Southern Athletics League Division 2 C External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
14 Jul 12
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SCW 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.1Ramone Smith SENM Radley/Army10.710.35
211.1Lewis Clarke SENMWinston ThomasDacorum & Tring/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.8010.78
311.5Kaylen Stuart U17MMichael ComissiongThames Valley11.2011.05
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.1Jordan Dorrian U20MKay ReynoldsRadley11.010.84
211.3Eliot Copperwhite U17M Dacorum & Tring11.1610.7
311.5Jehvaun Senior U20M Thames Valley11.4910.89
412.3AN Other SENM Belg  
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.0Gareth Cunningham SENMRon RoddanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.7010.70
111.0Laurence OwenSBU20MRon RoddanThames Valley10.910.8
311.1Ashley JohnsonSBSENMKay ReynoldsRadley11.110.8
411.2Ben OwenSBSENMKay ReynoldsRadley11.210.7
511.4Pierre Walker SENMMichael ComissiongBelgrave11.0311.03
611.7Josh EvansPBU20M Dacorum & Tring11.711.7
712.6Ghislain Walker U20M Belgrave12.112.1
812.7Jordan ScottPBSENM Radley12.712.7
914.3Emmanuel Adesina SENM Belgrave13.813.0
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.7Laura Clark U17W Dacorum & Tring12.611.68
212.7Tamara Hamond SENW Belgrave/Australia12.6612.66
313.4Amy Greenway U17WCarl PinderRadley12.8212.82
413.5Ugne LiuksaityteSBU20W Thames Valley/Lithuania13.512.1
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.1Lucy Hooper U17WAlex AhmetRadley12.912.69
213.9Anna JonesPBU17W Dacorum & Tring13.913.9
314.2Kylie WilliamsPBSENW Belgrave14.214.2
415.1Laurensa BritanePBSENWSamantha BrewerThames Valley/Latvia15.115.1
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.4Sandra Dike U17W Belgrave/Nigeria14.013.0
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.2Ramone Smith SENM Radley/Army21.8821.3
222.7Andrew BoudriePBSENM Belgrave/Australia22.722.7
323.0Jehvaun SeniorSBU20M Thames Valley23.022.30
423.0Eliot Copperwhite U17M Dacorum & Tring22.1921.84
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.3Jordan Dorrian U20MKay ReynoldsRadley22.222.1
222.9Pierre Walker SENMMichael ComissiongBelgrave22.4022.15
323.0Kaylen Stuart U17MMichael ComissiongThames Valley22.5622.51
423.6Lewis Clarke SENMWinston ThomasDacorum & Tring/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.522.38
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.4Lloyd KingPBU23MRon RoddanThames Valley/East London U22.422.27
226.4Jordan ScottPBSENM Radley26.426.4
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.7Tara KafkePBSENWKay ReynoldsRadley/Shaftesbury Barnet24.724.7
224.9Ambwene Simukonda SENWRon RoddanThames Valley/Malawi24.3124.31
325.8Tamara HamondPBSENW Belgrave/Australia25.825.8
426.8Laura Clark U17W Dacorum & Tring26.5724.80
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.4Rebecca PilePBSENW Belgrave25.425.4
227.5Hayley PerrinSBU17WAlex AhmetRadley27.526.7
328.4Sarada Nag SENW Thames Valley27.027.0
428.9Lucy Jones U17W Dacorum & Tring28.428.4
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.5Sandra Dike U17W Belgrave/Nigeria28.9227.20
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.8Daniel Ochola U23MRon RoddanThames Valley50.9550.95
252.6Osman Muskwe SENM Radley/Army50.750.65
357.2Jon Rendell U20MDarrell MaynardDacorum & Tring51.5049.47
467.9Richard McMillan V35M Belgrave65.4956.6
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.4Ahmodu Audu SENM Radley50.250.2
252.6Delroy Mitchell SENMRon RoddanThames Valley51.1450.13
353.8Jack RossiniSBU23M Dacorum & Tring53.851.5
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.5Lee Mahon SENM Thames Valley50.1749.19
