Hercules Wimbledon Young Athletes' Open External Results
Crystal Palace
1 Apr 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.69Jonathan Dry U20M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.11:56.86
22:04.87Alistair NoelPBU20M2 Invicta East Kent2:03.672:03.67
32:06.27Mohamed HashiPBU20M2Steve MannQueens Park2:05.561:56.81
42:07.40Johnnie Bland U20M1Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon/Northamptonshire Schs2:01.32:01.3
52:09.47Hugh SaundersPBU20M1 Oxted2:09.472:07.1
62:15.18Sam KnightSBU20M1 Holland Sports AC2:15.182:08.99
72:15.60Jack ThoroughgoodSBU20M2 Croydon2:15.602:06.70
82:30.09Jake English U20M1Anne RodenSouth London2:13.882:01.62
800 U17M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.62Patrick Lucas U17M2Mike FleetCroydon1:55.121:54.16
21:59.67Timothy LivingstonePBU17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon1:59.51:59.5
32:01.05Tom HoldenPBU17M1Mark HookwaySouth London1:58.121:52.29
42:03.41Ben Golding U17M1Mark BestCrawley1:59.591:59.59
52:04.71Sakeriye Abdirahman U17M1 Herne Hill2:03.252:03.18
62:05.57Jacob Rainier U17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.261:58.88
72:07.23Luke Francis U17M2Christopher HarrisBexley2:05.102:02.3
82:08.45Amiin Jisow U17M2 Herne Hill2:07.12:07.0
92:08.53Idiris AliSBU17M2 Herne Hill2:08.532:07.0
102:08.76Jacob GeraghtyPBU17M1 South London2:07.482:05.57
800 U17M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.64William StockwellPBU17M2Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone2:08.392:00.07
22:14.92Barney HowardPBU17M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent2:04.952:04.95
32:15.21Jack Smith U17M2 Invicta East Kent2:11.232:10.92
42:15.87Abdu MohamedPBU17M1Urban BettagHerne Hill2:08.72:08.7
52:18.34Will Whitmore U17M1Peter MasonTonbridge/Judd School2:16.492:05.02
62:20.01Luke RussellPBU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:10.862:03.24
72:21.21James Lane Pitcher U17M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent2:13.312:09.80
82:23.52Adam McKenna U17M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent2:17.962:12.24
92:23.61Ben HallPBU17M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent2:20.82:11.20
800 U15M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.12Nathan InkesterPBU15M2Nigel GriffithsSutton & District2:03.191:56.39
22:17.42Edward OlsenPBU15M2 Herne Hill2:03.941:56.00
32:20.45Feysel Nadew U15M1 Herne Hill2:07.091:53.94
42:23.44Sam WattlesPBU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:06.712:06.71
52:26.74Tom HarmsworthSBU15M1 Sutton & District2:26.742:20.87
62:28.07Oliver Baker U15M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:20.402:10.32
72:29.92Matthew Boxall U15M1Mark BestCrawley2:12.542:01.18
82:41.16Andrzej Fanner-BrzezinaPBU15M2 Herne Hill2:41.162:41.16
800 U15M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.64Robert SpaldingPBU15M2Mike FleetCroydon2:17.612:03.67
22:24.21Connor SullivanPBU15M2David LeachLewes2:21.312:18.41
32:24.43Joe DominguesPBU15M2 East Grinstead/Oxted2:18.92:18.9
42:27.68Andres Navarrete U15M1 South London2:15.32:15.3
52:35.41Edward GrindrodPBU15M1 Hercules Wimbledon2:35.412:35.41
62:38.45Ryan Saunders U15M  S Factor  
72:41.27Tom Coveney U15M  Oxt  
82:50.24Imran Nadew U15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:40.672:07.8
800 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.0Sam CohenPBU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:20.322:08.93
22:37.5Oliver FoxPBU13M2 Herne Hill2:32.52:32.5
32:39.9Sebastian FallowfieldPBU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:38.222:16.5
42:40.4Tom Knight U13M2 Holland Sports AC2:36.032:10.4
52:44.3Ewan BateSBU13M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:44.32:03.0
62:47.6Douglas NoelPBU13M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:44.22:19.10
72:49.8Moa Wodajo U13M2 Herne Hill2:45.92:45.9
82:57.8Tomer Tarragano U13M1John ClementsHercules Wimbledon2:46.872:09.1
800 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.2Jordan Chapman U13M  Oxt  
22:41.5Ben Walters U13M  Lewes  
32:43.0Luke Monteith U13M  Oxt  
42:43.3Joseph GilesSBU13M2 Herne Hill2:43.32:21.27
52:44.1Christian HottenPBU13M1 Hercules Wimbledon2:44.12:44.1
800 U20W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.91Jessie KnightPBU20W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:20.52:20.5
22:22.00Linda Mejst?íková U20W  CZE  
32:40.56Rebecca WilbySBU20W1Jason MarchantDartford H2:40.562:24.88
800 U17W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.48Lisa FergusonSBU17W2Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:17.572:17.57
22:23.04Janae GalleySBU17W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:19.462:18.61
32:23.43Holly FletcherPBU17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:20.452:20.45
