Southern Athletics League Division 2 C External Results
Parliament Hill
9 Jun 12
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3Jason Comissiong SENM Thames Valley10.9510.6
211.5Dwain BromfieldSBSENM Highgate11.510.71
312.4Andrew Kobani SENM Wycombe11.811.8
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.6Kwame Mensah-Bonsu SENM Thames Valley10.9910.99
211.7Jordan GlazeSBU20MNathan CyrusLondon Heathside11.3310.73
312.3Ben Gritz SENM Highgate11.811.5
413.1Robert BushrodSBSENMMichael MahoneyWycombe13.113.10
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.3Joseph Galea U17MNathan CyrusLondon Heathside11.311.3
212.7Hector WakefieldPBSENM Highgate12.712.7
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.0Jade Savage SENWJennifer O'SheaWycombe12.312.1
213.1Katie Cundall SENW Thames Valley/Brunel Uni London12.3612.19
314.0Alima Diabate U23WJuliet KavanaghHighgate13.412.9
414.6Clarisse GoffardPBSENW London Heathside14.614.6
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.0Anna Maria Crowley U20W Wycombe12.812.60
215.0Angelica Wynter U17W London Heathside13.613.6
319.6Anna MurraySBV45W Highgate19.618.4
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.1Anna Lipman SENWPaul NashWycombe13.7513.7
215.8Lisa Fitzpatrick U17WPaul NashWycombe13.4113.12
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.0Finbarr Ricketts U23M Highgate22.6022.5
223.2Kwame Mensah-BonsuSBSENM Thames Valley23.222.5
324.2Jordan Layne U17MPaul NashWycombe23.622.0
424.3Emmanuel Nwaobodo U23MNathan CyrusLondon Heathside23.323.0
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.0Jonathan Mann U23MRon RoddanAberdeen/Imperial College/Thames Valley/Netherland23.323.19
224.2Jordan Glaze U20MNathan CyrusLondon Heathside23.521.83
324.9Andrew Kobani SENM Wycombe24.324.3
425.1Ronald Smith SENM Highgate/Aberdeen23.9723.26
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.0Joseph Galea U17MNathan CyrusLondon Heathside24.023.9
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.8Jade Savage SENWJennifer O'SheaWycombe25.925.2
227.6Rebekah WiltshireSBU20WMichael ComissiongThames Valley/Oaklands Col27.626.1
328.1Lily BeckfordPBU17WChristine BowmakerLondon Heathside28.124.67
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.9Liz Rzewuski SENW Wycombe27.526.7
229.4Laura Warren SENW Highgate28.927.61
330.6Sue RustPBSENWKabir KempLondon Heathside30.630.6
431.2Kristel Ghoos U23W Thames Valley/Imperial College/Belgium30.4330.43
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.4Finbarr Ricketts U23M Highgate50.250.2
252.5Daniel Ochola U23MRon RoddanThames Valley50.9550.95
354.5James RobertsPBU17MJanet NashWycombe53.853.2
454.7Nathan Cyrus SENM London Heathside53.452.47
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.3Jonathan MannPBU23MRon RoddanAberdeen/Imperial College/Thames Valley/Netherland51.7451.3
252.7Jordan LayneSBU17MPaul NashWycombe52.747.70
353.3Greg Winfield SENM Highgate51.350.20
476.0John FlahiveSBV45M London Heathside76.060.8
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.4Nick GoldPBV35M Highgate/Heaton55.455.4
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.0Rachel Osei-Tutu U17WPaul NashWycombe59.757.8
265.5Laura Warren SENW Highgate64.362.2
365.6Sue RustSBSENWKabir KempLondon Heathside65.663.05
475.5Sarada Nag SENW Thames Valley61.261.2
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.0Rhonda MunnikPBV35W Highgate63.263.2
267.2Georgina Russell U20WJanet NashWycombe66.1961.5
372.0Kristel GhoosPBU23W Thames Valley/Imperial College/Belgium72.072.0
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.1Zac Randall U23M Wycombe/Bath Uni/Ealing Southall & Middx1:50.681:49.56