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.4Ambwene Simukonda SENWRon RoddanThames Valley/Malawi54.2054.20
255.7Tara Kafke SENWKay ReynoldsRadley/Shaftesbury Barnet54.5154.51
361.3Amy Frith SENWMatthew HargreavesDacorum & Tring60.358.77
461.9Karoline CurtisPBSENW Belgrave61.961.9
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.3Sarah GroverPBU20WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring62.059.80
262.6Sarada Nag SENW Thames Valley61.261.2
362.8Gina Sunderland U17WKay ReynoldsRadley60.660.6
464.8Kylie Williams SENW Belg  
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.4James Cody U20MGordon ManningRadley1:58.601:58.05
22:01.2Andy CracknellSBSENM Dacorum & Tring2:01.21:59.31
32:01.8Louis William SENM Thames Valley/Zimbabwe1:59.251:55.0
42:07.7Robert Norville V35MCharlie DickinsonBelgrave2:07.52:04.0
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.0Matthew SaltSBU23MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni2:06.02:03.12
22:19.3Manuel Da SilvaPBSENM Thames Valley2:19.32:14.0
32:37.2Edward O'HaraSBU20M Radley2:37.22:12.0
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.1Sarah Grover U20WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:24.972:15.91
22:34.9Diana KennedySBV40W Thames Valley2:34.92:17.27
32:38.2Ana Ramos-Villaverde V35WMichael CottamRadley2:37.62:29.7
43:04.4Maureen Noel V45W Belgrave/Civil Service/Veterans2:56.972:55.8
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:44.0Tracy BarlowSBSENWNick AndersonThames Valley2:44.02:42.9
23:02.7Jess Anstice U20WMichael CottamRadley2:59.242:28.34
33:12.9Liz Roberts SENW Dacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni2:59.52:33.00
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.7Jack Parslow SENM Dacorum & Tring4:17.33:54.68
24:27.7Stuart Ferguson U23MGordon ManningRadley/Birmingham Uni3:56.333:47.95
34:30.4Naz Dawit U23M Thames Valley/Eritrea4:05.194:05.19
44:47.2Robert Norville V35MCharlie DickinsonBelgrave4:29.574:26.7
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.0James CodySBU20MGordon ManningRadley4:30.04:14.74
24:33.4Ali Yahye U23MPaul OppeThames Valley/Somalia4:26.454:26.45
34:37.0Matthew Salt U23MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni4:14.94:09.58
44:51.7Nick Dilley SENM Belgrave4:50.04:50.0
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:10.7Gemma BridgePBU20WRobert AshwoodRadley/Birmingham Uni5:03.54:50.40
25:26.5Jessica BassPBSENW Thames Valley5:26.55:26.5
35:29.0Amy FrithSBSENWMatthew HargreavesDacorum & Tring5:29.05:15.0
46:08.8Sarah FoxPBV35W Belgrave6:08.86:08.8
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:36.2Kate GreenPBSENW Thames Valley5:36.25:36.2
25:43.1Ana Ramos-Villaverde V35WMichael CottamRadley5:35.85:16.77
35:46.9Liz RobertsSBSENW Dacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni5:46.95:00.48
46:21.6Maureen Noel V45W Belgrave/Civil Service/Veterans6:02.735:49.7
1500 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:25.0Alison HeydenrychPBSENW Belgrave/South Africa5:25.05:25.0
 
3000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:53.9Jack Parslow SENM Dacorum & Tring8:24.348:23.25
28:57.8Naz DawitPBU23M Thames Valley/Eritrea8:57.88:57.8
39:09.6Stuart FergusonPBU23MGordon ManningRadley/Birmingham Uni9:09.68:31.25
3000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:33.3Steve NorrisPBV40M Thames Valley9:33.39:21.8
210:06.2Chris Hewitt U17M Radley9:41.59:37.1
310:58.1John GarnerPBV45M Dacorum & Tring10:58.110:58.1
3000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:32.4Matthieu RibaultPBSENM Thames Valley/France9:32.49:32.4
29:42.1Peter ScannellPBSENM Thames Valley/Ireland9:42.19:42.1
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:36.1Gemma BridgePBU20WRobert AshwoodRadley/Birmingham Uni10:36.110:00.77
