Vault London External Results
Carshalton
25 Mar 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
PV SX A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.94iAmy de BeauxPBU20W Guildford & Godalming3.103.71
22.74iJoseph WestPBU15MMichael ColeHorsham Blue Star2.953.93
32.64iGeorge TurnerSBU15MAllan WilliamsBrighton & Hove3.104.60
42.64iHannah McDonaldPBU17WRichard PillingLewes2.903.05
52.54iVicky WarrenSBU15WRichard PillingLewes2.542.60
62.44iAlex BournePBU15M Poole AC2.442.44
72.44iAndrew DouglasPBU15MPaul ThomasSouthampton3.404.65
8=2.34iPolly SaundersPBU15WRichard PillingLewes2.342.81
8=2.34iEmma Martin U15WJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs2.603.03
102.34iTamsin CampbellPBU15WRichard PillingCrawley2.603.70
112.24iFrankie Johnson U13MSimon EastwoodBedford & County2.824.80
122.24iClaudette PoveySBU23W Lewes2.242.55
132.24iKatie Hatchett U15WJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey2.252.51
142.14iBrian Harlick V70MAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2.603.20
152.14iJack HarrisPBU13MRichard PillingLewes2.304.00
162.14iElise Haworth U15WRichard PillingCrawley2.302.62
171.84iBill SaundersPBU13MRichard PillingLewes2.024.00
PV SX B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.14iAndrew Del NevoPBV40M Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon3.143.40
22.94iRowan MahonSBU20MJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey2.943.03
5=2.84iKate MoeySBSENWJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey2.903.00
3=2.84iPhillip Bourne U17M Poole AC/Team Dorset2.902.90
5=2.84iMercy GutteridgePBU17WStuart TuftonHavering2.923.50
3=2.84iHelena ColemanPBU17WAllan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley3.123.50
7=2.74iLouisa Clarke SENW Sutton & District3.003.20
7=2.74iClare Maurer U20WNick PhippsGuildford & Godalming3.303.71
92.74iCaitlin Dock U20WDerek LawsAshford AC2.762.76
102.74iCourtney Evans U17WSimon EastwoodBedford & County2.752.75
112.74iDanielle Scott U17WPaul ThomasCity of Salisbury3.103.10
122.64iAshley Nord SENW Oxford Uni/United States2.703.50
132.64iSue Yeomans V55WStephen McLennanSt. Albans AC/Southern Counties Vets2.802.91
142.64iAmy Clark U17WKate AlexanderChelmsford2.752.75
152.54iRebecca Gray U15WBenjamin PenberthyCornwall3.123.75
162.54iFynley CauderyPBU15MStuart CauderyCornwall2.954.30
172.44iMolly CauderyPBU13WStuart CauderyCornwall2.924.06
182.44iDavid Harris V35MEustace NortheyHercules Wimbledon2.602.90
192.44iRebecca Franklin U17W Bexley2.702.70
202.44iEmily Bulleid U17WJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey2.853.10
212.24iKerenza Hurr U15WBenjamin PenberthyCornwall2.752.75
PV SX C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.84iCharlie MawPBU17MNick PhippsWinchester4.214.50
23.84iDaniel DittonPBU20MStephen McLennanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.924.10
4=3.74iRachel Gibbens SENWSimon EastwoodMarshall Milton Keynes3.854.13
4=3.74iLuke HodgettsSBU20MPaul ThomasSouthampton4.164.16
33.74iThomas WagnerSBSENM Leeds City/Cambridge Uni3.744.05
6=3.64iLoic Malroux SENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly/France3.803.92
6=3.64iClara Bl├ĄttlerSBSENW Enfield & Haringey/Oxford Uni/United States3.703.71
83.64iSamuel Bass-CooperSBU17MPaul ThomasSouthampton4.204.90
93.64iJack Snook U20MDavid PearsonWimborne/Team Dorset4.004.30
12=3.54iSimon DuncanSBU23MJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey/Southampton Uni3.603.63
10=3.54iKate Cowley SENWJulie HollmanHavering3.903.90
10=3.54iAnthony KnowlesPBU20MStephen McLennanHarrow3.603.60
12=3.54iNancy Epsly U20WKate AlexanderChelmsford3.603.65
143.54iPaul Ojomo U20MTerry AdamsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.934.22
