Southern Athletics League Division 2 C External Results
Parliament Hill
21 Apr 12
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCWNWJ 2000SCNWJ 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.4Ollie King SENM Woking/Birmingham Uni/Southampton11.310.7
211.8Pierre Walker SENMMichael ComissiongBelgrave11.0311.03
312.0Emmanuel Nwaobodo U23MNathan CyrusLondon Heathside11.211.1
412.5Ife Fasoyiro U17M Sutton & District12.1312.0
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.8Timothy Kuria SENMNeil DodsonWoking11.3411.34
212.1Jordan Glaze U20MNathan CyrusLondon Heathside11.3310.73
312.7Andre Livingston U17M Sutton & District12.1811.7
415.0Emmanuel Adesina SENM Belgrave13.813.0
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.9Vickie Hewett U23W Woking/Portsmouth Uni12.712.4
213.3Haylene Ryan SENW Belgrave/South Africa13.1012.90
314.0Angelica Wynter U17W London Heathside13.613.6
415.3Leanne Bettis U20W Sutton & District14.5913.5
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.1Catherine Thomas U17W Woking13.7013.2
214.6Estel CampreciósPBSENW London Heathside14.614.6
314.8Sandra Dike U17W Belgrave/Nigeria14.013.0
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.7Ollie King SENM Woking/Birmingham Uni/Southampton22.221.68
223.7Pierre Walker SENMMichael ComissiongBelgrave22.4022.15
324.5Emmanuel Nwaobodo U23MNathan CyrusLondon Heathside23.323.0
425.4Ife Fasoyiro U17M Sutton & District24.124.1
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.0Timothy KuriaSBSENMNeil DodsonWoking23.022.6
224.5Jeremy Firth SENM London Heathside23.223.2
325.2Cameron Starr U17MLorna BootheSutton & District24.522.08
425.5William IresonPBSENM Belgrave24.724.7
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.3Vickie Hewett U23W Woking/Portsmouth Uni25.7325.36
227.4Ashleigh Horrobin SENW Belgrave/Australia27.127.1
330.3Estel CampreciósPBSENW London Heathside30.330.3
431.9Yasmin Henlon U20W Sutton & District31.530.3
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.9Catherine Thomas U17W Woking28.727.11
231.4Sandra Dike U17W Belgrave/Nigeria28.9227.20
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.0Timothy KuriaSBSENMNeil DodsonWoking50.047.94
252.0Ciaran Collins SENM Belgrave/Ireland49.7449.74
352.6Neville HarrisSBU23MRodger HughesSutton & District/Brunel Uni London/Kingston & Pol51.650.05
454.2Daumantas Dulius U20M London Heathside53.7752.8
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.2Daumantas Dulius U20M London Heathside53.7752.8
254.4Josh King U20M Woking53.6852.5
356.6William IresonPBSENM Belgrave54.854.8
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.8Vickie Hewett U23W Woking/Portsmouth Uni56.3856.3
265.7Sue Rust SENWKabir KempLondon Heathside65.663.05
375.2Yasmin HenlonSBU20W Sutton & District75.270.0
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.6Helena Corbin U23W Woking/Exeter Uni59.758.9
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.3Gilbert Grundy SENMAlli CrossmanWoking/Guildford & Godalming2:01.21:52.13
22:03.3Alex Penfold U20MNigel GriffithsSutton & District/Sutton Runners2:02.392:00.6
32:12.1Robert Norville V35MCharlie DickinsonBelgrave2:07.52:04.0
42:19.4Jacob HoweSBV35M London Heathside/Fife2:19.42:04.89
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.1Richard Macaulay SENM London Heathside2:04.31:57.88
22:19.4Matthew Calder U23M Woking2:11.772:11.4
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.3Helena Corbin U23W Woking/Exeter Uni2:11.442:11.44
22:25.4Alison HeydenrychPBSENW Belgrave/South Africa2:25.42:25.4
32:27.7Wanda SanchezPBSENW London Heathside/Spain2:27.72:27.7
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.2Sue Rust SENWKabir KempLondon Heathside2:23.32:18.17
22:54.6Jenna Tarrant SENW Woking2:37.72:37.7
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:39.1Gilbert Grundy SENMAlli CrossmanWoking/Guildford & Godalming4:11.93:46.32
24:47.4Jacob Howe V35M London Heathside/Fife4:45.74:23.44
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:49.0Richard MacaulayPBSENM London Heathside4:35.414:08.27
24:56.5Craig HolderPBV35M Woking4:56.54:56.5
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:02.1Wanda SanchezPBSENW London Heathside/Spain5:02.15:02.1
25:58.1Jenna Tarrant SENW Woking5:10.375:10.06
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.3Sue Rust SENWKabir KempLondon Heathside4:52.04:44.07
25:58.1Kay Trinder V45WNick PhippsWoking5:28.25:28.2
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:26.7Angela HoweSBV40W London Heathside/Fife11:26.710:24.16
211:34.8Kay Trinder V45WNick PhippsWoking11:26.111:08.3
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:55.1Jenna Tarrant SENW Woking11:37.711:32.21
212:44.4Katherine Vinnicombe SENW Newark AC/London Heathside11:58.111:58.1
