Southern Athletics League Division 2 C External Results
Parliament Hill
9 Jun 12
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.3Jason Comissiong SENM2807.09.83 Thames Valley10.9510.6
211.5Dwain BromfieldSBSENM2701.01.85 Highgate11.510.71
312.4Andrew Kobani SENM   Wycombe11.811.8
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.6Kwame Mensah-Bonsu SENM2528.11.86 Thames Valley10.9910.99
211.7Jordan GlazeSBU20M1716.01.95Nathan CyrusLondon Heathside11.3310.87
312.3Ben Gritz SENM3421.11.77 Highgate11.811.5
413.1Robert BushrodSBSENM2405.05.88Mike MahoneyWycombe13.113.10
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Joseph Galea U17M  Nathan CyrusLondon Heathside11.311.3
212.7Hector WakefieldPBSENM2513.12.86 Highgate12.712.7
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.0Jade Savage SENW2607.02.86Jennifer O'SheaWycombe12.312.1
213.1Katie Cundall SENW2307.04.89 Thames Valley/Brunel Uni12.3612.19
314.0Alima Diabate U23W  Juliet KavanaghHighgate13.412.9
414.6Clarisse GoffardPBSENW2316.05.89 London Heathside14.614.6
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.0Anna Crowley U20W1612.07.95 Wycombe12.812.60
215.0Angelica Wynter U17W1519.05.97 London Heathside13.613.6
319.6Anna MurrayPBV45W4624.06.65 Highgate19.619.6
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
115.1Anna Lipman SENW  Paul NashWycombe13.7513.7
215.8Lisa Fitzpatrick U17W1502.10.96Paul NashWycombe13.4113.12
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
123.0Finbarr Ricketts U23M2024.09.91 Highgate22.6022.5
223.2Kwame Mensah-BonsuSBSENM2528.11.86 Thames Valley23.222.5
324.2Jordan Layne U17M1617.05.96Paul NashWycombe23.622.4
424.3Emmanuel Nwaobodo U23M2027.07.91Nathan CyrusLondon Heathside23.323.0
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
124.0Jonathan Mann U23M1916.11.92Ron RoddanAberdeen/Imperial College/Thames Valley/Netherland23.323.19
224.2Jordan Glaze U20M1716.01.95Nathan CyrusLondon Heathside23.523.2
324.9Andrew Kobani SENM   Wycombe24.324.3
425.1Ronald Smith SENM3210.03.80 Highgate/Aberdeen23.9723.26
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
125.0Joseph Galea U17M  Nathan CyrusLondon Heathside24.023.9
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
126.8Jade Savage SENW2607.02.86Jennifer O'SheaWycombe25.925.2
227.6Rebekah WiltshireSBU20W1829.07.93Michael ComissiongThames Valley/Oaklands Col27.626.1
328.1Lily BeckfordPBU17W1411.08.97Christine BowmakerLondon Heathside28.125.1
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
127.9Liz Rzewuski SENW2703.07.84 Wycombe27.526.7
229.4Laura Warren SENW2615.03.86 Highgate28.927.61
330.6Sue RustPBSENW3307.01.79Kabir KempLondon Heathside30.630.6
431.2Kristel Ghoos U23W2202.03.90 Thames Valley/Imperial College/Belgium30.4330.43
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
151.4Finbarr Ricketts U23M2024.09.91 Highgate50.250.2
252.5Daniel Ochola U23M  Ron RoddanThames Valley50.9550.95
354.5James RobertsPBU17M1608.03.96Janet NashWycombe53.853.2
454.7Nathan Cyrus SENM2516.12.86 London Heathside53.452.47
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
152.3Jonathan MannPBU23M1916.11.92Ron RoddanAberdeen/Imperial College/Thames Valley/Netherland51.7451.3
252.7Jordan LayneSBU17M1617.05.96Paul NashWycombe52.749.41
353.3Greg Winfield SENM2622.09.85 Highgate51.350.20
476.0John FlahiveSBV45M4616.06.65 London Heathside76.060.8
