Southern Athletics League Division 2 C External Results
Carshalton
9 Jun 12
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.9Lewis Clarke SENMWinston ThomasDacorum & Tring/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.8010.78
211.0Jordan Thurston U20MClaire TompsettHillingdon10.8210.82
311.5Kamside EjikemePBU20MTy HoldenBarnet11.511.5
411.8Daniel Ghosh U17MMike WinchSutton & District11.611.59
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3Liam Grey ThompsonSBU20MTy HoldenBarnet11.311.08
211.4Alan Davidson U17MClaire TompsettHillingdon11.2611.22
311.9Josh Evans U20M Dacorum & Tring11.711.7
412.1Shaun ClarkePBU17M Surrey Schs12.112.1
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.1Bamadele FadahunisaPBU17M Croydon12.112.1
212.2Andre LivingstonSBU17M Sutton & District12.1811.7
312.3Gospel BarnabasSBU20M Hillingdon12.312.0
412.4Joe BayerPBU17M Dacorum & Tring12.412.4
512.7Glenn GrayPBV40M Harrow/Southern Counties Vets12.712.47
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.3Nicola TikarePBU17WClaire TompsettHillingdon12.312.3
212.8Racquel Forbes-WelchPBU17W Sutton & District12.812.58
313.5Ellen Welsh U17WTy HoldenBarnet/Enfield & Haringey13.313.1
415.8Frances RobertsPBU23W Dacorum & Tring/Leeds Uni15.815.8
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.2Sarena ClarkePBU17WTy HoldenBarnet13.113.1
213.2Sarah RawlingsPBU17W Sutton & District13.213.2
313.6Heather Gibbons U20W Hillingdon13.4212.9
417.4Liz RobertsPBSENW Dacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni17.417.4
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.6Zainab LawalSBU20W Sutton & District13.613.3
214.0Georgie Floyd U20WCaroline PriceHillingdon13.813.8
314.1Aayilah LawalPBU17W Sutton & District13.813.8
414.5Amanda RochesterSBV45W Barnet/Highgate/Southern Counties Vets/Loughton14.513.9
514.7Mary BrownPBV50WTy HoldenBarnet14.714.7
615.4Brenda FeeSBV65WTy HoldenBarnet/Veterans15.415.0
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.0Jordan ThurstonSBU20MClaire TompsettHillingdon21.7321.73
222.4Liam Grey ThompsonPBU20MTy HoldenBarnet22.421.63
323.3Johnoi JosephsPBU20MMarina ArmstrongSutton & District23.2723.01
423.5Jon RendellSBU20MDarrell MaynardDacorum & Tring23.522.57
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.3Alan DavidsonPBU17MClaire TompsettHillingdon22.2122.21
223.5Kamside EjikemePBU20MTy HoldenBarnet23.523.5
323.7Mark Whyte U17M Dacorum & Tring23.623.1
423.9Daniel GhoshSBU17MMike WinchSutton & District23.923.53
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.6Tobias HarrisPBU20MClaire TompsettHillingdon23.623.6
224.6Andre LivingstonPBU17M Sutton & District24.624.60
324.9AN Other        
425.1Gospel BarnabasSBU20M Hillingdon25.124.9
425.1Roberto Dos Santos Saraiva U17M Sutt  
625.2Glenn GraySBV40M Harrow/Southern Counties Vets25.224.17
725.4Shaun ClarkePBU17M Surrey Schs25.425.4
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.4Nicola TikarePBU17WClaire TompsettHillingdon25.425.4
227.6Sarena ClarkePBU17WTy HoldenBarnet27.626.87
328.2Zainab Lawal U20W Sutton & District27.827.7
433.2Frances RobertsSBU23W Dacorum & Tring/Leeds Uni33.231.5
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.3Heather GibbonsSBU20W Hillingdon27.326.69
228.3Ellen Welsh U17WTy HoldenBarnet/Enfield & Haringey28.0127.70
329.2Racquel Forbes-Welch U17W Sutton & District28.3226.92
436.5Liz RobertsPBSENW Dacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni36.536.5
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.8Aayilah LawalPBU17W Sutton & District28.428.4
230.2Amanda RochesterSBV45W Barnet/Highgate/Southern Counties Vets/Loughton30.229.5
330.7Mary BrownSBV50WTy HoldenBarnet30.530.37
432.4Brenda FeeSBV65WTy HoldenBarnet/Veterans31.8231.2