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:30.9Russell Dessaix-ChinSBSENM Belgrave/Australia15:30.914:06.50
216:07.1Gilbert Grundy SENMAlli CrossmanWoking/Guildford & Godalming15:29.9514:57.56
316:29.8Edward SamuelSBSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside16:29.816:25.6
418:35.1Nick HancockSBV45M Sutton & District18:35.118:21.7
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118:22.8Paul Lemmon V45MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon17:37.615:28.30
220:04.2Matthew CalderSBU23M Woking20:04.219:05.9
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.60Jodie Albrow SENWRobert BridgesBelgrave14.414.4
221.40Natasha De Nolfi SENW Woking21.220.7
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.2Israel Nworgu SENM London Heathside15.7815.56
218.2Kaspars Kazemaks SENMNick PhippsWoking/Latvia16.515.73
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.4Roy ChambersSBSENM Woking23.419.2
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.4Jean Charles Roghi SENM Belgrave/France55.4553.42
263.9Israel Nworgu SENM London Heathside58.858.6
378.0Gilbert GrundyPBSENMAlli CrossmanWoking/Guildford & Godalming78.078.0
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.5Nathan Cyrus SENM London Heathside62.461.5
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.3Jodie Albrow SENWRobert BridgesBelgrave63.0963.0
 
1500SCWNWJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:23.0Wanda SanchezPBSENW London Heathside/Spain5:23.05:23.0
26:21.5Jenna Tarrant SENW Woking6:18.76:18.7
1500SCWNWJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:26.5Kay Trinder V45WNick PhippsWoking6:10.76:10.7
 
2000SCNWJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:43.0Gilbert Grundy SENMAlli CrossmanWoking/Guildford & Godalming6:25.06:25.0
27:07.5John FlahivePBV45M London Heathside7:07.57:07.5
2000SCNWJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
28:20.6Matthew Calder U23M Woking7:59.97:59.9
1TBCPaul Lemmon V45MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon  
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.7 Belgrave Senior Team SENM Belgrave41.7139.53
246.8 Lon Hth SENM Lon Hth  
348.8 Sutt SENM Sutt  
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.4 Belgrave Senior Team SENW Belgrave50.4650.19
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:32.7 Woking Senior Team SENM Woking3:24.73:24.1
23:41.8 Belgrave Senior Team SENM Belgrave3:20.823:05.53
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:16.7 London Heathside Senior Team SENW London Heathside4:37.74:18.1
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.83Kaspars KazemaksPBSENMNick PhippsWoking/Latvia1.831.86
21.60William IresonPBSENM Belgrave1.601.60
31.40John FlahivePBV45M London Heathside1.401.45
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60Roy ChambersSBSENM Woking1.601.75
21.40Pierre WalkerPBSENMMichael ComissiongBelgrave1.401.40
31.00John Flahive V45M London Heathside1.401.45
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50Jodie Albrow SENWRobert BridgesBelgrave1.601.60
21.43Sophy Milton U20W Sutton & District1.501.55
31.43Estel CampreciósPBSENW London Heathside1.431.43
41.25Eleanor GatrellPBV35WMike WinchWoking1.251.25
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.00Vickie HewettSBU23W Woking/Portsmouth Uni1.001.25
21.00Angela HowePBV40W London Heathside/Fife1.001.00
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.80Jack PhippsSBU20M Woking/Thames Valley5.005.20
23.00Peter Mayfield V35M Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets3.103.50
33.00Nathan CyrusSBSENM London Heathside3.003.60
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.60Kaspars Kazemaks SENMNick PhippsWoking/Latvia3.903.90
22.20David WaltonPBV50M London Heathside2.202.20
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.70Natasha De Nolfi SENW Woking2.802.90
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70Kay Trinder V45WNick PhippsWoking2.102.40
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.53Kaspars KazemaksPBSENMNick PhippsWoking/Latvia6.536.68
26.42Emmanuel NwaobodoPBU23MNathan CyrusLondon Heathside6.476.70
35.19Pierre Walker SENMMichael ComissiongBelgrave5.355.35
44.77Ife FasoyiroPBU17M Sutton & District4.774.77
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.22Roy ChambersSBSENM Woking6.226.78
26.06Jordan GlazePBU20MNathan CyrusLondon Heathside6.066.06
34.68Peter Mayfield V35M Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets4.965.49
43.21Jermaine Malcolm U17M Sutton & District4.404.40
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.34Leanne BettisPBU20W Sutton & District4.344.34
24.11Angelica WynterPBU17W London Heathside4.114.11
33.50AN Other SENW Belg  