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
155.4Nick GoldPBV35M3918.08.72 Highgate/Heaton55.455.4
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
160.0Rachel Osei-Tutu U17W1605.12.95Paul NashWycombe59.757.8
265.5Laura Warren SENW2615.03.86 Highgate64.362.2
365.6Sue RustSBSENW3307.01.79Kabir KempLondon Heathside65.663.05
475.5Sarada Nag SENW2805.04.84 Thames Valley61.261.2
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
166.0Rhonda MunnikPBV35W3826.03.74 Highgate63.263.2
267.2Georgina Russell U20W1730.05.95Janet NashWycombe66.1961.82
372.0Kristel GhoosPBU23W2202.03.90 Thames Valley/Imperial College/Belgium72.072.0
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.1Zac Randall U23M1916.08.92 Wycombe/Bath Uni/Ealing, Southall & Middx1:50.681:49.56
22:01.4Louis WilliamSBSENM   Thames Valley/Zimbabwe1:59.251:55.0
32:02.3Mohamed Ismail Mohamed U23M1901.09.92Ali KadirLondon Heathside/Middlesex Uni2:00.31:57.14
42:07.3David GilbertSBSENM3012.05.82 Highgate2:07.32:00.1
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.0Ben Sutherland U17M  Janet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton1:57.001:57.00
22:11.9Ali Yahye U23M  Paul OppeThames Valley/Somalia2:09.042:03.7
32:19.1John Flahive V45M4616.06.65 London Heathside2:14.02:07.9
42:32.4Jonathan OviasuPBSENM   Highgate2:32.42:32.4
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.5Rhonda Munnik V35W3826.03.74 Highgate2:24.62:08.1
22:32.3Sue Aperghis V40W4216.03.70 Wycombe2:25.042:15.38
32:37.6Yanna Raykov U17W   London Heathside2:37.32:33.22
42:52.3Jessica BassSBSENW   Thames Valley2:52.32:49.3
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.4Lily BeckfordPBU17W1411.08.97Christine BowmakerLondon Heathside2:27.42:18.8
22:42.1Rachael Kelleher U20W1816.09.93 Wycombe2:29.662:27.28
33:07.9Lisa Da SilvaSBSENW2813.07.83 Thames Valley3:07.92:20.8
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.1Matthew Axe U17M1614.02.96Janet NashWycombe3:55.363:53.80
24:17.4Naz Dawit U23M   Thames Valley/Eritrea4:05.194:05.19
34:18.9Michael Dan U23M1917.07.92Peter BrenchleyHighgate3:58.63:58.6
44:51.0Chris Hartley V45M4826.04.64 London Heathside4:37.94:37.9
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.2Robel Bahelbi U20M1919.01.93Ben PocheeHighgate4:11.913:57.44
24:37.2Hugo Cayssials U20M1709.11.94 Thames Valley/France4:08.904:08.90
34:46.9Mark BoothSBU23M2112.05.91Janet NashWycombe/Blackheath & Bromley4:46.94:09.83
45:07.8Miron Woldemichael U17M1611.10.95 London Heathside4:45.84:28.4
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.4Ben Sutherland U17M  Janet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4:02.13:57.09
25:11.7John O'Shea V45M4916.08.62 Highgate/Civil Service4:57.74:49.3
35:13.9Eddie Bayne V40M4420.01.68 London Heathside5:05.74:54.0
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.5Sarah PetersonPBSENW2912.05.83 Leeds City/Highgate/United States5:08.55:08.5
25:10.2Sue Rust SENW3307.01.79Kabir KempLondon Heathside4:52.04:44.07
35:17.1Lucy Rogers U23W2113.06.90 Wycombe/Exeter Uni4:50.764:50.76
45:54.0Siana Jones SENW2826.03.84 Thames Valley5:35.85:30.3
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:38.5Sue Aperghis V40W4216.03.70 Wycombe5:22.44:45.30
25:45.3Katherine Vinnicombe SENW   Newark AC/London Heathside5:30.15:15.2
35:59.7Pascale Witz V45W4527.01.67 Thames Valley5:50.35:50.3