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.2Liam Grey Thompson U20MTy HoldenBarnet49.748.22
251.7AN Other        
352.1Adam Taylor U20MColin BovellSutton & District/Bath Uni50.6949.76
461.0Jon Rendell U20MDarrell MaynardDacorum & Tring51.5049.47
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.8Neville Harris U23MRodger HughesSutton & District/Brunel Uni London/Kingston & Pol51.650.05
256.6James McCormickSBU20M Barnet56.656.3
357.0Tobias HarrisPBU20MClaire TompsettHillingdon57.057.0
467.3Michael WadlowPBU20M Dacorum & Tring67.367.3
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.4Shaun Cooke U17MRoy HollandSutton & District49.6248.44
258.7Cameron StarrPBU17MLorna BootheSutton & District57.952.3
361.2Roberto Dos Santos Saraiva U17M Sutt  
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.2Sarah Grover U20WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring62.059.80
265.6Ella Shears U17W Sutton & District64.6464.64
367.6Jemma Weekes SENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon66.5466.0
468.4Amanda Rochester V45W Barnet/Highgate/Southern Counties Vets/Loughton67.766.22
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
174.4Susan McCormick V45WJohn DenfordBarnet71.471.4
283.9Hannah WellsSBU20WRoger WilliamsHillingdon83.970.9
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.1Carl Yates U23MStevan DokicHillingdon2:00.41:55.92
22:04.0Jack ParslowSBSENM Dacorum & Tring2:04.01:58.8
32:10.6Alex Penfold U20MNigel GriffithsSutton & District/Sutton Runners2:02.392:00.6
42:14.7Danny Digweed SENMEdward M KingBarnet2:09.72:07.90
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.9Matthew Salt U23MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni2:06.02:03.12
22:09.9Robert Thompson U23MStevan DokicHillingdon2:00.81:59.93
32:19.8Ben BoxerPBU20MTy HoldenBarnet2:19.82:07.90
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.2Emma Danby SENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley2:12.542:10.53
22:33.1Sarah Grover U20WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:24.972:15.91
32:50.7Cath Perry SENW Barnet2:45.62:36.6
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:59.5Liz RobertsSBSENW Dacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni2:59.52:33.00
23:00.2Mary BrownPBV50WTy HoldenBarnet3:00.23:00.2
33:27.6Christine Heemskerk V50W Hillingdon3:03.82:38.92
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.7Robert Thompson U23MStevan DokicHillingdon3:59.943:59.22
24:27.0Jack Parslow SENM Dacorum & Tring4:17.33:54.68
34:40.6James Hancock U17MNigel GriffithsSutton & District4:26.54:05.7
44:55.6Ben Boxer U20MTy HoldenBarnet4:32.24:31.84
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.9Carl Yates U23MStevan DokicHillingdon4:09.644:03.80
24:35.8Matthew Salt U23MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni4:14.94:09.58
35:17.3Tim Butler V45M Barnet4:53.03:53.2
45:38.5Thomas Keenan U20M Sutton & District5:14.24:46.60
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.3Anupam Das SENMGerald ArcherHillingdon/Oxford Uni/Bristol & West/Team Bath4:04.324:04.32
26:47.9Jonathan PeggSBV45M Sutton Runners6:47.96:28.3
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.0Emma Danby SENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley4:33.274:31.20
25:37.3Cath PerryPBSENW Barnet5:37.35:37.3
35:42.0Frances RobertsSBU23W Dacorum & Tring/Leeds Uni5:42.05:06.74
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:23.9Hannah Wells U20WRoger WilliamsHillingdon5:09.854:56.31
25:57.5Philippa Horton SENW Barnet5:57.05:16.3
36:04.5Liz Roberts SENW Dacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni5:46.95:00.48