22:01.4Louis WilliamSBSENM Thames Valley/Zimbabwe1:59.251:55.0
32:02.3Mohamed Ismail Mohamed U23MAli KadirLondon Heathside/Middlesex Uni2:00.31:54.52
42:07.3David GilbertSBSENM Highgate2:07.32:00.1
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.0Ben Sutherland U17MJanet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton1:57.001:57.00
22:11.9Ali Yahye U23MPaul OppeThames Valley/Somalia2:09.042:03.7
32:19.1John Flahive V45M London Heathside2:14.02:07.9
42:32.4Jonathan OviasuPBSENM Highgate2:32.42:32.4
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.5Rhonda Munnik V35W Highgate2:24.62:08.1
22:32.3Sue Aperghis V40W Wycombe2:25.042:15.38
32:37.6Yanna Raykov U17W London Heathside2:37.32:25.70
42:52.3Jessica BassSBSENW Thames Valley2:52.32:49.3
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.4Lily BeckfordPBU17WChristine BowmakerLondon Heathside2:27.42:09.55
22:42.1Rachael Kelleher U20W Wycombe2:29.662:27.28
33:07.9Lisa Da SilvaSBSENW Thames Valley3:07.92:20.8
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.1Matthew Axe U17MJanet NashWycombe3:55.363:53.80
24:17.4Naz Dawit U23M Thames Valley/Eritrea4:05.194:05.19
34:18.9Michael Dan U23MPeter BrenchleyHighgate3:58.63:58.6
44:51.0Chris Hartley V45M London Heathside4:37.94:37.9
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.2Robel Bahelbi U20MBen PocheeHighgate/Eritrea4:11.913:57.44
24:37.2Hugo Cayssials U20M Thames Valley/France4:08.904:08.90
34:46.9Mark BoothSBU23MJanet NashWycombe/Blackheath & Bromley4:46.94:03.37
45:07.8Miron Woldemichael U17M London Heathside4:45.84:28.4
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.4Ben Sutherland U17MJanet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4:02.13:54.73
25:11.7John O'Shea V45M Highgate/Civil Service4:57.74:49.3
35:13.9Eddie Bayne V40M London Heathside5:05.74:54.0
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:08.5Sarah PetersonPBSENW Leeds City/Highgate/United States5:08.55:08.5
25:10.2Sue Rust SENWKabir KempLondon Heathside4:52.04:44.07
35:17.1Lucy Rogers U23W Wycombe/Exeter Uni4:50.764:50.76
45:54.0Siana Jones SENW Thames Valley5:35.84:51.8
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:38.5Sue Aperghis V40W Wycombe5:22.44:45.30
25:45.3Katherine Vinnicombe SENW Newark AC/London Heathside5:30.15:15.2
35:59.7Pascale Witz V45W Thames Valley5:50.35:50.3
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:45.8Lucy Rogers U23W Wycombe/Exeter Uni10:15.9810:15.98
210:52.0Sarah PetersonSBSENW Leeds City/Highgate/United States10:52.010:09.89
311:49.6Jessica BassPBSENW Thames Valley11:36.0811:36.08
412:16.7Katherine VinnicombePBSENW Newark AC/London Heathside11:58.111:58.1
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:59.9Siana Jones SENW Thames Valley11:26.0311:24.9
212:52.7Georgina Russell U20WJanet NashWycombe11:40.210:39.52
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:33.4Mohamud Aadan U23MPaul OppeThames Valley/South Bank/Somalia14:37.5713:57.32
215:41.4Tom Aldred SENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Highgate15:00.414:49.06
315:55.0Henry Dodwell V35M Highgate15:34.9214:44.8
418:05.5Philip JonesSBV45M Wycombe/Datchet18:05.517:49.5
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:34.5Naz DawitPBU23M Thames Valley/Eritrea15:34.515:34.5
216:38.9Chris Hartley V45M London Heathside16:29.216:29.2
316:39.0Stephen WhitingSBV45M Highgate16:39.016:06.6
420:19.1David Brookes SENM Wyc P  
5000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:37.2Edward Samuel SENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside16:29.816:25.6