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110:45.8Lucy Rogers U23W2113.06.90 Wycombe/Exeter Uni10:15.9810:15.98
210:52.0Sarah PetersonSBSENW2912.05.83 Leeds City/Highgate/United States10:52.010:09.89
311:49.6Jessica BassPBSENW   Thames Valley11:36.0811:36.08
412:16.7Katherine VinnicombePBSENW   Newark AC/London Heathside11:58.111:58.1
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111:59.9Siana Jones SENW2826.03.84 Thames Valley11:26.0311:24.9
212:52.7Georgina Russell U20W1730.05.95Janet NashWycombe11:40.211:21.8
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
115:33.4Mohamud Aadan U23M2211.01.90Paul OppeThames Valley/South Bank/Somalia14:37.5714:28.84
215:41.4Tom Aldred SENM3315.03.79Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Highgate15:00.414:49.06
315:55.0Henry Dodwell V35M3628.10.75 Highgate15:34.9214:44.8
418:05.5Philip JonesSBV45M4617.09.65 Wycombe/Datchet18:05.517:49.5
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
115:34.5Naz DawitPBU23M   Thames Valley/Eritrea15:34.515:34.5
216:38.9Chris Hartley V45M4826.04.64 London Heathside16:29.216:29.2
316:39.0Stephen WhitingSBV45M4503.01.67 Highgate16:39.016:06.6
420:19.1David Brookes SENM   Wyc P  
5000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
116:37.2Edward Samuel SENM3327.09.78Jacob HoweLondon Heathside16:29.816:25.6
220:19.1Gavin EvansSBV50M5229.04.60 London Heathside20:19.118:19.3
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
119.2Rebekah Wiltshire U20W1829.07.93Michael ComissiongThames Valley/Oaklands Col16.7215.77
222.2Caroline ParkinsonSBSENW2831.07.83 Wycombe/Reading AC22.219.3
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
123.6Annie Bawo U20W1715.03.95 Thames Valley/Track Academy19.819.8
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
118.9Matt Dore-Weeks SENM3207.09.79 Highgate15.615.3
221.3Robert Bushrod SENM2405.05.88Mike MahoneyWycombe19.9219.92
322.7Eddie Bayne V40M4420.01.68 London Heathside22.122.1
424.4Manuel Da SilvaPBSENM3018.08.81 Thames Valley22.922.9
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.3Ian ParkinsonSBSENM3317.02.79Christopher ParkinsonWycombe22.321.4
223.1Ben Gritz SENM3421.11.77 Highgate17.417.4
324.8Ahmed YahyePBU20M1701.07.94 Thames Valley24.824.8
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
157.2Jonathan Mann U23M1916.11.92Ron RoddanAberdeen/Imperial College/Thames Valley/Netherland54.1554.15
261.5Robert Bushrod SENM2405.05.88Mike MahoneyWycombe60.857.0
363.7Matt Dore-Weeks SENM3207.09.79 Highgate58.656.9
478.4Israel Nworgu SENM2707.04.85 London Heathside58.858.6
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
163.9Andrew KobaniPBSENM   Wycombe63.963.9
264.3Daniel Ochola U23M  Ron RoddanThames Valley62.9962.99
370.2Eddie Bayne V40M4420.01.68 London Heathside69.968.4
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
165.7Rachael Kelleher U20W1816.09.93 Wycombe64.7364.73
275.3Francesca BennettPBU23W2206.01.90 Thames Valley/Brunel Uni75.375.3
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
174.2Marissa Robertson U17W1627.11.95Paul NashWycombe72.4671.3
 
1500SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:41.6Sue RustPBSENW3307.01.79Kabir KempLondon Heathside5:33.95:33.9
25:51.6Lucy RogersPBU23W2113.06.90 Wycombe/Exeter Uni5:51.65:51.6
36:17.6Jessica BassPBSENW   Thames Valley6:17.66:17.6