153.54iLuke Williams SENMDerek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni3.824.00
163.44iLouise Shortland SENWMatthew BuckStevenage & North Herts/Woodford Green Essex Ladie3.603.72
173.44iSimon Eastwood V45M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters3.654.00
183.44iJames Weller U17MBeth HarrisDacorum & Tring3.854.11
19=3.24iKirsty MackintoshSBSENWMatthew BuckWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.243.60
19=3.24iJames DixonSBU20MStephen McLennanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.513.53
PV SX D
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.74iRyszard BukPBU23M Croydon/Birmingham Uni4.744.74
24.64iMark JohnsonSBV45M Enfield & Haringey/Northern Vets4.645.26
34.54iJesper HallbergPBU20MDerek LawsTonbridge4.544.54
44.44iChris MillsSBV35M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen4.604.90
54.44iCharlie Smith U20MStephen McLennanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.604.60
64.44iDavid Ingram SENM Brighton & Hove4.524.60
74.34iMitch EtheridgeSBU20MKevin HughesChelmsford4.504.60
84.34iSam Brown U23M Lewes/Sussex Uni/Blackheath & Bromley4.604.60
9=4.24iRobert Wood U20MKevin Iain HughesChelmsford4.404.40
9=4.24iLiam Yarwood U20MKevin Iain HughesChelmsford4.555.05
113.94iSteve Walker SENMStephen McLennanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Kent Uni4.224.25
123.84iEuan Bryden U20MEgryn JonesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.004.80
133.64iAlex Wharfe U23MDerek LawsMedway & Maidstone3.804.21
PV SX E
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.64iMaksims KaracunsPBU17MJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey3.643.64
23.54iPerry OsbornePBU17MGordon John LillisBexley/Essex Schs3.904.16
33.54iCharlie JinksPBU17MGordon John LillisBexley3.824.21
43.54iSteph Smith SENWNick BuckfieldCrawley/Brunel Uni London3.853.87
53.44iJames ShackletonPBU17MRichard PillingLewes3.704.32
63.44iLaura-Ann HendersonPBU20WDerek LawsTonbridge3.523.52
7=3.34iBeth Grimsey U20WJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey3.403.52
7=3.34iRemi McDonaldPBU20MRichard PillingLewes3.503.70
93.34iLivvy ConnorPBU15WRichard PillingLewes3.343.90
103.34iHolly TurnerPBU17WAllan WilliamsBrighton & Hove3.353.35
113.24iEmilie Blackwell U20WRichard PillingBlackheath & Bromley3.303.45
123.24iNatalie Hooper U15W Sutton & District3.633.75
133.24iAdam Lee U20M Poole AC/Team Dorset3.803.90
143.24iJackson Ferris-Choi U17MMark LancasterCambridge H3.303.35
153.14iAlice Humble U23WStephen McLennanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.503.50
163.04iLily-Mae Fisher U20WStephen McLennanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.353.42
172.94iKirsty Lai U20WStephen McLennanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch3.003.15
PV SX F
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.34iJames MackmanPBU20MDavide FoguHorsham Blue Star3.343.40
23.24iOsman MuskwePBSENM Radley/Army4.124.60
33.24iSamuel Frith U20MSimon EastwoodBedford & County3.353.35
43.24iDenzil GuyPBU17M Poole Runners3.353.35
53.24iElise GauntlettPBU20WCharles PrestonTeam Bath3.253.60
63.14iSasha Birrell U17WSimon EastwoodCity of Norwich3.303.30
73.14iAmber Try U17WStephen McLennanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.303.71
83.14iKara Gibbs U23WSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3.363.36
93.04iChristina Moore U23WAllan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni3.203.52
103.04iJacob Lane U17MDerek LawsAshford AC3.503.71
112.94iWayne MartinSBV50MAllan WilliamsHastings AC/Southern Counties Vets3.003.30
122.94iTom Farres U17MEllie SpainCity of Portsmouth3.524.70
132.94iTrudi CarterSBV40WDavid PearsonWimborne/Team Dorset3.113.20