220:19.1Gavin EvansSBV50M London Heathside20:19.118:19.3
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.2Rebekah Wiltshire U20WMichael ComissiongThames Valley/Oaklands Col16.7215.77
222.2Caroline ParkinsonSBSENWIan ParkinsonWycombe/Reading AC22.219.3
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.6Annie Bawo U20W Thames Valley/Track Academy19.819.8
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.9Matt Dore-Weeks SENM Highgate15.615.3
221.3Robert Bushrod SENMMichael MahoneyWycombe19.9218.7
322.7Eddie Bayne V40M London Heathside22.122.1
424.4Manuel Da SilvaPBSENM Thames Valley22.922.9
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.3Ian ParkinsonSBSENMChristopher ParkinsonWycombe22.321.2
223.1Ben Gritz SENM Highgate17.417.4
324.8Ahmed YahyePBU20M Thames Valley24.824.8
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.2Jonathan Mann U23MRon RoddanAberdeen/Imperial College/Thames Valley/Netherland54.1554.15
261.5Robert Bushrod SENMMichael MahoneyWycombe60.857.0
363.7Matt Dore-Weeks SENM Highgate58.656.9
478.4Israel Nworgu SENM London Heathside58.858.6
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.9Andrew KobaniPBSENM Wycombe63.963.9
264.3Daniel Ochola U23MRon RoddanThames Valley62.9962.99
370.2Eddie Bayne V40M London Heathside69.968.4
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.7Rachael Kelleher U20W Wycombe64.7364.73
275.3Francesca BennettPBU23W Thames Valley/Brunel Uni London75.375.3
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
174.2Marissa Robertson U17WPaul NashWycombe72.4671.3
 
1500SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:41.6Sue RustPBSENWKabir KempLondon Heathside5:33.95:33.9
25:51.6Lucy RogersPBU23W Wycombe/Exeter Uni5:51.65:51.6
36:17.6Jessica BassPBSENW Thames Valley6:17.66:17.6
1500SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:36.8Siana JonesPBSENW Thames Valley6:36.86:36.8
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:13.3Sean RenferPBSENM Thames Valley/Switzerland6:13.36:13.3
26:23.9Tom AldredPBSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Highgate6:23.96:23.9
36:28.9Henry DodwellPBV35M Highgate6:28.96:28.9
46:48.9Bradley LawrenceSBU17MJanet NashWycombe6:48.96:21.9
2000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:51.7Mateusz SliwimskiPBU20M Wycombe6:51.76:51.7
26:54.9Henry HughesPBSENM Thames Valley/Ireland6:54.96:54.9
37:36.7Paul LemmonSBV45MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon7:36.76:13.8
2000SC SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:46.2Phil McCorquodalePBU23M Kenilworth Runners/Leamington/Thames Valley6:46.26:46.2
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.3 Thames Valley Harriers Senior Team SENM Thames Valley41.7640.22
246.0 Highgate Senior Team SENM Highgate45.844.0
348.3 Wycombe Phoenix Senior Team SENM Wycombe45.2545.0
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.4 Thames Valley Senior Team SENW Thames Valley47.8846.37
250.8 Wycombe Phoenix Senior TeamPBSENW Wycombe50.650.4
359.6 London Heathside Senior Team SENW London Heathside53.952.8
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:27.9 Thames Valley Harriers Senior Team SENM Thames Valley3:19.283:10.40
23:32.3 Wycombe Phoenix Senior TeamSBSENM Wycombe3:29.43:26.8
33:48.8 London Heathside Senior TeamSBSENM London Heathside3:40.53:36.1
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.1 Wycombe Phoenix Senior Team SENW Wycombe4:09.264:09.26
24:47.7 Thames Valley Senior Team SENW Thames Valley3:55.63:38.9
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75Ogo Anochirionye U23M Thames Valley/London Uni1.801.80