1500SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16:36.8Siana JonesPBSENW2826.03.84 Thames Valley6:36.86:36.8
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16:13.3Sean RenferPBSENM2316.08.88 Thames Valley/Switzerland6:13.36:13.3
26:23.9Tom AldredPBSENM3315.03.79Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Highgate6:23.96:23.9
36:28.9Henry DodwellPBV35M3628.10.75 Highgate6:28.96:28.9
46:48.9Bradley LawrenceSBU17M1502.11.96Janet NashWycombe6:48.96:36.5
2000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16:51.7Mateusz SliwimskiPBU20M   Wycombe6:51.76:51.7
26:54.9Henry HughesPBSENM   Thames Valley/Ireland6:54.96:54.9
37:36.7Paul LemmonSBV45M4907.10.62Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon7:36.76:13.8
2000SC SM ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16:46.2Phil McCorquodalePBU23M2009.04.92 Kenilworth Runners/Leamington/Thames Valley6:46.26:46.2
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
145.3 Thames Valley Harriers Senior Team SENM   Thames Valley41.7641.45
246.0 Highgate Senior Team SENM   Highgate45.844.0
348.3 Wycombe Phoenix Senior Team SENM   Wycombe45.2545.25
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
150.4 Thames Valley Senior Team SENW   Thames Valley47.8847.83
250.8 Wycombe Phoenix Senior TeamPBSENW   Wycombe50.650.4
359.6 London Heathside Senior Team SENW   London Heathside53.953.4
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:27.9 Thames Valley Harriers Senior Team SENM   Thames Valley3:19.283:18.24
23:32.3 Wycombe Phoenix Senior TeamSBSENM   Wycombe3:29.43:29.4
33:48.8 Lon H SENM   Lon Hth  
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.1 Wycombe Phoenix Senior Team SENW   Wycombe4:09.264:09.26
24:47.7 Thames Valley Senior Team SENW   Thames Valley3:55.63:47.31
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.75Ogo Anochirionye U23M1914.11.92 Thames Valley/London Uni1.801.80
21.70Matt Dore-WeeksSBSENM3207.09.79 Highgate1.851.89
31.60Robert BushrodSBSENM2405.05.88Mike MahoneyWycombe1.601.65
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.65Hector Wakefield SENM2513.12.86 Highgate1.701.70
21.60Ian ParkinsonPBSENM3317.02.79Christopher ParkinsonWycombe1.601.60
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Ashleigh StephensonSBU20W1704.12.94Susan WilliamsThames Valley1.451.46
21.40Jade SavageSBSENW2607.02.86Jennifer O'SheaWycombe1.401.45
31.20Lily BeckfordSBU17W1411.08.97Christine BowmakerLondon Heathside1.201.32
41.00Anna MurrayPBV45W4624.06.65 Highgate1.001.00
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Lia StephensonSBU17W1604.03.96David JohnsonThames Valley/Track Academy1.301.45
21.20Heidi MsipaPBU20W1607.07.95Alexis GibsonWycombe1.201.20
31.00Sue RustPBSENW3307.01.79Kabir KempLondon Heathside1.001.00
41.00Laura WarrenSBSENW2615.03.86 Highgate1.001.05
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13.20Ian Parkinson SENM3317.02.79Christopher ParkinsonWycombe3.854.31
22.20Nathan Cyrus SENM2516.12.86 London Heathside3.003.60
31.60Rezlimond CameronPBV50M5218.05.60 Thames Valley/Southern Counties Vets1.601.60
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12.40Robert BushrodPBSENM2405.05.88Mike MahoneyWycombe2.602.60
22.20David WaltonPBV50M   London Heathside2.202.20
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13.01Caroline ParkinsonSBSENW2831.07.83 Wycombe/Reading AC3.363.51
