Southern Athletics League Division 2 C External Results
Walthamstow
14 Jul 12
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SCW 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.1Jordan Thurston U20MClaire TompsettHillingdon10.8210.82
211.5Sean Buckeridge SENM Ealing Southall & Middx11.2611.0
311.6Emmanuel Nwaobodo U23MNathan CyrusLondon Heathside11.211.1
412.1Tariq FordePBU17M Orion12.112.1
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.7Jordan Glaze U20MNathan CyrusLondon Heathside11.3310.73
211.7Nigel BournePBV40M Ealing Southall & Middx11.711.7
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.8Tobias HarrisPBU20MClaire TompsettHillingdon11.811.8
112.6Gospel Barnabas U20M Hillingdon12.312.0
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.4Shereen Charles SENWStan HarryEaling Southall & Middx/Shaftesbury Barnet12.1111.9
213.0Nicola Tikare U17WClaire TompsettHillingdon12.312.3
313.7Channon Bramwell U17W Orion13.213.2
414.0Fatima Fofana SENW Lon H  
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.0Nadia Mills U20WVictor NwagbaraEaling Southall & Middx12.7112.6
213.6Djanira Costa U17WNathan CyrusLondon Heathside13.112.6
313.8Heather Gibbons U20W Hillingdon13.4212.9
415.0AN Other SENW Orion  
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.3Eldika EdwardsSBU17WStan HarryEaling Southall & Middx12.912.2
213.8Georgie FloydPBU20WCaroline PriceHillingdon13.813.8
314.2Angelica Angelica SENW Lon H  
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.2Jordan Thurston U20MClaire TompsettHillingdon21.7321.73
223.3Sean BuckeridgeSBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx23.0722.51
323.3Emmanuel NwaobodoPBU23MNathan CyrusLondon Heathside23.323.0
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.8Alan Davidson U17MClaire TompsettHillingdon22.2122.21
223.5Jordan GlazePBU20MNathan CyrusLondon Heathside23.521.83
326.9Mark CameronPBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx26.926.9
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.9Tobias Harris U20MClaire TompsettHillingdon23.623.6
125.6Gospel Barnabas U20M Hillingdon25.124.9
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.1Shereen Charles SENWStan HarryEaling Southall & Middx/Shaftesbury Barnet24.724.7
226.3Nicola Tikare U17WClaire TompsettHillingdon25.425.4
328.1Nicky Famodun U20W London Heathside/Brunel Uni London26.2625.95
429.4Channon Bramwell U17W Orion29.328.38
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.2Nadia Mills U20WVictor NwagbaraEaling Southall & Middx26.5426.4
228.1Heather Gibbons U20W Hillingdon27.326.69
329.2Anne-Christine Scherer SENW London Heathside27.727.6
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.9Eldika EdwardsSBU17WStan HarryEaling Southall & Middx27.025.17
228.0Anne-Christine SchererPBSENW London Heathside27.727.6
328.6Sylvie RowePBU17W Ealing Southall & Middx28.628.6
430.1Djeeneigh Kaczorowski U17W Ealing Southall & Middx29.927.4
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.8Stephen Goreham U23MClaire TompsettHillingdon51.4049.95
253.2Jack StroudSBSENM Orion53.252.5
353.7Chris HepworthSBU23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London53.752.83
469.3Alex Macaulay SENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside/UCL58.5458.54
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.1Joseph CartonPBU20MStevan DokicHillingdon55.155.1
256.3Israel NworguSBSENM London Heathside56.354.0
357.0Daniel MosesPBSENM Orion/Middlesex Uni57.057.0
458.0Mark Cameron U20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx57.1355.5
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1TBCEmma Danby SENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley59.9059.0
2TBCAnne-Christine Scherer SENW London Heathside62.562.5
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1TBCRebecca Miles U17WCharles HailstoneHillingdon60.8959.96
2TBCSue Rust SENWKabir KempLondon Heathside65.663.05
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.9Jack Stroud SENM Orion1:57.111:57.11
21:59.9Dean Clark V35MStevan DokicHillingdon1:58.591:49.20
32:12.2Luke Nicholas U23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:03.71:59.19
42:33.6Nathan CyrusPBSENM London Heathside2:33.62:33.6
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.8Joseph Carton U20MStevan DokicHillingdon2:00.131:57.7
22:07.3Ben Silverstone U20M Orion2:04.722:04.72
32:10.3Luke Nicholas U23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:03.71:59.19
42:55.2Adrian EssexPBV60M London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets2:55.22:55.2