211:41.1Catherine Davies V45W Dacorum & Tring11:30.011:29.0
311:42.4Jessica BassPBSENW Thames Valley11:36.0811:36.08
412:55.8Maureen Noel V45W Belgrave/Civil Service/Veterans12:36.2211:48.5
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:08.9Diana KennedySBV40W Thames Valley12:08.911:22.5
212:12.5Liz RobertsSBSENW Dacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni12:12.510:52.9
312:24.0Alison SmithPBV40W Radley12:24.012:15.90
412:58.5Sarah FoxPBV35W Belgrave12:58.512:58.5
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.4Jodie AlbrowPBSENWRobert BridgesBelgrave14.414.4
215.8Rosie Kingston U23WKay ReynoldsBanbury/Radley15.5914.32
319.8Annie BawoPBU20W Thames Valley/Track Academy19.819.8
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.9Stacey Hazell U20W Radley16.216.2
221.5Ugne LiuksaityteSBU20W Thames Valley/Lithuania21.519.32
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.0Ashley Johnson SENMKay ReynoldsRadley14.5614.49
222.8Trevor RatcliffeSBV45M Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters22.420.4
322.9Manuel Da SilvaPBSENM Thames Valley22.922.9
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.6Peter BarnshawPBU20MRobert DoneRadley16.616.6
223.8Peter HillPBV40M Thames Valley23.823.8
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.5Peter Barnshaw U20MRobert DoneRadley54.754.7
257.4Jean Charles Roghi SENM Belgrave/France55.4553.42
358.0Aaron Mason SENM Thames Valley/Army56.3255.9
461.3Jon Rendell U20MDarrell MaynardDacorum & Tring58.358.3
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.1Delroy MitchellSBSENMRon RoddanThames Valley59.156.6
260.4Edward O'Hara U20M Radley57.457.4
367.9Jack Rossini U23M Dacorum & Tring62.962.9
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
167.2Karoline CurtisPBSENW Belgrave67.267.2
268.6Paula Owen SENW Radley67.764.4
380.5Michaela ShawPBU23W Thames Valley/Oxford Brookes Uni80.580.5
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
179.3Gina Sunderland U17WKay ReynoldsRadley65.965.9
282.9Diana KennedyPBV40W Thames Valley82.982.9
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:11.9Sarah GroverSBU20WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring8:11.97:51.9
28:15.6Tracy Barlow SENWNick AndersonThames Valley8:09.927:31.8
39:25.4Alison SmithPBV40W Radley9:25.49:25.4
2000SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:15.7Jessica BassPBSENW Thames Valley9:15.79:15.7
29:48.9Ana Ramos-VillaverdeSBV35WMichael CottamRadley9:48.98:21.80
311:05.1Liz RobertsPBSENW Dacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni11:05.111:05.1
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:04.9Andy CracknellSBSENM Dacorum & Tring10:04.99:40.99
210:08.1Sean RenferPBSENM Thames Valley/Switzerland10:04.089:56.15
313:41.7Peter BarnshawPBU20MRobert DoneRadley13:41.713:41.7
3000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:14.8Andrew Del NevoSBV45M Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon11:14.810:55.1
211:25.5Henry HughesPBSENM Thames Valley/Ireland11:25.511:25.5
313:47.7Daniel NewPBV35M White Horse13:47.713:47.7
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.0 Thames Valley Harriers Senior Team SENM Thames Valley41.7640.22
245.1 Radley Senior Team SENM Radley42.4041.53
345.3 Belgrave Senior Team SENM Belgrave41.7139.53
446.0 D&T SENM D&T  
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.3 Thames Valley Senior Team SENW Thames Valley47.8846.37
250.5 Radley Senior Team SENW Radley49.9249.82
351.9 Belgrave Senior Team SENW Belgrave50.4650.19
453.4 Dacorum & Tring Senior Team SENW Dacorum & Tring52.151.3
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:24.1 Thames Valley Harriers Senior Team SENM Thames Valley3:19.283:10.40