22.50Kristel Ghoos U23W2202.03.90 Thames Valley/Imperial College/Belgium2.802.80
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16.76Ogo AnochirionyeSBU23M1914.11.92 Thames Valley/London Uni6.797.24
26.71Jacob WilsonPBU20M1814.06.93 London Heathside6.716.71
35.60Andrew Kobani SENM   Wycombe6.106.22
45.52Ben Gritz SENM3421.11.77 Highgate5.705.91
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16.19Adrian AssinorPBU23M1905.10.92 Thames Valley6.516.51
26.11Emmanuel Nwaobodo U23M2027.07.91Nathan CyrusLondon Heathside6.476.56
35.13Robert Bushrod SENM2405.05.88Mike MahoneyWycombe5.145.32
44.10Jonathan OviasuPBSENM   Highgate4.104.10
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15.68Stephen Edwards SENM2712.07.84Rezlimond CameronThames Valley/Australia6.526.52
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15.04Rebekah Wiltshire U20W1829.07.93Michael ComissiongThames Valley/Oaklands Col5.285.57
24.39Lisa Fitzpatrick U17W1502.10.96Paul NashWycombe4.954.95
33.98Laura Warren SENW2615.03.86 Highgate4.544.54
43.82Angelica Wynter U17W1519.05.97 London Heathside4.114.11
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.23Lia StephensonSBU17W1604.03.96David JohnsonThames Valley/Track Academy4.235.80
23.69Heidi MsipaPBU20W1607.07.95Alexis GibsonWycombe3.693.79
32.61Alima Diabate U23W  Juliet KavanaghHighgate4.154.15
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.34Adrian Assinor U23M1905.10.92 Thames Valley14.0214.27
212.57Nathan Cyrus SENM2516.12.86 London Heathside12.8912.96
311.28Ben Gritz SENM3421.11.77 Highgate11.9811.98
410.81Robert BushrodSBSENM2405.05.88Mike MahoneyWycombe10.8111.83
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110.40Lia StephensonPBU17W1604.03.96David JohnsonThames Valley/Track Academy11.3712.71
28.34Heidi MsipaPBU20W1607.07.95Alexis GibsonWycombe8.728.72
37.91Laura Warren SENW2615.03.86 Highgate8.508.50
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
19.68Michaela Shaw U23W2027.07.91 Thames Valley/Oxford Brookes Uni10.0710.48
28.01Sue Aperghis V40W4216.03.70 Wycombe8.158.15
35.57Anna MurraySBV45W4624.06.65 Highgate5.576.01
TJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.60Annie BawoSBU20W1715.03.95 Thames Valley/Track Academy7.609.05
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
19.47Andrew KobaniSBSENM   Wycombe9.4710.72
29.05Nathan Cyrus SENM2516.12.86 London Heathside10.5110.55
37.10James Rossiter V40M   Highgate9.029.49
46.88Ahmed YahyeSBU20M1701.07.94 Thames Valley6.889.64
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
19.24Carl Summerfield SENM2311.11.88 Wycombe9.9410.51
27.10Jonathan OviasuSBSENM   Highgate7.107.83
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.50Anicia BrownPBU20W  Graeme AllanThames Valley9.849.84
27.09Heidi MsipaPBU20W1607.07.95Alexis GibsonWycombe7.127.32
36.42Yanna RaykovPBU17W   London Heathside6.426.42
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.12Ashleigh Stephenson U20W1704.12.94Susan WilliamsThames Valley8.028.02
26.68Kudzanayi MapurangaPBU17W   Wycombe7.607.60
36.07Iva RaykovPBV40W4203.05.70 London Heathside6.076.07
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
129.65Mehran SaneiSBV40M4221.08.69 Highgate29.6531.96
227.51Carl Summerfield SENM2311.11.88 Wycombe28.3328.33
325.12Nathan CyrusSBSENM2516.12.86 London Heathside29.4932.03