42.76AN Other SENW Woking  
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.49Angelica WynterPBU17W London Heathside4.114.11
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.89Nathan CyrusSBSENM London Heathside12.8912.96
211.68Roy ChambersPBSENM Woking11.7511.75
311.00Andre LivingstonSBU17M Sutton & District11.0011.09
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.51Jack Phipps U20M Woking/Thames Valley11.5711.66
210.70Hubert Campbell SENM Lon Hth  
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.85Jodie AlbrowPBSENWRobert BridgesBelgrave10.8510.85
28.77Natasha De NolfiSBSENW Woking8.778.95
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.13Kay Trinder V45WNick PhippsWoking7.167.16
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.66Kaspars KazemaksPBSENMNick PhippsWoking/Latvia11.7912.53
210.97Chris Privett V50M Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets11.6411.64
310.51Nathan CyrusSBSENM London Heathside10.5110.55
47.94Neville HarrisSBU23MRodger HughesSutton & District/Brunel Uni London/Kingston & Pol7.948.74
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.47Chris Privett V50M Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets11.6411.64
29.60Roy Chambers SENM Woking10.2811.13
39.06Nathan Cyrus SENM London Heathside10.5110.55
45.89Neville Harris U23MRodger HughesSutton & District/Brunel Uni London/Kingston & Pol7.948.74
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.23Eleanor Gatrell V35WMike WinchWoking15.3616.17
29.51Jodie Albrow SENWRobert BridgesBelgrave9.5610.51
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.00Anita Cryer V40W Woking8.408.94
27.37Hazel MeadPBSENW Belgrave7.377.37
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
134.91Peter MayfieldSBV35M Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets35.8038.82
233.05Kaspars Kazemaks SENMNick PhippsWoking/Latvia38.7738.77
324.65William WashburnPBV40MWilliam WashburnLondon Heathside24.6524.65
424.30Alexander StarrPBV50M Sutton & District24.3024.30
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.66Chris Privett V50M Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets36.7036.70
230.81Paul KellySBV45M Woking30.8133.40
320.02Nathan Cyrus SENM London Heathside29.4932.03
417.33Cameron StarrSBU17MLorna BootheSutton & District17.3328.18
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
138.56Eleanor GatrellSBV35WMike WinchWoking38.5642.93
229.44Leanne Bettis U20W Sutton & District32.7234.45
324.14Angelica Wynter U17W London Heathside25.6526.44
418.78Haylene Ryan SENW Belgrave/South Africa20.4720.47
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.77Hazel Mead SENW Belgrave20.6823.51
214.95Anita Cryer V40W Woking22.1922.24
314.84Sue RustPBSENWKabir KempLondon Heathside16.0116.01
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.67Peter MayfieldPBV35M Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets42.6742.67
238.42Paul Kelly V45M Woking39.7241.44
323.83William WashburnSBV40MWilliam WashburnLondon Heathside23.8326.10
421.18Alexander StarrSBV50M Sutton & District21.1821.44
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.14Peter Mayfield V35M Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets42.6742.67
225.47Nick Phipps V60MNick PhippsWoking/Southern Counties Vets28.5931.41
321.45Richard MacaulayPBSENM London Heathside21.4521.45
415.65Alexander Starr V50M Sutton & District21.1821.44
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
138.96Eleanor Gatrell V35WMike WinchWoking43.9546.21
218.47Hazel Mead SENW Belgrave23.5127.36
314.29Angela HowePBV40W London Heathside/Fife14.2914.29
HT4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.07Anita Cryer V40W Woking25.8627.99
26.03Angela Howe V40W London Heathside/Fife14.2914.29
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.43Roy Chambers SENM Woking54.0355.07
250.08Kazimierz Baczek V40M London Heathside/Poland53.3853.38
338.35Peter Mayfield V35M Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets42.9544.13
427.03Alexander StarrSBV50M Sutton & District27.0327.81
JT800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.88Chris Privett V50M Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets37.9740.28
232.53Emmanuel Nwaobodo U23MNathan CyrusLondon Heathside37.5537.55
39.94Ollie Kiny SENM Woking  
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.28Jodie Albrow SENWRobert BridgesBelgrave35.4938.37
229.29Xelia Mendes-Jones U17W London Heathside32.5832.58
325.21Leanne BettisSBU20W Sutton & District25.2128.56
423.54Eleanor Gatrell V35WMike WinchWoking23.6426.42
JT600 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.15Hazel Mead SENW Belgrave19.3921.38
217.67Anita Cryer V40W Woking18.1522.60
315.43Iva Raykov V40W London Heathside16.4316.43