42:24.35Alice ChandlerPBU17W1Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:15.892:15.25
52:28.36Lilly Coward U17W1James RobertsInvicta East Kent2:21.292:19.12
62:29.18Holly HaileSBU17W1Mike FleetCroydon2:29.182:29.03
72:31.10Paige Clark U17W1 Crawley2:30.52:25.1
800 U17W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.64Emma Headley U17W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:28.52:20.8
22:30.05Maire GilmartinPBU17W2 Hercules Wimbledon2:30.052:30.05
32:34.19Zoe IllisPBU17W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:34.192:34.19
42:34.87Charlotte CohenSBU17W2 Tonbridge2:34.872:31.0
52:40.38Bethany Frost U17W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:29.122:27.69
62:48.60Sophia PadtPBU17W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:48.602:48.60
73:02.19Florence SkinnerSBU17W1Robert BridgesBelgrave3:02.192:40.99
800 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.91Sophie Mansfield U15W2Mark BestCrawley2:19.42:08.94
22:26.33Hannah CzarnowskiPBU15W2 Tonbridge2:21.522:17.78
32:26.86Eloise DavisonPBU15W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.862:18.35
42:27.34Alicia McArdellPBU15W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:27.342:27.31
52:28.19Shannon RiskeySBU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:20.22:17.20
62:28.53Lucy Brett U15W1 Dorking & Mole Valley2:28.52:26.00
72:28.94Charlotte HarwoodSBU15W2Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone2:22.692:19.79
82:30.55Rebecca O'Hara U15W1 Tonbridge2:24.092:22.3
800 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.84Niamh BrownPBU15W1 Reigate Priory2:20.102:15.30
22:27.26Isabella Padt U15W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:25.322:25.32
32:29.56Rosie PoolePBU15W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:29.562:28.01
42:31.93Alice RalphPBU15W1 Tonbridge2:25.442:14.53
52:33.13Tabitha Lambe U15W2 Sutton & District2:31.672:31.67
62:35.29Tara Bage U15W2Stewart MckenzieChichester2:24.542:20.95
72:37.55Ashley Hamilton U15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Schs2:36.32:36.3
82:44.73Alex Ranaghan U15W2 Harrow2:38.982:34.2
800 U15W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.40Skye O'ShaughnessyPBU15W2 Herne Hill2:26.12:26.1
22:33.52Clara GrinyerPBU15W1Gregory KnottReigate Priory2:24.92:16.88
32:36.58Josie KavanaghPBU15W1Mike FleetCroydon2:32.22:32.2
42:42.10Olivia LamontPBU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:42.102:39.78
52:45.64Alice Setyabule U15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:35.62:28.9
62:46.55Katie Templeton-Knight U15W2John StowHarlow AC2:43.012:27.01
72:47.10Amy Edwards U15W1John StowHarlow AC2:35.982:28.07
82:48.90Megan Price U15W2John StowHarlow AC2:35.262:31.82
800 U15W 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.29Laura Smith U15W1 Sutton & District2:32.62:26.2
22:48.17Georgia Spencer U15W  HHH  
32:51.71Rachel WoodsPBU15W1 Woking2:47.612:41.56
42:54.50Fehinti Ogungbesan U15W1 Kingston & Poly2:51.302:51.30
52:55.78Maisie SkinnerPBU15W1Andrea LynchBelgrave2:54.542:46.91
62:58.35Chloe Foster U15W1 South London2:54.72:50.6
72:59.93Daisy Setyabule U15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:47.482:28.29
83:01.92Astrid ClairPBU15W2 Belgrave3:01.923:01.92
93:08.06Phoebe Harvey U15W1Alan DriverCamberley2:51.32:44.9
800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.3India WeirPBU13W2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley2:31.32:16.39
22:32.0Ellie McCormackPBU13W2Mike FleetCroydon2:32.02:32.0
32:34.1Holly FielderPBU13W2Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent2:29.162:23.8
42:39.3Bozena Fanner-BrzezinaSBU13W1 Herne Hill2:39.32:38.11
52:40.4Izzie Lamport-Went U13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:38.122:38.12
62:48.9Olivia Hounsome U13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:33.882:33.88
72:52.6Katie Petyt U13W2Alistair HolfordWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:47.92:45.25
82:52.7Ella NewtonSBU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H2:52.72:20.1
800 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.0Eloise O'Shaughnessy U13W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Millfield Sch2:34.992:20.39
22:40.4Catrin Murphy U13W2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:32.552:30.1
32:42.6Aoife GuyattPBU13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:32.12:26.01
42:46.7Kiyah Wilkes U13W  SLH  
52:49.5Shania JohnsonPBU13W2 South London2:49.52:49.5
62:50.3Anousha WardleySBU13W2Nick PhippsReigate Priory2:50.32:24.26
72:50.8Fiona WilsonPBU13W2Maureen HancockSutton & District2:48.92:33.8
82:52.2Camara McKenzie U13W  HHH  
92:56.5Danielle JacobsPBU13W1 Lewes2:56.52:56.5
103:00.9Milla Mckenzie U13W2 Belgrave2:55.02:29.6