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.9Rubin VosPBU17MStevan DokicHillingdon/Netherlands2:06.852:06.5
12:12.6Dominic SpeightPBU17MStevan DokicHillingdon2:09.501:56.60
12:27.6Akira Anzai-Jackson U20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:21.002:19.54
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.0Michaela Mayor SENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:15.872:04.47
22:31.9Sue Rust SENWKabir KempLondon Heathside2:23.32:18.17
32:34.8Nikki Shelley U20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:21.422:20.05
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.2Jemma Weekes SENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:31.182:22.2
22:41.8Claire MorrisseyPBSENW London Heathside/Ireland2:41.82:38.5
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.1Daniel Moses SENM Orion/Middlesex Uni4:06.384:01.62
24:15.8Chris HepworthSBU23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London4:15.84:00.27
34:17.6James LaingSBU23MStevan DokicHillingdon/Brunel Uni London4:17.64:06.21
45:01.3Alex Macaulay SENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside/UCL4:55.24:24.7
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.3Luke Nicholas U23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:10.144:01.29
24:24.5Luke Callis U20M Orion4:19.164:16.22
34:27.1Rubin VosPBU17MStevan DokicHillingdon/Netherlands4:21.634:21.6
45:05.0Paul Lemmon V45MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon4:42.184:18.7
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:06.5Akira Anzai-Jackson U20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:55.064:55.06
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.8Emma Danby SENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley4:33.274:31.20
25:02.2Sydney TaylorPBU17W Orion5:01.495:01.49
35:19.8Claire MorrisseyPBSENW London Heathside/Ireland5:19.85:19.8
45:21.3Nikki ShelleySBU20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx5:21.35:06.9
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:23.4Jemma WeekesPBSENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon5:23.45:23.4
25:30.1Katherine VinnicombeSBSENW Newark AC/London Heathside5:30.15:15.2
35:44.8Grazina NarvilieneSBV35W Ealing Southall & Middx/Lithuania5:44.85:32.25
 
3000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:08.7Robert Thompson U23MStevan DokicHillingdon8:41.218:35.11
29:31.2Ben HallPBU23M Orion9:31.29:31.2
39:40.3Stephen ElsonPBV35M Ealing Southall & Middx9:40.39:29.7
410:30.5Paul Lemmon V45MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon9:54.79:13.26
3000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:10.4James LaingSBU23MStevan DokicHillingdon/Brunel Uni London8:50.228:50.22
210:21.6Eric PaulSBV50MClive RidleyOrion10:21.610:00.87
310:32.3Tom Yates SENM Ealing Southall & Middx10:27.610:27.6
411:34.5Alex MacaulaySBSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside/UCL11:34.59:31.0
3000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:53.6Neil McGounPBSENMClive RidleyOrion/Eton Manor9:53.69:53.6
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:05.8Anna CritchlowSBV40W West 4/London Heathside11:05.810:36.3
212:04.8Elspeth StorrarPBSENW London Heathside12:04.812:04.8
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.9Djanira Costa U17WNathan CyrusLondon Heathside17.214.96
218.8Nikkita Sartori-Sigrist U20W Orion17.5317.53
322.6Helen LeadbetterPBSENW Ealing Southall & Middx22.619.53
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.3Israel Nworgu SENM London Heathside15.7815.56
220.0Szymon Swigon U20MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx17.816.87
322.8James Manley SENMGerald ArcherHillingdon21.621.6
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.9James Manley SENMGerald ArcherHillingdon62.4861.0
267.7Nathan Cyrus SENM London Heathside62.461.5
368.2Szymon Swigon U20MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx64.061.30
468.2Tariq FordeSBU17M Orion68.262.65
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
168.6Mark Speight U23M Hillingdon63.0163.01
280.2Luke Nicholas U23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx74.964.2
398.0Adrian Essex V60M London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets83.974.40
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
167.9Rebecca Miles U17WCharles HailstoneHillingdon65.063.80
271.7Nikkita Sartori-Sigrist U20W Orion70.2269.35
384.5AN Other SENW Lon H  
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:47.5Emma DanbyPBSENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley7:47.57:47.5