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:56.7Frances RobertsPBU23W Dacorum & Tring/Leeds Uni11:56.711:56.7
212:17.4Philippa Horton SENW Barnet12:02.812:00.04
313:38.3Jemma WeekesSBSENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon13:38.313:08.0
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:38.4Liz Roberts SENW Dacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni12:12.510:52.9
212:40.8Pauline MichaelSBV45W Barnet12:40.812:22.1
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:35.1Jack Parslow SENM Dacorum & Tring14:58.514:45.72
215:55.7James Laing U23MStevan DokicHillingdon/Brunel Uni London15:37.0115:37.01
318:01.3Will MorrisSBSENMSteve ChiltonBarnet18:01.316:17.1
419:13.1Chris CattPBSENM Sutton Runners19:13.119:13.1
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118:00.4Dan Thompson SENM Hillingdon/Brunel Uni London16:22.8116:22.81
218:54.7Alexander GardnerSBSENM Dacorum & Tring18:54.717:36.8
319:21.9Tim ButlerSBV45M Barnet19:21.917:32.0
420:22.1Paul McfarlanePBV40M Sutton Runners20:22.120:22.1
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.5Sara StantonPBV35W Barnet18.518.5
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.8Michael KendallPBU23MClaire TompsettHillingdon16.6916.69
222.2David CroutSBV45M Barnet22.221.8
322.2Shaun WallPBSENM Dacorum & Tring22.222.2
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.6James ManleyPBSENMGerald ArcherHillingdon21.621.6
225.2Trevor Ratcliffe V45M Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters22.420.4
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.3Jon Rendell U20MDarrell MaynardDacorum & Tring58.358.3
263.5James Manley SENMGerald ArcherHillingdon62.4861.0
372.4David CroutSBV45M Barnet72.469.7
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
180.6Will Morris SENMSteve ChiltonBarnet75.771.8
2100.4Shaun WallPBSENM Dacorum & Tring100.486.1
3109.8Steve ThompsonPBV50M Hillingdon109.8109.8
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
179.3Sara Stanton V35W Barnet78.378.3
 
1500SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:56.3Emma DanbySBSENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley5:56.35:36.4
27:07.4Philippa Horton SENW Barnet6:33.86:33.8
1500SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:07.4Cath PerrySBSENW Barnet7:07.47:02.9
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:40.8Jack ParslowPBSENM Dacorum & Tring6:40.86:40.8
26:44.6Robert ThompsonSBU23MStevan DokicHillingdon6:44.66:26.1
37:33.8Danny DigweedSBSENMEdward M KingBarnet7:33.87:08.9
2000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:08.2Anupam Das SENMGerald ArcherHillingdon/Oxford Uni/Bristol & West/Team Bath6:51.246:48.0
27:44.9Andrew Del NevoSBV45M Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon7:44.97:41.4
37:59.6David CroutPBV45M Barnet7:59.67:59.6
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.9 Hillingdon Senior Team SENM Hillingdon44.143.8
247.1 Sutt SENM Sutt  
347.1 B&D SENM Barn  
448.5 D&T SENM D&T  
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.2 Hillingdon Senior TeamSBSENW Hillingdon54.252.8
255.2 Sutton & District Senior Team SENW Sutton & District54.350.12
359.1 B&D SENW Barn  
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:38.9 Sutt SENM Sutt  
23:45.2 B&D SENM Barn  
33:46.1 Hillingdon Senior Team SENM Hillingdon3:24.023:24.02
44:26.4 D&T SENM D&T  
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.3 Hillingdon Senior TeamSBSENW Hillingdon4:26.54:14.2
24:49.8 B&D SENW Barn  
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.78Sam Evans U20MWinston ThomasDacorum & Tring1.851.85
21.40Will MorrisPBSENMSteve ChiltonBarnet1.451.50
31.20Tobias Harris U20MClaire TompsettHillingdon1.451.45