423.18Jonathan MannPBU23M1916.11.92Ron RoddanAberdeen/Imperial College/Thames Valley/Netherland23.1823.44
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
125.76James RossiterPBV40M   Highgate25.7625.76
224.90Emmanuel Nwaobodo U23M2027.07.91Nathan CyrusLondon Heathside28.8531.87
323.23Alex Wells SENM   Wycombe28.3730.41
421.09Trevor WadePBV55M5605.04.56 Thames Valley/Southern Counties Vets/Civil Service21.0921.09
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
133.75Laura Britane SENW2518.05.87Samantha BrewerThames Valley/Latvia39.5845.99
222.70Lulu SzegoPBU17W1509.11.96 Highgate23.5426.03
322.63Lauren HeadPBU17W1613.04.96Alexis GibsonWycombe22.6323.23
418.31Angelica Wynter U17W1519.05.97 London Heathside25.6526.44
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
121.76Anicia Brown U20W  Graeme AllanThames Valley23.9623.96
221.67Kudzanayi MapurangaPBU17W   Wycombe24.1724.17
313.61Katherine VinnicombePBSENW   Newark AC/London Heathside13.6113.61
412.81Anna MurraySBV45W4624.06.65 Highgate12.8113.22
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
l35.48Carl Summerfield SENM2311.11.88 Wycombe37.6241.06
220.05William Washburn V40M4105.10.70William WashburnLondon Heathside23.8326.10
318.66Stephen EdwardsPBSENM2712.07.84Rezlimond CameronThames Valley/Australia18.6618.66
414.15James RossiterPBV40M   Highgate14.1519.78
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
129.04Alex WellsSBSENM   Wycombe29.0431.06
219.59David WaltonSBV50M   London Heathside19.5921.46
38.22Jonathan OviasuSBSENM   Highgate8.229.00
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
129.84Lucy KnottPBU20W1709.01.95Samantha BrewerThames Valley35.7839.21
218.35Kudzanayi MapurangaPBU17W   Wycombe20.3620.36
313.22Sue Rust SENW3307.01.79Kabir KempLondon Heathside14.1415.64
413.21Anna Murray V45W4624.06.65 Highgate13.5713.57
HT4K SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
128.93Ashleigh Stephenson U20W1704.12.94Susan WilliamsThames Valley37.1137.53
217.64Lauren HeadSBU17W1613.04.96Alexis GibsonWycombe17.6420.76
HT4K SW ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
128.95Anicia Brown U20W  Graeme AllanThames Valley33.3835.27
223.92Annie BawoPBU20W1715.03.95 Thames Valley/Track Academy27.8429.94
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
152.13Kazimierz BaczekPBV40M4219.05.70 London Heathside/Poland53.3853.38
250.78David Bushrod SENM2214.08.89 Wycombe51.3453.20
341.29Jason Comissiong SENM2807.09.83 Thames Valley47.8250.30
JT800 SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
139.85Nathan CyrusSBSENM2516.12.86 London Heathside39.8548.48
236.16Mehran SaneiSBV40M4221.08.69 Highgate36.1647.55
331.10Ahmed YahyeSBU20M1701.07.94 Thames Valley31.1034.16
430.84Robert BushrodPBSENM2405.05.88Mike MahoneyWycombe30.8430.84
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
142.35Laura BritanePBSENW2518.05.87Samantha BrewerThames Valley/Latvia42.3548.29
236.74Lauren Head U17W1613.04.96Alexis GibsonWycombe39.5242.04
331.36Xelia Mendes-JonesPBU17W1518.11.96 London Heathside32.5832.58
422.36Lulu Szego U17W1509.11.96 Highgate24.6126.39
JT600 SW B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
132.77Lucy KnottPBU20W1709.01.95Samantha BrewerThames Valley32.7734.29
224.92Heidi MsipaSBU20W1607.07.95Alexis GibsonWycombe24.9226.28
316.43Iva RaykovPBV40W4203.05.70 London Heathside16.4316.43