17Emily Moore U20W Oxford City9.2310.26
37.02Emma Danby SENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley8.298.29
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.24Jemma GregorySBU20WKay ReynoldsRadley9.2410.13
26.55Tara McNally SENW Hill  
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.73Osman Muskwe SENM Radley/Army14.3115.19
210.11Phil HindleySBSENM Hillingdon10.1110.58
39.76Tomasz Napiorkowski U17MBarry SymondsOxford City10.9512.97
49.45Carl Summerfield SENM Wycombe9.9410.51
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.18Ben Owen SENMKay ReynoldsRadley9.3410.46
28.76Keith SeldonSBV50M Hillingdon8.769.31
37.96Alex WellsPBV45M Wycombe7.968.95
47.22Jason Byles V40M Oxford City7.799.00
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.59Michael KendallPBU23MClaire TompsettHillingdon7.597.59
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.36Natasha Mighty V40W Radley10.8811.78
29.01Nicole Burger U20WPeter O'KeefeOxford City9.989.98
38.40Claire TompsettSBSENWClaire TompsettHillingdon8.659.30
47.01Jodie LewinSBU23W Wycombe7.017.38
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.90Emma O'HaraSBU20WKevin O'HaraRadley10.6910.88
27.43Julie Baker SENW Hill  
36.50Charlotte Strange U17WRichard HartOxford City7.407.40
45.86Catherine OwusuSBSENW Wycombe5.866.62
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.88Ben KelseySBSENMBarry SymondsOxford City43.8848.81
240.69Osman Muskwe SENM Radley/Army44.6053.94
326.69Alex Wells V45M Wycombe28.3730.41
421.91Keith Seldon V50M Hillingdon24.4727.33
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.51Tomasz Napiorkowski U17MBarry SymondsOxford City33.8245.66
220.81Carl Summerfield SENM Wycombe28.3328.33
318.29Steve Thompson V50M Hillingdon19.8420.72
DT2K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.95Mark WarlandPBU20MBarry SymondsOxford City31.4035.96
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
138.74Kathryn WoodcockPBU17WKevin O'HaraRadley38.7450.64
228.64Jodie LewinPBU23W Wycombe28.6428.64
328.14Danielle Anderson U23WBarry SymondsOxford City32.8033.81
424.91Julie Baker SENW Hill  
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
134.05Emma O'Hara U20WKevin O'HaraRadley39.5740.27
218.45Lauren Head U17WAlexis GibsonWycombe22.6323.23
316.97Claire Tompsett SENWClaire TompsettHillingdon22.8922.89
Page: 1 2