27:53.8Sue RustPBSENWKabir KempLondon Heathside7:53.87:53.8
2000SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:54.0Hannah WellsSBU20WRoger WilliamsHillingdon8:54.08:24.59
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:40.7Anupam Das SENMGerald ArcherHillingdon/Bristol & West/Team Bath10:26.799:51.61
211:26.9Tom YatesSBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx11:26.911:25.3
311:30.8Paul Lemmon V45MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon11:13.599:42.36
413:15.1Alex ChrisostomouPBU17MJane FarrierOrion13:15.113:15.1
3000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:24.7Dominic SpeightSBU17MStevan DokicHillingdon12:24.711:17.99
213:08.1Mark CameronPBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx13:08.113:08.1
315:45.1Adrian Essex V60M London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets15:17.915:17.9
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.5 Hillingdon Senior Team SENM Hillingdon44.143.8
244.8 London Heathside Senior TeamSBSENM London Heathside44.843.8
346.4 Ealing, Southall & Middx Senior Team SENM Ealing Southall & Middx46.044.80
449.5 Orion SENM Orion  
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.6 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex Senior Team SENW Ealing Southall & Middx50.150.1
253.9 London Heathside Senior TeamSBSENW London Heathside53.952.8
354.2 Hillingdon Senior TeamSBSENW Hillingdon54.252.8
455.9 Orion SENW Orion  
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:38.4 Hillingdon Senior Team SENM Hillingdon3:24.023:24.02
23:40.5 London Heathside Senior TeamSBSENM London Heathside3:40.53:36.1
33:45.3 Ealing, Southall & Middx Senior Team SENM Ealing Southall & Middx3:33.63:25.2
43:46.6 Orion SENM Orion  
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.5 Hillingdon Senior TeamSBSENW Hillingdon4:26.54:14.2
24:38.7 London Heathside Senior Team SENW London Heathside4:37.74:18.1
34:44.7 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex Senior TeamSBSENW Ealing Southall & Middx4:44.74:08.4
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1TBCChris Hepworth U23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London 1.60
2TBCMichael Kendall U23MClaire TompsettHillingdon1.481.50
3TBCNathan Cyrus SENM London Heathside1.401.67
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.65Martin Densley SENMEgryn JonesEaling Southall & Middx/City of Sheffield1.791.83
21.45Tobias HarrisPBU20MClaire TompsettHillingdon1.451.45
31.40Nathan CyrusSBSENM London Heathside1.401.67
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.40Anne-Christine SchererPBSENW London Heathside1.401.45
21.20Heather GibbonsSBU20W Hillingdon1.201.30
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.35Estel CampreciĆ³s SENW London Heathside1.431.43
21.00Emma Arnold U20W Hillingdon1.251.25
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.80Martin Densley SENMEgryn JonesEaling Southall & Middx/City of Sheffield4.605.10
22.60Nathan Cyrus SENM London Heathside3.003.60
32.60Mark SpeightPBU23M Hillingdon2.602.60
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.60Keith SeldonPBV50M Hillingdon2.602.60
21.50Adrian EssexSBV60M London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets1.502.10
31.50Bob DensleyPBV60M Ealing Southall & Middx1.502.00
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.00Helen Leadbetter SENW Ealing Southall & Middx2.702.85
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.47Emmanuel NwaobodoPBU23MNathan CyrusLondon Heathside6.476.70
26.24Nigel Bourne V40M Ealing Southall & Middx6.716.71
35.71Tariq FordeSBU17M Orion5.716.23
44.87Michael Kendall U23MClaire TompsettHillingdon5.435.49
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.72Jovan WattySBU20M Ealing Southall & Middx5.725.89
25.10AN Other SENM Lon H  
34.66Gospel Barnabas U20M Hillingdon4.885.15
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.78Emma Gayler SENWDavid JohnsonEaling Southall & Middx5.195.70
24.63Anne-Christine SchererPBSENW London Heathside4.634.78
34.19Emma ArnoldPBU20W Hillingdon4.194.19
43.69Jessica KippsSBU20W Orion3.693.86
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.57Helen Leadbetter SENW Ealing Southall & Middx4.965.06
23.63Angelica Wynter U17W London Heathside4.114.11
33.54Heather Gibbons U20W Hillingdon4.044.38
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.56Jovan WattySBU20M Ealing Southall & Middx12.5612.73
212.51Ashley BaynesSBU23M London Heathside12.5112.84
311.64Michael Kendall U23MClaire TompsettHillingdon12.4512.89