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.20Danny DigweedSBSENMEdward M KingBarnet1.201.65
21.20Gospel Barnabas U20M Hillingdon1.301.30
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.47Sarah GroverSBU20WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring1.541.56
21.44Sophy Milton U20W Sutton & District1.501.55
31.30Ellen Welsh U17WTy HoldenBarnet/Enfield & Haringey1.401.40
41.20Heather GibbonsSBU20W Hillingdon1.201.30
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.30Danielle Sams U17W Sutton & District1.451.45
21.20Emma Arnold U20W Hillingdon1.251.25
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.40James Weller U17MBeth HarrisDacorum & Tring3.854.11
22.00Michael KendallPBU23MClaire TompsettHillingdon2.202.20
31.60David CroutPBV45M Barnet1.801.80
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.20Matt Williams U23M Dacorum & Tring3.403.60
22.00Keith SeldonPBV50M Hillingdon2.602.60
PV SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.80Andrew Del Nevo V45M Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon3.143.40
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.00Louisa ClarkeSBSENW Sutton & District3.003.20
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.90Josh Evans U20M Dacorum & Tring6.266.26
25.33Michael Kendall U23MClaire TompsettHillingdon5.435.49
35.24Andre LivingstonPBU17M Sutton & District5.246.22
44.89David CroutPBV45M Barnet4.894.89
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.88Jordan Aikman U20MWinston ThomasDacorum & Tring6.026.30
24.88Gospel BarnabasSBU20M Hillingdon4.885.15
34.81Ruberto Dus Santos Suriva U17M Sutt  
43.88Ty HoldenSBV50M Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Loughton3.883.89
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.02Kerri DavidsonSBU17WJohn VernonSutton & District5.025.47
23.98Heather Gibbons U20W Hillingdon4.044.38
33.23Sarena Clarke U17WTy HoldenBarnet3.483.72
42.91Frances RobertsPBU23W Dacorum & Tring/Leeds Uni2.912.91
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.90Sarah RawlingsPBU17W Sutton & District4.904.90
23.52Emma ArnoldPBU20W Hillingdon4.194.19
33.14Cath PerrySBSENW Barnet3.143.30
42.72Liz RobertsPBSENW Dacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni2.722.72
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.45Michael KendallSBU23MClaire TompsettHillingdon12.4512.89
211.03Sam EvansSBU20MWinston ThomasDacorum & Tring11.0311.66
310.53James McCormick U20M Barnet10.6610.66
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.33Joe Bayer U17M Dacorum & Tring10.9811.52
29.41Will Morris SENMSteve ChiltonBarnet9.629.72
36.52Alan WellsPBV45M Hillingdon6.526.52
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.45Sarah WellsteadSBSENWJohn VernonSutton & District/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.4512.11
28.29Emma DanbyPBSENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley8.298.29
37.11Cath Perry SENW Barnet7.567.56
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.02Sarah RawlingsPBU17W Sutton & District10.0610.53
26.75Hannah Wells U20WRoger WilliamsHillingdon7.048.00
35.67Philippa HortonPBSENW Barnet5.675.67
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.88Shaun Wall SENM Dacorum & Tring11.0812.16
28.71Keith Seldon V50M Hillingdon8.769.31
38.43Chris SmaleSBV45M Sutton & District8.438.93
46.12James McCormickSBU20M Barnet6.126.49
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.36Trevor RatcliffeSBV45M Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters9.3610.16
26.94Dan Thompson SENM Hillingdon/Brunel Uni London7.497.97
35.56Richard McCormickSBV45M Barnet/Enfield & Haringey5.566.00
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.18Michael WadlowPBU20M Dacorum & Tring9.189.64