21.70Matt Dore-WeeksSBSENM Highgate1.851.89
31.60Robert BushrodSBSENMMichael MahoneyWycombe1.601.65
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.65Hector Wakefield SENM Highgate1.701.70
21.60Ian ParkinsonPBSENMChristopher ParkinsonWycombe1.601.60
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45Ashleigh StephensonSBU20WSusan WilliamsThames Valley1.451.46
21.40Jade SavageSBSENWJennifer O'SheaWycombe1.401.45
31.20Lily BeckfordSBU17WChristine BowmakerLondon Heathside1.201.32
41.00Anna MurrayPBV45W Highgate1.001.00
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.30Lia StephensonSBU17WDavid JohnsonThames Valley/Track Academy1.301.45
21.20Heidi MsipaPBU20WAlexis GibsonWycombe1.201.20
31.00Sue RustPBSENWKabir KempLondon Heathside1.001.00
41.00Laura WarrenSBSENW Highgate1.001.05
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.20Ian Parkinson SENMChristopher ParkinsonWycombe3.854.31
22.20Nathan Cyrus SENM London Heathside3.003.60
31.60Rezlimond CameronPBV50M Thames Valley/Southern Counties Vets1.601.60
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.40Robert BushrodPBSENMMichael MahoneyWycombe2.602.82
22.20David WaltonPBV50M London Heathside2.202.20
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.01Caroline ParkinsonSBSENWIan ParkinsonWycombe/Reading AC3.363.53
22.50Kristel Ghoos U23W Thames Valley/Imperial College/Belgium2.802.80
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.76Ogo AnochirionyeSBU23M Thames Valley/London Uni6.797.39
26.71Jacob WilsonPBU20M London Heathside6.716.71
35.60Andrew Kobani SENM Wycombe6.106.22
45.52Ben Gritz SENM Highgate5.705.91
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.19Adrian AssinorPBU23M Thames Valley6.516.51
26.11Emmanuel Nwaobodo U23MNathan CyrusLondon Heathside6.476.70
35.13Robert Bushrod SENMMichael MahoneyWycombe5.145.32
44.10Jonathan OviasuPBSENM Highgate4.104.10
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.68Stephen Edwards SENMRezlimond CameronThames Valley/Australia6.526.52
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.04Rebekah Wiltshire U20WMichael ComissiongThames Valley/Oaklands Col5.285.57
24.39Lisa Fitzpatrick U17WPaul NashWycombe4.955.03
33.98Laura Warren SENW Highgate4.544.54
43.82Angelica Wynter U17W London Heathside4.114.11
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.23Lia StephensonSBU17WDavid JohnsonThames Valley/Track Academy4.235.80
23.69Heidi MsipaPBU20WAlexis GibsonWycombe3.693.79
32.61Alima Diabate U23WJuliet KavanaghHighgate4.154.15
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.34Adrian Assinor U23M Thames Valley14.0214.27
212.57Nathan Cyrus SENM London Heathside12.8912.96
311.28Ben Gritz SENM Highgate11.9811.98
410.81Robert BushrodSBSENMMichael MahoneyWycombe10.8111.83
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.40Lia StephensonPBU17WDavid JohnsonThames Valley/Track Academy11.3712.71
28.34Heidi MsipaPBU20WAlexis GibsonWycombe8.728.72
37.91Laura Warren SENW Highgate8.508.50
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.68Michaela Shaw U23W Thames Valley/Oxford Brookes Uni10.0710.48
28.01Sue Aperghis V40W Wycombe8.158.15
35.57Anna MurraySBV45W Highgate5.576.01
TJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.60Annie BawoSBU20W Thames Valley/Track Academy7.609.05
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.47Andrew KobaniSBSENM Wycombe9.4710.72
29.05Nathan Cyrus SENM London Heathside10.5110.55
37.10James Rossiter V40M Highgate9.029.69
46.88Ahmed YahyeSBU20M Thames Valley6.889.64
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.24Carl Summerfield SENM Wycombe9.9410.51