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.27Nathan Cyrus SENM London Heathside12.8912.96
211.60Nigel Bourne V40M Ealing Southall & Middx12.8312.83
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.02Helen Leadbetter SENW Ealing Southall & Middx9.449.92
27.98Emma Danby SENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley8.298.29
37.30Melissa Timpson U20W Orion7.627.98
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.04Hannah WellsSBU20WRoger WilliamsHillingdon7.048.00
26.75Djeeneigh KaczorowskiPBU17W Ealing Southall & Middx6.759.22
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.21Robin WalkerPBSENMShaun MedlenOrion10.2112.10
28.76Keith SeldonSBV50M Hillingdon8.769.31
37.00Martin Densley SENMEgryn JonesEaling Southall & Middx/City of Sheffield9.439.43
46.35Nathan Cyrus SENM London Heathside10.5110.55
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.99Dan ThompsonSBSENM Hillingdon/Brunel Uni London7.497.97
24.29C Dissanayake SENM Lon H  
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.48Anne-Christine SchererPBSENW London Heathside10.1310.54
29.05Afiya WilliamsPBU20W Ealing Southall & Middx9.089.09
38.52Claire Tompsett SENWClaire TompsettHillingdon8.659.30
46.26Laura West U17W Orion6.677.38
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.77Julie Baker SENW Hillingdon7.857.85
27.29Tabita BotuliSBU17WStan HarryEaling Southall & Middx7.297.71
36.24Milly Watkins SENW Lon H  
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.97Robin WalkerPBSENMShaun MedlenOrion27.9730.59
223.90Michael Kendall U23MClaire TompsettHillingdon27.3927.39
317.34Martin Densley SENMEgryn JonesEaling Southall & Middx/City of Sheffield22.6324.92
416.68AN Other SENM Lon H  
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.90Keith Seldon V50M Hillingdon24.4727.33
214.85AN Other SENM Lon H  
314.80Bob DensleySBV60M Ealing Southall & Middx14.9024.05
48.82Luke CallisPBU20M Orion8.828.82
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.65Angelica WynterPBU17W London Heathside25.6526.44
222.89Claire TompsettPBSENWClaire TompsettHillingdon22.8922.89
322.32Afiya Williams U20W Ealing Southall & Middx26.6727.46
417.12Laura West U17W Orion17.6018.49
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.60Milly Watkins SENW Lon H  
218.77Julie Baker SENW Hillingdon22.6822.86
315.32Nikki ShelleyPBU20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx15.3215.32
411.13Natalie KippsPBSENWClive RidleyOrion11.1311.13
DT1K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.94Laura CameronPBU23WNigel SmallEaling Southall & Middx6.946.94
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.82Robin WalkerPBSENMShaun MedlenOrion48.2049.59
225.58Keith Seldon V50M Hillingdon26.9429.14
320.17Martin DensleySBSENMEgryn JonesEaling Southall & Middx/City of Sheffield20.1721.87
419.20Ashley BaynesPBU23M London Heathside19.2019.20
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.49Steve Thompson V50M Hillingdon21.9522.07
217.42Bob Densley V60M Ealing Southall & Middx18.4622.44
316.13Adrian Essex V60M London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets17.8317.83
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.99Melissa Timpson U20W Orion26.7326.73
222.55Julie BakerPBSENW Hillingdon23.8425.04
317.13Grazina NarvilieneSBV35W Ealing Southall & Middx/Lithuania17.1319.16
413.36Sue RustSBSENWKabir KempLondon Heathside14.1415.64
HT4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.54Claire Tompsett SENWClaire TompsettHillingdon24.2426.06
29.10Milly Watkins SENW Lon H  
37.34Laura CameronPBU23WNigel SmallEaling Southall & Middx7.347.34
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.20Daniel Payne U20MSusan WilliamsHillingdon53.6657.81
233.50Robin Walker SENMShaun MedlenOrion34.3934.39
330.18AN Other SENM Lon H  
429.56Martin Densley SENMEgryn JonesEaling Southall & Middx/City of Sheffield36.2840.22
JT800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.06Keith Seldon V50M Hillingdon35.1739.70
228.19AN Other SENM Lon H  
317.53Bob Densley V60M Ealing Southall & Middx19.9220.20
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.22Georgie Floyd U20WCaroline PriceHillingdon33.9643.95
225.68Afiya Williams U20W Ealing Southall & Middx27.2927.29
323.22Laura WestSBU17W Orion23.2226.34
417.34Milly Watkins SENW Lon H  
JT600 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.34Julie Baker SENW Hillingdon18.3018.49
213.55Natalie KippsSBSENWClive RidleyOrion13.5514.01
311.04Estel CampreciĆ³sPBSENW London Heathside11.0411.04
48.88Laura CameronPBU23WNigel SmallEaling Southall & Middx8.888.88