29.03Chris LineSBU20MMalcolm WallaceDacorum & Tring9.0311.24
33.58Alan WellsSBV45M Hillingdon3.585.95
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.93Sarah WellsteadSBSENWJohn VernonSutton & District/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.9310.48
28.65Claire TompsettSBSENWClaire TompsettHillingdon8.659.30
35.46Ann Bolitho V65W Barnet/Southern Counties Vets5.726.47
45.30Frances RobertsPBU23W Dacorum & Tring/Leeds Uni5.305.30
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.88Leanne Bettis U20W Sutton & District7.418.43
25.75Christine HeemskerkPBV50W Hillingdon5.756.84
34.82Cath PerryPBSENW Barnet4.824.82
44.53Liz RobertsPBSENW Dacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni4.534.53
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
139.78Chris LinePBU20MMalcolm WallaceDacorum & Tring39.7842.71
232.24Chris SmalePBV45M Sutton & District32.2432.24
325.78Michael Kendall U23MClaire TompsettHillingdon27.3927.39
420.75Stephen DobsonPBV35MTy HoldenBarnet20.7520.75
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.11Michael Wadlow U20M Dacorum & Tring30.6433.98
224.00Keith Seldon V50M Hillingdon24.4727.33
318.58Ty Holden V50M Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Loughton21.3523.50
DT2K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.29Tom NormanSBSENMMike WinchWoodford Green Essex Ladies59.3759.98
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.88Leanne Bettis U20W Sutton & District32.7234.45
219.41Claire TompsettSBSENWClaire TompsettHillingdon22.8922.89
312.34Ann Bolitho V65W Barnet/Southern Counties Vets13.4916.19
49.07Sarah GroverSBU20WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring9.0710.59
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.69Sarah WellsteadSBSENWJohn VernonSutton & District/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28.6930.24
210.51Hannah Wells U20WRoger WilliamsHillingdon11.7911.79
18.76Eileen Roberts V60W D&T  
48.33Brenda Fee V65WTy HoldenBarnet/Veterans9.399.39
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
138.61Paul Dickenson V60M Dacorum & Tring39.2273.20
238.14Chris SmaleSBV45M Sutton & District38.1440.49
324.87Keith Seldon V50M Hillingdon26.9429.14
417.85James McCormickPBU20M Barnet18.3820.81
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.94Trevor Ratcliffe V45M Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters31.4436.11
218.27Steve Thompson V50M Hillingdon21.9522.07
39.94Richard McCormick V45M Barnet/Enfield & Haringey12.5413.00
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.24Claire TompsettSBSENWClaire TompsettHillingdon24.2426.06
220.04Leanne Bettis U20W Sutton & District21.1629.92
318.29Susan McCormickPBV45WJohn DenfordBarnet18.8819.42
HT4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.41Emma DanbySBSENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley17.4118.41
213.55Ann Bolitho V65W Barnet/Southern Counties Vets14.8314.83
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.62Trevor Ratcliffe V45M Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters54.2766.78
237.86James McCormickPBU20M Barnet38.4438.44
334.11Keith Seldon V50M Hillingdon35.1739.70
424.13Chris SmaleSBV45M Sutton & District24.1327.13
JT800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.63Shaun Wall SENM Dacorum & Tring48.0148.16
232.12Michael Kendall U23MClaire TompsettHillingdon32.5939.43
321.71Richard McCormickSBV45M Barnet/Enfield & Haringey21.7124.35
JT800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.11Alan WellsPBV45M Hillingdon14.1114.11
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.57Georgie Floyd U20WCaroline PriceHillingdon33.9643.95
223.91Leanne Bettis U20W Sutton & District25.2128.56
Page: 1 2