27.10Jonathan OviasuSBSENM Highgate7.107.83
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.50Anicia BrownPBU20WGraeme AllanThames Valley9.849.84
27.09Heidi MsipaPBU20WAlexis GibsonWycombe7.127.32
36.42Yanna RaykovPBU17W London Heathside6.426.42
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.12Ashleigh Stephenson U20WSusan WilliamsThames Valley8.028.02
26.68Kudzanayi MapurangaPBU17W Wycombe7.607.60
36.07Iva RaykovPBV40W London Heathside6.076.07
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.65Mehran SaneiSBV40M Highgate29.6531.96
227.51Carl Summerfield SENM Wycombe28.3328.33
325.12Nathan CyrusSBSENM London Heathside29.4932.03
423.18Jonathan MannPBU23MRon RoddanAberdeen/Imperial College/Thames Valley/Netherland23.1823.44
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.76James RossiterPBV40M Highgate25.7626.08
224.90Emmanuel Nwaobodo U23MNathan CyrusLondon Heathside28.8531.87
323.23Alex Wells V45M Wycombe28.3730.41
421.09Trevor WadePBV55M Thames Valley/Southern Counties Vets/Civil Service21.0921.09
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.75Laurensa Britane SENWSamantha BrewerThames Valley/Latvia39.5845.99
222.70Lulu SzegoPBU17W Highgate23.5426.03
322.63Lauren HeadPBU17WAlexis GibsonWycombe22.6323.23
418.31Angelica Wynter U17W London Heathside25.6526.44
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.76Anicia Brown U20WGraeme AllanThames Valley23.9623.96
221.67Kudzanayi MapurangaPBU17W Wycombe24.1724.17
313.61Katherine VinnicombePBSENW Newark AC/London Heathside13.6113.61
412.81Anna MurraySBV45W Highgate12.8113.22
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
l35.48Carl Summerfield SENM Wycombe37.6241.06
220.05William Washburn V40MWilliam WashburnLondon Heathside23.8326.10
318.66Stephen EdwardsPBSENMRezlimond CameronThames Valley/Australia18.6618.66
414.15James RossiterPBV40M Highgate14.1519.78
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.04Alex WellsSBV45M Wycombe29.0432.14
219.59David WaltonSBV50M London Heathside19.5921.46
38.22Jonathan OviasuSBSENM Highgate8.229.00
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.84Lucy KnottPBU20WSamantha BrewerThames Valley35.7845.82
218.35Kudzanayi MapurangaPBU17W Wycombe20.3620.36
313.22Sue Rust SENWKabir KempLondon Heathside14.1415.64
413.21Anna Murray V45W Highgate13.5713.57
HT4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.93Ashleigh Stephenson U20WSusan WilliamsThames Valley37.1138.63
217.64Lauren HeadSBU17WAlexis GibsonWycombe17.6420.76
HT4K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.95Anicia Brown U20WGraeme AllanThames Valley33.3835.27
223.92Annie BawoPBU20W Thames Valley/Track Academy27.8429.94
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.13Kazimierz BaczekPBV40M London Heathside/Poland53.3853.38
250.78David Bushrod SENM Wycombe51.3453.20
341.29Jason Comissiong SENM Thames Valley47.8250.30
JT800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
139.85Nathan CyrusSBSENM London Heathside39.8548.48
236.16Mehran SaneiSBV40M Highgate36.1647.55
331.10Ahmed YahyeSBU20M Thames Valley31.1034.16
430.84Robert BushrodPBSENMMichael MahoneyWycombe30.8430.84
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.35Laurensa BritanePBSENWSamantha BrewerThames Valley/Latvia42.3549.01
236.74Lauren Head U17WAlexis GibsonWycombe39.5242.04
331.36Xelia Mendes-JonesPBU17W London Heathside32.5832.58
422.36Lulu Szego U17W Highgate24.6126.39
JT600 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.77Lucy KnottPBU20WSamantha BrewerThames Valley32.7738.11
224.92Heidi MsipaSBU20WAlexis GibsonWycombe24.9226.28
316.43Iva RaykovPBV40W London Heathside16.4316.43