23:35.0 Radley Senior Team SENM Radley3:25.63:25.6
33:41.3 D&T SENM D&T  
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.0 Belgrave Senior Team SENW Belgrave4:02.224:02.22
24:20.5 Thames Valley Senior Team SENW Thames Valley3:55.63:38.9
34:27.4 Radley Senior Team SENW Radley4:17.434:03.17
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.80Osman Muskwe SENM Radley/Army1.952.04
21.75Sam Evans U20MWinston ThomasDacorum & Tring1.851.85
31.70Michael Adenkule SENM TVH  
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70Oliver Morris U17M Dacorum & Tring1.801.80
21.70Christopher JonesPBSENM Thames Valley1.701.70
31.70Joseph FinchPBU17MAlex AhmetRadley1.751.85
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.53Sarah GroverSBU20WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring1.541.56
21.50Amy Greenway U17WCarl PinderRadley1.551.55
31.45Jodie Albrow SENWRobert BridgesBelgrave1.601.60
41.20Michaela ShawSBU23W Thames Valley/Oxford Brookes Uni1.201.45
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.40Hayley Perrin U17WAlex AhmetRadley1.631.63
21.35Amy FrithSBSENWMatthew HargreavesDacorum & Tring1.351.50
31.35Haylene Ryan SENW Belgrave/South Africa1.401.40
41.00Annie BawoPBU20W Thames Valley/Track Academy1.001.00
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.00Andrew Del Nevo V45M Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon3.143.40
22.80Peter Mayfield V35M Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets3.103.50
32.80Osman Muskwe SENM Radley/Army4.124.60
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.80Daniel NewPBV35M White Horse2.802.80
22.20Luke Redford U17M Dacorum & Tring2.903.60
32.00Chris Privett V50M Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets2.202.20
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.90Natasha BrunningSBV35W Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets2.903.30
21.50Margaret CoombeSBV65WJacqueline CherryRadley/Southern Counties Vets1.502.16
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50Rosie Kingston U23WKay ReynoldsBanbury/Radley1.601.60
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.51Adrian AssinorPBU23M Thames Valley6.516.51
26.39Kingson OpasinaPBU20M Essex Schs/Belgrave6.396.39
36.26Josh EvansPBU20M Dacorum & Tring6.266.26
46.16Jordan Dorrian U20MKay ReynoldsRadley6.546.89
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.13Joe Bayer U17M Dacorum & Tring5.255.47
25.08Ben OwenSBSENMKay ReynoldsRadley5.086.52
34.42Pierre Walker SENMMichael ComissiongBelgrave5.355.35
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.42Jordan ScottPBSENM Radley5.425.42
24.47Emmanuel AdesinaSBSENM Belgrave4.474.66
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.69Angela Barrett SENWJohn HerbertThames Valley/London Uni5.836.09
25.23Jodie Albrow SENWRobert BridgesBelgrave5.465.46
35.05Hayley Perrin U17WAlex AhmetRadley5.565.56
44.52Lucy Jones U17W Dacorum & Tring4.624.75
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.06Ugne Liuksaityte U20W Thames Valley/Lithuania5.315.80
24.67Stacey Hazell U20W Radley5.055.10
33.70Laura Clark U17W Dacorum & Tring4.384.38
43.54Sandra Dike U17W Belgrave/Nigeria4.064.55
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.44Adrian Assinor U23M Thames Valley14.0214.27
212.15Joseph FinchPBU17MAlex AhmetRadley12.6213.25
310.75Joe Bayer U17M Dacorum & Tring10.9811.52
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.69Abdijalil AliSBU23M Thames Valley11.6912.74
211.25Jordan Dorrian U20MKay ReynoldsRadley12.3112.31
310.56Sam Evans U20MWinston ThomasDacorum & Tring11.0311.66
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.66Angela Barrett SENWJohn HerbertThames Valley/London Uni12.6913.43
210.40Natasha BrunningSBV35W Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets10.4011.51
310.23Jodie Albrow SENWRobert BridgesBelgrave10.8510.85
410.18Lucy Hooper U17WAlex AhmetRadley10.4410.65
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.94Ugne Liuksaityte U20W Thames Valley/Lithuania11.3112.25
29.80Rebecca PileSBSENW Belgrave9.8010.10
39.64Lucy JonesSBU17W Dacorum & Tring9.649.71
49.08Rosie Kingston U23WKay ReynoldsBanbury/Radley10.3010.30
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.76Steve Whyte V45M Thames Valley/Eastern Masters/Walton14.1217.78
212.58Osman Muskwe SENM Radley/Army14.3115.19
310.58Chris Privett V50M Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets11.6411.64
49.24Trevor Ratcliffe V45M Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters9.3610.16
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.68Ashley JohnsonPBSENMKay ReynoldsRadley11.8112.02
211.60Alistair Mortimore V35M Thames Valley11.7112.19
310.37Peter Mayfield V35M Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets11.1911.91
48.82Andy JacksonSBV50M Dacorum & Tring8.828.95
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.12Ben Hamer U20M Radley11.1211.12
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.10Emma O'Hara U20WKevin O'HaraRadley10.6910.88
29.13Jodie Albrow SENWRobert BridgesBelgrave9.5610.51
38.10Anna JonesPBU17W Dacorum & Tring8.108.10
47.17Anicia Brown U20WGraeme AllanThames Valley9.849.84
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.23Gina Sunderland U17WKay ReynoldsRadley9.6410.06
27.22Karoline CurtisPBSENW Belgrave7.227.22
36.43Caitlin FilbyPBU17W Dacorum & Tring6.897.11
45.35Annie BawoPBU20W Thames Valley/Track Academy5.786.34
SP4K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.56Kathryn WoodcockPBU17WKevin O'HaraRadley9.3210.76
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.10Osman Muskwe SENM Radley/Army44.6053.94
235.80Peter MayfieldSBV35M Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets35.8038.82
334.28Alistair MortimoreSBV35M Thames Valley34.2838.15
426.67Michael Wadlow U20MPaolo Domenico ValenteDacorum & Tring30.6433.98
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.21Chris Privett V50M Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets36.7037.11
226.01Trevor Ratcliffe V45M Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters30.0534.46
317.79Louis WilliamPBSENM Thames Valley/Zimbabwe17.7917.79
DT2K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.20Ben HamerPBU20M Radley35.2035.20
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
139.58Laurensa BritanePBSENWSamantha BrewerThames Valley/Latvia39.5845.99
B35.90Kathryn Woodcock U17WKevin O'HaraRadley38.7450.64
320.29Haylene Ryan SENW Belgrave/South Africa20.4720.47
418.34Caitlin Filby U17W Dacorum & Tring23.9027.90
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.68Emma O'Hara U20WKevin O'HaraRadley39.5740.27
221.23Anicia Brown U20WGraeme AllanThames Valley23.9623.96
318.49Haylene Ryan SENW Belgrave/South Africa20.4720.47
414.19Cathy WoolfreySBV50W Dacorum & Tring14.1915.01
DT1K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.24Aislinn Baird U23WJacqueline CherryRadley26.8532.01
223.15Jess Anstice U20WMichael CottamRadley27.4427.95
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.06Steve Whyte V45M Thames Valley/Eastern Masters/Walton54.8267.82
243.26Chris Privett V50M Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets43.8046.95
332.02Ben Hamer U20M Radley32.0632.06
429.67Trevor Ratcliffe V45M Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters31.4436.11
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
136.89Alistair Mortimore V35M Thames Valley38.5640.42
Page: 1 2